WIlliamsville South Invitational

www.vsathletics.com

Use coupon code "trackqua" to receive 15% of online purchases

 

Licensed to Trackqua - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2018 05:41 PM
                 Williamsville South Invitational - 5/12/2018                  
                        Williamsville South High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan Halt               10 Amherst                   3217  
  2 Jayna Galley              11 Holland Csd               2771  
  3 Kayla Myers                9 Williamsvill              2576  
  4 Chloe Hurrell             12 Williamsvill              2419  
  5 Abby Kane                  9 Hamburg                   2053  
  6 Emma Cassidy              12 East Aurora               1915  
  7 Georgia Corbett           10 Tonawanda HS              1751  
  8 Tahlia Kosek               9 Iroquois                  1647  
  9 Elizabeth Rose            11 Lake Shore H              1567  
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Halt               10 Amherst                  15.99   2    715
  2 Chloe Hurrell             12 Williamsvill             16.93   3    604
  3 Kayla Myers                9 Williamsvill             17.45   2    547
  4 Jayna Galley              11 Holland Csd              17.59   3    532
  5 Georgia Corbett           10 Tonawanda HS             18.73   2    416
  6 Tahlia Kosek               9 Iroquois                 18.81   1    408
  7 Emma Cassidy              12 East Aurora              19.14   1    377
  8 Elizabeth Rose            11 Lake Shore H             20.51   1    261
  9 Abby Kane                  9 Hamburg                  20.84   3    236
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan Halt               10 Amherst                2:28.56     711
  2 Jayna Galley              11 Holland Csd            2:32.50     662
  3 Abby Kane                  9 Hamburg                2:38.07     595
  4 Kayla Myers                9 Williamsvill           2:39.90     574
  5 Chloe Hurrell             12 Williamsvill           2:47.96     485
  6 Emma Cassidy              12 East Aurora            2:49.96     464
  7 Elizabeth Rose            11 Lake Shore H           2:58.28     381
  8 Georgia Corbett           10 Tonawanda HS           3:05.48     316
  9 Tahlia Kosek               9 Iroquois               3:28.60     145
 
Event 2  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph D'Amico            12 Williamsvill              2771  
  2 Greg Dolan                12 Williamsvill              2657  
  3 Andrew Reichert           12 Cheektowaga               2507  
  4 Nick Hafner               11 Hamburg                   2465  
  5 Zachary Pawlak            12 Holland Csd               2249  
  6 Shane Hausauer            11 Holland Csd               2219  
  7 Carlton Aures             12 East Aurora               2216  
  8 Tyler Divine               9 Hamburg                   2205  
  9 Austin Spatorico          12 North Tonawa              2055  
 10 Alex Taylor               11 Tonawanda HS              2019  
 11 Colin Cassidy              9 East Aurora               1985  
 12 Brendan Murty             10 St. Mary's H              1966  
 13 David Bubb                11 Williamsvill              1886  
 14 Brian Meegan              12 Frontier                  1839  
 15 Jamal Huff                10 Cheektowaga-              1565  
 16 Blanar Jacob              11 Lake Shore H              1285  
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Reichert           12 Cheektowaga              15.77   4    759
  2 Jameson Reid              11 Williamsvill             16.63   1    663
  3 Joseph D'Amico            12 Williamsvill             16.92   3    633
  4 Nick Hafner               11 Hamburg                  17.28   5    595
  5 Alex Taylor               11 Tonawanda HS             17.78   3    545
  6 Shane Hausauer            11 Holland Csd              18.33   6    493
  7 Carlton Aures             12 East Aurora              18.49   4    478
  8 Tyler Divine               9 Hamburg                  18.87   1    444
  9 Brendan Murty             10 St. Mary's H             18.88   1    443
 10 Greg Dolan                12 Williamsvill             18.94   6    438
 11 Zachary Pawlak            12 Holland Csd              19.38   5    400
 12 David Bubb                11 Williamsvill             19.97   2    352
 13 Brian Meegan              12 Frontier                 20.05   2    345
 14 Colin Cassidy              9 East Aurora              20.73   2    294
 15 Austin Spatorico          12 North Tonawa             20.88   3    283
 16 Blanar Jacob              11 Lake Shore H             21.61   4    233
 17 Peter Rifenburg           12 Orchard Park             21.62   3    232
 18 Jamal Huff                10 Cheektowaga-             21.69   6    228
 19 Richard Lofton            11 Frontier                 25.16   5     58
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph D'Amico            12 Williamsvill           4:42.75     663
  2 Greg Dolan                12 Williamsvill           4:49.71     620
  3 Colin Cassidy              9 East Aurora            4:54.87     590
  4 Tyler Divine               9 Hamburg                4:56.07     583
  5 David Bubb                11 Williamsvill           5:00.75     555
  6 Shane Hausauer            11 Holland Csd            5:01.31     552
  7 Brendan Murty             10 St. Mary's H           5:07.08     520
  8 Zachary Pawlak            12 Holland Csd            5:11.88     493
  9 Nick Hafner               11 Hamburg                5:13.45     485
 10 Austin Spatorico          12 North Tonawa           5:13.68     484
 11 Carlton Aures             12 East Aurora            5:13.98     482
 12 Andrew Reichert           12 Cheektowaga            5:35.28     374
 13 Blanar Jacob              11 Lake Shore H           5:49.81     307
 14 Jamal Huff                10 Cheektowaga-           5:55.81     281
 15 Brian Meegan              12 Frontier               5:57.34     275
 16 Alex Taylor               11 Tonawanda HS           6:20.13     188
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christina Wende           12 Kenmore West             15.75q  2 
  2 Jai'Lyn Knight-Oliver     12 Williamsvill             16.36q  3 
  3 Julia Peinkofer           11 Iroquois                 16.41q  2 
  4 Amylea Carson             12 North Tonawa             16.71q  1 
  5 Madelyn Kruszka           11 Hamburg                  17.07q  3 
  6 Ally Alvira               10 Cheektowaga              17.25q  2 
  7 Eve Giancarlo              9 Sweet Home               17.63q  3 
  8 Madisyn DeLozier           9 Orchard Park             17.71q  3 
  9 Alexis Lima               12 Lancaster                17.98q  2 
 10 Jessica Ineson            11 Cheektowaga              18.31q  3 
 11 Ginger Wang               11 Williamsvill             18.35   2 
 12 Kayla Leon                11 Kenmore West             18.37   1 
 13 Brooke Schaefer            8 Lancaster                18.51   2 
 14 Taylor Lawn               11 Lake Shore H             18.71   3 
 15 Macey Gioeli              10 North Tonawa             18.91   2 
 16 Shannon Bunn              10 Hamburg                  19.07   1 
 17 Kalei Winter              12 Holland Csd              19.40   1 
 18 Katie Kivari               9 East Aurora              19.60   3 
 19 Teresa Welker              9 East Aurora              19.87   1 
 20 Rowaida Ghazy              9 Williamsvill             20.60   2 
 21 Sarah Mruk                12 Lake Shore H             20.60   2 
 22 Mia Cacciatore            10 Maryvale                 21.24   1 
 23 Cali Nazzarett            10 St. Mary's H             21.30   3 
 24 Cimarron Melin            12 John F Kenne             21.49   1 
 25 Selena Soler              10 John F Kenne             22.70   3 
 -- Caitlin Donahue           11 Williamsvill               DNF   1 
 -- Gabrielle Gaygen          12 Williamsvill                DQ   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Christina Wende           12 Kenmore West             15.34  
  2 Jai'Lyn Knight-Oliver     12 Williamsvill             15.75  
  3 Julia Peinkofer           11 Iroquois                 16.10  
  4 Ally Alvira               10 Cheektowaga              16.77  
  5 Amylea Carson             12 North Tonawa             16.80  
  6 Madelyn Kruszka           11 Hamburg                  16.89  
  7 Eve Giancarlo              9 Sweet Home               17.59  
  8 Madisyn DeLozier           9 Orchard Park             17.74  
  9 Alexis Lima               12 Lancaster                17.86  
 10 Jessica Ineson            11 Cheektowaga              18.22  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shevaughn Allen           12 Cheektowaga-             15.15q  1 
  2 Alek Bryant               12 Cheektowaga              15.56q  2 
  3 Seth Conner               12 Cheektowaga              16.15q  2 
  4 JT Anderson               12 Williamsvill             16.52q  3 
  5 Lamar Reeves              11 Cheektowaga              16.56q  1 
  6 Mark Marrelli             11 Kenmore West             16.57q  3 
  7 Solomon Konesky            9 Amherst                  16.63q  1 
  8 Dylan Winkel              11 Lancaster                17.87q  3 
  9 Nick Wolcott              10 Lancaster                17.92q  3 
 10 Derian Rowe               12 Williamsvill             18.15q  2 
 11 Ethan Nishiyama           12 Williamsvill             18.33   1 
 12 Isaac Johnson             11 Orchard Park             18.48   2 
 13 Sean Hoelscher             9 Hamburg                  18.65   3 
 14 Mitch Cole                10 Hamburg                  19.31   3 
 15 Jared Kapuszcak           10 Sweet Home               19.33   2 
 16 Matt Wrosz                11 Maryvale                 19.37   2 
 17 Matthew Mergenhagen        9 Cheektowaga-             19.58   1 
 18 Levi Rothenburger          9 Orchard Park             19.59   3 
 19 DaVon France              12 Amherst                  19.83   2 
 20 Zolonowski Dylan          11 Lake Shore H             19.99   1 
 21 Jason Iannarelli          12 Williamsvill             20.46   3 
 22 Jacob Logan                9 Lake Shore H             21.15   1 
 23 Connor Gardiner           10 North Tonawa             21.16   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shevaughn Allen           12 Cheektowaga-             15.06  
  2 Mark Marrelli             11 Kenmore West             15.89  
  3 Alek Bryant               12 Cheektowaga              15.94  
  4 Seth Conner               12 Cheektowaga              16.19  
  5 Lamar Reeves              11 Cheektowaga              16.33  
  6 Solomon Konesky            9 Amherst                  16.36  
  7 JT Anderson               12 Williamsvill             16.91  
  8 Derian Rowe               12 Williamsvill             17.17  
  9 Dylan Winkel              11 Lancaster                17.60  
 10 Nick Wolcott              10 Lancaster                17.65  
 
Event 5  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marin Bogulski            10 Orchard Park           7:31.14  
  2 Caitlin Caltagirone       12 Holland Csd            7:34.64  
  3 Ariya Roberts             11 Williamsvill           7:46.68  
  4 Laura Cohn                 9 Kenmore West           7:56.93  
  5 Marian Overfield          12 Williamsvill           8:13.90  
  6 Caitlin O'Rourke          11 Orchard Park           8:15.45  
  7 Libby Benzer              12 St. Mary's H           8:15.53  
  8 Devon Laszewski            9 Williamsvill           8:30.41  
  9 Marina Volpini            11 Lancaster              8:35.38  
 10 Jillian Myers             11 Williamsvill           8:37.72  
 11 Meadow Wistner            11 Williamsvill           8:39.25  
 12 Jessica Carter            10 Sweet Home             8:41.04  
 13 Sylvia Denecke            11 Iroquois               8:43.93  
 14 Elizabeth Bukoskey        12 Tonawanda HS           8:44.20  
 15 Grace Harrington          10 Mt. Mercy Ac           9:11.37  
 16 Sarah Wegman              12 Sacred Heart           9:15.60  
 17 Kaitlyn Golubski           9 John F Kenne           9:49.69  
 18 Megan Stuff               12 Kenmore West          10:02.61  
 19 Z Ztba                     6 Hamburg               12:15.59  
 
Event 6  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Hillyard             10 East Aurora           10:33.68  
  2 Seth Fonda                12 Cheektowaga           10:35.22  
  3 Cole Hanks                12 Holland Csd           10:38.30  
  4 Jack Stefanick            11 Williamsvill          11:08.28  
  5 Emmet Callahan            12 Hamburg               11:12.62  
  6 Connor O'Brien            10 Frontier              11:23.21  
  7 Lukas Marcin              11 Hamburg               11:24.60  
  8 Patrick Petronsky         10 Frontier              11:47.73  
  9 Joshua Pawlik             11 North Tonawa          11:54.12  
 10 Michael Neary              9 Lake Shore H          11:56.84  
 11 Parker Fay                11 St. Mary's H          12:05.44  
 12 Nathan Messina             9 Orchard Park          12:08.38  
 13 Maximilian Moslow         12 Williamsvill          12:15.85  
 14 Jummy Hasselback          10 East Aurora           12:22.99  
 15 Quincy Miles Jr.          11 Cheektowaga           12:27.16  
 16 Bruce Dickinson           11 Sweet Home            12:28.75  
 17 Parker Marshal             9 North Tonawa          12:31.57  
 18 Collin Gerlach            12 Sweet Home            12:40.25  
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Riley Jones               12 Holland Csd            4:50.37   2 
  2 Mallory Grubb              8 Amherst                4:51.32   2 
  3 Kathryn Blair             12 Iroquois               4:51.74   2 
  4 Amberlee Robertson        12 Williamsvill           4:56.46   2 
  5 Marin Bogulski            10 Orchard Park           5:07.45   2 
  6 Karis Ertel               10 East Aurora            5:08.82   2 
  7 Rachael Major             10 Orchard Park           5:11.81   2 
  8 Maya Lasker                9 Lancaster              5:15.28   2 
  9 Rebecca Perry             11 Lake Shore H           5:22.12   2 
 10 Claire Mastrandrea        12 Sacred Heart           5:24.45   2 
 11 Jordan Renzi              12 Williamsvill           5:26.26   2 
 12 Jillian Phillips           9 Cardinal Oha           5:30.18   1 
 13 Nicole Kuener              8 Iroquois               5:31.28   2 
 14 Megan Kane                12 Hamburg                5:32.25   2 
 15 Libby Benzer              12 St. Mary's H           5:33.50   2 
 16 Hannah Thomas             12 John F Kenne           5:34.32   2 
 17 Geneva Green               9 East Aurora            5:36.77   2 
 18 Mina Graney                7 North Tonawa           5:37.71   1 
 19 Lily Holden                9 Kenmore West           5:40.29   1 
 20 Rachel Martin             10 Nardin Acade           5:41.47   1 
 21 Audrey Filonczuk          12 Sacred Heart           5:42.08   1 
 22 Elizabeth Ambrusko        10 North Tonawa           5:43.35   2 
 23 Arianna Kramer             9 Williamsvill           5:43.97   1 
 24 Jordan Kranz              10 Lake Shore H           5:45.79   1 
 25 Raqayyah Basraj            9 Williamsvill           5:46.36   1 
 26 Jade Rinaldo              10 Cheektowaga            5:48.95   1 
 27 Amber Lonie                9 Tonawanda HS           5:50.78   1 
 28 Lauren Gaume              12 Hamburg                5:52.23   1 
 29 Molly Chiarella           10 Niagara Fall           5:52.73   1 
 30 Karleigh Zack             10 Kenmore West           5:52.77   1 
 31 Lily Ljiljanich            7 Tonawanda HS           5:55.60   1 
 32 Molly Regan                8 Holland Csd            6:21.65   1 
 33 Mariam Faruqui             9 Nichols                7:41.61   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jayla Moss                11 Cheektowaga              12.68q  1 
  2 Sara Puskar               10 Orchard Park             13.06q  5 
  3 Claire Danyluk             9 Hamburg                  13.11q  3 
  4 Laina Caparaso            11 Iroquois                 13.21q  5 
  5 Colonie Chaney            12 Nardin Acade             13.26q  2 
  6 Alyssa Harrington         10 Cardinal Oha             13.29q  4 
  7 Sarina Hanger             10 Lancaster                13.30q  2 
  8 Emma Baker-Terhaar        11 Amherst                  13.32q  1 
  9 Megan Axelson             10 Iroquois                 13.37q  2 
 10 Maria Covelli             11 Hamburg                  13.38q  4  13.372
 11 Katelynn Hennessy         11 Orchard Park             13.38   1  13.374
 12 Laurie Maxwell            11 Amherst                  13.50   2 
 13 Lyniagea Johnson           9 Niagara Fall             13.60   3 
 14 Romy Paolini              10 Nichols                  13.66   4 
 15 Delphine Brodowski         9 Iroquois                 13.67   6 
 16 Paige King                11 Holland Csd              13.67   4 
 17 Domonique Gaines          10 Cheektowaga              13.70   6 
 18 Deborah Borysewicz         7 Hamburg                  13.71   3 
 19 Kendyl Kerner              9 Lancaster                13.77   3 
 20 Amari Hall                 7 Sweet Home               13.79   5 
 21 Sarah Nyaanga              8 Williamsvill             13.82   6 
 22 Devin Feeley              10 Sacred Heart             13.83   6 
 23 Thea Rubino               10 Sacred Heart             13.84   4 
 24 Shannon Dienes             9 St. Mary's H             13.87   3 
 25 Eva Scarpa                12 East Aurora              13.94   4 
 26 Kayleigh Hogan             9 Williamsvill             13.94   6 
 27 Chalise Brundrige         10 Cardinal Oha             14.00   5 
 28 Gianna Lauciello           9 Mt. Mercy Ac             14.07   1 
 29 Justine Kranz             10 Lake Shore H             14.09   5 
 30 Jenna Raczka              10 Maryvale                 14.13   6 
 31 Olivia Ranalli            11 East Aurora              14.24   2 
 32 Aaliyah Ragin             10 Lake Shore H             14.25   1 
 33 Amylea Carson             12 North Tonawa             14.26   1 
 34 Malinda Sanders           10 Tapestry Cha             14.34   4 
 35 Nadia Dabney               9 Sacred Heart             14.39   2 
 36 Mia Sidor                  9 Nardin Acade             14.41   2 
 37 Jaden Brice                9 Williamsvill             14.43   5 
 38 Dina Nyaanga               8 Williamsvill             14.73   3 
 39 Brooke Normandin          10 North Tonawa             14.75   2 
 40 Megan Reilly               9 Mt. Mercy Ac             14.90   3 
 41 Mia Frieman                9 Williamsvill             15.00   3 
 42 Sabrina Welker            10 John F Kenne             15.04   1 
 43 Kaitlyn Pham               9 Maryvale                 15.26   4 
 44 Abby Broderick             9 St. Mary's H             15.28   6 
 45 Heather Campabello        10 Tonawanda HS             15.38   1 
 46 Mikhayla Guslawski        10 Tonawanda HS             15.62   2 
 47 Heaven Crymes              9 Niagara Fall             15.72   5 
 48 Isabelle Sanchez          10 Nichols                  16.08   4 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jayla Moss                11 Cheektowaga              12.40  
  2 Sara Puskar               10 Orchard Park             13.01  
  3 Laina Caparaso            11 Iroquois                 13.09  
  4 Claire Danyluk             9 Hamburg                  13.11  
  5 Alyssa Harrington         10 Cardinal Oha             13.16  
  6 Emma Baker-Terhaar        11 Amherst                  13.18  
  7 Megan Axelson             10 Iroquois                 13.19  
  8 Sarina Hanger             10 Lancaster                13.23  
  9 Maria Covelli             11 Hamburg                  13.45  
 10 Colonie Chaney            12 Nardin Acade             13.74  
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abraham Averhart          10 Niagara Fall             11.58q  2 
  2 Alan Suarez               10 Cheektowaga-             11.62q  4 
  3 Derrick Kenyon            11 Sweet Home               11.74q  5 
  4 JaQuan Pugh               12 Cheektowaga              11.81q  2 
  5 CJ Krzanowicz              8 Cheektowaga              11.87q  4 
  6 Zach Rudewicz             11 Williamsvill             11.88q  4 
  7 Jashawn Collins           12 St. Mary's H             11.92q  4 
  8 Ethan Jurkowski           10 Lancaster                11.92q  5 
  9 Dylan Williams            10 East/East Co             12.01q  2 
 10 David Medley               9 St. Joes                 12.02q  5 
 11 Andres Picado             11 Cardinal Oha             12.05   5 
 12 Quantrail Moss            10 Cardinal Oha             12.13   3 
 13 Ershad Ghairat             9 Maryvale                 12.15   2 
 14 Tyree Eldridge            11 Tapestry Cha             12.15   3 
 15 Matt Vallone              11 St. Mary's H             12.16   4 
 16 TyeRyan Burke             10 Hamburg                  12.20   2 
 17 Harrison Kelly            10 East Aurora              12.29   5 
 18 Zak Manzella              11 Cheektowaga-             12.32   3 
 19 Nick Meara                11 Lancaster                12.33   1 
 20 Timothy Thomas            10 Sweet Home               12.37   5 
 21 Paul Rodgers               9 Niagara Fall             12.39   3 
 22 Nick Blocher              12 Williamsvill             12.46   3 
 23 Cole Fronczak              9 Tonawanda HS             12.48   2 
 24 Cody May                  12 Lake Shore H             12.49   2 
 25 Isaiah Killian            10 Sweet Home               12.51   4 
 26 Michael Jordan            11 Kenmore West             12.55   5 
 27 Nick Masi                 10 Williamsvill             12.59   4 
 28 Andrew Coffey             11 Canisius                 12.67   1 
 29 Mike Fredericks           12 Nichols                  12.70   5 
 30 Tyrese Nelson             12 Maryvale                 12.81   1 
 31 Jordan Kosnik             10 Lake Shore H             12.81   1 
 32 Krystian Jasinski         11 East Aurora              12.89   1 
 33 Toby Cruz                 10 North Tonawa             12.93   1 
 34 Bradley Bowen             10 Frontier                 13.08   3 
 35 Dorian Williams           12 Nichols                  13.10   4 
 36 Charles Cornman           11 Tonawanda HS             13.33   2 
 37 David Daniels             10 Tapestry Cha             13.38   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Abraham Averhart          10 Niagara Fall             11.36  
  2 Alan Suarez               10 Cheektowaga-             11.48  
  3 JaQuan Pugh               12 Cheektowaga              11.60  
  4 Ethan Jurkowski           10 Lancaster                11.74  
  5 Jashawn Collins           12 St. Mary's H             11.75  
  6 Zach Rudewicz             11 Williamsvill             11.76  
  7 Dylan Williams            10 East/East Co             11.80  
  8 CJ Krzanowicz              8 Cheektowaga              11.85  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker Tent               12 East Aurora            4:32.86   3 
  2 Armani Merlino            11 Lancaster              4:34.85   3 
  3 Brody Jones                8 Holland Csd            4:39.96   3 
  4 Jack Heraty               10 Orchard Park           4:40.48   3 
  5 Evan Hilbert              10 St. Joes               4:41.01   3 
  6 Robert Wolf               12 Lake Shore H           4:41.41   3 
  7 Frano Rados               11 Canisius               4:42.43   3 
  8 Kyle Campbell             12 Niagara Fall           4:43.54   3 
  9 Ely Personius             10 Amherst                4:45.99   2 
 10 Derek Lasker              11 Lancaster              4:49.47   3 
 11 Vince Mendez              11 Kenmore West           4:49.49   2 
 12 Michael Kane              10 Orchard Park           4:49.93   2 
 13 Jack Stefanick            11 Williamsvill           4:51.29   3 
 14 Brandon Reinhard          11 Frontier               4:52.44   2 
 15 Ryan Steiner               8 Hamburg                4:53.65   2 
 16 Shea Mooney               12 East Aurora            4:53.66   2 
 17 Ethan Hall                12 East Aurora            4:54.58   2 
 18 Patrick Singleton         12 Niagara Fall           4:54.83   2 
 19 Alex Kang                  9 Amherst                4:56.23   2 
 20 Gavin Ingrao              10 Lake Shore H           4:56.27   2 
 21 Nicholas Cicero           12 Williamsvill           4:58.09   2 
 22 J.P. Barone                9 North Tonawa           4:59.11   2 
 23 Dillon McClary            10 Williamsvill           5:03.07   3 
 24 Noah Lepsch               11 Frontier               5:10.35   2 
 25 Dominic Camisa            10 Cheektowaga            5:10.85   1 
 26 Owen Lewis                10 Williamsvill           5:11.62   1 
 27 Mike Fredericks           12 Nichols                5:13.08   1 
 28 Nathan Szathowski         10 Williamsvill           5:15.01   1 
 29 Jordan Gary               11 Cheektowaga            5:18.05   1 
 30 Wiley Moslow              10 Williamsvill           5:19.82   1 
 31 Joseph Amato              11 Tonawanda HS           5:25.01   2 
 32 Manpreet Singh            10 Maryvale               5:25.23   1 
 33 Michael Terranova         11 St. Joes               5:27.50   1 
 34 Zachary Poydock           11 Sweet Home             5:27.96   1 
 35 Connor Morrissey          11 Canisius               5:27.98   1 
 36 Sean Mahn                 10 Maryvale               5:29.46   1 
 37 Nolan Robillard            9 Hamburg                5:32.54   1 
 38 Brian Mahoney             12 Kenmore West           5:39.67   1 
 39 Connor Licht              11 Tonawanda HS           5:51.66   1 
 -- Elijah Lavarnway          10 St. Mary's H               DNF   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna Crean               11 Orchard Park             57.57   6 
  2 Maxana Grubb              10 Amherst                  58.05   6 
  3 Claire Danyluk             9 Hamburg                1:00.11   6 
  4 Leah Streety              10 Iroquois               1:00.16   6 
  5 Isabelle Licata           12 Lancaster              1:01.42   6 
  6 Sydney Burgard            11 Lancaster              1:02.23   6 
  7 Hallie Daigler            12 North Tonawa           1:02.40   6 
  8 Jada Mahfoud               9 Kenmore West           1:03.61   5 
  9 Natalia Suska             12 Niagara Fall           1:03.91   6 
 10 Beatrice Choroser         10 Orchard Park           1:04.27   4 
 11 Grace Van Vessem          11 Nardin Acade           1:04.50   5 
 12 Brooklyn Lawrence          9 Cheektowaga            1:04.55   5 
 13 McKenzie Faller           12 Amherst                1:04.87   5 
 14 Erin Quinlivan            11 Hamburg                1:05.08   5 
 15 Jessica Hanes              9 North Tonawa           1:05.29   3 
 16 Rheanna Welsh              9 Mt. Mercy Ac           1:05.31   3 
 17 Angelina Larivey           9 Mt. Mercy Ac           1:05.37   3 
 18 Megan Quinn               10 Iroquois               1:05.45   4 
 19 Riley Bermingham          10 Hamburg                1:05.56   5 
 20 Kaitlyn Vogel              9 Nardin Acade           1:06.17   5 
 21 Lauren Clark              11 Williamsvill           1:06.17   4 
 22 Brianna Bucello           11 Sweet Home             1:06.75   5 
 23 Jaden Brice                9 Williamsvill           1:06.83   2 
 24 Tierney Tumiel            12 Sacred Heart           1:06.91   3 
 25 Olivia Alvira             11 Lake Shore H           1:07.72   4 
 26 Carmen Timmons            10 Niagara Fall           1:07.85   3 
 27 Allison Balawender        10 Williamsvill           1:07.89   2 
 28 Sarah Mruk                12 Lake Shore H           1:08.01   4 
 29 Olivia Harrington          9 Cardinal Oha           1:08.39   2 
 30 Lauren McCrea              9 Sacred Heart           1:08.42   3 
 31 Kristian Baker             7 Williamsvill           1:08.59   2 
 32 Sydney Donovan            10 Williamsvill           1:08.70   2 
 33 Paige Hoffman              8 Holland Csd            1:08.72   4 
 34 Charlotte Boal             9 Kenmore West           1:09.06   2 
 35 Angela Carter              8 Sweet Home             1:09.30   3 
 36 Lily Williams              9 Cheektowaga            1:09.35   2 
 37 Minh Hyman                11 East Aurora            1:09.58   2 
 38 Sydney Hitchcock          12 East Aurora            1:09.68   3 
 39 Claire Pikett              8 Holland Csd            1:10.64   4 
 40 Alexis Haffa               9 Maryvale               1:10.88   1 
 41 Kelsey Flynn              12 John F Kenne           1:12.40   1 
 42 Heather Campabello        10 Tonawanda HS           1:13.14   1 
 43 Kaitlyn Pham               9 Maryvale               1:13.31   1 
 44 Hayley Derfert            12 John F Kenne           1:18.18   1 
 45 Mia Cruz                   9 Nichols                1:35.83   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elijah Kerner             11 Lancaster                50.45   6 
  2 Chase Gross               11 Tonawanda HS             50.99   6 
  3 Matt Skakal               12 Lancaster                51.18   6 
  4 Collan Zimmerman          12 East Aurora              51.29   6 
  5 Joshua Peron               9 Frontier                 52.15   6 
  6 Fridrik Diehl             12 Frontier                 52.56   6 
  7 Sam Isingoma              11 St. Joes                 53.12   5 
  8 Will Ostrowski            11 St. Joes                 53.53   5 
  9 Brennan Lewandowski       11 Holland Csd              54.09   5 
 10 Robert Bragg              11 Cheektowaga              54.13   5 
 11 Mike Skora                11 Hamburg                  54.53   5 
 12 Nick Voss                 12 Cheektowaga-             54.69   5 
 13 Jason Cobham              11 Niagara Fall             54.84   4 
 14 Nicholas D'Amico          12 Williamsvill             54.87   5 
 15 Mark Orlowski             12 Amherst                  55.01   4 
 16 Noah Williams             12 Cheektowaga              55.01   6 
 17 Jamie Luce                12 Maryvale                 55.20   5 
 18 Devon Torrence            11 Amherst                  55.81   4 
 19 Kyle Lestenkof            12 Orchard Park             56.58   3 
 20 Joe Wasielewski           10 Lake Shore H             56.90   3 
 21 Ben Sanders               11 Williamsvill             57.01   4 
 22 Chukwudi Ilozue           10 Sweet Home               57.11   2 
 23 Jadon McCartney           10 St. Mary's H             57.18   2 
 24 Kyle Schaffstall          12 St. Mary's H             57.21   4 
 25 Caleb Gillis              12 Tonawanda HS             57.43   3 
 26 Matt Grigg                12 North Tonawa             57.49   3 
 27 Zack Passmore             10 East Aurora              57.52   3 
 28 Ben Woolingham            11 Williamsvill             57.96   4 
 29 Stephan Davis             12 Williamsvill             58.36   2 
 30 John Speyer               11 Kenmore West             58.48   3 
 31 Gerald Rott               10 Kenmore West             58.80   3 
 32 Aidan Brown                9 Williamsvill             59.88   2 
 33 Gavin Ingrao              10 Lake Shore H             59.92   4 
 34 Dalton Januchowski        11 Sweet Home             1:00.25   1 
 35 anthony Paglino            9 St. Joes               1:00.44   3 
 36 Tristan Vargo              9 Orchard Park           1:00.47   2 
 37 Roy Lahood                12 Nichols                1:00.56   1 
 38 Carl Zarcone              12 Maryvale               1:01.33   2 
 39 Sam Modzelewski           12 Canisius               1:02.36   2 
 40 Marcus Roberts            11 Nichols                1:05.92   1 
 41 Tyler Geberl              10 Canisius               1:08.96   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Peinkofer           11 Iroquois               1:09.86   4 
  2 Celia Cocca                9 East Aurora            1:10.02   4 
  3 Kalei Winter              12 Holland Csd            1:10.21   4 
  4 Kayla Bailey              11 Williamsvill           1:11.07   4 
  5 Abigail Lillis            11 Orchard Park           1:12.07   4 
  6 Danielle Batz             11 Williamsvill           1:12.47   3 
  7 Sarah Cook                12 Williamsvill           1:12.84   4 
  8 Maxine Wishman            12 Williamsvill           1:13.27   3 
  9 Taylor Lawn               11 Lake Shore H           1:14.31   3 
 10 Kayla Leon                11 Kenmore West           1:14.85   4 
 11 Maria Roach               10 East Aurora            1:15.34   3 
 12 Jessica Ineson            11 Cheektowaga            1:16.65   2 
 13 Ava Linder                 8 Holland Csd            1:16.90   3 
 14 Elizabeth Bukoskey        12 Tonawanda HS           1:17.04   3 
 15 Madelyn Kruszka           11 Hamburg                1:17.29   4 
 16 Ali Dixon                 11 East Aurora            1:17.69   3 
 17 Emily Molnar              11 St. Mary's H           1:17.79   1 
 18 Ginger Wang               11 Williamsvill           1:18.39   2 
 19 Brooke Schaefer            8 Lancaster              1:19.25   2 
 20 Maya Castro                9 Lancaster              1:19.70   2 
 21 Kristen Lipp               8 Maryvale               1:21.04   2 
 22 Shannon Bunn              10 Hamburg                1:22.35   2 
 23 Mia Frieman                9 Williamsvill           1:23.40   2 
 24 Mia Cacciatore            10 Maryvale               1:23.67   1 
 25 Cimarron Melin            12 John F Kenne           1:25.61   1 
 26 Selena Soler              10 John F Kenne           1:29.75   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jared Rogalski            10 Lancaster                58.14   4 
  2 Mark Marrelli             11 Kenmore West             59.07   4 
  3 Gunnar Clothier           11 Holland Csd            1:00.72   4 
  4 Alek Bryant               12 Cheektowaga            1:00.80   4 
  5 Solomon Konesky            9 Amherst                1:01.21   3 
  6 Derian Rowe               12 Williamsvill           1:01.51   4 
  7 Nick Clark                10 East Aurora            1:01.81   4 
  8 Mike Wahl                 12 Williamsvill           1:01.94   3 
  9 Donny Schmidt              9 Holland Csd            1:02.56   3 
 10 Lamar Reeves              11 Cheektowaga            1:03.07   4 
 11 Isaac Johnson             11 Orchard Park           1:03.09   3 
 12 Matthew Mergenhagen        9 Cheektowaga-           1:03.95   2 
 13 Derek Walter              11 Lancaster              1:04.02   3 
 14 Nick Wolcott              10 Lancaster              1:05.50   3 
 15 Mitch Cole                10 Hamburg                1:06.52   2 
 16 Thomas Zagrobelny          9 East Aurora            1:06.63   3 
 17 John Kane                 10 Orchard Park           1:06.80   2 
 18 Sean Hoelscher             9 Hamburg                1:07.99   2 
 19 Jared Kapuszcak           10 Sweet Home             1:08.01   2 
 20 Matt Wrosz                11 Maryvale               1:08.13   1 
 21 Elias Carter-Faires       11 Tapestry Cha           1:09.08   2 
 22 Jacob Logan                9 Lake Shore H           1:09.81   1 
 23 Connor Gardiner           10 North Tonawa           1:11.92   1 
 24 Parker Marshal             9 North Tonawa           1:12.27   1 
 25 Michael Johnston          11 Tonawanda HS           1:14.33   1 
 26 Chase Miceli              10 Sweet Home             1:15.23   1 
 27 Jason Iannarelli          12 Williamsvill           1:17.57   1 
 28 Jonathon Biehl            12 Maryvale               1:17.98   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Molly Kabza               12 Hamburg                2:22.96   3 
  2 Amberlee Robertson        12 Williamsvill           2:25.76   3 
  3 Molly Moore               12 Williamsvill           2:27.48   3 
  4 Maggie McLaughlin         10 East Aurora            2:28.14   3 
  5 Bridget Zagrobelny         9 East Aurora            2:28.18   3 
  6 Julianna Bouton           10 Niagara Fall           2:32.34   2 
  7 Emmy Walker                9 Hamburg                2:33.06   3 
  8 Rachel Truskinovsky       10 Williamsvill           2:33.24   3 
  9 Emily Ahuna               12 Amherst                2:34.39   3 
 10 Brianna Davignon          11 North Tonawa           2:35.36   2 
 11 Ariya Roberts             11 Williamsvill           2:36.62   3 
 12 Ava Danieu                11 East Aurora            2:37.45   3 
 13 Abigail McClintock        10 Orchard Park           2:37.70   2 
 14 Olivia Annunziato          9 North Tonawa           2:38.59   3 
 15 Nikki Reyes               12 Kenmore West           2:39.58   2 
 16 Erin Cavanaugh             9 Sacred Heart           2:42.26   2 
 17 Paige Salmon               9 Orchard Park           2:42.39   1 
 18 Laura Kuehner              9 Iroquois               2:42.49   2 
 19 Rebecca Perry             11 Lake Shore H           2:42.77   3 
 20 Kirsten Kulikowski        11 Lancaster              2:42.97   2 
 21 Abby Neitch                8 Holland Csd            2:43.56   2 
 22 Haley Katilus             10 Cheektowaga            2:44.21   2 
 23 Kayleigh Acquino           9 Amherst                2:44.72   3 
 24 Ellie Graber               9 Nardin Acade           2:45.25   2 
 25 Annabelle Vogl            12 Lancaster              2:46.13   2 
 26 Jordan Kranz              10 Lake Shore H           2:46.33   1 
 27 Emily Petrinec             9 Iroquois               2:48.47   1 
 28 Kayleigh Mitzel-Artale    10 Tonawanda HS           2:49.80   1 
 29 Jillian Phillips           9 Cardinal Oha           2:49.95   3 
 30 Amber Lonie                9 Tonawanda HS           2:52.14   2 
 31 Bella Nguyen               9 Cheektowaga            2:52.54   1 
 32 Arianna Kramer             9 Williamsvill           2:53.05   1 
 33 Adriana Ellsworth          7 Sweet Home             2:55.79   1 
 34 Alyssa Anderson           10 Nardin Acade           2:57.12   2 
 35 Emily Molnar              11 St. Mary's H           3:00.61   3 
 36 Kelly Murray               9 Holland Csd            3:01.17   1 
 37 Haley Siegel               9 Cardinal Oha           3:01.89   1 
 38 Alexis Haffa               9 Maryvale               3:02.95   1 
 39 Olivia Seifert            10 Mt. Mercy Ac           3:07.40   1 
 40 Lauren Paradis            10 Nichols                3:09.85   1 
 41 Alicia Rogacki            10 Maryvale               3:10.76   1 
 42 Julianna Sweeney           9 Williamsvill           3:12.20   1 
 43 Josephine Shen             9 Nichols                3:26.03   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lucas Beyer               10 Canisius               2:03.31   3 
  2 Grady Regan               10 Holland Csd            2:04.45   3 
  3 Seth Fonda                12 Cheektowaga            2:05.10   3 
  4 Jack Watson               12 East Aurora            2:05.40   3 
  5 Owen George               12 Lancaster              2:06.44   3 
  6 John Lyons                12 East Aurora            2:07.59   3 
  7 Griffin Vendetti          12 Lancaster              2:07.63   2 
  8 Saferino Dour             11 Canisius               2:07.94   3 
  9 Michael Snowden           11 Niagara Fall           2:08.04   2 
 10 Robert Wolf               12 Lake Shore H           2:08.07   3 
 11 Kyle Campbell             12 Niagara Fall           2:08.68   3 
 12 Chris Fuller              11 East Aurora            2:09.13   3 
 13 TyeRyan Burke             10 Hamburg                2:10.43   3 
 14 Jacob Leon                11 St. Joes               2:10.44   3 
 15 Matt Lefebvre             12 Williamsvill           2:12.30   2 
 16 Aaron Mendez              10 Kenmore West           2:12.47   2 
 17 Jason Kincaid             10 Orchard Park           2:15.71   2 
 18 Jake Kaminski             11 Cheektowaga            2:15.87   3 
 19 Carson Essenberg          11 North Tonawa           2:16.35   2 
 20 Aidan Maddigan            11 Williamsvill           2:16.46   2 
 21 Andrew Loomis             10 Williamsvill           2:16.72   2 
 22 Logan Wray                10 Lake Shore H           2:16.93   2 
 23 Preston Bova               9 Frontier               2:16.96   2 
 24 Bryce Clothier             8 Holland Csd            2:17.51   2 
 25 Raniero Masecchia         11 Kenmore West           2:17.91   3 
 26 Luke Wojnicki             11 Hamburg                2:19.04   2 
 27 Kendrick Hampton           9 Cheektowaga            2:19.24   3 
 28 Cameron Shields           11 Tonawanda HS           2:21.83   2 
 29 Kaleb Ambrosia            10 North Tonawa           2:23.27   1 
 30 Asher Snell                9 Maryvale               2:23.60   1 
 31 Gavin MacLean              9 Williamsvill           2:25.16   1 
 32 Cordell Reynolds           9 Hamburg                2:25.83   1 
 33 Riley Hardelben           10 Tonawanda HS           2:26.81   2 
 34 Bryan Robertson            9 Williamsvill           2:27.47   1 
 35 Seth Schlosser            10 Maryvale               2:30.11   1 
 36 Cody Szrama               10 Cheektowaga-           2:32.87   1 
 37 Sam Stefanick              9 Williamsvill           2:32.97   1 
 38 Patrick Murphy            11 St. Joes               2:36.69   1 
 39 Chris Davis               10 Tapestry Cha           2:45.46   1 
 40 Arnav Parashar            10 Nichols                3:03.38   1 
 41 Justin Meng                9 Nichols                3:23.34   1 
 42 Connor Lee                 9 Sweet Home             3:37.71   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna Crean               11 Orchard Park             25.50   7 
  2 Jayla Moss                11 Cheektowaga              26.31   7 
  3 Amanda Konieczny          10 Lancaster                26.63   7 
  4 Laina Caparaso            11 Iroquois                 26.85   7 
  5 alison Wojciechowski      10 Lancaster                26.86   6 
  6 Claire Danyluk             9 Hamburg                  26.99   7 
  7 Leah Streety              10 Iroquois                 27.12   6 
  8 Maddie Mclaughlin         12 East Aurora              27.24   7 
  9 Jillian Quinn             10 Iroquois                 27.36   6 
 10 Domonique Gaines          10 Cheektowaga              27.42   5 
 11 Kameron Klass             10 Orchard Park             27.47   6 
 12 Lyniagea Johnson           9 Niagara Fall             27.52   7 
 13 Emma Baker-Terhaar        11 Amherst                  27.60   5 
 14 Jai'Lyn Knight-Oliver     12 Williamsvill             27.82   5 
 15 Deborah Borysewicz         7 Hamburg                  27.85   6 
 16 Laurie Maxwell            11 Amherst                  28.11   5 
 17 Jenna Raczka              10 Maryvale                 28.32   4 
 18 Thea Rubino               10 Sacred Heart             28.41   6 
 19 Sarah Nyaanga              8 Williamsvill             28.43   4 
 20 Charlotte Reczek          10 Hamburg                  28.52   6 
 21 Devin Feeley              10 Sacred Heart             28.66   5 
 22 Alyssa Harrington         10 Cardinal Oha             28.78   6 
 23 Jayden Mann                9 Tapestry Cha             28.81   3 
 24 Macey Gioeli              10 North Tonawa             28.93   5 
 25 Eva Scarpa                12 East Aurora              28.99   3 
 26 Chalise Brundrige         10 Cardinal Oha             29.00   4 
 27 Angelina Larivey           9 Mt. Mercy Ac             29.07   2 
 28 Justine Kranz             10 Lake Shore H             29.10   4 
 29 Gianna Lauciello           9 Mt. Mercy Ac             29.44   3 
 30 Moniqua Crogan             9 Niagara Fall             29.53   4 
 31 Tajma Fairclough           9 Nardin Acade             29.76   3 
 32 Amylea Carson             12 North Tonawa             29.85   3 
 33 Lauren Clark              11 Williamsvill             29.91   3 
 34 Jessica Aceti              8 Tonawanda HS             30.03   4 
 35 Katie Meyer               10 Maryvale                 30.04   1 
 36 Janessa Cudzilo           10 Kenmore West             30.33   3 
 37 Dina Nyaanga               8 Williamsvill             30.69   2 
 38 Kacie Waliszewski         10 Lake Shore H             30.88   4 
 39 Emma Feinen               10 Tonawanda HS             31.27   2 
 40 Sabrina Welker            10 John F Kenne             31.35   1 
 41 Abby Broderick             9 St. Mary's H             31.69   2 
 42 Milayna Miles              9 Tapestry Cha             31.81   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chase Gross               11 Tonawanda HS             22.54   6 
  2 Seth Conner               12 Cheektowaga              22.67   6 
  3 Shevaughn Allen           12 Cheektowaga-             23.11   5 
  4 Alan Suarez               10 Cheektowaga-             23.41   5 
  5 Zach Brainard             12 Lancaster                23.60   6 
  6 JaQuan Pugh               12 Cheektowaga              23.80   6 
  7 Nate Capasso              11 Hamburg                  23.82   4 
  8 Zach Rudewicz             11 Williamsvill             23.90   3 
  9 Jonathan Hawes            12 Hamburg                  23.94   6 
 10 Dylan Williams            10 East/East Co             24.02   5 
 11 Roman Price               12 Williamsvill             24.03   6 
 12 Jashawn Collins           12 St. Mary's H             24.22   2 
 13 Devon Torrence            11 Amherst                  24.25   5 
 14 CJ Krzanowicz              8 Cheektowaga              24.31   5 
 15 Jonathan Litten           11 Niagara Fall             24.37   4 
 16 John Blum                 12 St. Joes                 24.45   4 
 17 Cooper Zak                10 Lancaster                24.52   5 
 18 Matt Vallone              11 St. Mary's H             24.53   1 
 19 JaQuan Bush               12 Cheektowaga             x24.54   4 
 20 Andres Picado             11 Cardinal Oha             24.86   6 
 21 Ershad Ghairat             9 Maryvale                 24.94   3 
 22 Montell Ferguson          11 Maryvale                 24.94   5 
 23 Stephan Davis             12 Williamsvill             25.00   3 
 24 Ezekiel Baldwin            9 Sweet Home               25.23   3 
 25 Andrew Nigrelli           12 Canisius                 25.51   3 
 26 Jordan Kosnik             10 Lake Shore H             25.53   4 
 27 Derrick Kenyon            11 Sweet Home               25.60   3 
 28 Ryan Noonan                9 Williamsvill             25.61   4 
 29 Krystian Jasinski         11 East Aurora              25.76   2 
 30 Kyle Lestenkof            12 Orchard Park             25.81   2 
 31 Andrew Coffey             11 Canisius                 25.87   2 
 32 Michael Brown             11 Kenmore West             26.32   2 
 33 Bradley Bowen             10 Frontier                 26.75   1 
 34 Michael Jordan            11 Kenmore West             27.06   4 
 35 Roy Lahood                12 Nichols                  27.37   1 
 36 Dorian Williams           12 Nichols                  27.41   1 
 37 Quentin Wingo             10 Williamsvill             30.09   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachael Major             10 Orchard Park          11:01.67  
  2 Kayla Schmidt              9 Williamsvill          11:04.61  
  3 Alexandria Zuidema        10 Lake Shore H          11:31.49  
  4 Tessa Zajac                9 Lancaster             11:33.61  
  5 Emily Jason               11 East Aurora           11:40.00  
  6 Samantha Hulme             7 East Aurora           11:40.84  
  7 Brier Amerlinck            7 Williamsvill          12:01.43  
  8 Nina Warula                9 Lancaster             12:09.91  
  9 Samantha Zitomer          11 Hamburg               12:13.27  
 10 Paige Stelley              9 Amherst               12:27.67  
 11 Audrey Filonczuk          12 Sacred Heart          12:31.63  
 12 Sierra Daniels             9 Lake Shore H          12:33.63  
 13 Arianna Diaz               9 Kenmore West          12:49.90  
 14 Sarah Coupal              12 Kenmore West          12:51.24  
 15 Riley Madden              12 Williamsvill          13:21.38  
 16 Miranda Mackey            10 North Tonawa          13:27.31  
 17 Brooke Barone              8 North Tonawa          13:35.78  
 18 Caitlyn Pitzruzella       10 Sweet Home            14:05.25  
 19 Olivia Pignatora          10 Sweet Home            14:21.77  
 -- Hannah Rashad              9 Nardin Acade               DNF  
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lucas Beyer               10 Canisius               9:47.17   2 
  2 David Bergamasco          12 Williamsvill           9:47.85   2 
  3 Joey Groth                11 Frontier              10:01.96   2 
  4 Ken Abrahim               11 Williamsvill          10:12.67   2 
  5 Cody Smith                12 Williamsvill          10:14.68   2 
  6 Nick Ebling               10 East Aurora           10:17.24   2 
  7 Brian Freebern            12 Lake Shore H          10:22.02   2 
  8 Dillon McClary            10 Williamsvill          10:27.37   2 
  9 Collin Rice               10 Lancaster             10:30.70   2 
 10 Zack Winnicki              8 Lancaster             10:36.63   2 
 11 Christopher Bertola        9 Orchard Park          10:39.13   2 
 12 Thomas Wlodarczyk         10 East Aurora           10:40.32   2 
 13 Duncan Cicero             12 Williamsvill          10:47.26   2 
 14 Ryan Steiner               8 Hamburg               10:48.22   2 
 15 Aidan Van Slycke          11 Lake Shore H          10:55.94   2 
 16 Andrew Hvisdak            10 Hamburg               11:01.56   2 
 17 Owen Lewis                10 Williamsvill          11:02.43   1 
 18 Isaac Gschwend             9 St. Joes              11:04.71   1 
 19 Allen Gelfond              9 Williamsvill          11:10.06   1 
 20 Ethan Beck                 9 Canisius              11:11.53   1 
 21 Charlie Connors            9 Kenmore West          11:17.92   1 
 22 Caleb Kasper              10 Orchard Park          11:18.27   1 
 23 Ryan Washcalus            12 Niagara Fall          11:23.95   1 
 24 Alex Klee                 10 Amherst               11:30.97   1 
 25 Jacob Weissenburg         11 Sweet Home            11:35.03   1 
 26 Eric Veihdeffer           11 Niagara Fall          11:37.56   1 
 27 Alex Sinatra              10 St. Joes              11:38.50   1 
 28 Anthony Miskines          10 North Tonawa          11:39.95   1 
 29 Henry Smith                9 Cardinal Oha          11:54.16   1 
 30 Dominic Stanz              9 Kenmore West          11:57.38   1 
 31 Brady Nicosia             12 Canisius              12:25.40   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wils                                               10:14.17  
     1) Sarah Cook 12                   2) Molly Moore 12                 
     3) Kayla Schmidt 9                 4) Amberlee Robertson 12          
  2 EA                                                 10:14.20  
  3 Ham                                                10:32.01  
     1) Molly Kabza 12                  2) Megan Kane 12                  
     3) Emmy Walker 9                   4) Erin Quinlivan 11              
  4 Nard                                               10:47.12  
     1) Ella Dileo 10                   2) Abby Graber 11                 
     3) Kaitlyn Vogel 9                 4) Grace Van Vessem 11            
  5 OP                                                 10:54.66  
     1) Paige Salmon 9                  2) Olivia Ippolito 9              
     3) Abigail McClintock 10           4) Beatrice Choroser 10           
  6 KW                                                 11:03.48  
     1) Abby Knab 11                    2) Jada Mahfoud 9                 
     3) Karleigh Zack 10                4) Lily Holden 9                  
  7 Lanc                                               11:04.93  
     1) Annabelle Vogl 12               2) Kirsten Kulikowski 11          
     3) Claudia Smistek 10              4) Maya Lasker 9                  
  8 Iroq                                               11:06.72  
     1) Sylvia Denecke 11               2) Emily Petrinec 9               
     3) Aubrey Gerhardt 9               4) Laura Kuehner 9                
  9 Wiln                                               11:08.30  
     1) Madison Baird 12                2) allison Finn 10                
     3) Ellia Yang 9                    4) Emily Olearczyk 10             
 10 Holl                                               11:25.31  
     1) Ava Linder 8                    2) Caitlin Caltagirone 12         
     3) Riley Jones 12                  4) Gabrielle Huddle 9             
 11 Chek                                               11:35.45  
     1) Bella Nguyen 9                  2) Lily Williams 9                
     3) Taberak Muneam 10               4) Haley Katilus 10               
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanc                                                8:39.45  
     1) Owen George 12                  2) Griffin Vendetti 12            
     3) Chris Krull 12                  4) Derek Lasker 11                
  2 EA                                                  8:42.22  
  3 Fron                                                8:45.82  
     1) Fridrik Diehl 12                2) Connor O'Brien 10              
     3) Preston Bova 9                  4) Joshua Peron 9                 
  4 Holl                                                8:48.29  
     1) Gunnar Clothier 11              2) Brody Jones 8                  
     3) Cole Hanks 12                   4) Grady Regan 10                 
  5 Stjo                                                8:54.61  
     1) Jacob Leon 11                   2) Sam Isingoma 11                
     3) Michael Gianadda 12             4) Evan Hilbert 10                
  6 NF                                                  8:57.35  
     1) Kyle Campbell 12                2) Michael Snowden 11             
     3) Zen Capton 11                   4) Patrick Singleton 12           
  7 Chek                                                9:06.73  
     1) Jake Kaminski 11                2) Kendrick Hampton 9             
     3) Jordan Gary 11                  4) Dominic Camisa 10              
  8 OP                                                  9:12.74  
     1) Jack Heraty 10                  2) Michael Kane 10                
     3) Jason Kincaid 10                4) Gustavo Bemis 10               
  9 Ham                                                 9:16.73  
     1) Emmet Callahan 12               2) Andrew Hvisdak 10              
     3) Jonathan Hawes 12               4) Luke Wojnicki 11               
 10 NT                                                  9:20.48  
 11 KW                                                  9:22.10  
     1) Niko Panagopoulos 10            2) Alex Ferraro 9                 
     3) Raniero Masecchia 11            4) Aaron Mendez 10                
 12 LS                                                  9:50.03  
     1) Michael Neary 9                 2) Kylie Mallory 12               
     3) Logan Wray 10                   4) Gavin Ingrao 10                
 13 Mary                                               10:05.50  
     1) Seth Schlosser 10               2) Matt Wrosz 11                  
     3) Jonathon Biehl 12               4) Asher Snell 9                  
 14 Wile                                               10:06.95  
     1) Sam Stefanick 9                 2) Nickolas Lazarov 10            
     3) Allen Gelfond 9                 4) Gavin MacLean 9                
 15 SH                                                 10:37.50  
     1) Nick Lisman 10                  2) Matthew Gawron 10              
     3) Adam Smith 11                   4) Bruce Dickinson 11             
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lanc                                                  50.24   3 
     1) Amanda Konieczny 10             2) Brianna Grazen 10              
     3) Sarina Hanger 10                4) alison Wojciechowski 10        
  2 Iroq                                                  51.30   3 
     1) Megan Axelson 10                2) Logan Streety 10               
     3) Delphine Brodowski 9            4) Laina Caparaso 11              
  3 OP                                                    52.80   3 
     1) Katelynn Hennessy 11            2) Kameron Klass 10               
     3) Trinity Tartaro 11              4) Sara Puskar 10                 
  4 NT                                                    53.43   3 
  5 Wiln                                                  53.50   2 
     1) Sarah Nyaanga 8                 2) Sydney Donovan 10              
     3) Dina Nyaanga 8                  4) Kayla Bailey 11                
  6 Ham                                                   53.62   3 
     1) Deborah Borysewicz 7            2) Claire Danyluk 9               
     3) Maria Covelli 11                4) Madelyn Kruszka 11             
  7 Holl                                                  53.71   3 
     1) Kaitlyn Bulega 12               2) Paige Hoffman 8                
     3) Kalei Winter 12                 4) Paige King 11                  
  8 Amhe                                                  53.99   2 
     1) Laurie Maxwell 11               2) Emma Baker-Terhaar 11          
     3) Chloe Styn 12                   4) Tatiana Forbes 11              
  9 LS                                                    54.05   2 
     1) Aaliyah Ragin 10                2) Madison Roncone 12             
     3) Kacie Waliszewski 10            4) Justine Kranz 10               
 10 EA                                                    54.22   3 
 11 Sacr                                                  54.29   2 
     1) Danna Meller 9                  2) Aziza Williams 11              
     3) Devin Feeley 10                 4) Thea Rubino 10                 
 12 Nard                                                  54.35   2 
     1) Anna Luisi 10                   2) Tajma Fairclough 9             
     3) Natalie Jerge 10                4) Colonie Chaney 12              
 13 Tape                                                  54.63   1 
     1) Milayna Miles 9                 2) Angel Marshall 10              
     3) Malinda Sanders 10              4) Jayden Mann 9                  
 14 NF                                                    54.72   2 
     1) Renaijah Purvis 11              2) Moniqua Crogan 9               
     3) Lyniagea Johnson 9              4) Heaven Crymes 9                
 15 Chek                                                  56.95   3 
     1) Natalie Rulhmann 9              2) Ariana Love 9                  
     3) Angelina Garcia 9               4) Brooklyn Serio 9               
 16 Stml                                                  57.89   2 
     1) Shannon Dienes 9                2) Abby Broderick 9               
     3) Victoria Florczak 10            4) Cali Nazzarett 10              
 17 Mary                                                  58.68   1 
     1) Mia Cacciatore 10               2) Katie Meyer 10                 
     3) Kai'la Pace 9                   4) Kaitlyn Pham 9                 
 18 Nich                                                  58.82   1 
 19 Wils                                                  58.85   1 
     1) Caitlin Donahue 11              2) Colleen Donahue 11             
     3) Vanshika Tomar 12               4) Kayleigh Hogan 9               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chek                                                  44.93   3 
     1) CJ Krzanowicz 8                 2) JaQuan Pugh 12                 
     3) Seth Conner 12                  4) Alek Bryant 12                 
  2 Lanc                                                  45.30   3 
     1) Ethan Jurkowski 10              2) Nick Meara 11                  
     3) Cooper Zak 10                   4) Nick Wolcott 10                
  3 NF                                                    46.45   1 
     1) Isaiah Williams 9               2) Jonathan Litten 11             
     3) Jason Cobham 11                 4) Abraham Averhart 10            
  4 Ham                                                   47.18   3 
     1) Kole Taylor 12                  2) Jacob Wicher 11                
     3) Nate Capasso 11                 4) TyeRyan Burke 10               
  5 Mary                                                  48.08   3 
     1) Montell Ferguson 11             2) Matt McCuiston 8               
     3) Jamie Luce 12                   4) Ershad Ghairat 9               
  6 Wile                                                  48.30   2 
     1) Jordan Chen 12                  2) Quentin Wingo 10               
     3) Ben Woolingham 11               4) Zach Rudewicz 11               
  7 LS                                                    48.54   2 
     1) Jake McNamara 9                 2) Cody May 12                    
     3) Jordan Kosnik 10                4) Todd Aikin 9                   
  8 NT                                                    49.39   1 
  9 KW                                                    50.42   2 
     1) Michael Jordan 11               2) Gavin Sander 10                
     3) Daniel Gross 9                  4) Millard Ellis 10               
 10 Wiln                                                  50.44   3 
     1) Nick Blocher 12                 2) Ryan Noonan 9                  
     3) Nick Masi 10                    4) JT Anderson 12                 
 11 Nich                                                  51.06   1 
 12 OP                                                    51.82   2 
     1) Tristan Vargo 9                 2) Peter Rifenburg 12             
     3) John Lander 10                  4) Ethan Hess 11                  
 -- SH                                                       DQ   2 
     1) Timothy Thomas 10               2) Isaiah Killian 10              
     3) Ezekiel Baldwin 9               4) Derrick Kenyon 11              
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iroq                                                4:07.65   3 
     1) Kathryn Blair 12                2) Laina Caparaso 11              
     3) Logan Streety 10                4) Leah Streety 10                
  2 EA                                                  4:09.40   3 
  3 Chek                                                4:18.71   2 
     1) Jayla Moss 11                   2) Domonique Gaines 10            
     3) Brooklyn Lawrence 9             4) Ally Alvira 10                 
  4 Ham                                                 4:20.21   3 
     1) Riley Bermingham 10             2) Erin Quinlivan 11              
     3) Charlotte Reczek 10             4) Emmy Walker 9                  
  5 OP                                                  4:20.95   3 
     1) Beatrice Choroser 10            2) Abigail McClintock 10          
     3) Kameron Klass 10                4) Leah Pasqualetti 10            
  6 Wils                                                4:28.21   2 
     1) Jai'Lyn Knight-Oliver 12        2) Kristian Baker 7               
     3) Maxine Wishman 12               4) Kyari Flunder 8                
  7 NF                                                  4:30.62   2 
     1) Lyniagea Johnson 9              2) Carmen Timmons 10              
     3) Natalia Suska 12                4) Julianna Bouton 10             
  8 NT                                                  4:31.97   3 
  9 Tona                                                4:33.12   2 
     1) Emma Feinen 10                  2) Lily Ljiljanich 7              
     3) Elizabeth Bukoskey 12           4) Jessica Aceti 8                
 10 Wiln                                                4:33.49   3 
     1) Sydney Donovan 10               2) Danielle Batz 11               
     3) Allison Balawender 10           4) Kayla Bailey 11                
 11 Sacr                                                4:34.13   3 
     1) Lauren McCrea 9                 2) Erin Hardick 11                
     3) Tierney Tumiel 12               4) Elizabeth Ishwardis 12         
 12 Wile                                                4:36.02   2 
     1) Mia Frieman 9                   2) Jillian Myers 11               
     3) Ginger Wang 11                  4) Jaden Brice 9                  
 13 LS                                                  4:36.29   3 
     1) Olivia Alvira 11                2) Justine Kranz 10               
     3) Steph Mruk 10                   4) Taylor Lawn 11                 
 14 Mma                                                 4:44.96   1 
     1) Olivia Seifert 10               2) Megan Reilly 9                 
     3) Rheanna Welsh 9                 4) Angelina Larivey 9             
 15 Nard                                                4:49.57   1 
     1) Rachel Martin 10                2) Ellie Graber 9                 
     3) Alyssa Anderson 10              4) Anne Attea 10                  
 16 KW                                                  4:53.72   2 
     1) Janessa Cudzilo 10              2) Charlotte Boal 9               
     3) DaNaeya Rainey 10               4) Jada Mahfoud 9                 
 17 Mary                                                5:07.09   1 
     1) Kristen Lipp 8                  2) Alexis Haffa 9                 
     3) Kaitlyn Pham 9                  4) Alicia Rogacki 10              
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lanc                                                3:29.37   3 
     1) Zach Brainard 12                2) Elijah Kerner 11               
     3) Matt Skakal 12                  4) Jared Rogalski 10              
  2 Chek                                                3:39.59   3 
     1) Tamell Bass 11                  2) Noah Williams 12               
     3) Seth Fonda 12                   4) Robert Bragg 11                
  3 Wils                                                3:45.08   3 
     1) David Bergamasco 12             2) Maximilian Moslow 12           
     3) Roman Price 12                  4) Derian Rowe 12                 
  4 Holl                                                3:48.34   3 
     1) Donny Schmidt 9                 2) Grady Regan 10                 
     3) Brennan Lewandowski 11          4) Brody Jones 8                  
  5 Stml                                                3:48.82   2 
     1) Kyle Schaffstall 12             2) Elijah Lavarnway 10            
     3) Jadon McCartney 10              4) Jashawn Collins 12             
  6 Wiln                                                3:52.09   2 
     1) Ben Sanders 11                  2) Stephan Davis 12               
     3) Ethan Nishiyama 12              4) Mike Wahl 12                   
  7 KW                                                  3:53.24   2 
     1) Alex Ferraro 9                  2) Gerald Rott 10                 
     3) Aaron Mendez 10                 4) Michael Brown 11               
  8 Tona                                                3:53.71   1 
     1) Caleb Gillis 12                 2) Charles Cornman 11             
     3) Cameron Shields 11              4) Dean Mitzel-Artel 9            
  9 Ham                                                 3:55.60   3 
     1) Mike Skora 11                   2) Hunter Barnes 12               
     3) Brett Andolino 12               4) Nick Walawander 9              
 10 NT                                                  3:56.33   1 
 11 Mary                                                3:58.39   2 
     1) Carl Zarcone 12                 2) Jamie Luce 12                  
     3) Montell Ferguson 11             4) Matt Wrosz 11                  
 12 Fron                                                4:00.16   2 
     1) Noah Lepsch 11                  2) Brandon Reinhard 11            
     3) Patrick Petronsky 10            4) Joey Groth 11                  
 13 OP                                                  4:01.60   3 
     1) Isaac Johnson 11                2) Kyle Lestenkof 12              
     3) Jack Kane 10                    4) Jared Lestenkof 12             
 14 SH                                                  4:02.21   1 
     1) Chukwudi Ilozue 10              2) Dalton Januchowski 11          
     3) Timothy Thomas 10               4) Jared Kapuszcak 10             
 15 Wile                                                4:02.34   1 
     1) Sam Stefanick 9                 2) Jack Stefanick 11              
     3) Zach Gelfond 11                 4) Nicholas D'Amico 12            
 16 Nich                                                4:18.28   1 
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leah Pasqualetti          10 Orchard Park          11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Gabrielle Gaygen          12 Williamsvill          10-06.00      3.20m 
  3 Meadow Wistner            11 Williamsvill          10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Eve Giancarlo              9 Sweet Home             9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Madison Roncone           12 Lake Shore H           8-00.00      2.43m 
  5 Madeline Delly            11 Lancaster              8-00.00      2.43m 
  7 Tess Eichner              10 Hamburg                7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Sydney Bryans             12 Amherst                7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Violet Malkasian          11 Amherst                7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Ellie Delucia             11 Hamburg                7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Alison Lenda              11 Iroquois               7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 August Becker             12 Lake Shore H           7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Jessica Ineson            11 Cheektowaga            7-00.00      2.13m 
 14 Paige King                11 Holland Csd            6-06.00      1.98m 
 14 Sabrina Lee               10 Kenmore West           6-06.00      1.98m 
 14 Anna Engle                12 East Aurora            6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Kara Klinski              10 Iroquois                    NH            
 -- Michelle Debbins          12 Lancaster                   NH            
 -- Karleigh Zack             10 Kenmore West                NH            
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Kaszynski           11 Kenmore West          12-06.00      3.81m 
  2 Zac Chazen                12 Williamsvill          12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 Justin Zimmerman          10 East Aurora           11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Liam Doyle                11 Hamburg               11-06.00      3.50m 
  5 Chris Day                 10 Sweet Home            10-06.00      3.20m 
  6 Peyton Urbaniak           12 Sweet Home            10-00.00      3.04m 
  7 Mike Miller               11 Amherst                9-06.00      2.89m 
  7 Dominic Romano            12 Hamburg                9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Alex Makayed              10 Sweet Home             9-00.00      2.74m 
  9 Kole Taylor               12 Hamburg                9-00.00      2.74m 
 11 Nick Chiapetta            10 Lake Shore H           8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Joel Radecki              11 Holland Csd            8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Ethan Moore               10 Lancaster              8-06.00      2.59m 
 14 Noah Hart                 10 Lake Shore H           8-00.00      2.43m 
 14 Jason Kincaid             10 Orchard Park           8-00.00      2.43m 
 14 Nicholas Wojciechowski    12 Cheektowaga-           8-00.00      2.43m 
 17 Zach Skowronski           11 Lancaster              7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Matt Schule                9 Williamsvill                NH            
 -- Nick Cich                 12 Cheektowaga-                NH            
 
Event 33  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aiden Zerkowski           11 Lancaster              6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Trevor Book               12 North Tonawa           5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Jake Kaminski             11 Cheektowaga            5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Tamell Bass               11 Cheektowaga            5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Jonathan Litten           11 Niagara Fall           5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Saferino Dour             11 Canisius              J5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Carson Swierski           10 Williamsvill          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Solomon Konesky            9 Amherst               J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Alan Suarez               10 Cheektowaga-          J5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Brennan Lewandowski       11 Holland Csd            5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Keon White                12 Cheektowaga            5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 John Lander               10 Orchard Park           5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Ershad Ghairat             9 Maryvale               5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Lamar Reeves              11 Cheektowaga           x5-04.00      1.62m 
 15 Hunter Barnes             12 Hamburg                5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 Lucas Machowski           12 Maryvale               5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 joe nicemento              9 Orchard Park           5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 Patrick Mohr              10 Kenmore West           5-02.00      1.57m 
 15 John Forster              11 Tonawanda HS           5-02.00      1.57m 
 20 Carter Pikett              9 Holland Csd            5-00.00      1.52m 
 20 Adam Russ                 11 East Aurora            5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Gerald Rott               10 Kenmore West                NH            
 -- Michael Johnston          11 Tonawanda HS                NH            
 
Event 34  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katelynn Hennessy         11 Orchard Park           5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Kaitlyn Bulega            12 Holland Csd            5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Mia Brogan                10 Hamburg                4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 Angela Carter              8 Sweet Home            J4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Kayla Voss                11 John F Kenne          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Celia Cocca                9 East Aurora           J4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Olivia Bunn               10 Hamburg               J4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Jamillyah Mallory         11 Amherst                4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Jessica Ineson            11 Cheektowaga            4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Regan Wellington          10 Hamburg               J4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Nicole Reichert            9 Cheektowaga            4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Arah Abunaw                9 Williamsvill           4-04.00      1.32m 
 13 Sarah O'Shei              11 Lancaster              4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 Avery Hejmanowski          9 Lancaster              4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 Claire Pikett              8 Holland Csd            4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 Jessica Carey             10 Orchard Park           4-02.00      1.27m 
 17 Danielle Batz             11 Williamsvill           4-00.00      1.21m 
 17 Lyria Bennett              9 Niagara Fall           4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Katie Meyer               10 Maryvale                    NH            
 -- Kaitlyn Golubski           9 John F Kenne                NH            
 -- Heather Campabello        10 Tonawanda HS                NH            
 -- Haley Snusz               11 Maryvale                    NH            
 
Event 35  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jon Surdej                11 Lancaster             59-08.75     18.20m 
  2 Tyler Doty                11 St. Joes              51-01.75     15.58m 
  3 Andy Pietrantoni          11 Lancaster             50-08.50     15.45m 
  4 Art Jordan                12 Cheektowaga           50-02.50     15.30m 
  5 Michael Wolford           11 Lancaster             49-04.25     15.04m 
  6 Caden Jensen              12 Orchard Park          47-02.50     14.38m 
  7 Will Gross                11 St. Joes              45-05.25     13.84m 
  8 Jayden DuBard              9 Cheektowaga           45-00.75     13.73m 
  9 Noah Williams             11 Canisius              44-06.00     13.56m 
 10 Johnathon Banks           12 Cheektowaga           43-11.25     13.39m 
 11 Jason Walker              10 St. Joes              41-09.50     12.73m 
 12 JT Anstett                12 East Aurora           41-02.00     12.54m 
 13 Josh Rose                 11 Sweet Home            40-07.00     12.36m 
 14 Sean McGee                12 Cheektowaga-          39-05.50     12.02m 
 15 Robert Ernst              12 Frontier              39-03.75     11.98m 
 16 Isaiah Sharpe              9 Cheektowaga          x38-09.25     11.81m 
 17 Scott Priester            10 Lancaster            x38-03.25     11.66m 
 18 John Haberman             10 Hamburg               37-11.75     11.57m 
 19 Jordan Holmes             12 North Tonawa          37-05.25     11.41m 
 20 Anthony Pietromicca       12 Orchard Park          37-04.50     11.39m 
 21 Jorden Wloch              11 Hamburg               36-10.00     11.22m 
 22 Marc Toledo               11 Amherst               36-06.50     11.13m 
 23 Donovan Tilly             12 Holland Csd           36-05.50     11.11m 
 24 James Holler              11 North Tonawa          36-03.75     11.06m 
 25 Julius Kay                11 Amherst               35-01.50     10.70m 
 25 Jacob Fay                 12 St. Mary's H          35-01.50     10.70m 
 27 Thomas Michael            10 Lake Shore H          35-01.00     10.69m 
 28 Caleb Mangan              11 St. Mary's H          34-11.00     10.64m 
 29 Jacob Bell                12 Maryvale              34-10.25     10.62m 
 30 Brad Smith                10 Frontier              34-08.00     10.56m 
 31 Jeremiah Evans             9 Kenmore West          32-08.25      9.96m 
 32 Ryan Schultz              12 Nichols               32-00.75      9.77m 
 33 Stewart McCloud           10 Cheektowaga-          31-08.75      9.67m 
 34 Nick Lafornara            10 Williamsvill          31-00.50      9.46m 
 35 Gavin Zbock               11 Maryvale              31-00.25      9.45m 
 36 Nathan Wylupski           11 Holland Csd           30-11.50      9.43m 
 37 Khalial Beaver            11 Tapestry Cha          30-09.75      9.39m 
 38 Brandon Johnson           12 Cardinal Oha          29-07.75      9.03m 
 39 Jack Schlierf             12 Williamsvill          29-07.25      9.02m 
 40 Caleb Heigl                9 East Aurora           29-05.00      8.96m 
 41 Hayden Harrington         12 Sweet Home            27-04.00      8.33m 
 42 Ari Li                    11 Williamsvill          26-09.25      8.15m 
 43 Brian Lonie               11 Tonawanda HS          26-07.00      8.10m 
 44 Jayce Diaz                 9 Tonawanda HS          25-10.50      7.88m 
 45 Cole Fuller                9 Lake Shore H          24-04.75      7.43m 
 
Event 36  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Donner             12 Iroquois              40-04.75     12.31m 
  2 Natalia Surdej             9 Lancaster             36-06.50     11.13m 
  3 Madison Palmer            12 East Aurora           35-04.50     10.78m 
  4 Madelyn Harrison           8 Hamburg               33-05.75     10.20m 
  5 Tiana Waker               12 Amherst               32-11.25     10.03m 
  6 Arianna Adamo             12 Tonawanda HS          32-01.00      9.77m 
  7 Kaylee Guy                12 Williamsvill          30-03.50      9.23m 
  8 Anastasia Bryant          10 Cheektowaga           29-10.50      9.10m 
  9 Mia Madore                11 Kenmore West          29-07.50      9.02m 
 10 Lauren Nawojski           10 St. Mary's H          27-11.75      8.52m 
 11 Makayla Meredith          10 John F Kenne          27-09.50      8.47m 
 12 Madeline Moore            12 Sacred Heart          27-08.75      8.45m 
 13 Eleanor Clarke            12 Hamburg               27-07.75      8.42m 
 14 Chase Luthinger           10 Cardinal Oha          27-07.00      8.40m 
 15 Cassidy Regan             12 Hamburg               27-06.50      8.39m 
 16 Jess Spence               12 Williamsvill          27-04.00      8.33m 
 17 Jadyn Wagner              11 Sweet Home            27-03.75      8.32m 
 18 Stella Frederice          10 Cardinal Oha          27-01.50      8.26m 
 19 Brianna Calmes            11 Holland Csd           27-00.00      8.22m 
 20 Tajma Fairclough           9 Nardin Acade          26-03.75      8.02m 
 21 Emma Costanzo              9 Maryvale              26-02.75      7.99m 
 22 Angela Stevick            12 North Tonawa          25-11.00      7.89m 
 23 Liz Mckenzie              11 Lancaster             25-06.00      7.77m 
 24 Paige Palinski             9 Nichols               25-05.50      7.75m 
 25 Kayleigh Rote             10 Cheektowaga           25-05.00      7.74m 
 26 Skylar Swart              11 Sacred Heart          25-04.75      7.74m 
 27 Tori Wipperman            11 St. Mary's H          25-02.50      7.68m 
 28 Emily Schule              12 Williamsvill          25-02.25      7.67m 
 29 Grace Willert             11 Mt. Mercy Ac          24-11.75      7.61m 
 30 Emma Brodzik              10 Orchard Park          24-08.75      7.53m 
 31 Liz Mahaney               11 Amherst               24-07.50      7.50m 
 32 Olivia Reed               10 Tapestry Cha          24-04.50      7.42m 
 33 Haley Domagala             7 Williamsvill          24-01.75      7.35m 
 34 Hannah Hartung             9 Orchard Park          23-01.50      7.04m 
 35 Dyllon Gartley            12 Lake Shore H          22-08.00      6.90m 
 36 Kelsey Pohzehl            12 Tonawanda HS          22-06.00      6.85m 
 37 Stephanie Denman          11 Sweet Home            21-11.50      6.69m 
 38 Carlene Dils              10 Lake Shore H          21-10.00      6.65m 
 39 Sarah Wierzba             12 John F Kenne          21-09.75      6.64m 
 40 Isabella Digesare         10 Kenmore West          21-05.75      6.54m 
 41 Kennedy Horning           11 East Aurora           21-00.00      6.40m 
 42 Amiah George              11 Maryvale              20-09.25      6.33m 
 43 Morgan Calmes              8 Holland Csd           20-04.25      6.20m 
 44 Patricia O'Donnell         9 Nichols               18-10.25      5.74m 
 
Event 37  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rachel Donner             12 Iroquois                135-02     41.19m 
  2 Kaylee Guy                12 Williamsvill             97-03     29.64m 
  3 Tiana Waker               12 Amherst                  96-10     29.51m 
  4 Eleanor Clarke            12 Hamburg                  96-05     29.38m 
  5 Natalia Surdej             9 Lancaster                95-01     28.98m 
  6 Liz Mckenzie              11 Lancaster                91-06     27.88m 
  7 Jadyn Wagner              11 Sweet Home               90-06     27.58m 
  8 Madison Palmer            12 East Aurora              88-03     26.89m 
  9 Leah Truskinovsky         12 Williamsvill             83-08     25.50m 
 10 Lauren Nawojski           10 St. Mary's H             81-05     24.81m 
 11 Brianna Calmes            11 Holland Csd              81-03     24.76m 
 12 Emily Schule              12 Williamsvill             80-02     24.43m 
 13 Grace Willert             11 Mt. Mercy Ac             79-08     24.28m 
 14 Mia Madore                11 Kenmore West             79-07     24.25m 
 15 Sarah Wierzba             12 John F Kenne             78-03     23.85m 
 16 Kayleigh Rote             10 Cheektowaga              77-01     23.49m 
 17 Tori Wipperman            11 St. Mary's H             73-00     22.25m 
 18 Paige Palinski             9 Nichols                  72-08     22.14m 
 19 Anastasia Bryant          10 Cheektowaga              71-05     21.76m 
 19 Aaliyah Ragin             10 Lake Shore H             71-05     21.76m 
 21 Emma Brodzik              10 Orchard Park             70-11     21.61m 
 22 Lauren Zielinski          10 Hamburg                  70-02     21.38m 
 23 Madeline Moore            12 Sacred Heart             69-07     21.20m 
 24 Amiah George              11 Maryvale                 68-01     20.75m 
 25 Julia Benedetti           12 Sacred Heart             66-00     20.11m 
 26 Kelsey Pohzehl            12 Tonawanda HS             65-10     20.06m 
 27 Kristyn Ramroop           11 Williamsvill             65-09     20.04m 
 28 Morgan Calmes              8 Holland Csd              65-07     19.98m 
 29 Meghan McMurray           10 Cardinal Oha             65-05     19.93m 
 30 Stephanie Denman          11 Sweet Home               64-06     19.65m 
 31 Emily Lane                10 Nardin Acade             61-04     18.69m 
 32 Madison Tweedy            12 John F Kenne             61-00     18.59m 
 33 Angela Stevick            12 North Tonawa             60-10     18.54m 
 34 Liz Mahaney               11 Amherst                  59-11     18.26m 
 35 Isabella Digesare         10 Kenmore West             59-08     18.18m 
 36 Olivia Reed               10 Tapestry Cha             57-06     17.52m 
 37 Arianna Adamo             12 Tonawanda HS             56-10     17.32m 
 38 Emma Costanzo              9 Maryvale                 55-01     16.78m 
 39 Carlene Dils              10 Lake Shore H             54-11     16.73m 
 40 Mattelein Evans           10 East Aurora              47-11     14.60m 
 41 Madison Knavel            10 Orchard Park             44-02     13.46m 
 
Event 38  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Doty                11 St. Joes                147-04     44.90m 
  2 Jon Surdej                11 Lancaster               143-10     43.84m 
  3 Andy Pietrantoni          11 Lancaster               137-04     41.85m 
  4 Will Gross                11 St. Joes                136-02     41.50m 
  5 Jack Sargent              12 Frontier                131-04     40.03m 
  6 Sean McGee                12 Cheektowaga-            130-08     39.82m 
  7 Caden Jensen              12 Orchard Park            129-03     39.39m 
  8 John Haberman             10 Hamburg                 123-06     37.64m 
  9 Art Jordan                12 Cheektowaga             122-05     37.31m 
 10 Brad Smith                10 Frontier                121-08     37.08m 
 11 Johnathon Banks           12 Cheektowaga             113-05     34.56m 
 12 Jacob Bell                12 Maryvale                112-07     34.31m 
 13 Alex Hejna                10 Lancaster               111-09     34.06m 
 14 Michael Wolford           11 Lancaster              x110-01     33.55m 
 15 Thomas Michael            10 Lake Shore H            107-02     32.66m 
 16 David Becker              11 Hamburg                 101-04     30.88m 
 17 Jason Walker              10 St. Joes                100-08     30.68m 
 18 Anthony Pietromicca       12 Orchard Park             97-01     29.59m 
 19 Nick Lafornara            10 Williamsvill             95-01     28.98m 
 20 JT Anstett                12 East Aurora              94-07     28.82m 
 21 Jayden DuBard              9 Cheektowaga              93-10     28.60m 
 22 Marc Toledo               11 Amherst                  93-00     28.34m 
 23 Jamel Oliver              11 Niagara Fall             92-00     28.04m 
 24 Stewart McCloud           10 Cheektowaga-             91-06     27.88m 
 25 Bradon Lynch              12 North Tonawa             91-00     27.73m 
 26 Julius Kay                11 Amherst                  89-08     27.33m 
 27 Donovan Tilly             12 Holland Csd              89-04     27.22m 
 28 Cole Kindron               9 Williamsvill             84-03     25.67m 
 29 Gavin Zbock               11 Maryvale                 84-00     25.60m 
 30 Cole Fuller                9 Lake Shore H             82-06     25.14m 
 30 Caleb Mangan              11 St. Mary's H             82-06     25.14m 
 32 Thomas Moss               10 St. Mary's H             81-06     24.84m 
 33 Isaiah Sharpe              9 Cheektowaga             x80-08     24.58m 
 34 Amari Cooper              10 Tapestry Cha             79-10     24.33m 
 35 Jack Schlierf             12 Williamsvill             79-05     24.20m 
 36 Jordan Chen               12 Williamsvill             75-01     22.88m 
 37 Jordan Holmes             12 North Tonawa             72-03     22.02m 
 38 Nathan Wylupski           11 Holland Csd              71-02     21.69m 
 39 Duvon Kennedy             11 Tapestry Cha             69-04     21.13m 
 40 Jeremiah Evans             9 Kenmore West             68-08     20.92m 
 41 Anthony D' Arrigo         12 Tonawanda HS             68-01     20.75m 
 42 Caleb Heigl                9 East Aurora              67-02     20.47m 
 43 Jayce Diaz                 9 Tonawanda HS             60-08     18.49m 
 44 Hayden Harrington         12 Sweet Home               60-07     18.46m 
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shevaughn Allen           12 Cheektowaga-          22-06.00      6.85m 
  2 John Forster              11 Tonawanda HS          20-04.25      6.20m 
  3 Seth Conner               12 Cheektowaga           20-00.75      6.11m 
  4 Matt Nowak                12 Lancaster             19-09.50      6.03m 
  5 Zach Rudewicz             11 Williamsvill          19-08.50      6.00m 
  6 Jacob Wicher              11 Hamburg               19-02.25      5.84m 
  7 Robert Bragg              11 Cheektowaga           19-00.25      5.79m 
  8 Kenny Boone               11 Amherst               18-11.25      5.77m 
  9 Lucas Machowski           12 Maryvale              18-10.75      5.75m 
 10 Preston Bova               9 Frontier              18-08.25      5.69m 
 11 CJ Krzanowicz              8 Cheektowaga           18-07.75      5.68m 
 12 Riley Hodin                9 Amherst               17-11.25      5.46m 
 13 Wyatt Kuebler             11 North Tonawa          17-09.25      5.41m 
 14 Zach Brainard             12 Lancaster             17-09.00      5.41m 
 14 William McGonagle         10 Kenmore West          17-09.00      5.41m 
 16 Nick Blocher              12 Williamsvill          17-08.75      5.40m 
 16 Nasrullah Muslim Dost      9 Maryvale              17-08.75      5.40m 
 18 Jason Cobham              11 Niagara Fall          17-04.50      5.29m 
 19 Carson Swierski           10 Williamsvill          17-03.00      5.25m 
 20 Andre Amarchian           10 Williamsvill          17-02.25      5.23m 
 21 Timothy Thomas            10 Sweet Home            16-11.50      5.16m 
 22 Stephen Maggiore           9 Hamburg               16-10.75      5.14m 
 23 Isaiah Killian            10 Sweet Home            16-09.00      5.10m 
 24 Max Murray                11 Canisius              16-08.25      5.08m 
 25 Nick Chiapetta            10 Lake Shore H          16-06.25      5.03m 
 26 Saferino Dour             11 Canisius              16-05.50      5.01m 
 27 Carter Pikett              9 Holland Csd           16-03.25      4.95m 
 28 Matt Ash                  10 St. Mary's H          16-00.50      4.88m 
 29 Robert Burgstahler        12 Cheektowaga-          15-09.50      4.81m 
 30 Harrison Kelly            10 East Aurora           15-07.00      4.74m 
 31 Gustavo Bemis             10 Orchard Park          15-04.75      4.69m 
 32 Zach Ash                  10 St. Mary's H          15-04.00      4.67m 
 33 Zach Guziek               12 Lake Shore H          15-02.75      4.64m 
 34 Chris Deck                 9 Canisius              15-02.50      4.63m 
 35 Joe Bohlman               10 Cardinal Oha          15-00.50      4.58m 
 36 Cody Sanford              12 Williamsvill          14-04.25      4.37m 
 37 Ethan Hess                11 Orchard Park          14-03.00      4.34m 
 38 Harmon Smith              11 Cardinal Oha          14-00.50      4.27m 
 39 Javion Seright-Bagley     11 Niagara Fall          13-04.75      4.08m 
 40 Krystian Jasinski         11 East Aurora           11-08.00      3.55m 
 -- Fridrik Diehl             12 Frontier                  FOUL            
 
Event 40  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jamillyah Mallory         11 Amherst               17-09.75      5.42m 
  2 Christina Wende           12 Kenmore West          17-07.50      5.37m 
  3 Sara Puskar               10 Orchard Park          16-08.50      5.09m 
  4 Ally Alvira               10 Cheektowaga           16-07.75      5.07m 
  5 Julia Peinkofer           11 Iroquois              15-11.00      4.85m 
  6 Genevieve Arnold          10 Orchard Park          15-07.50      4.76m 
  7 Amanda Konieczny          10 Lancaster             15-07.25      4.75m 
  8 Maria Covelli             11 Hamburg               15-03.00      4.64m 
  9 Anna Luisi                10 Nardin Acade          14-09.25      4.50m 
 10 Aziza Williams            11 Sacred Heart          14-08.75      4.48m 
 11 Angelina Larivey           9 Mt. Mercy Ac          14-07.50      4.45m 
 12 grace Frederick           11 East Aurora           14-07.00      4.44m 
 13 Hannah Shabala            11 Sacred Heart          14-06.00      4.41m 
 14 Amari Hall                 7 Sweet Home            14-05.50      4.40m 
 15 Laura O'Brien              9 St. Mary's H          14-05.00      4.39m 
 16 Renaijah Purvis           11 Niagara Fall          14-04.00      4.36m 
 17 alison Wojciechowski      10 Lancaster             14-03.75      4.36m 
 17 Madison Roncone           12 Lake Shore H          14-03.75      4.36m 
 19 Vanshika Tomar            12 Williamsvill          14-03.25      4.34m 
 20 Olivia Ranalli            11 East Aurora           14-03.00      4.34m 
 21 Ava Gervan                12 Lancaster             14-02.00      4.31m 
 22 Natalie Rulhmann           9 Cheektowaga           14-01.50      4.30m 
 23 Halie Perrino             11 Hamburg               14-00.25      4.27m 
 24 Adriana Ellsworth          7 Sweet Home            13-11.00      4.24m 
 24 Hannah Carrow             10 St. Mary's H          13-11.00      4.24m 
 26 Chalise Brundrige         10 Cardinal Oha          13-08.00      4.16m 
 27 Mia Sidor                  9 Nardin Acade          13-06.00      4.11m 
 28 August Becker             12 Lake Shore H          13-05.50      4.10m 
 29 Marysia Paradis           12 Nichols               12-10.50      3.92m 
 30 Amaya Mack                11 Williamsvill          12-10.25      3.91m 
 31 Malinda Sanders           10 Tapestry Cha          12-10.00      3.91m 
 32 Brooke Normandin          10 North Tonawa          12-09.00      3.88m 
 33 Loralin Keller-Soundra    11 Niagara Fall          12-07.25      3.84m 
 34 Emma Feinen               10 Tonawanda HS          12-05.00      3.78m 
 34 Rowaida Ghazy              9 Williamsvill          12-05.00      3.78m 
 36 Haley Snusz               11 Maryvale              12-00.25      3.66m 
 36 Angel Marshall            10 Tapestry Cha          12-00.25      3.66m 
 38 Mikhayla Guslawski        10 Tonawanda HS          11-06.25      3.51m 
 -- Ava Wojtaszek             10 North Tonawa              FOUL            
 -- Katie Meyer               10 Maryvale                  FOUL            
 
Event 41  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shevaughn Allen           12 Cheektowaga-          45-03.00     13.79m 
  2 Tamell Bass               11 Cheektowaga           41-08.75     12.71m 
  3 Jonathan Litten           11 Niagara Fall          41-07.50     12.68m 
  4 Jake Kaminski             11 Cheektowaga           40-09.75     12.43m 
  5 Joshua Peron               9 Frontier              40-07.00     12.36m 
  6 Justin Zimmerman          10 East Aurora           40-01.00     12.21m 
  7 Umar Ahmed                12 Williamsvill          38-11.00     11.86m 
  8 Jashawn Collins           12 St. Mary's H          38-09.00     11.81m 
  9 Hunter Barnes             12 Hamburg               38-07.75     11.77m 
 10 Lucas Machowski           12 Maryvale              38-05.75     11.72m 
 11 Lamar Reeves              11 Cheektowaga           38-05.50     11.72m 
 12 Matt Morgus               11 Lancaster             38-01.75     11.62m 
 13 John Blum                 12 St. Joes              37-05.50     11.41m 
 14 Caleb Gillis              12 Tonawanda HS          37-03.00     11.35m 
 15 Donny Schmidt              9 Holland Csd           36-09.00     11.20m 
 16 Cody Sanford              12 Williamsvill          36-06.00     11.12m 
 17 Andre Amarchian           10 Williamsvill          36-03.75     11.06m 
 18 Saferino Dour             11 Canisius              36-02.00     11.02m 
 19 Jack Kane                 10 Orchard Park          35-11.75     10.96m 
 20 Sam Tuttle                10 St. Joes              35-09.00     10.89m 
 21 Harrison Kelly            10 East Aurora           35-06.00     10.82m 
 22 Jacob Wicher              11 Hamburg               34-07.50     10.55m 
 23 Nasrullah Muslim Dost      9 Maryvale              34-06.50     10.52m 
 24 William McGonagle         10 Kenmore West          34-06.00     10.51m 
 25 Robert Burgstahler        12 Cheektowaga-          34-05.75     10.50m 
 26 Zach Guziek               12 Lake Shore H          34-05.00     10.49m 
 27 Jordan Chen               12 Williamsvill          34-04.00     10.46m 
 27 Patrick Mohr              10 Kenmore West          34-04.00     10.46m 
 29 Max Murray                11 Canisius              34-03.50     10.45m 
 30 Zolonowski Dylan          11 Lake Shore H          34-01.00     10.38m 
 31 Jacob Was                 12 St. Mary's H          33-09.75     10.30m 
 32 Ari Li                    11 Williamsvill          33-06.75     10.22m 
 33 Nicholas D'Amico          12 Williamsvill          32-08.75      9.97m 
 -- C J Masters               11 Cardinal Oha              FOUL            
 -- Mustafa Hasan             10 Sweet Home                FOUL            
 -- Terrell Smith             12 Tapestry Cha              FOUL            
 
Event 42  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christina Wende           12 Kenmore West          37-08.50     11.49m 
  1 Jamillyah Mallory         11 Amherst               37-08.50     11.49m 
  3 Alyssa Harrington         10 Cardinal Oha          35-01.75     10.71m 
  4 Ally Alvira               10 Cheektowaga           35-01.00     10.69m 
  5 Renaijah Purvis           11 Niagara Fall          33-09.00     10.28m 
  6 Julia Peinkofer           11 Iroquois              33-08.25     10.26m 
  7 Genevieve Arnold          10 Orchard Park          32-11.75     10.05m 
  8 Aziza Williams            11 Sacred Heart          32-05.50      9.89m 
  9 Amari Hall                 7 Sweet Home            32-04.50      9.86m 
 10 Maria Covelli             11 Hamburg               32-04.00      9.85m 
 11 Sara Puskar               10 Orchard Park          32-03.50      9.84m 
 12 Madison Roncone           12 Lake Shore H          31-06.00      9.60m 
 13 Halie Perrino             11 Hamburg               31-05.75      9.59m 
 14 Ava Linder                 8 Holland Csd           31-02.25      9.50m 
 15 Courtney Ando              9 Lancaster             30-08.75      9.36m 
 16 Jordyn Waller             11 Sweet Home            30-08.25      9.35m 
 17 Katie Nyhart              10 Hamburg               30-07.50      9.33m 
 18 Natalie Jerge             10 Nardin Acade          30-06.50      9.30m 
 19 Ava Gervan                12 Lancaster             30-05.75      9.29m 
 20 Kayla Leon                11 Kenmore West          30-03.00      9.22m 
 21 Meadow Wistner            11 Williamsvill          30-02.00      9.19m 
 22 August Becker             12 Lake Shore H          30-01.00      9.16m 
 23 Vanshika Tomar            12 Williamsvill          29-11.50      9.13m 
 24 Emma Maxson               12 Hamburg              x29-10.75      9.11m 
 25 Angelina Garcia            9 Cheektowaga           29-08.75      9.06m 
 26 grace Frederick           11 East Aurora           29-06.00      8.99m 
 27 Laura O'Brien              9 St. Mary's H          29-05.50      8.97m 
 28 Kayla Voss                11 John F Kenne          29-04.00      8.94m 
 29 Asia Streety              12 Iroquois              28-11.50      8.82m 
 30 Mallory Jacobs             9 Nardin Acade          28-11.25      8.82m 
 31 Gabrielle Huddle           9 Holland Csd           28-10.25      8.79m 
 32 Ava Wojtaszek             10 North Tonawa          28-10.00      8.78m 
 33 Hannah Shabala            11 Sacred Heart          28-06.50      8.69m 
 34 Brianna Bucello           11 Sweet Home            28-03.00      8.61m 
 35 Yana Ray                  11 East Aurora           27-10.00      8.48m 
 36 Jaden Brice                9 Williamsvill          27-09.25      8.46m 
 37 Kristen Lipp               8 Maryvale              27-05.25      8.36m 
 38 Amaya Mack                11 Williamsvill          26-08.25      8.13m 
 39 Brooke Normandin          10 North Tonawa          26-08.00      8.12m 
 40 Emily Molnar              11 St. Mary's H          26-02.25      7.98m 
 41 Shemaiah Lamar             9 Tapestry Cha          25-11.00      7.89m 
 42 Loralin Keller-Soundra    11 Niagara Fall          25-07.00      7.79m 
 43 Audrey Godfrey            10 Maryvale              24-06.00      7.46m 
 
Event 43  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan Halt               10 Amherst                  5.36m   17-07.00    660
  2 Chloe Hurrell             12 Williamsvill             4.78m   15-08.25    500
  3 Kayla Myers                9 Williamsvill             4.73m   15-06.25    487
  4 Jayna Galley              11 Holland Csd              4.49m   14-08.75    426
  5 Tahlia Kosek               9 Iroquois                 4.25m   13-11.50    367
  6 Emma Cassidy              12 East Aurora              4.17m   13-08.25    347
  7 Abby Kane                  9 Hamburg                  4.12m   13-06.25    336
  8 Georgia Corbett           10 Tonawanda HS             3.88m   12-08.75    281
  9 Elizabeth Rose            11 Lake Shore H             3.61m   11-10.25    223
 
Event 44  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jayna Galley              11 Holland Csd              9.14m   30-00.00    473
  2 Morgan Halt               10 Amherst                  8.83m   28-11.75    453
  3 Chloe Hurrell             12 Williamsvill             8.65m   28-04.50    441
  4 Kayla Myers                9 Williamsvill             7.87m   25-10.00    391
  5 Abby Kane                  9 Hamburg                  7.11m   23-04.00    342
  6 Emma Cassidy              12 East Aurora              7.04m   23-01.25    338
  7 Elizabeth Rose            11 Lake Shore H             6.19m   20-03.75    283
  8 Tahlia Kosek               9 Iroquois                 5.60m   18-04.50    246
  9 Georgia Corbett           10 Tonawanda HS             5.29m   17-04.25    226
 
Event 45  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan Halt               10 Amherst                  1.55m    5-01.00    678
  1 Jayna Galley              11 Holland Csd              1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Kayla Myers                9 Williamsvill             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  4 Abby Kane                  9 Hamburg                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
  5 Georgia Corbett           10 Tonawanda HS             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  6 Tahlia Kosek               9 Iroquois                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
  7 Elizabeth Rose            11 Lake Shore H             1.31m    4-03.50    419
  8 Emma Cassidy              12 East Aurora              1.28m    4-02.25    389
  8 Chloe Hurrell             12 Williamsvill             1.28m    4-02.25    389
 -- Jennifer Jerzewski        10 Williamsvill                NH            
 
Event 46  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Reichert           12 Cheektowaga              5.72m   18-09.25    527
  2 Nick Hafner               11 Hamburg                  5.70m   18-08.50    523
  3 Richard Lofton            11 Frontier                 5.64m   18-06.00    510
  4 Greg Dolan                12 Williamsvill             5.56m   18-03.00    494
  5 Joseph D'Amico            12 Williamsvill             5.38m   17-08.00    457
  6 Alex Taylor               11 Tonawanda HS             5.34m   17-06.25    449
  7 Austin Spatorico          12 North Tonawa             5.22m   17-01.50    425
  8 Tyler Divine               9 Hamburg                  5.12m   16-09.75    405
  9 Shane Hausauer            11 Holland Csd              5.08m   16-08.00    398
  9 Carlton Aures             12 East Aurora              5.08m   16-08.00    398
 11 Brian Meegan              12 Frontier                 5.06m   16-07.25    394
 12 Zachary Pawlak            12 Holland Csd              4.97m   16-03.75    377
 13 Brendan Murty             10 St. Mary's H             4.95m   16-03.00    373
 13 David Bubb                11 Williamsvill             4.95m   16-03.00    373
 15 Colin Cassidy              9 East Aurora              4.88m   16-00.25    360
 16 Blanar Jacob              11 Lake Shore H             4.82m   15-09.75    348
 17 Jamal Huff                10 Cheektowaga-             4.00m   13-01.50    206
 
Event 47  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carlton Aures             12 East Aurora             10.80m   35-05.25    534
  2 Greg Dolan                12 Williamsvill            10.70m   35-01.25    528
  3 Jamal Huff                10 Cheektowaga-            10.32m   33-10.25    505
  4 Brian Meegan              12 Frontier                10.26m   33-08.00    501
  5 Nick Hafner               11 Hamburg                 10.16m   33-04.00    495
  6 Jameson Reid              11 Williamsvill             9.76m   32-00.25    471
  7 Austin Spatorico          12 North Tonawa             9.44m   30-11.75    452
  8 Alex Taylor               11 Tonawanda HS             9.38m   30-09.25    448
  9 Joseph D'Amico            12 Williamsvill             9.25m   30-04.25    441
 10 Richard Lofton            11 Frontier                 9.16m   30-00.75    435
 11 Zachary Pawlak            12 Holland Csd              9.02m   29-07.25    427
 12 Andrew Reichert           12 Cheektowaga              8.78m   28-09.75    413
 13 Blanar Jacob              11 Lake Shore H             8.52m   27-11.50    397
 14 Brendan Murty             10 St. Mary's H             8.02m   26-03.75    367
 15 Shane Hausauer            11 Holland Csd              7.59m   24-11.00    342
 16 David Bubb                11 Williamsvill             6.92m   22-08.50    303
 17 Tyler Divine               9 Hamburg                  6.76m   22-02.25    293
 18 Colin Cassidy              9 East Aurora              6.60m   21-08.00    284
 -- Peter Rifenburg           12 Orchard Park              FOUL            
 
Event 48  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greg Dolan                12 Williamsvill             1.74m    5-08.50    577
  1 Joseph D'Amico            12 Williamsvill             1.74m    5-08.50    577
  3 Zachary Pawlak            12 Holland Csd              1.71m    5-07.25    552
  4 Tyler Divine               9 Hamburg                  1.62m    5-03.75    480
  5 Colin Cassidy              9 East Aurora              1.59m    5-02.50    457
  6 Shane Hausauer            11 Holland Csd              1.56m    5-01.25    434
  6 Andrew Reichert           12 Cheektowaga              1.56m    5-01.25    434
  8 Austin Spatorico          12 North Tonawa             1.53m    5-00.25    411
  9 Alex Taylor               11 Tonawanda HS             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 10 Nick Hafner               11 Hamburg                  1.47m    4-09.75    367
 11 Jamal Huff                10 Cheektowaga-             1.44m    4-08.75    345
 12 Brian Meegan              12 Frontier                 1.41m    4-07.50    324
 12 Richard Lofton            11 Frontier                 1.41m    4-07.50    324
 12 Carlton Aures             12 East Aurora              1.41m    4-07.50    324
 15 David Bubb                11 Williamsvill             1.38m    4-06.25    303
 16 Brendan Murty             10 St. Mary's H             1.32m    4-04.00    263
 -- Blanar Jacob              11 Lake Shore H                NH            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) OP                         107        2) IROQ                       89   
    3) HAM                         68        4) WILS                       65   
    5) AMHE                        61        6) LANC                       57.50
    7) EA                          56.50     8) HOLL                       42   
    9) WILN                        41       10) CHEK                       40.50
   11) KW                          36       12) SH                         14   
   13) NT                          12       14) CARD                       10   
   15) LS                           9.50    16) NF                          9   
   17) WILE                         6       18) TONA                        5   
   18) NARD                         5       20) JFK                         4   
   21) STML                         2       22) SACR                        1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LANC                       126        2) CHEK                      116   
    3) EA                          56.50     4) CKSL                       52   
    5) HOLL                        43        6) STJO                       36   
    7) FRON                        31        8) HAM                        30   
    8) NF                          30       10) KW                         28   
   11) WILN                        27.50    12) TONA                       27   
   13) CAN                         26       13) WILS                       26   
   13) WILE                        26       16) OP                         11   
   16) AMHE                        11       18) NT                          9   
   18) STML                         9       20) LS                          7   
   20) SH                           7       22) MARY                        4   
   23) EEC                          2