Jamestown Track Classic

Licensed to Trackqua - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2017 10:55 PM
Jamestown Track & Field Classic - 5/12/2017                  
Joesph Paterniti Memorial                           
Strider Field                                 
Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 12.31  1999        Tirana McDermott, Jamestown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenna Crean               10 Orchard Park             12.53   1 
  2 Emma Seiders              12 Silver Creek             12.93   1 
  3 Samantha Gilbert           9 Falconer                 12.97   1 
  4 Emilee Hanlon             11 Dunkirk                  12.99   1 
  5 Caroline Walter           12 Maple Grove              13.25   2 
  6 Megan Axelson              9 Iroquois                 13.31   2 
  7 Laina Caparaso            10 Iroquois                 13.33   1 
  8 Tashawni Cornfield         9 Lake Shore H             13.38   1 
  9 Faith Hanlon              10 Orchard Park             13.59   3 
 10 Lauren Swan               11 Southwestern             13.75   2 
 11 Zakya Slaughter           10 Jamestown                13.80   1 
 12 Julia Griffin             12 Orchard Park             13.83   2 
 13 Jessica Beehler            9 Dunkirk                  13.85   2 
 14 Kylie Procknal             8 Silver Creek             14.01   2 
 15 Sarah Russin              12 Chautauqua L             14.04   2 
 16 Adri Carlson              11 Maple Grove              14.14   3 
 17 Chelsey Vincent           11 Falconer                 14.22   2 
 18 Olivia Ranalli            10 East Aurora              14.31   4 
 19 Hannah Gilmore            11 Chautauqua L             14.35   3 
 20 Cayla Jenkins              9 Lake Shore H             14.40   3 
 21 Summer Allen              10 Gowanda Cent             14.50   3 
 22 Kara Leeper                9 Randolph                 14.62   3 
 23 Taja Overton               7 Clymer-Sherm             14.64   3 
 24 Piper Keyes                7 Randolph                 14.75   4 
 25 Ze'Anna Adelgren          12 Frewsburg Ce             14.76   4 
 26 Sophia Walter              9 Frewsburg Ce             14.93   4 
 27 Skylar Kennedy            12 Eden                     15.01   4 
 28 Rachel Henning            10 Eden                     15.25   4 
 29 Teresa Welker              8 East Aurora              15.80   3 
 30 Jasmine Markham            8 Clymer-Sherm             15.85   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 24.90  1998        Tirana McDermott, Jamestown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emma Seiders              12 Silver Creek             25.87   4 
  2 Emilee Hanlon             11 Dunkirk                  26.46   4 
  3 Caroline Walter           12 Maple Grove              27.07   4 
  4 Leah Pasqualetti           9 Orchard Park             27.16   3 
  5 Laina Caparaso            10 Iroquois                 27.24   4 
  6 Sara Puskar                9 Orchard Park             27.30   4 
  7 Jericha Petrella           9 Dunkirk                  27.32   4 
  8 Allison Stockwell         10 Jamestown                28.07   3 
  9 Sarah Russin              12 Chautauqua L             28.69   3 
 10 Aubin Cotter              11 Southwestern             28.88   3 
 11 Hannah Gilmore            11 Chautauqua L             29.12   2 
 12 Chelsey Vincent           11 Falconer                 29.22   3 
 13 Alexa Bloomquist          10 Jamestown                29.46   3 
 14 Grace Restivo             11 Silver Creek             29.57   2 
 15 Piper Keyes                7 Randolph                 29.63   2 
 16 Taja Overton               7 Clymer-Sherm             29.67   2 
 17 Trinity Ruckdaschel       10 Eden                     29.69   1 
 18 Justine Kranz              9 Lake Shore H             29.86   2 
 19 Gianna Hoose               9 Southwestern             29.92   2 
 20 Reagan Miinte             12 Randolph                 30.00   2 
 21 Bryn Mozzi                10 Maple Grove              30.09   3 
 22 Olivia Ranalli            10 East Aurora              30.36   2 
 23 Tashawni Cornfield         9 Lake Shore H             31.98   4 
 24 Teresa Welker              8 East Aurora              32.04   1 
 25 Jasmine Markham            8 Clymer-Sherm             32.44   1 
 26 Jill Weber                10 Eden                     32.84   1 
 27 Lynn Mercer               12 Frewsburg Ce             33.60   1 
 28 Candice Mozes             11 Cattaraugus-             34.62   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 57.51  5/13/2016   Emma Seiders, Silver Creek                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna Crean               10 Orchard Park             57.43#  4 
  2 Emma Seiders              12 Silver Creek             58.08   4 
  3 Naciela Barber            10 Jamestown                59.97   4 
  4 Jericha Petrella           9 Dunkirk                1:00.05   4 
  5 Jillie Lawton             11 Southwestern           1:01.16   4 
  6 Natalie Cummings          12 Lake Shore H           1:02.66   4 
  7 Karianne Yuchnitz         10 Clymer-Sherm           1:03.67   4 
  8 Rachel Norman             12 East Aurora            1:04.71   3 
  9 Megan Quinn                9 Iroquois               1:05.34   3 
 10 Beatrics Choroser          9 Orchard Park           1:05.64   3 
 11 Abigail McClintock         9 Orchard Park           1:05.71   3 
 12 Grace Restivo             11 Silver Creek           1:05.96   2 
 13 Eva Scarpa                11 East Aurora            1:05.97   4 
 14 Steph Mruk                 9 Lake Shore H           1:06.75   3 
 15 Kelsey Wolfe              11 Frewsburg Ce           1:07.11   3 
 16 Natalie Carris             9 Clymer-Sherm           1:07.76   2 
 17 Ainsley Helt               9 Maple Grove            1:07.97   2 
 18 Piper Keyes                7 Randolph               1:08.30   3 
 19 Regan Nordwall            10 Jamestown              1:08.87   2 
 20 Delphine Brodowski         8 Iroquois               1:09.02   2 
 21 Kira Erickson              8 Chautauqua L           1:09.11   3 
 22 Hannah Teoro              10 Eden                   1:10.64   2 
 23 Jazlynn Kimmy              8 Chautauqua L           1:11.04   2 
 24 Madison Farnham           10 Randolph               1:12.47   2 
 25 Paola Rodriguez            9 Dunkirk                1:13.72   1 
 26 Melissa Todd              10 Southwestern           1:14.23   1 
 27 Candice Mozes             11 Cattaraugus-           1:17.89   1 
 28 Heather Russell           12 Frewsburg Ce           1:20.55   1 
 29 Julia Hooper              10 Eden                   1:20.74   1 
 30 Nina Roman                12 Gowanda Cent           1:27.24   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:19.23  2005        Jessica Ortman, Williamsville South       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abby Gostomski            11 Cattaraugus-           2:18.82#  3 
  2 Kathryn Blair             11 Iroquois               2:19.50   3 
  3 Molly McLaughlin          11 East Aurora            2:20.57   3 
  4 Megan McLaughlin           7 East Aurora            2:23.66   3 
  5 Leah Wardner              12 Orchard Park           2:24.54   3 
  6 Bailey Gostomski          11 Cattaraugus-           2:26.11   3 
  7 Natalie Cummings          12 Lake Shore H           2:27.22   3 
  8 Brittany Dycha            12 Orchard Park           2:28.57   3 
  9 Christina Peppy            8 Maple Grove            2:30.89   3 
 10 Breah Orlando             10 Southwestern           2:31.82   2 
 11 Faith Rivera              12 Dunkirk                2:32.63   2 
 12 Kristin Kelemen           10 Maple Grove            2:35.76   3 
 13 Katie Pacy                12 Clymer-Sherm           2:40.64   2 
 14 Carissa Minarovich        10 Southwestern           2:40.86   1 
 15 Lucy VanRensselaer         7 Randolph               2:43.19   1 
 16 Juliana Flick              8 Silver Creek           2:43.72   2 
 17 Lexi Latona               12 Gowanda Cent           2:43.76   2 
 18 Julia Fred                11 Dunkirk                2:46.56   2 
 19 Kristina Tutuska          12 Eden                   2:47.78   1 
 20 Izzy Penhollow             9 Falconer               2:49.05   2 
 21 Rachel Johnson            12 Jamestown              2:49.24   2 
 22 Joy Manno                 12 Falconer               2:50.34   1 
 23 Mercedez Obert             7 Chautauqua L           2:52.56   1 
 24 Abbilyn Puckhaber          9 Eden                   2:54.21   1 
 25 Lily League               10 Silver Creek           2:54.43   1 
 26 Sydney Lachajczyk         11 Chautauqua L           2:56.68   1 
 27 Madalyn Bestine           12 Clymer-Sherm           2:56.86   1 
 28 Breanna Hall              11 Jamestown              2:57.79   1 
 29 Jordan Lux                12 Randolph               2:59.08   2 
 30 Eleanor Tucker            11 Iroquois               2:59.71   1 
 31 Emagin Warrior             9 Gowanda Cent           3:03.55   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Jason DeJoy
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:44.24  2014        Sophia Tasselmyer, East Aurora            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bailey Gostomski          11 Cattaraugus-           4:59.28   2 
  2 Jaylah Cossin              9 Silver Creek           5:01.83   2 
  3 Ava Crist                  8 Maple Grove            5:03.79   2 
  4 Christina Peppy            8 Maple Grove            5:03.82   2 
  5 Rachael Major              9 Orchard Park           5:15.84   2 
  6 Marin Bogulski             9 Orchard Park           5:19.78   2 
  7 Maggie McLaughlin          9 East Aurora            5:21.50   2 
  8 Erin Cocca                12 East Aurora            5:21.66   2 
  9 Alexandria Zuidema         9 Lake Shore H           5:22.55   2 
 10 Hannah Lillie             10 Southwestern           5:22.73   2 
 11 Acacia Barber              8 Frewsburg Ce           5:28.28   2 
 12 Anneke White              10 Clymer-Sherm           5:31.81   2 
 13 Hannah Sullivan           10 Southwestern           5:37.45   2 
 14 Jordan Kranz               9 Lake Shore H           5:39.04   2 
 15 Tyra Clark                 7 Randolph               5:40.56   1 
 16 Kristina Tutuska          12 Eden                   5:50.97   1 
 17 Anna Sena                 11 Chautauqua L           5:53.03   1 
 18 Rachel Johnson            12 Jamestown              5:53.21   1 
 19 Gabby Hart                 9 Dunkirk                5:53.97   1 
 20 Logan Walzcak              9 Chautauqua L           5:54.74   1 
 21 Abbilyn Puckhaber          9 Eden                   5:54.94   1 
 22 Summer Harper             10 Cattaraugus-           5:56.28   1 
 23 Emily Mills                9 Clymer-Sherm           5:59.08   1 
 24 Emagin Warrior             9 Gowanda Cent           6:09.81   1 
 25 Isabella McAllister        9 Randolph               6:18.07   1 
 26 Grace Osbourne            10 Jamestown              6:26.00   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 10:21.64  2000        Lisa Cappello, Starpoint                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tori Klimowicz            12 East Aurora           10:53.84  
  2 Maisy Webster             12 East Aurora           10:56.26  
  3 Kylee Odell                9 Clymer-Sherm          10:58.47  
  4 Gracie Auer               11 Maple Grove           11:29.02  
  5 Hannah Lillie             10 Southwestern          11:46.63  
  6 Elizabeth Conforti        12 Orchard Park          11:52.15  
  7 Hannah Sullivan           10 Southwestern          12:04.59  
  8 Alexandria Zuidema         9 Lake Shore H          12:24.04  
  9 Jordan Kranz               9 Lake Shore H          12:26.07  
 10 Erin O'Rourke             12 Orchard Park          12:26.45  
 11 Daisy League               7 Silver Creek          12:26.47  
 12 Ellie Decker               8 Silver Creek          12:46.78  
 13 Sarah Lefford             11 Falconer              12:48.59  
 14 Ashley Olrogg             12 Dunkirk               12:57.73  
 15 Summer Harper             10 Cattaraugus-          13:00.57  
 16 Kristine Twoguns          10 Gowanda Cent          13:03.30  
 17 Autumn Gross               8 Chautauqua L          14:00.06  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 14.58  2005        Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville South          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Peinkofer           10 Iroquois                 17.00   4 
  2 Katja Kranzo              10 Southwestern             17.12   4 
  3 Brooke Weinman            11 Falconer                 17.45   4 
  4 Chelsy Scott              10 Jamestown                17.90   4 
  5 Giovanna Calamunci        10 Jamestown                17.98   4 
  6 Abigail Lillis            10 Orchard Park             18.02   3 
  7 Kate Doherty               9 Orchard Park             18.17   3 
  8 Trinity Ruckdaschel       10 Eden                     18.32   4 
  9 Kerrigan Walters          12 Randolph                 18.76   3 
 10 Morgan Keppler            12 Eden                     18.82   4 
 11 Elsa Gruber               10 Maple Grove              19.12   3 
 12 Olivia Boothe              9 Silver Creek             19.65   2 
 13 Anna Engle                11 East Aurora              19.67   3 
 14 Rachele Anthony           11 Iroquois                 19.95   3 
 15 Talynne Whitney            9 Lake Shore H             20.29   3 
 16 Emily Bauer                8 Chautauqua L             20.40   2 
 17 Samantha Donovan           9 Lake Shore H             21.00   2 
 18 Courtney Brown            11 Randolph                 21.63   1 
 19 Celia Cocca                8 East Aurora              22.04   2 
 20 Riley Delpriore           11 Gowanda Cent             22.14   1 
 21 Grace Camarata            11 Falconer                 22.59   2 
 22 Jenna Miller              10 Silver Creek             22.88   2 
 23 Lily Constantino          10 Southwestern             22.90   2 
 24 Lynn Mercer               12 Frewsburg Ce             26.26   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:04.85  2003        Desiree Rudloff, East Aurora              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krystel Schwab            11 Silver Creek           1:07.73   3 
  2 Lauren Swan               11 Southwestern           1:08.02   3 
  3 Katja Kranzo              10 Southwestern           1:08.97   3 
  4 Julia Peinkofer           10 Iroquois               1:12.62   3 
  5 Brooke Weinman            11 Falconer               1:13.44   3 
  6 Chelsy Scott              10 Jamestown              1:14.32   3 
  7 Sarah Boothe               9 Silver Creek           1:15.28   2 
  8 Abigail Lillis            10 Orchard Park           1:16.27   3 
  9 Jenna Nocero              11 Maple Grove            1:16.60   1 
 10 Nicole Logan               9 Lake Shore H           1:17.25   2 
 11 Kate Michalski            12 Dunkirk                1:17.26   1 
 12 Maria Roach                9 East Aurora            1:17.29   2 
 13 Ali Dixon                 10 East Aurora            1:17.42   2 
 14 Kerrigan Walters          12 Randolph               1:19.37   2 
 15 Elsa Gruber               10 Maple Grove            1:20.57   1 
 16 Amelia Brown               8 Chautauqua L           1:20.89   1 
 17 Morgan Keppler            12 Eden                   1:21.70   2 
 18 Samantha Donovan           9 Lake Shore H           1:23.72   2 
 19 Justine Kuno               9 Clymer-Sherm           1:27.01   1 
 20 Grace Camarata            11 Falconer               1:31.10   1 
 21 Kala Farley               11 Gowanda Cent           1:32.06   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 7:14.04  5/13/2016   Abby Gostomski, Cattaraugus-              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Gostomski            11 Cattaraugus-           7:19.21  
  2 Ava Danieu                10 East Aurora            8:16.57  
  3 Phoebe Herreid            11 Orchard Park           8:21.33  
  4 Kelsey Wenger             12 Orchard Park           8:21.89  
  5 Claire Roosa              11 Randolph               8:29.80  
  6 Karen Johnson             11 Southwestern           8:30.31  
  7 Sophia Machowski           9 Orchard Park           8:50.72  
  8 Julia Fred                11 Dunkirk                8:58.32  
  9 Mikaela LeBaron            8 Falconer               8:59.98  
 10 Rosie Hagel                9 Southwestern           9:00.11  
 11 Jordan Lux                12 Randolph               9:01.24  
 12 Julia Kennedy              9 Silver Creek           9:14.38  
 13 Justine Kuno               9 Clymer-Sherm           9:17.86  
 14 Sydney Lachajczyk         11 Chautauqua L           9:18.20  
 15 Anna Sena                 11 Chautauqua L           9:21.79  
 16 Kristine Twoguns          10 Gowanda Cent           9:21.97  
 17 Becky Sullivan             9 Clymer-Sherm           9:24.84  
 18 Acacia Barber              8 Frewsburg Ce           9:31.60  
 19 Kiara Marchincin          10 Frewsburg Ce           9:36.67  
 20 Madison Morgan            11 Iroquois               9:36.90  
 21 Lauren Todoro             12 Iroquois               9:36.99  
 22 Morgan Perkins            12 Falconer               9:56.63  
 23 Jennah Starkweather       11 Jamestown             11:21.95  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 50.36  1995        , Lockport                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Orchard Park  'A'                                     50.73   2 
     1) Faith Hanlon 10                 2) Kameron Klass 9                
     3) Sara Puskar 9                   4) Julia Griffin 12               
  2 Jamestown  'A'                                        51.05   2 
     1) Zakya Slaughter 10              2) Orianne Simon 11               
     3) Allison Stockwell 10            4) Taylor Brightman 11            
  3 Iroquois  'A'                                         51.28   2 
     1) Logan Streety 9                 2) Laina Caparaso 10              
     3) Jillian Quinn 9                 4) Megan Quinn 9                  
  4 Falconer  'A'                                         53.85   2 
     1) Samantha Gilbert 9              2) Camran Shealy 10               
     3) Rachael Ward 10                 4) Chelsey Vincent 11             
  5 Chautauqua Lake  'A'                                  54.42   2 
     1) Lauren Alfa 8                   2) Isabella Gilmore 8             
     3) Hannah Gilmore 11               4) Sarah Russin 12                
  6 Maple Grove  'A'                                      54.68   2 
     1) Adri Carlson 11                 2) Katie Braund 12                
     3) Marisa Schuppenhauer 10         4) Caroline Walter 12             
  7 Dunkirk  'A'                                          55.25   1 
     1) Paola Rodriguez 9               2) Jessica Beehler 9              
     3) Jericha Petrella 9              4) Yuribeth Castro 9              
  8 Frewsburg Central  'A'                                56.45   2 
     1) Rachel Annis 9                  2) Sophia Walter 9                
     3) Alisha Elderkin 12              4) Ze'Anna Adelgren 12            
  9 East Aurora  'A'                                      56.77   2 
     1) grace Frederick 10              2) Maria Roach 9                  
     3) Olivia Ranalli 10               4) Sydney Hitchcock 11            
 10 Randolph  'A'                                         57.68   1 
     1) Natalie Barrus 9                2) Courtney Brown 11              
     3) Valerie Crouse 9                4) Kara Leeper 9                  
 11 Silver Creek  'A'                                     58.15   1 
     1) Chloe Vecchio 9                 2) Jayleigh Cruz 10               
     3) Hannah Fetterick 11             4) Chloe Barrett 9                
 12 Southwestern-NY  'A'                                  58.42   1 
     1) Anna Todd 12                    2) Abigail Manelick 10            
     3) Hanna Johnson 9                 4) Quinn Taylor 9                 
 13 Eden  'A'                                             58.53   1 
     1) Morgan Keppler 12               2) Trinity Ruckdaschel 10         
     3) Lainey Overhoff 9               4) Skylar Kennedy 12              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:10.00  1998        , Gowanda                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Silver Creek  'A'                                   4:06.56#  2 
     1) Kylie Procknal 8                2) Krystel Schwab 11              
     3) Jaylah Cossin 9                 4) Emma Seiders 12                
  2 East Aurora  'A'                                    4:10.61   2 
     1) Molly McLaughlin 11             2) Megan McLaughlin 7             
     3) Eva Scarpa 11                   4) Rachel Norman 12               
  3 Orchard Park  'A'                                   4:14.13   2 
     1) Leah Pasqualetti 9              2) Brittany Dycha 12              
     3) Jenna Crean 10                  4) Leah Wardner 12                
  4 Dunkirk  'A'                                        4:15.55   2 
     1) Emilee Hanlon 11                2) Faith Rivera 12                
     3) Kate Michalski 12               4) Jericha Petrella 9             
  5 Southwestern-NY  'A'                                4:16.92   2 
     1) Katja Kranzo 10                 2) Aubin Cotter 11                
     3) Jillie Lawton 11                4) Lauren Swan 11                 
  6 Clymer-Sherman-Panama  'A'                          4:20.83   2 
     1) Karianne Yuchnitz 10            2) Kylie Schnars 9                
     3) Jenna Covey 12                  4) Ashley Beckwith 12             
  7 Maple Grove  'A'                                    4:21.65   1 
     1) Marisa Schuppenhauer 10         2) Kristin Kelemen 10             
     3) Ava Crist 8                     4) Caroline Walter 12             
  8 Jamestown  'A'                                      4:26.46   2 
     1) Naciela Barber 10               2) Zoe White 10                   
     3) Jaclyn Bush 10                  4) Promyss Williams 9             
  9 Falconer  'A'                                       4:27.31   1 
     1) Samantha Gilbert 9              2) Camran Shealy 10               
     3) Izzy Penhollow 9                4) Brooke Weinman 11              
 10 Chautauqua Lake  'A'                                4:42.76   1 
     1) Isabella Gilmore 8              2) Amelia Brown 8                 
     3) Lauren Alfa 8                   4) Kira Erickson 8                
 11 Randolph  'A'                                       4:43.17   1 
     1) Reagan Miinte 12                2) Piper Keyes 7                  
     3) Lucy VanRensselaer 7            4) Kerrigan Walters 12            
 12 Eden  'A'                                           4:50.21   1 
     1) Hannah Teoro 10                 2) Abbilyn Puckhaber 9            
     3) Allison Klubek 9                4) Kristina Tutuska 12            
 13 Gowanda Central  'A'                                5:13.82   1 
     1) Sherri Tyler 10                 2) Kala Farley 11                 
     3) Riley Delpriore 11              4) Lexi Latona 12                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 9:44.22  2014        , East Aurora                             
                         M McLaughlin, F Danieu, B Zee, H Hitchcock        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Aurora  'A'                                    9:54.52  
     1) Molly McLaughlin 11             2) Eva Scarpa 11                  
     3) Megan McLaughlin 7              4) Maisy Webster 12               
  2 Orchard Park  'A'                                  10:15.12  
     1) Brittany Dycha 12               2) Leah Wardner 12                
     3) Rachael Major 9                 4) Onalee Camalleri 9             
  3 Clymer-Sherman-Panama  'A'                         10:16.27  
     1) Ashley Beckwith 12              2) Kylie Schnars 9                
     3) Mackenzie Gratto 8              4) Kylee Odell 9                  
  4 Maple Grove  'A'                                   10:52.91  
     1) Riley Caskey 9                  2) Gracie Auer 11                 
     3) Bryn Mozzi 10                   4) Jenna Nocero 11                
  5 Falconer  'A'                                      11:19.44  
     1) Izzy Penhollow 9                2) Camran Shealy 10               
     3) Alex Peterson 10                4) Brooke Weinman 11              
  6 Southwestern-NY  'A'                               11:20.60  
     1) Melissa Todd 10                 2) Karen Johnson 11               
     3) Lotte Kranzo 9                  4) Carissa Minarovich 10          
  7 Chautauqua Lake  'A'                               11:20.86  
     1) Mercedez Obert 7                2) Megan Brown 10                 
     3) Calla Zarpentine 8              4) Kira Erickson 8                
  8 Jamestown  'A'                                     11:31.13  
     1) Rylee Porter 10                 2) Autumn Osborne 10              
     3) Rachel Johnson 12               4) Breanna Hall 11                
  9 Silver Creek  'A'                                  11:35.38  
     1) Lily League 10                  2) Ellie Decker 8                 
     3) Juliana Flick 8                 4) Mikayla Clark 8                
 10 Randolph  'A'                                      11:46.61  
     1) Claire Roosa 11                 2) Jordan Lux 12                  
     3) Lucy VanRensselaer 7            4) Tyra Clark 7                   
 11 Frewsburg Central  'A'                             12:17.89  
     1) Rachel Carr 11                  2) Kelsey Wolfe 11                
     3) Amanda Dilts 9                  4) Acacia Barber 8                
 12 Gowanda Central  'A'                               12:54.68  
     1) Emagin Warrior 9                2) Kala Farley 11                 
     3) Nina Roman 12                   4) Lily Harrington 10             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: #  5-08  1995        Shelly Hamilton, Lockport                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emilee Hanlon             11 Dunkirk                5-06.00  
  2 Aubin Cotter              11 Southwestern           4-08.00  
  3 Kylie Schnars              9 Clymer-Sherm          J4-08.00  
  4 Sydney Lachajczyk         11 Chautauqua L           4-06.00  
  5 Logan Streety              9 Iroquois              J4-06.00  
  5 Reagan Miinte             12 Randolph              J4-06.00  
  7 Sam Kruger                12 Lake Shore H          J4-06.00  
  8 Bryn Mozzi                10 Maple Grove            4-04.00  
  8 Hannah Binkley            11 Falconer               4-04.00  
  8 Kara Triscari             10 Jamestown              4-04.00  
  8 Celia Cocca                8 East Aurora            4-04.00  
  8 Emma Cassidy              11 East Aurora            4-04.00  
 14 Hannah Teoro              10 Eden                  J4-02.00  
 14 Alisha Elderkin           12 Frewsburg Ce          J4-02.00  
 14 Alex Peterson             10 Falconer              J4-02.00  
 17 Tyra Clark                 7 Randolph              J4-02.00  
 17 Anna Todd                 12 Southwestern          J4-02.00  
 19 Morgan Keppler            12 Eden                  J4-00.00  
 19 Alexys Marsh              10 Clymer-Sherm          J4-00.00  
 -- Maia Suruy                 9 Frewsburg Ce               XNH  
 -- Nicole Logan               9 Lake Shore H                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 10-00  2000        Heather Bourough, West Seneca West          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachael Ward              10 Falconer              11-04.00# 
  2 Leah Pasqualetti           9 Orchard Park          10-06.00# 
  3 Kate Doherty               9 Orchard Park           9-09.00  
  4 Taylor Woltz              12 Iroquois              J9-09.00  
  5 Jillie Lawton             11 Southwestern           9-00.00  
  6 Madison Roncone           11 Lake Shore H           8-06.00  
  7 August Becker             11 Lake Shore H           8-00.00  
  8 Jessica Ritchie           10 Cattaraugus-           7-06.00  
  9 Anna Engle                11 East Aurora            7-00.00  
 -- Logan Walzcak              9 Chautauqua L                NH  
 -- Anna Sena                 11 Chautauqua L                NH  
 -- Kara Klinski                 Iroquois                    NH  
 -- Claire Johnson            10 Frewsburg Ce                NH  
 -- Sarah Disbro               9 Falconer                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 18-02  2005        Mary Saxer, Lancaster                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara Puskar                9 Orchard Park          16-02.50  
  2 Abby Gostomski            11 Cattaraugus-          15-08.50  
  3 Angel Richardson          12 Lake Shore H          15-05.25  
  4 Lexy Alexander            12 Falconer              15-02.50  
  5 Sarah Russin              12 Chautauqua L          14-07.75  
  6 Amber Micek               12 Falconer              14-07.00  
  7 Marisa Schuppenhauer      10 Maple Grove          J14-07.00  
  8 Trinity Ruckdaschel       10 Eden                  13-10.00  
  9 Olivia Ranalli            10 East Aurora           13-08.00  
 10 Bryn Mozzi                10 Maple Grove           13-07.50  
 11 grace Frederick           10 East Aurora          J13-07.50  
 12 Sam Kruger                12 Lake Shore H          13-05.75  
 13 Ashley Lundmark           10 Southwestern          13-05.25  
 14 Karianne Yuchnitz         10 Clymer-Sherm          13-04.00  
 15 Summer Allen              10 Gowanda Cent          13-03.00  
 16 Justine Kuno               9 Clymer-Sherm          13-02.25  
 17 Rachele Anthony           11 Iroquois              13-01.00  
 18 Kate Michalski            12 Dunkirk               13-00.75  
 19 Megan Seeley              11 Southwestern          12-11.00  
 20 Chloe Barrett              9 Silver Creek          12-09.25  
 21 Rachel Annis               9 Frewsburg Ce          12-08.75  
 22 Lauren Alfa                8 Chautauqua L          12-08.00  
 23 Jaclyn Bush               10 Jamestown             11-11.75  
 24 Hannah English            12 Randolph              11-09.50  
 25 Lainey Overhoff            9 Eden                  11-06.00  
 26 Rian Finch                 7 Randolph              11-04.75  
 27 Sherri Tyler              10 Gowanda Cent          11-04.25  
 28 Emma Romanik               8 Silver Creek          10-03.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 36-08.50  1998        Ashley Hamilton, Westfield               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Beckwith           12 Clymer-Sherm          34-02.75  
  2 Bailey Gostomski          11 Cattaraugus-          32-10.50  
  3 Giovanna Calamunci        10 Jamestown             32-04.75  
  4 Madison Roncone           11 Lake Shore H          32-03.25  
  5 Adri Carlson              11 Maple Grove           32-02.00  
  6 Angel Richardson          12 Lake Shore H          31-05.75  
  7 Amber Micek               12 Falconer              31-01.00  
  8 Lexi Latona               12 Gowanda Cent          30-01.00  
  9 Lexy Alexander            12 Falconer              29-02.75  
 10 Asia Streety              11 Iroquois              29-02.00  
 11 Kerrigan Walters          12 Randolph              28-08.75  
 12 grace Frederick           10 East Aurora           28-07.50  
 13 Emma Pumford              10 Jamestown             28-06.25  
 14 Kira Erickson              8 Chautauqua L          28-05.50  
 15 Katie Braund              12 Maple Grove           28-03.00  
 16 Emma Cassidy              11 East Aurora           27-08.50  
 17 Erin Vanderzyden          11 Southwestern          26-11.25  
 18 Rosie Hagel                9 Southwestern          26-08.50  
 19 Rachel Annis               9 Frewsburg Ce          26-02.25  
 20 Emagin Warrior             9 Gowanda Cent          25-11.25  
 21 Rian Finch                 7 Randolph              25-02.25  
 22 Skylar Kennedy            12 Eden                  24-10.50  
 23 Emma Romanik               8 Silver Creek          23-03.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 46-07  1992        Stacey Schroeder, Grand Island              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Donner             11 Iroquois              41-06.00  
  2 Amber Morrison            12 Falconer              35-04.75  
  3 Peyton Hillis             12 Orchard Park          34-07.25  
  4 Madison Palmer            11 East Aurora           31-07.25  
  5 Trisha Walker             11 Clymer-Sherm          31-02.25  
  6 Alyssa Steen              10 Maple Grove           30-05.00  
  7 Nicole Johnson            12 Clymer-Sherm          30-02.75  
  8 Audrey Parks              12 Lake Shore H          29-10.75  
  9 Courtney Hemminger        10 Maple Grove           28-03.50  
 10 Cecilia Izydorczak        12 Orchard Park          28-02.75  
 11 Emily Rybicki             11 Southwestern          27-10.50  
 12 Morgan Tracy              10 Jamestown             27-09.25  
 13 Olivia Reinhardt          12 Jamestown             27-06.25  
 14 Jessie Morrison           10 Falconer              26-10.00  
 15 Kiara Slaughter           11 Jamestown             26-07.25  
 16 Abigail Manelick          10 Southwestern          26-02.75  
 17 Sam Kruger                12 Lake Shore H          26-01.50  
 18 Kara Leeper                9 Randolph              25-07.25  
 19 Sophia Stalica            10 Silver Creek          24-08.00  
 20 Rachel Fisher             12 Chautauqua L          24-07.25  
 21 Jasmine Gould             12 Silver Creek          24-01.50  
 22 Kourtney Leeper            9 Randolph              23-01.25  
 23 Serena Emery              10 Gowanda Cent          23-01.00  
 24 Mirelyz Torres            12 Dunkirk               21-11.75  
 25 Kylee Edstrom             11 Iroquois              21-03.00  
 26 Elizabeth Enterline       10 Eden                  20-10.25  
 27 Ivy Schrecengost          10 Eden                  20-10.00  
 28 Jeorgia Benton            11 Gowanda Cent          19-03.50  
 29 Lizzy Phinney              9 Cattaraugus-          18-03.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 172-00  1992        Stacey Schroeder, Grand Island             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Donner             11 Iroquois                113-11  
  2 Peyton Hillis             12 Orchard Park            112-10  
  3 Amber Morrison            12 Falconer                105-05  
  4 Nicole Johnson            12 Clymer-Sherm            104-04  
  5 Olivia Reinhardt          12 Jamestown               103-03  
  6 Gianna Hoose               9 Southwestern             97-06  
  7 Morgan Tracy              10 Jamestown                97-01  
  8 Emily Rybicki             11 Southwestern             95-07  
  9 Madison Palmer            11 East Aurora              86-09  
 10 Michaela Barringer        11 Clymer-Sherm             84-00  
 11 Elizabeth Enterline       10 Eden                     80-02  
 12 Kourtney Leeper            9 Randolph                 79-09  
 13 Cecilia Izydorczak        12 Orchard Park             78-06  
 14 Courtney Hemminger        10 Maple Grove              76-04  
 15 Claire Roosa              11 Randolph                 74-04  
 16 Jessie Morrison           10 Falconer                 73-11  
 17 Audrey Parks              12 Lake Shore H             72-10  
 18 Grace Lillie              10 Southwestern             71-01  
 19 Jasmine Gould             12 Silver Creek             70-00  
 20 Lauren Franczak           12 Maple Grove              65-11  
 21 Rachel Fisher             12 Chautauqua L             64-07  
 22 Lizzy Phinney              9 Cattaraugus-             62-11  
 23 Logan Studley             11 Chautauqua L             62-09  
 24 Serena Emery              10 Gowanda Cent             57-07  
 25 Destiny Marrero            9 Dunkirk                  54-06  
 26 Kylee Edstrom             11 Iroquois                 54-04  
 27 Emily Kuster              10 Eden                     49-11  
 28 Aaliyah Ragin              9 Lake Shore H             47-11  
 29 Debbie Dewey               9 Gowanda Cent             45-09  
 -- Sophia Stalica            10 Silver Creek              FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 10.70  1998        Joe Riley, Albion                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Issiah Velez              11 Dunkirk                  11.57   1 
  2 Jared Yaggie              12 Southwestern             11.62   1 
  3 Joshua Walsh              11 Chautauqua L             11.65   1 
  4 Lou Nazitto               11 St.Francis-(             11.80   1 
  5 Nate Mogenhan             12 Southwestern             11.87   1 
  6 Nash Nelson               11 Maple Grove              12.02   2 
  7 Nick Abdo                 11 Springville              12.07   1 
  8 Xavier Janczylik           9 St.Francis-(             12.16   2 
  9 Jenkins Lawrence          12 Lake Shore H             12.22   1 
 10 Aiden Carson               9 Chautauqua L             12.22   2 
 11 Steven Wofford            11 Jamestown                12.23   2 
 12 Malik Williams            10 Frewsburg Ce             12.25   2 
 13 Zach Heberlein             9 Frewsburg Ce             12.27   3 
 14 Trent Laing               12 Eden                     12.29   2 
 15 Connor May                12 Lake Shore H             12.30   1 
 16 Tim Schilling             12 Iroquois                 12.41   3 
 17 Sabien Smith              11 Dunkirk                  12.48   4 
 18 Brandon Purdy             12 Falconer                 12.52   2 
 19 Jon Arriaga               11 East Aurora              12.57   3 
 20 Daniel Madigan            11 Iroquois                 12.60   3 
 21 JT Anstett                11 East Aurora              12.63   3 
 22 Andrew Kennedy            10 Falconer                 12.64   2 
 23 Brandon Hall              10 Clymer-Sherm             12.68   3 
 24 Avante Hicks               9 Jamestown                12.82   4 
 25 Jameson Delong            11 Maple Grove              12.82   3 
 26 Jackson Richert           10 Springville              12.87   3 
 27 Bo Schrecengost            9 Eden                     12.96   4 
 28 Elliot Johnson            10 Clymer-Sherm             12.98   4 
 29 Brady Hill                10 Cattaraugus-             13.09   5 
 30 Evan Graham               10 Randolph                 13.10   5 
 31 Everett Olrogg            10 Gowanda Cent             13.12   4 
 32 Brad Yochum               11 Silver Creek             13.15   5 
 33 Angel Benitez             10 Randolph                 13.37   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 21.70  1998        Joe Riley, Albion                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Gabalski             11 St.Francis-(             22.93   5 
  2 Jake Thorp                12 Southwestern             23.33   5 
  3 Issiah Velez              11 Dunkirk                  23.38   5 
  4 Jaron Alexander           10 St.Francis-(             23.81   5 
  5 Dalton Dubois             12 Maple Grove              24.11   3 
  6 Nick Abdo                 11 Springville              24.13   4 
  7 Billy Seiders             12 Silver Creek             24.17   4 
  8 Joshua Walsh              11 Chautauqua L             24.18   5 
  9 Nash Nelson               11 Maple Grove              24.20   4 
 10 Evan Blakeslee            11 Chautauqua L             24.46   4 
 11 Phil Narraway             11 Silver Creek             24.54   3 
 12 Cole Manwaring            11 Clymer-Sherm             24.66   3 
 13 Tyler Schiemant           12 Iroquois                 24.67   4 
 14 Malik Williams            10 Frewsburg Ce             24.88   3 
 15 Connor May                12 Lake Shore H             24.92   5 
 16 Jenkins Lawrence          12 Lake Shore H             24.94   5 
 17 Jon Arriaga               11 East Aurora              25.04   3 
 18 Brandon Purdy             12 Falconer                 25.05   4 
 19 Cordell Cook              11 Clymer-Sherm             25.08   4 
 20 Chance Camillo             9 Iroquois                 25.09   3 
 21 Quinn Conlan              10 Frewsburg Ce             25.16   3 
 22 Andrew Kennedy            10 Falconer                 25.38   4 
 23 Jared Reese               11 Springville              25.55   3 
 24 Jeffrey Bush              11 Jamestown                25.88   2 
 25 Austin Feasley            12 Eden                     25.98   2 
 26 Glenn Janowsky            12 Southwestern             26.38   2 
 27 Jaiden McKoy               9 Jamestown                26.64   2 
 28 Angel Reyes               10 Dunkirk                  26.96   2 
 29 Joe Deni                  10 East Aurora              27.29   2 
 30 Angel Benitez             10 Randolph                 27.55   2 
 31 Everett Olrogg            10 Gowanda Cent             27.85   1 
 32 Christian Blancaflore     10 Randolph                 28.41   1 
 33 Micheal Grey              12 Cattaraugus-             28.46   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 50.13  1993        Paul Snyder, Randolph                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jared Yaggie              12 Southwestern             51.04   5 
  2 Nick Abdo                 11 Springville              51.81   5 
  3 Christopher Michalski     12 Dunkirk                  52.17   5 
  4 Mike DeLand               12 Dunkirk                  53.15   5 
  5 Liam Sheehan              12 East Aurora              53.18   5 
  6 Brooks Bourkney           10 Lake Shore H             53.31   4 
  7 Jon Smith                 11 St.Francis-(             53.49   4 
  8 Harrison Monfort           9 Jamestown                54.06   5 
  9 Billy Seiders             12 Silver Creek             54.07   5 
 10 Thomas Moore              10 St.Francis-(             54.27   4 
 11 Cordell Cook              11 Clymer-Sherm             54.38   4 
 12 Pat Moran                 10 Iroquois                 54.39   4 
 13 Jack Watson               11 East Aurora              54.40   4 
 14 Brendan Wheeler           12 Lake Shore H             54.63   4 
 15 Drew Pownall              11 Frewsburg Ce             54.75   5 
 16 Riley Auer                 9 Maple Grove              55.02   3 
 17 Deiter Miinte             10 Randolph                 55.20   3 
 18 Quinn Conlan              10 Frewsburg Ce             55.79   3 
 19 Steve Griffen             12 Cattaraugus-             56.10   3 
 20 Tanner Stern              12 Cattaraugus-             56.60   2 
 21 Kobe Williams              9 Jamestown                56.64   3 
 22 Connor Higgins            12 Eden                     57.61   2 
 23 Destin Johns              12 Falconer                 57.88   2 
 24 Raven Sample              10 Falconer                 58.26   3 
 25 John Kelly                11 Southwestern             58.45   2 
 26 Daylon Utegg               9 Chautauqua L             58.57   2 
 27 Ian Witmer                11 Eden                     58.59   2 
 28 Wesley Simmes             10 Clymer-Sherm             59.19   2 
 29 Carlos Temple              8 Iroquois               1:01.02   1 
 30 Bryan Clark               11 Maple Grove            1:01.10   2 
 31 Brett Boyer               10 Randolph               1:03.37   1 
 32 Nicholas Christopher       9 Gowanda Cent           1:04.81   1 
 33 Clayton Frenz              7 Cattaraugus-           1:05.46   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:58.85  1991        Tim Pazda, Fredonia                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson Estrada-Cruz       12 Dunkirk                2:01.55   3 
  2 Pat Murray                12 East Aurora            2:01.60   3 
  3 Eddie Scroxton             9 Southwestern           2:03.77   3 
  4 Drew Pownall              11 Frewsburg Ce           2:04.18   2 
  5 Frank Colburn             10 Maple Grove            2:04.61   2 
  6 Alex Cooley               11 Iroquois               2:05.92   3 
  7 Mark Lindquist            12 Randolph               2:06.12   2 
  8 Ryan Mitchell             10 Iroquois               2:06.85   3 
  9 Adam Ballard              12 Lake Shore H           2:07.37   3 
 10 Matt Sieracki             12 East Aurora            2:07.53   3 
 11 Brendan Wheeler           12 Lake Shore H           2:07.62   3 
 12 Andrew Young              11 Falconer               2:08.58   2 
 13 Michael Peppy             11 Maple Grove            2:08.82   3 
 14 Logan Holthouse           11 Clymer-Sherm           2:08.91   2 
 15 Sam Attea                 11 St.Francis-(           2:09.49   2 
 16 Jaidyn Conyer             11 Jamestown              2:10.02   3 
 17 John Swabik                8 Clymer-Sherm           2:14.27   2 
 18 Giuseppe Hoose            11 Southwestern           2:14.85   2 
 19 Anthony Ruiz              10 Dunkirk                2:16.28   2 
 20 Gavin Hill                 9 Eden                   2:17.25   1 
 21 Allen Hornberger          10 Eden                   2:17.72   1 
 22 Joseph Carlson            11 Randolph               2:18.77   1 
 23 Steve Griffen             12 Cattaraugus-           2:22.22   1 
 24 Isai Saldana               9 Chautauqua L           2:22.80   1 
 25 Bryce Baglia               9 Falconer               2:23.21   2 
 26 Jordon Crofoot             9 Jamestown              2:23.72   1 
 27 Jason Umlah               10 Gowanda Cent           2:33.50   1 
 28 Clayton Frenz              7 Cattaraugus-           2:35.97   1 
 29 Emmett Carlson            10 Frewsburg Ce           2:37.44   1 
 30 Brennan Lutz              11 Gowanda Cent           2:48.91   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Jason DeJoy
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:20.00  1994        Geoff Sidari, Albion                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael Peppy             11 Maple Grove            4:35.35   2 
  2 Eddie Scroxton             9 Southwestern           4:37.24   2 
  3 Ryan Mitchell             10 Iroquois               4:42.41   2 
  4 Parker Tent               11 East Aurora            4:43.60   2 
  5 John Swabik                8 Clymer-Sherm           4:50.72   2 
  6 Adam Ballard              12 Lake Shore H           4:50.82   2 
  7 Brian Freebern            11 Lake Shore H           4:52.73   2 
  8 Mike Spencer              11 St.Francis-(           4:53.23   2 
  9 Shea Mooney               11 East Aurora            4:54.30   2 
 10 Josh Gleason              11 Eden                   4:56.85   2 
 11 Kurt Uschold              12 Springville            4:57.63   2 
 12 Jake Lanning              11 St.Francis-(           4:59.99   2 
 13 Colin Colburn             12 Maple Grove            5:01.89   2 
 14 Gavin Hill                 9 Eden                   5:02.24   2 
 15 Dylan Davis               10 Frewsburg Ce           5:05.00   1 
 16 Ethan Yannie              10 Dunkirk                5:05.90   2 
 17 Hunter Wassink             8 Clymer-Sherm           5:06.18   1 
 18 Efrain Santiago           11 Dunkirk                5:17.59   1 
 19 Sebastian Hardenburg      11 Chautauqua L           5:21.34   1 
 20 Drew Braden                8 Cattaraugus-           5:21.71   1 
 21 Isai Saldana               9 Chautauqua L           5:24.36   1 
 22 Christian Cook             9 Gowanda Cent           5:25.02   1 
 23 Isaac Johnson             11 Jamestown              5:31.91   1 
 24 Bryan Nomes               11 Randolph               5:33.81   1 
 25 Nolan Bridges              9 Falconer               5:38.66   1 
 26 Jacob Riedel              12 Iroquois               5:46.46   1 
 27 Liam Connor               10 Jamestown              5:50.30   1 
 28 Darec Funke                8 Cattaraugus-           5:50.60   1 
 29 Toby Gifford               7 Frewsburg Ce           5:56.04   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 9:27.70  1992        Joe Dunlop, Grand Island                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ian Russ                  11 East Aurora            9:37.67  
  2 Pete Auer                  9 Maple Grove           10:07.37  
  3 Matthew Evans             11 Randolph              10:09.46  
  4 Henry Sullivan            12 Clymer-Sherm          10:09.78  
  5 John Lyons                11 East Aurora           10:10.75  
  6 Devyn Chase               12 Clymer-Sherm          10:39.39  
  7 Tony Vezina               11 Southwestern          10:48.08  
  8 Ben Deperna               11 Falconer              10:49.48  
  9 Brett Russell              9 Springville           10:58.12  
 10 Brian Freebern            11 Lake Shore H          11:00.60  
 11 Isaac Wakefield           11 Randolph              11:13.87  
 12 Gavin Hill                 9 Eden                  11:23.57  
 13 Isaac Johnson             11 Jamestown             11:38.97  
 14 Mitchell Rushok           12 Lake Shore H          11:41.31  
 15 Brandon McCaslin          10 Chautauqua L          11:50.46  
 16 Conner Hudson             10 Falconer              11:51.83  
 17 Alexander Reynolds        11 Jamestown             11:59.77  
 18 Riley Wilson              10 Silver Creek          12:05.08  
 19 Christian Cook             9 Gowanda Cent          12:10.89  
 20 Darec Funke                8 Cattaraugus-          12:29.49  
 21 Josh Gleason              11 Eden                  12:34.06  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 14.20  1993        Vincent Hodnett, Jamestown                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kellen Martin             12 Cattaraugus-             16.50   4 
  2 Mitch Padilla             12 Maple Grove              16.74   4 
  3 Ian Snyder                 9 St.Francis-(             16.89   3 
  4 Kendall Mariacher          7 Iroquois                 17.57   4 
  5 Henry Jakubczak           12 Randolph                 17.92   4 
  6 Gavin Bowen               10 Jamestown                17.93   4 
  7 Alec Cimini               10 Iroquois                 18.35   3 
  8 Luke Lundeen               9 Clymer-Sherm             18.54   3 
  9 Andrew Scarem              9 Clymer-Sherm             18.79   2 
 10 Austin Jankowski          10 Gowanda Cent             18.94   4 
 11 Chad Lillie               12 Southwestern             18.95   2 
 12 Jordan Higbee             11 Randolph                 18.99   3 
 13 Dustin McCaslin           11 Chautauqua L             19.10   3 
 14 Justin Zimmerman           9 East Aurora              19.17   3 
 15 Eric Johnson              12 Falconer                 19.58   2 
 16 Matt Hanlon               10 Dunkirk                  19.60   2 
 17 Kurt Uschold              12 Springville              19.67   2 
 18 Keifer Austin             11 Gowanda Cent             19.94   2 
 19 Carrson Widen             11 Jamestown                20.21   2 
 20 Andrew Delasandro         10 Springville              20.27   1 
 21 Zolonowski Dylan          10 Lake Shore H             20.29   4 
 22 Carlton Aures             11 East Aurora              20.41   3 
 23 Robert Blakely            12 Cattaraugus-             20.46   3 
 24 Derek Reed                12 Eden                     20.87   1 
 25 Ben Wilcox                11 Eden                     21.36   1 
 26 Blanar Jacob              10 Lake Shore H             21.87   1 
 27 Billy Eskeli              12 Falconer                 25.26   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 55.81  1994        David Hinson, Jamestown                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kellen Martin             12 Cattaraugus-             58.10   4 
  2 Jake Thorp                12 Southwestern             58.41   4 
  3 Fin McDonald              11 Clymer-Sherm           1:00.77   4 
  4 Grant Moore               10 Jamestown              1:01.62   4 
  5 Jon Park                  11 Lake Shore H           1:02.35   4 
  6 Wilson Eisenbaum          10 East Aurora            1:02.43   3 
  7 Ian Snyder                 9 St.Francis-(           1:02.45   3 
  8 Billy Eskeli              12 Falconer               1:03.89   4 
  9 Zach Heberlein             9 Frewsburg Ce           1:04.10   4 
 10 Ryan Wilson               11 Chautauqua L           1:04.48   3 
 11 Jordan Higbee             11 Randolph               1:05.36   2 
 12 Nick Clark                 9 East Aurora            1:05.82   2 
 13 Alec Cimini               10 Iroquois               1:06.19   3 
 14 Matt Hanlon               10 Dunkirk                1:06.40   3 
 15 Joshua Walters             9 Randolph               1:06.52   1 
 16 Andrew Dix                 9 Jamestown              1:07.35   2 
 17 Dan Brush                 12 Iroquois               1:07.54   3 
 18 Glenn Janowsky            12 Southwestern           1:07.65   2 
 19 Eric Johnson              12 Falconer               1:07.83   3 
 20 Darius Jones               9 Maple Grove            1:08.43   2 
 21 Luke Lundeen               9 Clymer-Sherm           1:08.83   3 
 22 Derek Reed                12 Eden                   1:09.12   1 
 23 George Mecca              10 Eden                   1:09.37   2 
 24 Andrew Delasandro         10 Springville            1:12.33   1 
 25 Zolonowski Dylan          10 Lake Shore H           1:12.78   2 
 26 Robert Blakely            12 Cattaraugus-           1:13.24   1 
 27 Dominik Rodriguez          9 Gowanda Cent           1:14.88   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 9:42.60  1994        Nolan Swanson, Clymer                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dagon Bryant               9 Southwestern          10:31.53  
  2 Anthony Ruiz              10 Dunkirk               10:32.20  
  3 Tjitze Kranzo             12 Southwestern          10:47.65  
  4 Shane Hetrick             11 Maple Grove           10:53.84  
  5 Dan Brush                 12 Iroquois              11:22.17  
  6 Thomas Wlodarczyk          9 East Aurora           11:32.18  
  7 Kyle Latimore             10 Lake Shore H          11:34.47  
  8 Alex Hillyard              9 East Aurora           11:38.48  
  9 Drew Braden                8 Cattaraugus-          11:43.43  
 10 Nate Myers                 9 Springville           11:55.10  
 11 Mitchell Rushok           12 Lake Shore H          12:17.83  
 12 Ryan Philp                12 Randolph              12:33.25  
 13 George Mecca              10 Eden                  12:41.92  
 14 Frankie Bindics           10 Jamestown             13:01.10  
 15 Brandon Nomes             12 Randolph              13:05.84  
 16 Raven Sample              10 Falconer              13:08.57  
 17 Ian Clark                 10 Frewsburg Ce          14:24.43  
 18 Tim Napolean               9 Falconer              14:49.96  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 43.39  1995        , Jamestown                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St.Francis-(Buff)  'A'                                45.20   2 
  2 Chautauqua Lake  'A'                                  45.93   2 
     1) Aiden Carson 9                  2) JC McCroskey 11                
     3) Evan Blakeslee 11               4) Joshua Walsh 11                
  3 Iroquois  'A'                                         47.72   2 
     1) Pat Moran 10                    2) Chance Camillo 9               
     3) Tim Schilling 12                4) Tyler Schiemant 12             
  4 Southwestern-NY  'A'                                  47.89   2 
     1) Chase Stevenson 10              2) Casey Williams 12              
     3) Cameron Calimeri 9              4) Lake Sivak 12                  
  5 Maple Grove  'A'                                      47.91   2 
     1) Nash Nelson 11                  2) Caleb Foley 9                  
     3) Simon Olson 11                  4) Dalton Dubois 12               
  6 Jamestown  'A'                                        48.03   2 
     1) Avante Hicks 9                  2) Steven Wofford 11              
     3) Enoc Morales 11                 4) Gavin Bowen 10                 
  7 Dunkirk  'A'                                          48.10   1 
     1) Matt Hanlon 10                  2) Devin Eddy 10                  
     3) Angel Reyes 10                  4) Sabien Smith 11                
  8 East Aurora  'A'                                      48.24   2 
  9 Frewsburg Central  'A'                                49.10   1 
     1) Brad Nelson 9                   2) Malik Williams 10              
     3) Zach Heberlein 9                4) Quinn Conlan 10                
 10 Falconer  'A'                                         49.41   1 
     1) Destin Johns 12                 2) Brandon Purdy 12               
     3) Andrew Kennedy 10               4) Brandon Williams 12            
 -- Clymer-Sherman-Panama  'A'                              DNF   2 
     1) Brandon Hall 10                 2) Elliot Johnson 10              
     3) Mitchell Hovey 10               4) Cole Manwaring 11              
 -- Gowanda Central  'A'                                     DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Nicholas Christopher 9          2) Austin Jankowski 10            
     3) Everett Olrogg 10               4) Jason Umlah 10                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 3:29.30  1994        , St. Joe's                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southwestern-NY  'A'                                3:32.42   2 
     1) Eddie Scroxton 9                2) Jared Yaggie 12                
     3) Nate Mogenhan 12                4) Jake Thorp 12                  
  2 Iroquois  'A'                                       3:35.65   2 
     1) Ryan Mitchell 10                2) Alex Cooley 11                 
     3) Pat Moran 10                    4) Tyler Schiemant 12             
  3 East Aurora  'A'                                    3:35.89   2 
  4 Dunkirk  'A'                                        3:36.70   2 
     1) Nelson Estrada-Cruz 12          2) Issiah Velez 11                
     3) Mike DeLand 12                  4) Christopher Michalski 12       
  5 Clymer-Sherman-Panama  'A'                          3:43.34   2 
     1) Cordell Cook 11                 2) Fin McDonald 11                
     3) Henry Sullivan 12               4) Cole Manwaring 11              
  6 Maple Grove  'A'                                    3:45.32   1 
     1) Michael Peppy 11                2) Simon Olson 11                 
     3) Nash Nelson 11                  4) Dalton Dubois 12               
  7 Falconer  'A'                                       3:45.56   1 
     1) Brandon Purdy 12                2) Andrew Young 11                
     3) Destin Johns 12                 4) Billy Eskeli 12                
  8 St.Francis-(Buff)  'A'                              3:45.80   2 
  9 Randolph  'A'                                       3:48.19   2 
     1) Deatryk Silsby 12               2) Deiter Miinte 10               
     3) Evan Graham 10                  4) Wyatt Sluga 11                 
 10 Jamestown  'A'                                      3:49.33   2 
     1) Harrison Monfort 9              2) Grant Moore 10                 
     3) Jaidyn Conyer 11                4) Andrew Dix 9                   
 11 Chautauqua Lake  'A'                                3:51.90   1 
     1) Evan Blakeslee 11               2) Dustin McCaslin 11             
     3) Jacob Fisher 11                 4) Aiden Carson 9                 
 12 Springville  'A'                                    3:52.99   1 
     1) Nick Abdo 11                    2) Kurt Uschold 12                
     3) Jackson Richert 10              4) Jared Reese 11                 
 13 Eden  'A'                                           3:57.13   1 
     1) Allen Hornberger 10             2) George Mecca 10                
     3) Derek Reed 12                   4) Connor Higgins 12              
 14 Gowanda Central  'A'                                4:18.19   1 
     1) Dominik Rodriguez 9             2) Jason Umlah 10                 
     3) Ryan Monat 12                   4) Matt Wargo 10                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 8:09.20  1999        , St. Joe's                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Aurora  'A'                                    8:13.88  
  2 Clymer-Sherman-Panama  'A'                          8:32.79  
     1) Henry Sullivan 12               2) Devyn Chase 12                 
     3) John Swabik 8                   4) Fin McDonald 11                
  3 Randolph  'A'                                       8:46.45  
     1) Mark Lindquist 12               2) Deatryk Silsby 12              
     3) Kaleb Steward 9                 4) Matthew Evans 11               
  4 Jamestown  'A'                                      8:50.94  
     1) Jaidyn Conyer 11                2) Andrew Dix 9                   
     3) Grant Moore 10                  4) Harrison Monfort 9             
  5 Falconer  'A'                                       8:52.29  
     1) Bryce Baglia 9                  2) Conner Hudson 10               
     3) Ben Deperna 11                  4) Andrew Young 11                
  6 Southwestern-NY  'A'                                8:59.98  
     1) Dagon Bryant 9                  2) Giuseppe Hoose 11              
     3) Tjitze Kranzo 12                4) Tony Vezina 11                 
  7 Iroquois  'A'                                       9:12.28  
     1) Pat Moran 10                    2) Alex Cooley 11                 
     3) Carlos Temple 8                 4) Jacob Riedel 12                
  8 Maple Grove  'A'                                    9:13.24  
     1) Bryan Clark 11                  2) Shane Hetrick 11               
     3) Frank Colburn 10                4) Pete Auer 9                    
  9 Frewsburg Central  'A'                             10:08.01  
     1) Emmett Carlson 10               2) Drew Pownall 11                
     3) Ian Clark 10                    4) Dylan Davis 10                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: #  6-10  1994        Rich Carlson, Jamestown                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitch Padilla             12 Maple Grove            6-02.50  
  2 Henry Jakubczak           12 Randolph               5-10.00  
  3 Jon Park                  11 Lake Shore H           5-08.00  
  3 Cameron Barmore            9 Clymer-Sherm           5-08.00  
  5 Reagan Ellis              11 Chautauqua L          J5-08.00  
  6 Jacob Fisher              11 Chautauqua L           5-06.00  
  6 Cole Klawon               12 Eden                   5-06.00  
  6 Brad Benson               12 Maple Grove            5-06.00  
  9 Jared Reese               11 Springville            5-02.00  
 10 Brady Hill                10 Cattaraugus-           5-00.00  
 10 Jake Vavala               11 Southwestern           5-00.00  
 10 Ben Wilcox                11 Eden                   5-00.00  
 10 Enoc Morales              11 Jamestown              5-00.00  
 -- Anthony Hauck             11 Randolph                    NH  
 -- Kurt Uschold              12 Springville                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 13-03  2003        Pat Griffin, Olean                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brad Benson               12 Maple Grove           12-06.00  
  2 Cody Pool                 11 Jamestown             11-06.00  
  3 Justin Zimmerman           9 East Aurora           11-00.00  
  4 Chase Stevenson           10 Southwestern          10-06.00  
  4 Joshua Janicki            11 Chautauqua L          10-06.00  
  6 Sabien Smith              11 Dunkirk               10-00.00  
  7 Austin Wetherby           11 Jamestown              9-06.00  
  8 Hunter Teboe               9 Falconer              J9-06.00  
  9 George Mecca              10 Eden                  J9-06.00  
 10 Joseph Carlson            11 Randolph               9-00.00  
 10 Brady Hill                10 Cattaraugus-           9-00.00  
 12 Jeff Nolan                   Lake Shore H          J9-00.00  
 13 Micheal Grey              12 Cattaraugus-          J9-00.00  
 13 Owen O'Neill              12 Lake Shore H          J9-00.00  
 -- Ben Wilcox                11 Eden                        NH  
 -- Wyatt Sluga               11 Randolph                    NH  
 -- Marshall Testa             9 Iroquois                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 21-09  1991        Ray Calcut, Albion                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Issiah Velez              11 Dunkirk               20-02.00  
  2 Kellen Martin             12 Cattaraugus-          19-11.50  
  3 Henry Jakubczak           12 Randolph              19-03.50  
  4 Xavier Janczylik           9 St.Francis-(         J19-03.50  
  5 Trent Laing               12 Eden                  19-01.75  
  6 Lake Sivak                12 Southwestern          18-09.00  
  7 Devin Eddy                10 Dunkirk               18-07.00  
  8 Nate Rivera               12 Chautauqua L          18-06.75  
  9 Austin Wetherby           11 Jamestown             18-04.50  
 10 Brett Curtin              11 St.Francis-(          18-03.50  
 11 Connor May                12 Lake Shore H          18-03.00  
 12 Seth Gibson               12 Southwestern          18-02.75  
 13 Jon Park                  11 Lake Shore H          18-02.00  
 14 Mitchell Hovey            10 Clymer-Sherm         J18-02.00  
 15 Macadam Gadewoltz         10 Silver Creek          17-11.75  
 16 Ethan Francis             12 Gowanda Cent          17-09.25  
 17 Caleb Foley                9 Maple Grove           17-09.25  
 18 Simon Olson               11 Maple Grove           17-08.50  
 19 Ian Witmer                11 Eden                  16-11.00  
 20 Jeremy Ghannoum            9 Clymer-Sherm          16-09.75  
 21 Brian Anderson            10 Chautauqua L          16-09.25  
 22 Angel Benitez             10 Randolph              16-05.75  
 23 Jeffrey Bush              11 Jamestown             16-00.00  
 24 Sebastian Stencel-Degwec  10 East Aurora           15-11.75  
 25 Carlton Aures             11 East Aurora           15-11.50  
 26 Austin Jankowski          10 Gowanda Cent          15-10.50  
 27 Dan Brush                 12 Iroquois              15-09.50  
 28 Brad Nelson                9 Frewsburg Ce          14-07.00  
 29 Hunter Teboe               9 Falconer              14-06.50  
 -- Zachary Murphy            10 Iroquois                  FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 47-03.50  2003        Rashon Higgins, Bishop-Timon             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kellen Martin             12 Cattaraugus-          41-01.00  
  2 Derek Miller              11 Southwestern          40-10.50  
  3 Jon Park                  11 Lake Shore H          40-06.75  
  4 Lake Sivak                12 Southwestern          39-09.50  
  5 Henry Jakubczak           12 Randolph              38-07.00  
  6 Deiter Miinte             10 Randolph              38-05.50  
  7 Justin Zimmerman           9 East Aurora           37-00.00  
  8 Mitchell Hovey            10 Clymer-Sherm          36-10.00  
  9 Connor May                12 Lake Shore H          36-09.25  
 10 Brett Curtin              11 St.Francis-(          36-07.25  
 11 Brian Anderson            10 Chautauqua L          36-02.25  
 12 Simon Olson               11 Maple Grove           35-08.25  
 13 Jameson Delong            11 Maple Grove           35-01.50  
 14 Cole Klawon               12 Eden                  34-05.00  
 15 Tim Schilling             12 Iroquois              33-08.00  
 16 Alex Godfrey               8 Chautauqua L          33-05.75  
 17 Jackson Richert           10 Springville           33-02.25  
 18 Angel Reyes               10 Dunkirk               32-11.75  
 19 Dominic Bowers             9 Falconer              32-04.25  
 20 Avante Hicks               9 Jamestown             31-03.50  
 21 Brad Nelson                9 Frewsburg Ce          30-09.00  
 22 Harry Kaus                10 Gowanda Cent          29-11.00  
 23 Zachary Murphy            10 Iroquois              28-00.00  
 -- Sebastian Stencel-Degwec  10 East Aurora               FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 57-11  2005        Blake Eaton, Allegany-Limestone             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zachary Sley              12 Iroquois              45-10.00  
  2 Jeremy Bush               12 Jamestown             41-07.50  
  3 Mitch Padilla             12 Maple Grove           41-07.00  
  4 Jerrod Locke              12 Silver Creek          40-01.00  
  5 Justin Svetz              12 Clymer-Sherm          39-01.25  
  6 Cole Moore                12 Cattaraugus-          38-11.75  
  7 Chris Hoch                12 Clymer-Sherm          37-03.00  
  8 Nick Fabrizio             11 Maple Grove           36-10.00  
  9 Nick Bishop               11 Falconer              36-09.50  
 10 Chandler Eggleston         9 Silver Creek          36-08.50  
 11 Skyler Wright             10 Randolph              35-02.75  
 12 Skylar Myers              10 Jamestown             34-03.75  
 13 Brice Lowe                10 Southwestern          33-11.75  
 14 JT Anstett                11 East Aurora           32-04.75  
 15 Kaden Bianco               9 Falconer              32-03.00  
 16 Cooper Pannes              9 Southwestern          31-08.25  
 17 Keegan Howard             12 Randolph              31-08.00  
 18 Josh Morazini             11 Springville           31-00.00  
 19 Kittinger Olivier         11 Lake Shore H          30-05.50  
 20 Alex Francisco            10 Springville           30-04.25  
 21 Ryan Monat                12 Gowanda Cent          29-08.00  
 22 Jacob Blamer                 Lake Shore H          26-11.25  
 23 Nicholas Christopher       9 Gowanda Cent          23-05.75  
 24 Caleb Benston             10 Cattaraugus-          21-09.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 183-03  2001        Sheldon Battle, Jamestown                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Bishop               11 Falconer                128-10  
  2 Zachary Sley              12 Iroquois                126-04  
  3 Mitch Padilla             12 Maple Grove             126-03  
  4 Chris Hoch                12 Clymer-Sherm            120-06  
  5 Jerrod Locke              12 Silver Creek            119-07  
  6 Skylar Myers              10 Jamestown               118-08  
  7 Nick Fabrizio             11 Maple Grove             118-05  
  8 Noah Radack               12 Silver Creek            110-03  
  9 Ryan Monat                12 Gowanda Cent            107-09  
 10 Jaiden McKoy               9 Jamestown               102-08  
 11 Cooper Pannes              9 Southwestern            100-11  
 12 Adam Linger               12 Clymer-Sherm             99-09  
 13 Kittinger Olivier         11 Lake Shore H             98-08  
 14 Kaden Bianco               9 Falconer                 97-03  
 15 Cole Moore                12 Cattaraugus-             94-07  
 16 Harry Kaus                10 Gowanda Cent             94-00  
 17 Skyler Wright             10 Randolph                 92-09  
 18 Brice Lowe                10 Southwestern             90-09  
 19 Alex Francisco            10 Springville              89-03  
 20 Ethan Keyser              10 Springville              86-06  
 21 Alejandro Reyes           10 Frewsburg Ce             80-02  
 22 JT Anstett                11 East Aurora              79-05  
 23 Blanar Jacob              10 Lake Shore H             78-01  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Orchard Park               104        2) East Aurora                58   
    3) Iroquois                    56.50     4) Silver Creek               54   
    5) Falconer                    49        6) Cattaraugus-Little Valley  47   
    7) Southwestern-NY             41        8) Clymer-Sherman-Panama      35   
    9) Dunkirk                     30        9) Maple Grove                30   
   11) Jamestown                   29       12) Lake Shore HS-NY           13   
   13) Chautauqua Lake              8       14) Randolph                    3.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southwestern-NY             97        2) Maple Grove                70.33
    3) Dunkirk                     59        4) East Aurora                50   
    5) Iroquois                    45        6) Cattaraugus-Little Valley  39   
    7) St.Francis-(Buff)           38        8) Clymer-Sherman-Panama      34   
    9) Randolph                    31       10) Jamestown                  27   
   11) Chautauqua Lake             19.33    12) Lake Shore HS-NY           15   
   13) Falconer                    12       14) Springville                 9   
   15) Silver Creek                 6       16) Frewsburg Central           4   
   17) Eden                         2.33