2017 Falconer Invitational

Licensed to Trackqua - Contractor License 
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2017 09:42 PM

16th Annual Golden Falcon Track & Field Invitational - 5/5/2017        
Falconer Central School                            

MEET CANCELLED AFTER NINE (9) GIRLS & BOYS EVENTS                             
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      RECORD: M 9:23.68  5/7/2010    East Aurora, East Aurora                  
                         E HOLBROOK, M HULTON, M McLaughlin, C PHILLIPS    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 East Aurora  'A'                                   10:00.81  
     1) McLaughlin, Molly               2) Scarpa, Eva                    
     3) McLaughlin, Megan               4) Webster, Maisy                 
  2 Westfield Academy  'A'                             10:27.24  
     1) Knapp, Maddison                 2) Lashbrook, Savannah            
     3) Wolfe, McKayla                  4) DeMarco, Sophia                
  3 Holland Csd  'A'                                   10:35.83  
     1) Zak, Mya                        2) Murray, Erin                   
     3) Caltagirone, Caitlin            4) Neitch, Abby                   
  4 Maple Grove  'A'                                   10:38.43  
     1) Caskey, Riley                   2) Peppy, Christina               
     3) Auer, Gracie                    4) Nocero, Jenna                  
  5 Fredonia Central  'A'                              10:51.29  
     1) Stokes, Claire                  2) Buchanan, Anna                 
     3) Swan, Sydney                    4) Brown, Emily                   
  6 Clymer-Sherman-Panama  'A'                         10:59.07  
     1) Pacy, Katie                     2) Michael, Lauren                
     3) Carris, Natalie                 4) Kibbe, Jenna                   
  7 Randolph  'A'                                      11:14.79  
     1) Clark, Tyra                     2) VanRensselaer, Lucy            
     3) Lux, Jordan                     4) Roosa, Claire                  
  8 Falconer  'A'                                      11:18.62  
     1) Penhollow, Izzy                 2) Peterson, Alex                 
     3) Shealy, Camran                  4) Arnone, Macey                  
  9 Portville  'A'                                     11:22.01  
     1) Williams, Carley                2) Emley, Grace                   
     3) Aloi, Alexis                    4) Fitzsimmons, Rae               
 10 Chautauqua Lake  'A'                               11:43.14  
     1) Obert, Mercedez                 2) Brown, Megan                   
     3) Zarpentine, Calla               4) Erickson, Kira                 
 11 Frewsburg Central  'A'                             11:54.70  
     1) Sohl, Maddie                    2) Marchincin, Kiara              
     3) Dilts, Amanda                   4) Barber, Acacia                 
 12 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                            12:04.64  
     1) Rohrs, Emily                    2) Clawson, Lindsey               
     3) Seamon, Anna                    4) VanGuilder, Sadie              
 13 Jamestown  'A'                                     12:10.77  
     1) Hall, Breanna                   2) Osborne, Autumn                
     3) Osbourne, Grace                 4) Russo, Sarah                   
 14 Olean  'A'                                         12:16.47  
     1) Martin, Erin                    2) Windus, Mackenzie              
     3) Derose, Caroline                4) Volz, Alecia                   
 -- Silver Creek  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Kennedy, Julia                  2) Flick, Juliana                 
     3) Decker, Ellie                   4) Zbytek, Olivia                 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      RECORD: M 8:13.69  5/8/2015    East Aurora, East Aurora                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Aurora  'A'                                    8:15.15  
  2 Harbor Creek  'A'                                   8:15.95  
     1) Mandel, Caleb                   2) Weber, Aiden                   
     3) Starvaggi, Ryan                 4) Yount, Dylan                   
  3 Falconer  'A'                                       8:46.42  
     1) Baglia, Bryce                   2) Deperna, Ben                   
     3) Hudson, Conner                  4) Young, Andrew                  
  4 Randolph  'A'                                       8:47.99  
     1) Silsby, Deatryk                 2) Nomes, Bryan                   
     3) Steward, Kaleb                  4) Evans, Matthew                 
  5 Southwestern-NY  'A'                                8:58.05  
     1) Kranzo, Tjitze                  2) Bryant, Dagon                  
     3) Kautzman, Marcus                4) Vezina, Tony                   
  6 Maple Grove  'A'                                    8:59.40  
     1) Hetrick, Shane                  2) Colburn, Colin                 
     3) Colburn, Frank                  4) Auer, Pete                     
  7 Holland Csd  'A'                                    9:08.56  
     1) Hanks, Cole                     2) Regan, Grady                   
     3) Marburger, Will                 4) Jones, Brody                   
  8 Portville  'A'                                      9:11.73  
     1) Hall, Devin                     2) Havers, Dawson                 
     3) Dean, Derrick                   4) Cook, Dylan                    
  9 Jamestown  'A'                                      9:28.29  
     1) Monfort, Harrison               2) Dix, Andrew                    
     3) Whiting, Collin                 4) Moore, Grant                   
 10 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                             9:38.01  
     1) Barton, Brad                    2) Lindquist, Shane               
     3) Coulter, Liam                   4) Besok, Ben                     
 11 Clymer-Sherman-Panama  'A'                          9:54.29  
     1) Svetz, Jordan                   2) Wassink, Hunter                
     3) Bestine, Mack                   4) Ghannoum, Jeremy               
 12 Cattaraugus-Little Valley  'A'                      9:56.42  
     1) Frenz, Clayton                  2) Griffen, Steve                 
     3) Funke, Darec                    4) Braden, Drew                   
 13 Gowanda Central  'A'                               10:15.44  
     1) Monat, Ryan                     2) Christopher, Nicholas          
     3) Umlah, Jason                    4) Rodriguez, Dominik             
 14 Frewsburg Central  'A'                             10:39.78  
     1) Carlson, Emmett                 2) Conner, Ian                    
     3) Davis, Dylan                    4) Clark, Ian                     
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 15.31  5/8/2015    Mckenna Maycock, Randolph                   
      RECORD: M 15.34  5/2/2014    Sophie Mazza, Harbor Creek                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nowosielski, Portia          Harbor Creek             16.26   4 
  2 Lanski, Lydia                Fredonia Cen             16.70   4 
  3 Kranzo, Katja                Southwestern             17.30   4 
  4 Weinman, Brooke              Falconer                 17.38   4 
  5 Calamunci, Giovanna          Jamestown                17.42   4 
  6 Galley, Jayna                Holland Csd              17.77   4 
  7 Schwab, Krystel              Silver Creek             18.09   4 
  8 Scott, Chelsy                Jamestown                18.31   3 
  9 Nothem, Katie                Portville                18.35   3 
 10 Walters, Kerrigan            Randolph                 18.36   3 
 11 Cavaline, Christina          Harbor Creek             18.41   3 
 12 Wolfgang, Molly              Allegany-Lim             18.60   2 
 13 Schnars, Kylie               Clymer-Sherm             18.66   4 
 14 Gruber, Elsa                 Maple Grove              18.99   2 
 15 Erway, Brianna               Olean                    19.17   3 
 16 Michael, Lauren              Clymer-Sherm             19.26   2 
 17 Turner, Shyanne              Olean                    19.42   2 
 18 Aloi, Alexis                 Portville                19.43   3 
 19 Ozga, Julia                  Falconer                 19.90   2 
 20 Lippert, Madeline            Allegany-Lim             20.05   3 
 21 Boothe, Olivia               Silver Creek             20.13   1 
 22 Pawig, Sarah                 Holland Csd              20.37   3 
 23 Dixon, Ali                   East Aurora              20.50   2 
 24 Bauer, Emily                 Chautauqua L             20.95   2 
 25 Constantino, Lily            Southwestern             21.49   1 
 26 Brown, Courtney              Randolph                 21.50   1 
 27 Delpriore, Riley             Gowanda Cent             22.67   1 
 28 Surkoski, Paige              Fredonia Cen             24.51   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 14.74  5/8/2015    Josh Fischer, Falconer                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Kellen               Cattaraugus-             16.06   4 
  2 Wolfgang, Michael            Allegany-Lim             16.17   4 
  3 Yount, Dylan                 Harbor Creek             16.48   4 
  4 Crist, Carson                Maple Grove              16.53   4 
  5 Pullins, Noah                Portville                16.72   4 
  6 Jakubczak, Henry             Randolph                 17.14   3 
  7 Bowen, Gavin                 Jamestown                17.68   4 
  8 Brink, Larry                 Harbor Creek             17.85   4 
  9 Eskeli, Billy                Falconer                 18.13   3 
 10 Jankowski, Austin            Gowanda Cent             18.30   3 
 11 Stover, Brendon              Allegany-Lim             18.35   2 
 12 Gibson, Seth                 Southwestern             18.51   3 
 13 McCaslin, Dustin             Chautauqua L             18.65   3 
 14 Lundeen, Luke                Clymer-Sherm             18.73   3 
 15 Ostrowski, Jacob             Holland Csd              18.74   3 
 16 Hicks, Avante                Jamestown                18.83   2 
 17 Higbee, Jordan               Randolph                 18.96   1 
 18 Lillie, Chad                 Southwestern             18.99   2 
 19 McDonald, Fin                Clymer-Sherm             19.14   3 
 20 Johnson, Eric                Falconer                 19.29   2 
 21 Blakely, Robert              Cattaraugus-             19.36   1 
 22 Hall, Kirk                   Portville                19.44   2 
 23 Hausauer, Shane              Holland Csd              19.47   2 
 24 Stanley, Alec                Westfield Ac             19.63   2 
 25 Schultz, Nicodemus           Westfield Ac             19.74   1 
 26 Baghat, Hessen               Fredonia Cen             20.31   1 
 27 Austin, Keifer               Gowanda Cent             20.51   2 
 28 Fox, Grant                   Olean                    21.04   1 
 29 Gibbons, Bryce               Frewsburg Ce             23.19   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 12.62  5/3/2013    Christina Walter, Maple Grove               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kaniya              Olean                    12.61M  4 
  2 Seiders, Emma                Silver Creek             12.81   4 
  3 Erick, Laural                Fredonia Cen             12.83   4 
  4 Gilbert, Samantha            Falconer                 12.92   4 
  5 Wall, Katie                  Harbor Creek             12.94   4 
  6 Osula, Deidra                Fredonia Cen             13.13   3 
  7 Ward, Rachael                Falconer                 13.40   4 
  8 Slaughter, Zakya             Jamestown                13.53   3 
  9 Scarpa, Eva                  East Aurora              13.56   3 
 10 Hoebener, Hannah             Westfield Ac             13.58   3 
 11 King, Paige                  Holland Csd              13.80   4 
 12 Williams, Promyss            Jamestown                13.92   2 
 13 Schuppenhauer, Marisa        Maple Grove              14.00   3 
 14 Russin, Sarah                Chautauqua L             14.05   3 
 15 Nowosielski, Yvonne          Harbor Creek             14.07   2 
 16 Gilmore, Hannah              Chautauqua L             14.14   2 
 17 Johnson, Hanna               Southwestern             14.17   1 
 18 Walter, Sophia               Frewsburg Ce             14.20   4 
 19 Schifley, Hannah             Allegany-Lim             14.25   2 
 20 Ranalli, Olivia              East Aurora              14.34   2 
 21 Kinney, Lexi                 Allegany-Lim             14.37   2 
 22 Thierman, Logan              Portville                14.49   2 
 23 Tobola, Aubrey               Olean                    14.51   1 
 24 Barrus, Natalie              Randolph                 14.52   1 
 25 Leeper, Kara                 Randolph                 14.55   1 
 26 Kavanagh, Kaylin             Portville                14.62   2 
 27 Taylor, Quinn                Southwestern             14.86   1 
 28 Pocobello, Emma              Cattaraugus-             14.97   1 
 29 Annis, Rachel                Frewsburg Ce             15.16   3 
 30 Jumper, Kim                  Gowanda Cent             15.23   1 
 31 Johnson, Maddie              Clymer-Sherm             15.56   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 11.14  2008        P Fuller/ S Biggs, Silver Creek/East Aurora 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walsh, Joshua                Chautauqua L             11.43   5 
  2 Yaggie, Jared                Southwestern             11.47   5 
  3 Mogenhan, Nate               Southwestern             11.71   5 
  4 Gayton, Donovan              Portville                11.72   5 
  5 Kane, Cameron                Olean                    11.76   5 
  6 Nelson, Nash                 Maple Grove              11.79   4 
  7 Colon, Joell                 Fredonia Cen             11.91   4 
  8 Carson, Aiden                Chautauqua L             11.91   5 
  9 Langer/Williamson, Tony      Harbor Creek             11.94   5 
 10 Stanyard, Scott              Harbor Creek             11.98   5 
 11 Field, Andrew                Fredonia Cen             12.06   3 
 12 Christian, Gavin             Silver Creek             12.06   1 
 13 Williams, Malik              Frewsburg Ce             12.07   3 
 14 Mascioni, Nick               Allegany-Lim             12.13   4 
 15 Tanner, Kanin                Jamestown                12.18   2 
 16 Jafarjian, Ryan              Westfield Ac             12.20   3 
 17 Heberlein, Zach              Frewsburg Ce             12.20   4 
 18 Purdy, Brandon               Falconer                 12.24   4 
 19 Turner, Shemar               Olean                    12.25   3 
 20 Williams, Kobe               Jamestown                12.26   3 
 21 Manwaring, Cole              Clymer-Sherm             12.33   3 
 22 Daley, James                 Portville                12.38   4 
 23 Eisenbaum, Wilson            East Aurora              12.38   2 
 24 Kennedy, Andrew              Falconer                 12.48   4 
 25 Hall, Brandon                Clymer-Sherm             12.53   3 
 26 Hostetter, Jacob             Gowanda Cent             12.60   2 
 27 Taylor, Dylan                Holland Csd              12.62   2 
 28 Sluga, Wyatt                 Randolph                 12.66   2 
 29 VanDamme, Aaron              Allegany-Lim             12.70   3 
 30 Barresi, Nick                Westfield Ac             12.73   2 
 31 Steffy, Robert               Cattaraugus-             12.77   1 
 32 Yochum, Brad                 Silver Creek             12.91   1 
 33 Greeson, Evan                Holland Csd              13.05   1 
 34 Blancaflore, Christian       Randolph                 13.61   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 4:47.84  2009        Catherine Phillips, East Aurora           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Odell, Kylee                 Clymer-Sherm           4:58.30   3 
  2 Gostomski, Bailey            Cattaraugus-           4:58.91   3 
  3 Cossin, Jaylah               Silver Creek           5:06.95   3 
  4 Curtis, Madeline             Harbor Creek           5:10.89   3 
  5 Crist, Ava                   Maple Grove            5:13.55   3 
  6 Brown, Emily                 Fredonia Cen           5:20.16   3 
  7 Cocca, Erin                  East Aurora            5:21.24   3 
  8 Zagrobelny, Bridget          East Aurora            5:21.95   3 
  9 Gratto, Mackenzie            Clymer-Sherm           5:22.02   2 
 10 Caltagirone, Caitlin         Holland Csd            5:28.70   3 
 11 Barber, Acacia               Frewsburg Ce           5:30.04   2 
 12 Jason, Emily                 East Aurora            5:33.18   3 
 13 Sullivan, Hannah             Southwestern           5:34.27   2 
 14 Johnson, Karen               Southwestern           5:35.53   2 
 15 Williams, Carley             Portville              5:37.23   2 
 16 Perry, Elisa                 Harbor Creek           5:38.98   3 
 17 Roosa, Claire                Randolph               5:40.53   2 
 18 Rohrs, Emily                 Allegany-Lim           5:43.12   2 
 19 Lashbrook, Savannah          Westfield Ac           5:43.76   3 
 20 Clawson, Lindsey             Allegany-Lim           5:46.44   1 
 21 Flick, Juliana               Silver Creek           5:49.20   2 
 22 Johnson, Rachel              Jamestown              5:50.25   2 
 23 Clark, Tyra                  Randolph               5:52.70   1 
 24 Waite, Mari                  Falconer               5:54.81   2 
 25 LeBaron, Mikaela             Falconer               5:57.92   2 
 26 Sena, Anna                   Chautauqua L           5:59.43   2 
 27 Walzcak, Logan               Chautauqua L           6:00.39   1 
 28 Neitch, Abby                 Holland Csd            6:00.51   1 
 29 Martin, Alyssa               Portville              6:04.73   1 
 30 Windus, Mackenzie            Olean                  6:06.16   1 
 31 Twoguns, Kristine            Gowanda Cent           6:12.14   1 
 32 Warrior, Emagin              Gowanda Cent           6:13.56   1 
 33 Dankert, Kara                Fredonia Cen           6:32.41   1 
 34 Wiltsie, Joyce               Frewsburg Ce           6:35.25   1 
 35 Starkweather, Jennah         Jamestown              6:58.53   2 
 36 Giambrone, Kaylee            Cattaraugus-           7:26.62   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 4:24.85  5/2/2014    Cory Wefing, Maple Grove                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peppy, Michael               Maple Grove            4:31.92   2 
  2 Scroxton, Eddie              Southwestern           4:36.33   2 
  3 Starvaggi, Ryan              Harbor Creek           4:36.97   2 
  4 Swabik, John                 Clymer-Sherm           4:46.44   2 
  5 Lyons, John                  East Aurora            4:48.20   2 
  6 Lindquist, Mark              Randolph               4:49.61   2 
  7 Mandel, Caleb                Harbor Creek           4:50.88   2 
  8 Rey, Diego                   Fredonia Cen           4:51.48   2 
  9 Johnson, Joshua              Fredonia Cen           4:52.45   2 
 10 Tent, Parker                 East Aurora            4:53.00   2 
 11 Holthouse, Logan             Clymer-Sherm           4:53.77   2 
 12 Jodush, Alex                 Olean                  4:55.03   2 
 13 Mooney, Shea                 East Aurora            4:57.33   2 
 14 Szklenski, Jared             Harbor Creek           4:58.73   2 
 15 Hanks, Cole                  Holland Csd            5:00.26   2 
 16 Deperna, Ben                 Falconer               5:02.26   2 
 17 Colburn, Colin               Maple Grove            5:04.68   2 
 18 Hudson, Conner               Falconer               5:08.54   1 
 19 Regan, Grady                 Holland Csd            5:13.45   1 
 20 Almeter, Jason               Westfield Ac           5:16.51   1 
 21 McDonald, Ronan              Randolph               5:16.76   1 
 22 Cook, Dylan                  Portville              5:22.04   1 
 23 Braden, Drew                 Cattaraugus-           5:22.50   1 
 24 Johnson, Isaac               Jamestown              5:29.95   1 
 25 Saldana, Isai                Chautauqua L           5:30.53   1 
 26 Hardenburg, Sebastian        Chautauqua L           5:30.55   1 
 27 Davis, Dylan                 Frewsburg Ce           5:32.90   1 
 28 Kwiatkowski, Matt            Olean                  5:37.84   1 
 29 Cook, Christian              Gowanda Cent           5:42.32   1 
 30 Besok, Ben                   Allegany-Lim           5:50.67   1 
 31 Connor, Liam                 Jamestown              5:51.64   1 
 32 Funke, Darec                 Cattaraugus-           6:02.66   1 
 33 Wargo, Matt                  Gowanda Cent           6:08.01   1 
 34 Clark, Ian                   Frewsburg Ce           6:25.68   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 50.73  5/3/2013    Jamestown, Jamestown                        
                       O Simon, K Wilson, S Garvin, M Capestrani         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harbor Creek  'A'                                     52.40   3 
     1) Nowosielski, Yvonne             2) Nowosielski, Portia            
     3) McQueeney, Hope                 4) Wall, Katie                    
  2 Jamestown  'A'                                        52.46   3 
     1) Slaughter, Zakya                2) Williams, Promyss              
     3) Stockwell, Allison              4) Simon, Orianne                 
  3 Fredonia Central  'A'                                 52.83   3 
     1) Osula, Deidra                   2) Landis, Fotini                 
     3) Erick, Laural                   4) Gens, Georgie                  
  4 Olean  'A'                                            52.83   3 
     1) Crandall, Megan                 2) Stayer, Julia                  
     3) Miketish, Marina                4) Johnson, Kaniya                
  5 Holland Csd  'A'                                      54.20   3 
     1) Bulega, Kaitlyn                 2) King, Paige                    
     3) Armbrust, Sarah                 4) Rak, Julia                     
  6 Chautauqua Lake  'A'                                  54.88   2 
     1) Alfa, Lauren                    2) Gilmore, Isabella              
     3) Gilmore, Hannah                 4) Russin, Sarah                  
  7 Falconer  'A'                                         55.75   3 
     1) Gilbert, Samantha               2) Micek, Amber                   
     3) Vincent, Chelsey                4) Ward, Rachael                  
  8 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                               56.44   2 
     1) Kinney, Lexi                    2) Lippert, Madeline              
     3) Schifley, Hannah                4) Wolfgang, Molly                
  9 Portville  'A'                                        56.86   2 
     1) Kavanagh, Kaylin                2) Fitzsimmons, Rae               
     3) Miller, Bethany                 4) Thierman, Logan                
 10 Southwestern-NY  'A'                                  56.95   2 
     1) Todd, Anna                      2) Manelick, Abigail              
     3) Lundmark, Ashley                4) Taylor, Quinn                  
 11 Randolph  'A'                                         57.76   1 
     1) Barrus, Natalie                 2) Brown, Courtney                
     3) Crouse, Valerie                 4) Leeper, Kara                   
 12 Silver Creek  'A'                                     58.51   1 
     1) Boothe, Sarah                   2) Lau, Sam                       
     3) Boothe, Olivia                  4) Cruz, Jayleigh                 
 13 Cattaraugus-Little Valley  'A'                      1:02.02   1 
     1) Ritchie, Jessica                2) Mozes, Candice                 
     3) Phinney, Lizzy                  4) Pocobello, Emma                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 43.84  2008        Olean                                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olean  'A'                                            46.20   3 
     1) Jeter, Daunte                   2) Copella, Joey                  
     3) Kane, Cameron                   4) Turner, Shemar                 
  2 Chautauqua Lake  'A'                                  46.68   3 
     1) Carson, Aiden                   2) McCroskey, JC                  
     3) Blakeslee, Evan                 4) Walsh, Joshua                  
  3 Portville  'A'                                        46.79   3 
     1) Gayton, Donovan                 2) Hilyer, Jack                   
     3) Daley, James                    4) Waugh, Mathew                  
  4 Southwestern-NY  'A'                                  47.08   3 
     1) Mogenhan, Nate                  2) Sivak, Lake                    
     3) Calimeri, Cameron               4) Williams, Casey                
  5 Fredonia Central  'A'                                 47.62   3 
     1) Batten, Dyress                  2) Field, Andrew                  
     3) Shuart, Nate                    4) Colon, Joell                   
  6 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                               47.76   2 
     1) Mascioni, Nick                  2) Kiener, Evan                   
     3) Moore, Devan                    4) VanDamme, Aaron                
  7 Maple Grove  'A'                                      48.00   2 
     1) Nelson, Nash                    2) Foley, Caleb                   
     3) Dubois, Dalton                  4) Delong, Jameson                
  8 Jamestown  'A'                                        48.96   2 
     1) Bowen, Gavin                    2) Williams, Kobe                 
     3) Tanner, Kanin                   4) Wofford, Steven                
  9 Falconer  'A'                                         49.03   2 
     1) Kennedy, Andrew                 2) Johns, Destin                  
     3) Purdy, Brandon                  4) Johnson, Eric                  
 10 Frewsburg Central  'A'                                49.71   1 
     1) Conlan, Quinn                   2) Nelson, Brad                   
     3) Heberlein, Zach                 4) Williams, Malik                
 11 Gowanda Central  'A'                                  51.49   1 
     1) Umlah, Jason                    2) Austin, Keifer                 
     3) Olrogg, Everett                 4) Hostetter, Jacob               
 12 Cattaraugus-Little Valley  'A'                        51.52   1 
     1) Martinez, Quinten               2) Griffen, Steve                 
     3) Stern, Tanner                   4) Blakely, Robert                
 -- Holland Csd  'A'                                         DQ   2  Out of zone 1
     1) Ostrowski, Josh                 2) Greeson, Evan                  
     3) Clothier, Gunnar                4) Taylor, Dylan                  
 -- Clymer-Sherman-Panama  'A'                               DQ   3  missed zone, no time
     1) Johnson, Elliot                 2) Hall, Brandon                  
     3) Hovey, Mitchell                 4) Manwaring, Cole                
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 58.11  5/7/2010    Mallory Deunik, Clymer                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gostomski, Abby              Cattaraugus-             59.99   6 
  2 Walter, Caroline             Maple Grove            1:00.38   6 
  3 Scarpa, Eva                  East Aurora            1:01.40   6 
  4 Lawton, Jillie               Southwestern           1:01.80   6 
  5 DeCapua, Grace               Allegany-Lim           1:02.98   6 
  6 Swan, Sydney                 Fredonia Cen           1:03.71   5 
  7 Miller, Bethany              Portville              1:04.36   5 
  8 DeMarco, Sophia              Westfield Ac           1:04.40   5 
  9 Galley, Jayna                Holland Csd            1:05.35   5 
 10 Norman, Rachel               East Aurora            1:06.19   5 
 11 Landis, Fotini               Fredonia Cen           1:07.16   4 
 12 Procknal, Kylie              Silver Creek           1:07.80   4 
 13 Brak, Lily                   Harbor Creek           1:08.52   4 
 14 Keyes, Piper                 Randolph               1:08.81   3 
 15 Helt, Ainsley                Maple Grove            1:09.26   3 
 16 Manno, Joy                   Falconer               1:09.47   4 
 17 Restivo, Grace               Silver Creek           1:09.63   4 
 18 Nordwall, Regan              Jamestown              1:10.02   3 
 19 Kibbe, Jenna                 Clymer-Sherm           1:11.17   2 
 20 Johnson, Maddie              Clymer-Sherm           1:11.38   2 
 21 White, Zoe                   Jamestown              1:11.43   3 
 22 Miinte, Reagan               Randolph               1:11.45   2 
 23 Voegelin, Mallory            Allegany-Lim           1:11.75   1 
 24 Fitzsimmons, Rae             Portville              1:12.26   3 
 25 Kimmy, Jazlynn               Chautauqua L           1:14.17   3 
 26 Todd, Melissa                Southwestern           1:14.37   1 
 27 Schnell, Lily                Olean                  1:17.24   1 
 28 Tyler, Sherri                Gowanda Cent           1:17.96   2 
 29 Mozes, Candice               Cattaraugus-           1:18.77   1 
 30 Crandall, Megan              Olean                  1:19.46   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 50.18  5/3/2013    Denzel Knight, Brockport                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yaggie, Jared                Southwestern             50.64   6 
  2 Gayton, Donovan              Portville                52.73   6 
  3 Seiders, Billy               Silver Creek             53.08   6 
  4 Pownall, Drew                Frewsburg Ce             53.38   4 
  5 Monfort, Harrison            Jamestown                53.61   6 
  6 Stanyard, Scott              Harbor Creek             54.25   6 
  7 Cook, Cordell                Clymer-Sherm             55.03   5 
  8 Miinte, Deiter               Randolph                 56.04   5 
  9 Auer, Riley                  Maple Grove              56.44   5 
 10 Copella, Joey                Olean                    56.58   3 
 11 Walsh, Joshua                Chautauqua L             56.61   4 
 12 Budzinski, Rian              Fredonia Cen             56.97   4 
 13 Sample, Raven                Falconer                 57.03   5 
 14 Griffen, Steve               Cattaraugus-             57.23   4 
 15 Delahoy, Tallon              Randolph                 57.88   4 
 16 Redfield, Kevin              Fredonia Cen             58.09   5 
 17 Olson, Simon                 Maple Grove              58.30   2 
 18 Kelly, John                  Southwestern             58.44   3 
 19 Lindquist, Shane             Allegany-Lim             58.57   5 
 20 Fisher, Jacob                Chautauqua L             58.72   3 
 21 Wolfe, Jimmy                 Westfield Ac             58.94   2 
 22 Murawski, Kamil              Portville                59.22   3 
 23 Stern, Tanner                Cattaraugus-             59.42   3 
 24 Greeson, Evan                Holland Csd            1:00.21   1 
 25 Snowberger, Orion            Allegany-Lim           1:00.47   2 
 26 Morales, Enoc                Jamestown              1:01.32   1 
 27 Hausauer, Shane              Holland Csd            1:01.47   1 
 28 Golembeski, Cole             Silver Creek           1:01.74   2 
 29 Drake, Noah                  Harbor Creek           1:02.08   2 
 30 Zagrobelny, Thomas           East Aurora            1:02.31   1 
 31 Kaus, Harry                  Gowanda Cent           1:02.69   1 
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
      RECORD: M 37-09.25  2005        Emily Yonkers, Fredonia                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morrison, Amber              Falconer              36-05.50  
  2 Majcharzak, Cori             Harbor Creek          33-02.00  
  3 Palmer, Madison              East Aurora           32-08.00  
  4 Steen, Alyssa                Maple Grove           30-09.00  
  5 Izydorczak, Elizabeth        Holland Csd           30-07.00  
  6 Johnson, Nicole              Clymer-Sherm          30-04.50  
  8 Shields, Lexi                Allegany-Lim         J29-07.00  
  8 Walker, Trisha               Clymer-Sherm          29-01.00  
  9 Wood, Grace                  Southwestern          28-05.50  
 10 Morrison, Jessie             Falconer              28-05.00  
 11 Kluck, Lauren                Fredonia Cen          28-04.25  
 12 Rybicki, Emily               Southwestern          28-04.00  
 13 Hemminger, Courtney          Maple Grove           28-02.00  
 14 Wilber, Kelsey               Allegany-Lim          27-08.00  
 15 Slaughter, Kiara             Jamestown             27-01.25  
 16 Sischo, Ashley               Falconer              26-08.00  
 17 Gould, Jasmine               Silver Creek          26-03.00  
 18 Poortenga, Teri              Olean                J26-03.00  
 19 Calmes, Brianna              Holland Csd           25-10.50  
 20 Leeper, Kara                 Randolph              25-08.75  
 21 Cass, Rachel                 Harbor Creek          25-05.50  
 22 Martel, Elisa                Olean                 25-05.00  
 23 Tracy, Morgan                Jamestown             24-08.50  
 24 Latona, Lexi                 Gowanda Cent          24-04.00  
 25 Schuman, Alexis              Portville             24-03.50  
 26 Stokes, Claire               Fredonia Cen          24-00.50  
 27 Leeper, Kourtney             Randolph              23-09.00  
 28 Gehm, Kassidy                Portville             23-07.50  
 29 Fisher, Rachel               Chautauqua L          22-08.50  
 30 Benton, Jeorgia              Gowanda Cent          22-06.00  
 31 Stalica, Sophia              Silver Creek          22-03.50  
 32 Parsons, Tiffany             Chautauqua L          22-02.50  
 33 Cockram, Alaina              Westfield Ac          22-01.00  
 34 Phinney, Lizzy               Cattaraugus-          20-05.00  
 35 Quagliana, Lauren            Westfield Ac          20-01.50  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
      RECORD: M 171-05.50  2006        Blake Eaton, Allegany                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perlino, Dylan               Holland Csd             144-01  
  2 Walsh, Patrick               Allegany-Lim            135-10  
  3 Padilla, Mitch               Maple Grove             126-07  
  4 Wilczynski, Sam              Harbor Creek            119-10  
  5 Waugh, Mathew                Portville               119-09  
  6 Willson, Greg                Holland Csd             119-05  
  7 Myers, Skylar                Jamestown               117-01  
  8 Fabrizio, Nick               Maple Grove             115-05  
  9 Tellado, Sully               Olean                   113-01  
 10 Nye, Michael                 Allegany-Lim            112-08  
 11 Elliott, Austin              Portville               110-04  
 12 Bishop, Nick                 Falconer                107-03  
 13 Locke, Jerrod                Silver Creek            105-10  
 14 Hoch, Chris                  Clymer-Sherm            105-06  
 15 Shuart, Nate                 Fredonia Cen            104-03  
 16 Linger, Adam                 Clymer-Sherm            102-09  
 17 Lowe, Brice                  Southwestern            100-07  
 18 Boland, Jared                Harbor Creek             94-06  
 19 Bianco, Kaden                Falconer                 94-05  
 20 McKoy, Jaiden                Jamestown                93-07  
 21 Moore, Cole                  Cattaraugus-             92-11  
 22 Williams, Darius             Olean                    92-06  
 23 Brooks, Ben                  Southwestern             91-03  
 24 Carlson, Kendall             Chautauqua L             91-01  
 25 Guerra, Jake                 Fredonia Cen             89-00  
 26 Baribeau, Andrew             Westfield Ac             84-00  
 27 Terhune, Caleb               Frewsburg Ce             83-11  
 28 Monat, Ryan                  Gowanda Cent             82-07  
 29 Steffy, Robert               Cattaraugus-             80-01  
 30 Howard, Keegan               Randolph                 79-03  
 31 Kaus, Harry                  Gowanda Cent             79-00  
 32 Patterson, Cody              Westfield Ac             78-03  
 33 Arce, Armando                Chautauqua L             73-05  
 34 Reyes, Alejandro             Frewsburg Ce             72-01  
 35 Durow, Brendon               Randolph                 66-02  
 36 Radack, Noah                 Silver Creek             57-05  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
      RECORD: M 17-02.50  5/3/2013    Christina Kolbmann, Holland              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nowosielski, Portia          Harbor Creek          15-10.50  
  2 Gostomski, Abby              Cattaraugus-          15-06.50  
  3 Alexander, Lexy              Falconer              15-05.00  
  4 Rak, Julia                   Holland Csd           15-03.00  
  5 Schuppenhauer, Marisa        Maple Grove           15-00.00  
  6 Beckwith, Ashley             Clymer-Sherm          14-08.00  
  7 DeCapua, Grace               Allegany-Lim          14-05.00  
  8 Russin, Sarah                Chautauqua L          14-04.00  
  9 Micek, Amber                 Falconer              14-03.00  
 10 Ranalli, Olivia              East Aurora           14-02.00  
 11 Alfa, Lauren                 Chautauqua L          13-11.00  
 12 Gens, Georgie                Fredonia Cen          13-09.00  
 13 Nothem, Katie                Portville             13-07.00  
 14 Luniewski, Danielle          Harbor Creek         J13-07.00  
 15 Covey, Jenna                 Clymer-Sherm          13-05.00  
 16 Frederick, grace             East Aurora           13-04.00  
 17 Lundmark, Ashley             Southwestern         J13-04.00  
 18 Schnell, Lily                Olean                J13-04.00  
 19 Miketish, Marina             Olean                 13-03.00  
 20 Barrus, Natalie              Randolph              13-00.00  
 21 Annis, Rachel                Frewsburg Ce          12-11.00  
 22 Bush, Jaclyn                 Jamestown             12-08.00  
 23 Hereth, Emily                Holland Csd           12-07.00  
 24 Tyler, Sherri                Gowanda Cent         J12-07.00  
 25 Osborne, Autumn              Jamestown             12-04.00  
 26 Seeley, Megan                Southwestern         J12-04.00  
 27 Knapp, Avery                 Westfield Ac          11-03.50  
 28 Romanik, Emma                Silver Creek          11-03.00  
 29 Witherell, Rileigh           Portville             11-01.00  
 30 Mozzi, Bryn                  Maple Grove           10-11.50  
 31 Kinney, Lexi                 Allegany-Lim          10-07.00  
 32 Cunningham, E'Lise           Westfield Ac          10-05.50  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
      RECORD: M 21-05  5/7/2010    Jordan Reynolds, Chautauqua Lake            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Kellen               Cattaraugus-          19-05.50  
  2 Jakubczak, Henry             Randolph              19-00.50  
  3 Turner, Shemar               Olean                 18-07.00  
  4 Gibson, Seth                 Southwestern         J18-07.00  
  5 McGill, Nate                 Harbor Creek          18-06.00  
  6 Penhollow, Robbie            Falconer              18-05.00  
  7 Crist, Carson                Maple Grove           18-02.50  
  8 Relyea, Coan                 Holland Csd           18-02.00  
  9 Spiller, Colby               Olean                 17-11.50  
 10 Hovey, Mitchell              Clymer-Sherm          17-09.50  
 11 Wetherby, Austin             Jamestown             17-09.00  
 12 Kedzierski, Peyton           Harbor Creek          17-05.50  
 13 Rivera, Nate                 Chautauqua L          17-05.00  
 14 Schultz, Nicodemus           Westfield Ac         J17-05.00  
 15 Eskeli, Billy                Falconer              17-04.50  
 16 Stover, Brendon              Allegany-Lim          17-02.00  
 17 Foley, Caleb                 Maple Grove          J17-02.00  
 18 Murawski, Kamil              Portville             17-01.00  
 18 Ostrowski, Jacob             Holland Csd           17-01.00  
 19 Mogenhan, Nate               Southwestern         J17-01.00  
 21 Bowen, Gavin                 Jamestown             17-00.00  
 22 Neckers, Dustin              Clymer-Sherm          16-08.00  
 23 Budzinski, Rian              Fredonia Cen          16-07.50  
 24 Austin, Keifer               Gowanda Cent          16-05.00  
 25 Anderson, Brian              Chautauqua L          16-02.00  
 26 Redfield, Kevin              Fredonia Cen          15-05.00  
 27 Benitez, Angel               Randolph              15-04.00  
 28 Gayton, Andre                Portville             15-00.00  
 29 Schneider, Talon             Cattaraugus-          14-11.00  
 30 Nelson, Brad                 Frewsburg Ce          14-01.00  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
================================================================
      RECORD: M  5-04  2011        Ashley Peterson, Allegany-Limestone         
      RECORD: M  5-04  5/3/2013    Ashley Peterson, Allegany-Lime              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schnars, Kylie               Clymer-Sherm           4-11.00  
  2 Galley, Jayna                Holland Csd           J4-11.00  
  3 Bulega, Kaitlyn              Holland Csd            4-10.00  
  4 Miketish, Marina             Olean                  4-08.00  
  5 Stokes, Claire               Fredonia Cen          J4-08.00  
  6 Lachajczyk, Sydney           Chautauqua L           4-06.00  
  6 Lanski, Lydia                Fredonia Cen           4-06.00  
  6 Popoff, Carley               Harbor Creek           4-06.00  
  6 Miller, Bethany              Portville              4-06.00  
 10 Mozzi, Bryn                  Maple Grove           J4-06.00  
 11 Hoose, Gianna                Southwestern           4-04.00  
 12 Witherell, Rileigh           Portville              4-02.00  
 13 Binkley, Hannah              Falconer              J4-02.00  
 13 Miinte, Reagan               Randolph              J4-02.00  
 13 Schuppenhauer, Marisa        Maple Grove           J4-02.00  
 16 Harper, Summer               Cattaraugus-           4-00.00  
 16 Shealy, Camran               Falconer               4-00.00  
 16 Triscari, Kara               Jamestown              4-00.00  
 16 Clark, Tyra                  Randolph               4-00.00  
 16 Voegelin, Mallory            Allegany-Lim           4-00.00  
 21 Lippert, Madeline            Allegany-Lim          J4-00.00  
 -- Cotter, Aubin                Southwestern                NH  
 -- Thomas, Samantha             Olean                       NH  
 -- Suruy, Maia                  Frewsburg Ce                NH  
 -- Wolfe, Susie                 Westfield Ac                NH  
 -- Peterseim, Erin              Harbor Creek                NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
      RECORD: M 13-06              A McGinnis C Howard M Allen, Brockport      
      RECORD: M 13-06  5/3/2013    Chris Doubek, Randolph                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benson, Brad                 Maple Grove           12-00.00  
  2 Carlson, Zach                Portville             11-06.00  
  3 Angelo, Jason                Harbor Creek          11-00.00  
  4 Sluga, Wyatt                 Randolph             J11-00.00  
  5 Pool, Cody                   Jamestown             10-06.00  
  6 Lindquist, Shane             Allegany-Lim          10-00.00  
  7 Janicki, Joshua              Chautauqua L           9-06.00  
  8 Green, Robert                Holland Csd           J9-06.00  
  9 Teboe, Hunter                Falconer               9-00.00  
 10 Fox, Grant                   Olean                 J9-00.00  
 11 Carlson, Joseph              Randolph               8-06.00  
 12 Hill, Brady                  Cattaraugus-          J8-06.00  
 13 Wetherby, Austin             Jamestown             J8-06.00  
 14 Kiener, Evan                 Allegany-Lim           8-00.00  
 -- Thompson, Roland             Portville                   NH  
 -- Nelson, Trevor               Harbor Creek                NH  
 -- Jones, Darius                Maple Grove                 NH  
 -- Grey, Micheal                Cattaraugus-                NH  
 -- Stevenson, Chase             Southwestern                NH