2017 Dunkirk Invitational

Results

Licensed to Trackqua - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2017 10:29 PM
2017 Dunkirk Track & Field Invitational - 4/28/2017              
Dunkirk High School                                                                
 
Event 1  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Abby Gostomski            11 Cattaraugus-           7:26.02  
  2 Emily Brown                9 Fredonia Cen           7:41.35  
  3 Tori Klimowicz            12 East Aurora            7:45.20  
  4 Hannah Goetz               7 Springville            8:02.91  
  5 Angie Parrizzi            11 Sweet Home             8:02.95  
  6 Corinne Brath             11 Sweet Home             8:05.27  
  7 Kelsey Wenger             12 Orchard Park           8:26.22  
  8 Cameron Perry             12 Pembroke               8:48.43  
  9 Ava Danieu                10 East Aurora            8:50.82  
 10 Ashley Olrogg             12 Dunkirk                8:52.24  
 11 Julia Kennedy              9 Silver Creek           8:53.03  
 12 Julia Fred                11 Dunkirk                9:01.98  
 13 Corrin Sacilowski         11 Springville            9:16.49  
 14 Becky Sullivan             9 Clymer-Sherm           9:19.39  
 15 Emily Blake               11 Orchard Park           9:21.64  
 16 Sierra Geiger              8 Hamburg                9:22.22  
 17 Justine Kuno               9 Clymer-Sherm           9:25.16  
 18 Alexa Bloomquist          10 Jamestown              9:35.17  
 19 Kristine Twoguns          10 Gowanda Cent           9:35.17  
 20 Mikayla Clark              8 Silver Creek           9:36.49  
 21 Riley Delpriore           11 Gowanda Cent          10:13.59  
 
Event 2  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dima Blundell             12 Hamburg               10:08.08  
  2 Ryan Mitchell             10 Iroquois              10:27.87  
  3 Sam Schultz               11 Sweet Home            10:44.15  
  4 Devyn Chase               12 Clymer-Sherm          11:04.18  
  5 John Lyons                11 East Aurora           11:13.03  
  6 Isaac Johnson             10 Orchard Park          11:28.18  
  7 Ian Wojick                12 Orchard Park          11:28.90  
  8 Shawn Jordan              12 Hamburg               11:32.82  
  9 Alec Schrader              9 Fredonia Cen          11:33.13  
 10 Tim Skinner               11 Westfield Ac          11:35.11  
 11 Brett Russell              9 Springville           11:46.52  
 12 Nate Myers                 9 Springville           11:56.57  
 13 Efrain Santiago           11 Dunkirk               12:08.23  
 14 Jason Almeter              9 Westfield Ac          12:20.69  
 15 Collin Gerlach            11 Sweet Home            12:25.49  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Aurora                                        10:01.98  
     1) Molly McLaughlin 11             2) Megan McLaughlin 7             
     3) Maisy Webster 12                4) Bridget Zagrobelny 8           
  2 Hamburg                                            10:11.99  
     1) Rachel Zielinski 10             2) Molly Kabza 11                 
     3) Madeline Maurer 12              4) Megan Kane 11                  
  3 Orchard Park                                       10:19.28  
     1) Leah Wardner 12                 2) Brittany Dycha 12              
     3) Onalee Camalleri 9              4) Sophia Machowski 9             
  4 Clymer-Sherman-Panama                              10:21.86  
     1) Kylee Odell 9                   2) Mackenzie Gratto 8             
     3)                                 4) Jenna Kibbe 11                 
  5 Springville                                        10:56.85  
     1) Nyah Solly 8                    2) Hannah Goetz 7                 
     3) Elizabeth Miranda 11            4) Erin Drewiega 7                
  6 Attica                                             11:01.84  
     1) Maddie Folts 9                  2) Maggie Horvath 12              
     3) Anna Schmeider 12               4) Gretchen Ziegler 8             
  7 Silver Creek                                       11:21.88  
     1) Juliana Flick 8                 2) Lily League 10                 
     3) Daisy League 7                  4) Carly Barrett 8                
  8 Fredonia Central                                   11:42.44  
     1) Anna Buchanan 9                 2) Claire Stokes 11               
     3) Sydney Swan 12                  4) Diana Ludwig 10                
  9 Jamestown                                          12:26.88  
     1) Rylee Porter 10                 2) Breanna Hall 11                
     3) Sarah Russo 10                  4) Jennah Starkweather 11         
 10 Gowanda Central                                    12:45.11  
     1) Emagin Warrior 9                2) Kala Farley 11                 
     3) Nina Roman 12                   4) Lily Harrington 10             
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orchard Park                                        8:13.58  
     1) Tommy Flannery 12               2) Cal Puskar 11                  
     3) Michael Totaro 12               4) Jack Heraty 9                  
  2 Dunkirk                                             8:19.08  
     1) Christopher Michalski 12        2) Anthony Ruiz 10                
     3) Mike DeLand 12                  4) Nelson Estrada-Cruz 12         
  3 East Aurora                                         8:30.47  
     1) Pat Murray 12                   2) Ian Russ 11                    
     3) Matt Sieracki 12                4) Jack Watson 11                 
  4 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   8:57.77  
     1) Sean Riley 12                   2) Bryan Bremer 12                
     3) Mike Spencer 11                 4) Sam Attea 11                   
  5 Jamestown                                           9:06.83  
     1) Harrison Monfort 9              2) Jaidyn Conyer 11               
     3) Andrew Dix 9                    4) Grant Moore 10                 
  6 Attica                                              9:14.36  
     1) Mike Hagelberger 12             2) Taven Romesser 12              
     3) Kylar Mayer 12                  4) Quinn Bannister 9              
  7 Iroquois                                            9:19.19  
     1) Mattieu Acquard 10              2) Dan Brush 12                   
     3) Cole Miller 10                  4) Carlos Temple 8                
  8 Clymer-Sherman-Panama                               9:46.86  
     1) Logan Holthouse 11              2) Jordan Svetz 8                 
     3) Mack Bestine 12                 4) Jeremy Ghannoum 9              
  9 Hamburg                                             9:48.07  
     1) Ryan Steiner 7                  2) Stephen Gabor 10               
     3) Parker Walters 10               4) Luke Wojnicki 10               
 10 Cattaraugus-Little Valley                           9:54.57  
     1) Delain Geist 11                 2) Steve Griffen 12               
     3) Tanner Stern 12                 4) Drew Braden 8                  
 11 Gowanda Central                                    10:32.13  
     1) Matt Wargo 10                   2) Brennan Lutz 11                
     3) Jason Umlah 10                  4) Nicholas Christopher 9         
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lydia Lanski              10 Fredonia Cen             16.82   4 
  2 Julia Peinkofer           10 Iroquois                 17.32   4 
  3 Sophia Zwolinski          11 Pembroke                 17.34   4 
  4 Madelyn Kruzka            10 Hamburg                  17.37   4 
  5 Sarah Errington           12 Orchard Park             17.49   4 
  6 Payton Rowe               10 Springville              17.70   4 
  7 Serene Calderon            8 Pembroke                 17.82   3 
  8 Krystel Schwab            11 Silver Creek             17.84   4 
  9 Mindy Waag                11 Fredonia Cen             17.92   4 
 10 Faith Rivera              12 Dunkirk                  17.92   3 
 11 Giovanna Calamunci        10 Jamestown                17.93   3 
 12 Chelsy Scott              10 Jamestown                18.19   3 
 13 Kylie Schnars              9 Clymer-Sherm             18.30   3 
 14 Kate Doherty               9 Orchard Park             18.83   1 
 15 Lauren Michael            11 Clymer-Sherm             19.07   2 
 16 Brianna Bucello           10 Sweet Home               19.13   2 
 17 Nikki Villarini           10 Hamburg                  19.34   3 
 18 Anna Engle                11 East Aurora              19.86   3 
 19 Olivia Boothe              9 Silver Creek             20.19   2 
 20 Maria Maxon               12 Attica                   20.31   3 
 21 Corrin Sacilowski         11 Springville              21.20   2 
 22 Skyler Lindquist          11 Gowanda Cent             21.26   1 
 23 Ali Dixon                 10 East Aurora              21.96   2 
 24 Jordyn Waller             10 Sweet Home               22.79   2 
 25 Riley Delpriore           11 Gowanda Cent             23.44   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kellen Martin             12 Cattaraugus-             16.30   4 
  2 Alex Andrzejewski         12 Hamburg                  16.85   4 
  3 Jon Doud                  12 Pembroke                 17.29   4 
  4 Kendall Mariacher          7 Iroquois                 17.75   4 
  5 Gavin Bowen               10 Jamestown                18.24   4 
  6 Nick Hafner               10 Hamburg                  18.32   4 
  7 Austin Jankowski          10 Gowanda Cent             18.35   1 
  8 Weston Head               11 Attica                   18.42   3 
  9 Fin McDonald              11 Clymer-Sherm             18.47   3 
 10 Luke Lundeen               9 Clymer-Sherm             18.55   3 
 11 Ian Snyder                 9 St.Francis-(             19.02   3 
 12 Alec Cimini               10 Iroquois                 19.28   4 
 13 Ben Pinkowski             10 St.Francis-(             19.36   4 
 14 Soren Calderon            10 Pembroke                 19.43   2 
 15 Avante Hicks               9 Jamestown                19.45   3 
 16 Alec Stanley              11 Westfield Ac             19.79   3 
 17 Matt Hanlon               10 Dunkirk                  20.01   2 
 18 Kurt Uschold              12 Springville              20.09   2 
 19 Peyton Urbaniak           11 Sweet Home               20.60   2 
 20 Robert Blakely            12 Cattaraugus-             20.74   3 
 21 Hessen Baghat              9 Fredonia Cen             21.08   2 
 22 Carlton Aures             11 East Aurora              21.46   3 
 23 Elijah Robb               10 Dunkirk                  22.10   1 
 24 Andrew Delasandro         10 Springville              22.34   2 
 25 Alexander Cymerman        10 Orchard Park             22.61   2 
 26 Vansh Katoch               9 Orchard Park             23.63   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna Crean               10 Orchard Park             12.52   4 
  2 Laural Erick              10 Fredonia Cen             12.97   4 
  3 Emma Seiders              12 Silver Creek             13.03   4 
  4 Morgan Farrington          8 Pembroke                 13.19   4 
  5 Julia Griffin             12 Orchard Park             13.40   4 
  6 Deidra Osula              12 Fredonia Cen             13.54   4 
  7 Zakya Slaughter           10 Jamestown                13.57   3 
  8 Orianne Simon             11 Jamestown                13.62   4 
  9 Emily Tait                 9 Attica                   13.70   3 
 10 Jillian Quinn              9 Iroquois                 13.89   2 
 11 Hannah Hoebener           11 Westfield Ac             13.90   3 
 12 Amiya Lumpkins            10 Sweet Home               13.93   3 
 13 Jessica Beehler            9 Dunkirk                  13.98   3 
 14 Kylie Procknal             8 Silver Creek             14.12   3 
 15 Halie Perrino             10 Hamburg                  14.13   3 
 16 Samantha Gregorie         10 Hamburg                  14.19   2 
 17 Evelyn Smith               9 Springville              14.20   3 
 18 Shannon Mest              12 Attica                   14.41   2 
 19 Taja Overton               7 Clymer-Sherm             14.70   2 
 20 Skyler Lindquist          11 Gowanda Cent             14.77   1 
 21 Anna Molnar               12 Pembroke                 14.81   2 
 22 Olivia Ranalli            10 East Aurora              14.85   2 
 23 Paola Rodriguez            9 Dunkirk                  14.91   2 
 24 Summer Allen              10 Gowanda Cent             14.96   1 
 25 Phyllicia Whitfield       12 Sweet Home               15.04   1 
 26 grace Frederick           10 East Aurora              15.36   1 
 27 Abby Steiner               9 Springville              15.51   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Issiah Velez              11 Dunkirk                  11.73   5 
  2 Colt Miller               12 Clymer-Sherm             11.92   4 
  3 Lou Nazitto               11 St.Francis-(             11.95   5 
  4 Jaron Alexander           10 St.Francis-(             12.15   5 
  5 Joell Colon               10 Fredonia Cen             12.18   4 
  6 Nick Abdo                 11 Springville              12.19   5 
  7 Conor Long                12 Hamburg                  12.20   5 
  8 Lucas Desmond             11 Orchard Park             12.29   4 
  9 Steven Wofford            11 Jamestown                12.39   4 
 10 Nino Rivera                9 Orchard Park             12.48   4 
 11 Spencer Remington         12 Attica                   12.50   4 
 12 JT Anstett                11 East Aurora              12.50   3 
 13 Sunny Kittasack           10 Pembroke                 12.50   4 
 14 Jackson Richert           10 Springville              12.55   3 
 15 Ryan Jafarjian             9 Westfield Ac             12.57   4 
 16 Jacob Hostetter           11 Gowanda Cent             12.64   1 
 17 Kobe Williams              9 Jamestown                12.66   3 
 18 Sabien Smith              11 Dunkirk                  12.70   3 
 19 Brandon Hall              10 Clymer-Sherm             12.73   3 
 20 Gavin Christian            9 Silver Creek             12.74   3 
 21 Andrew Field              11 Fredonia Cen             12.78   3 
 22 Zebulon Huber             12 Attica                   12.79   3 
 23 Tim Schilling             12 Iroquois                 12.81   5 
 24 Anthony Spann             10 Westfield Ac             12.82   2 
 25 Daniel Madigan            11 Iroquois                 12.88   5 
 26 Robert Steffy             10 Cattaraugus-             13.28   2 
 27 Anthony Nguyen            12 Sweet Home               13.29   2 
 28 Brad Yochum               11 Silver Creek             13.30   2 
 29 Brady Hill                10 Cattaraugus-             13.46   1 
 30 Joe Deni                  10 East Aurora              13.52   2 
 31 Keifer Austin             11 Gowanda Cent             13.70   1 
 32 Gabe Johnston              9 Pembroke                 13.75   2 
 33 Mustafa Abdelfadeel       11 Sweet Home               16.86   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bailey Gostomski          11 Cattaraugus-           5:02.45   2 
  2 Kylee Odell                9 Clymer-Sherm           5:05.54   2 
  3 Emily Brown                9 Fredonia Cen           5:09.84   2 
  4 Grace Kibler              11 Attica                 5:11.00   2 
  5 Rachael Major              9 Orchard Park           5:15.84   2 
  6 Bridget Zagrobelny         8 East Aurora            5:23.71   2 
  7 Maggie McLaughlin          9 East Aurora            5:23.95   2 
  8 Savannah Lashbrook         9 Westfield Ac           5:25.85   2 
  9 Caitlin O'Rourke          10 Orchard Park           5:28.13   1 
 10 Madeline Maurer           12 Hamburg                5:31.72   2 
 11 Juliana Flick              8 Silver Creek           5:33.41   2 
 12 Rachel Johnson            12 Jamestown              5:35.22   2 
 13 Morgan Lewis              11 Hamburg                5:36.64   2 
 14 Jacy Schelble              7 Springville            5:45.02   1 
 15 Destinie Sabol             8 Clymer-Sherm           5:48.22   1 
 16 Samantha Ianni            11 Pembroke               5:49.23   1 
 17 Madison Morgan            11 Iroquois               5:51.09   1 
 18 Lauren Todoro             12 Iroquois               5:52.53   1 
 19 Olivia Pignatora           9 Sweet Home             5:56.36   1 
 20 Erin Drewiega              7 Springville            6:03.59   1 
 21 Kate Witkowski            11 Attica                 6:15.47   1 
 22 Emagin Warrior             9 Gowanda Cent           6:20.91   1 
 23 Grace Osbourne            10 Jamestown              6:21.03   1 
 24 Yuribeth Castro            9 Dunkirk                6:21.14   1 
 25 Kara Dankert              12 Fredonia Cen           6:50.82   1 
 26 Kaylee Giambrone          11 Cattaraugus-           7:22.02   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ian Russ                  11 East Aurora            4:35.53   2 
  2 Tommy Flannery            12 Orchard Park           4:36.74   2 
  3 Diego Rey                 10 Fredonia Cen           4:42.89   2 
  4 Jack Lacina               12 Hamburg                4:43.64   2 
  5 Henry Sullivan            12 Clymer-Sherm           4:44.86   2 
  6 John Swabik                8 Clymer-Sherm           4:45.38   2 
  7 Jack Heraty                9 Orchard Park           4:47.34   2 
  8 Joshua Johnson            11 Fredonia Cen           4:48.37   2 
  9 Matt Sieracki             12 East Aurora            4:48.78   2 
 10 Dan Janak                 12 St.Francis-(           4:56.57   2 
 11 Jake Lanning              11 St.Francis-(           4:57.22   2 
 12 Mike Hagelberger          12 Attica                 5:02.77   2 
 13 Taven Romesser            12 Attica                 5:04.03   2 
 14 Conor Termini             11 Hamburg                5:06.69   1 
 15 Jacob Carter              11 Sweet Home             5:07.88   1 
 16 Ethan Yannie              10 Dunkirk                5:11.76   1 
 17 Dan Brush                 12 Iroquois               5:13.12   1 
 18 Drew Braden                8 Cattaraugus-           5:14.59   1 
 19 Jason Almeter              9 Westfield Ac           5:16.94   1 
 20 Tim Skinner               11 Westfield Ac           5:18.09   1 
 21 Alex Santiago             10 Jamestown              5:18.48   1 
 22 Blake Smith                9 Sweet Home             5:18.85   1 
 23 Christian Cook             9 Gowanda Cent           5:29.05   1 
 24 Dan Sonnenfeld            10 Pembroke               5:38.04   1 
 25 Jacob Riedel              12 Iroquois               5:39.35   1 
 26 Frankie Bindics           10 Jamestown              5:41.76   1 
 27 Matt Wargo                10 Gowanda Cent           5:44.98   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Orchard Park                                          51.65   2 
     1) Sara Puskar 9                   2) Katelynn Hennessy 10           
     3) Karlin Klass 11                 4) Julia Griffin 12               
  2 Dunkirk                                               52.44   2 
     1) Paola Rodriguez 9               2) Jessica Beehler 9              
     3) Jericha Petrella 9              4) Emilee Hanlon 11               
  3 Pembroke                                              52.51   2 
     1) Grace Krizen 11                 2) Sophia Zwolinski 11            
     3) Bethany Zwolinski 11            4) Morgan Farrington 8            
  4 Iroquois                                              52.60   2 
     1) Laina Caparaso 10               2) Megan Quinn 9                  
     3) Jillian Quinn 9                 4) Logan Streety 9                
  5 Jamestown                                             52.91   2 
     1) Zakya Slaughter 10              2) Orianne Simon 11               
     3) Allison Stockwell 10            4) Promyss Williams 9             
  6 Fredonia Central                                      53.00   1 
     1) Laural Erick 10                 2) Fotini Landis 11               
     3) Deidra Osula 12                 4) Georgie Gens 12                
  7 Clymer-Sherman-Panama                                 53.40   2 
     1) Cydney Amoroso 10               2) Kylie Schnars 9                
     3) Ashley Beckwith 12              4) Karianne Yuchnitz 10           
  8 Hamburg                                               53.83   2 
     1) Madelyn Kruzka 10               2) Halie Perrino 10               
     3) Charlotte Reczek 9              4) Samantha Gregorie 10           
  9 Sweet Home                                            54.84   1 
     1) Phyllicia Whitfield 12          2) Destiny Cornelius 12           
     3) Amiya Lumpkins 10               4) Brianna Bucello 10             
 10 Springville                                           55.00   2 
     1) Payton Rowe 10                  2) Evelyn Smith 9                 
     3) Allison Lavanture 10            4) Abby Steiner 9                 
 11 East Aurora                                           55.61   1 
     1) grace Frederick 10              2) Rachel Norman 12               
     3) Olivia Ranalli 10               4) Eva Scarpa 11                  
 12 Silver Creek                                          57.53   1 
     1) Carly Barrett 8                 2) Chloe Barrett 9                
     3) Jayleigh Cruz 10                4) Sam Lau 9                      
 13 Gowanda Central                                       57.58   1 
     1) Skyler Lindquist 11             2) Brook Haggart 11               
     3) Megan Stang 11                  4) Summer Allen 10                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St.Francis-(Buff)                                     45.72   2 
     1) Lou Nazitto 11                  2) Josh Gabalski 11               
     3) Josh Palmer 11                  4) Jaron Alexander 10             
  2 Dunkirk                                               45.93   2 
     1) Jonah Rosas 10                  2) Sabien Smith 11                
     3) Nelson Rosario 10               4) Issiah Velez 11                
  3 Fredonia Central                                      46.94   1 
     1) Dyress Batten 10                2) Andrew Field 11                
     3) Nate Shuart 10                  4) Joell Colon 10                 
  4 Iroquois                                              47.73   2 
     1) Tyler Schiemant 12              2) Tim Schilling 12               
     3) Daniel Madigan 11               4) Chance Camillo 9               
  5 Jamestown                                             48.29   1 
     1) Steven Wofford 11               2) Gavin Bowen 10                 
     3) Avante Hicks 9                  4) Kanin Tanner 11                
  6 Orchard Park                                          48.43   2 
     1) Jim Michael Bertulfo 11         2) Nino Rivera 9                  
     3) Lucas Desmond 11                4) Bret Rokitka 9                 
  7 Springville                                           48.60   2 
     1) Topher Elkins 10                2) Nick Abdo 11                   
     3) Jackson Richert 10              4) Jared Reese 11                 
  8 East Aurora                                           48.65   2 
     1) JT Anstett 11                   2) Christian Arriaga 8            
     3) Joe Deni 10                     4) Wilson Eisenbaum 10            
  9 Gowanda Central                                       51.11   1 
     1) Keifer Austin 11                2) Everett Olrogg 10              
     3) Jason Umlah 10                  4) Austin Jankowski 10            
 10 Cattaraugus-Little Valley                             51.16   1 
     1) Robert Blakely 12               2) Tanner Stern 12                
     3) Quinten Martinez 10             4) Steve Griffen 12               
 -- Clymer-Sherman-Panama                                    DQ   2 
     1) Colt Miller 12                  2) Brandon Hall 10                
     3) Cole Manwaring 11               4) Mitchell Hovey 10              
 -- Hamburg                                                  DQ   2 
     1) Kole Taylor 11                  2) Nick Hafner 10                 
     3) Nate Capasso 10                 4) Jake Wicher 10                 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna Crean               10 Orchard Park             57.47   4 
  2 Emma Seiders              12 Silver Creek             58.30   4 
  3 Naceila Barber            10 Jamestown              1:00.20   4 
  4 Eva Scarpa                11 East Aurora            1:01.10   4 
  5 Jericha Petrella           9 Dunkirk                1:01.24   4 
  6 Leah Streety               9 Iroquois               1:02.16   4 
  7 Bethany Zwolinski         11 Pembroke               1:03.87   3 
  8 Emmy Walker                8 Hamburg                1:04.12   4 
  9 Erin Quinlivan            10 Hamburg                1:04.68   3 
 10 Sophia DeMarco            10 Westfield Ac           1:06.10   4 
 11 Shelby Smith               8 Springville            1:06.37   2 
 12 Rachel Norman             12 East Aurora            1:06.61   3 
 13 Fotini Landis             11 Fredonia Cen           1:07.11   3 
 14 Grace Krizen              11 Pembroke               1:07.77   3 
 15 Abigail McClintock         9 Orchard Park           1:08.14   1 
 16 Liz Fonfara                9 Iroquois               1:08.43   2 
 17 Grace Restivo             11 Silver Creek           1:09.19   3 
 18 Gretchen Ziegler           8 Attica                 1:09.38   3 
 19 Zoe White                 10 Jamestown              1:09.84   2 
 20 Jaime Dickenson            8 Springville            1:10.25   3 
 21 Yulisa Tosado              9 Sweet Home             1:10.97   2 
 22 Kenisha Hendricks          9 Sweet Home             1:11.62   1 
 23 Maddie Johnson             8 Clymer-Sherm           1:11.73   2 
 24 E'Lise Cunningham          9 Westfield Ac           1:11.85   2 
 25 Jillian Folts              7 Attica                 1:13.76   2 
 26 Tia Moppert                9 Gowanda Cent           1:13.98   1 
 27 Sherri Tyler              10 Gowanda Cent           1:14.51   1 
 28 Dara Oberlander           11 Clymer-Sherm           1:15.04   2 
 29 Candice Mozes             11 Cattaraugus-           1:16.06   1 
 30 Mindy Waag                11 Fredonia Cen           1:17.80   1 
 31 Tiwallace Perry           10 Dunkirk                1:19.35   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Topher Elkins             10 Springville              52.08   4 
  2 Nick Abdo                 11 Springville              52.43   4 
  3 Lucas Kohorst             11 Pembroke                 52.45   4 
  4 Mike DeLand               12 Dunkirk                  52.94   4 
  5 Christopher Michalski     12 Dunkirk                  53.11   4 
  6 Harrison Monfort           9 Jamestown                53.50   3 
  7 Jon Hawes                 11 Hamburg                  53.66   4 
  8 Liam Sheehan              12 East Aurora              53.70   4 
  9 Billy Seiders             12 Silver Creek             53.92   3 
 10 Pat Moran                 10 Iroquois                 53.99   3 
 11 Alex Cooley               11 Iroquois                 54.07   3 
 12 Cordell Cook              11 Clymer-Sherm             54.44   3 
 13 Thomas Moore              10 St.Francis-(             54.75   3 
 14 Teddy Pintabona           10 Pembroke                 55.21   2 
 15 Jon Smith                 11 St.Francis-(             55.72   3 
 16 TyeRyan Burke              9 Hamburg                  55.93   4 
 17 Rian Budzinski             9 Fredonia Cen             56.96   2 
 18 Kyle Lestenkof            11 Orchard Park             57.02   2 
 19 Eathon Johnson            10 Clymer-Sherm             57.34   2 
 20 Kevin Redfield            10 Fredonia Cen             57.65   2 
 21 Chris Lestenkof           10 Orchard Park             57.68   2 
 22 Tanner Stern              12 Cattaraugus-             57.73   2 
 23 Ethan Francis             12 Gowanda Cent             58.23   1 
 24 Jimmy Wolfe               11 Westfield Ac             58.51   2 
 25 Kobe Williams              9 Jamestown                59.10   3 
 26 Quinn Bannister            9 Attica                   59.24   1 
 27 Julio Torres              11 Westfield Ac             59.59   1 
 28 Krystian Jasinski         10 East Aurora            1:00.97   1 
 29 Maxim Dufour              10 Attica                 1:02.23   1 
 30 Mustafa Hasan              9 Sweet Home             1:04.09   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sophia Zwolinski          11 Pembroke               1:08.83   3 
  2 Krystel Schwab            11 Silver Creek           1:10.59   3 
  3 Lydia Lanski              10 Fredonia Cen           1:10.74   3 
  4 Julia Peinkofer           10 Iroquois               1:10.92   3 
  5 Payton Rowe               10 Springville            1:12.31   3 
  6 Brianna Bucello           10 Sweet Home             1:12.70   2 
  7 Sydney Swan               12 Fredonia Cen           1:13.16   3 
  8 Chelsy Scott              10 Jamestown              1:14.24   2 
  9 Nikki Villarini           10 Hamburg                1:14.97   2 
 10 Hannah Goetz               7 Springville            1:15.05   3 
 11 Sarah Boothe               9 Silver Creek           1:15.69   2 
 12 Lauren Michael            11 Clymer-Sherm           1:15.91   2 
 13 Emma Pocobello             8 Cattaraugus-           1:17.15   3 
 14 Anna Molnar               12 Pembroke               1:18.02   2 
 15 Mara Gilmartin            10 Hamburg                1:19.33   1 
 16 Anna Engle                11 East Aurora            1:20.42   2 
 17 Ali Dixon                 10 East Aurora            1:20.63   2 
 18 Celeste O'Connor          10 Orchard Park           1:20.66   1 
 19 Ava Savarino               8 Orchard Park           1:20.81   1 
 20 Giovanna Calamunci        10 Jamestown              1:22.70   1 
 21 Alexis Marsh              10 Clymer-Sherm           1:23.51   1 
 22 Abby Biehl                 9 Attica                 1:25.55   1 
 23 Kala Farley               11 Gowanda Cent           1:28.23   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kellen Martin             12 Cattaraugus-             59.07   4 
  2 Fin McDonald              11 Clymer-Sherm             59.11   4 
  3 Robertino Mancabelli       9 Orchard Park           1:01.31   4 
  4 Macadam Gadewoltz         10 Silver Creek           1:02.08   4 
  5 Grant Moore               10 Jamestown              1:02.42   4 
  6 Alec Cimini               10 Iroquois               1:05.11   4 
  7 Weston Head               11 Attica                 1:05.30   3 
  8 Hunter Barnes             11 Hamburg                1:05.40   4 
  9 Wilson Eisenbaum          10 East Aurora            1:05.48   3 
 10 Jon Doud                  12 Pembroke               1:05.91   3 
 11 Ian Snyder                 9 St.Francis-(           1:06.88   2 
 12 Matt Hanlon               10 Dunkirk                1:06.92   3 
 13 Peyton Urbaniak           11 Sweet Home             1:07.60   3 
 14 Nick Hafner               10 Hamburg                1:07.81   4 
 15 Andrew Dix                 9 Jamestown              1:07.93   2 
 16 Curtis Schierlitz         12 Orchard Park           1:08.61   3 
 17 David Kircher             10 Westfield Ac           1:11.04   2 
 18 Thomas Zagrobelny          8 East Aurora            1:11.25   3 
 19 Dominik Rodriguez          9 Gowanda Cent           1:11.78   1 
 20 Robert Blakely            12 Cattaraugus-           1:12.55   2 
 21 Austin Bourgeois          10 Westfield Ac           1:13.55   2 
 22 Luke Waterman              9 Springville            1:14.44   2 
 23 Elijah Robb               10 Dunkirk                1:15.38   1 
 24 Andrew Delasandro         10 Springville            1:23.14   2 
 25 Axel Andrews               9 Sweet Home             1:23.46   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Molly McLaughlin          11 East Aurora            2:20.19   3 
  2 Kathryn Blair             11 Iroquois               2:20.21   3 
  3 Jaylah Cossin              9 Silver Creek           2:21.50   3 
  4 Bailey Gostomski          11 Cattaraugus-           2:24.18   3 
  5 Megan McLaughlin           7 East Aurora            2:25.68   3 
  6 Leah Wardner              12 Orchard Park           2:28.34   1 
  7 Rachel Zielinski          10 Hamburg                2:29.59   3 
  8 Olivia Kohorst            11 Pembroke               2:29.60   3 
  9 Molly Kabza               11 Hamburg                2:32.79   3 
 10 Brittany Dycha            12 Orchard Park           2:33.03   1 
 11 Amanda Andrews            10 Sweet Home             2:34.18   2 
 12 Grace Kibler              11 Attica                 2:34.34   3 
 13 Elizabeth Miranda         11 Springville            2:35.05   2 
 14 Nyah Solly                 8 Springville            2:38.74   2 
 15 Katie Pacy                12 Clymer-Sherm           2:39.73   2 
 16 Rachel Johnson            12 Jamestown              2:40.15   2 
 17 Sarah Mehani               9 Sweet Home             2:40.34   1 
 18 Savannah Lashbrook         9 Westfield Ac           2:41.23   2 
 19 Maddie Folts               9 Attica                 2:41.43   2 
 20 Anneke White              10 Clymer-Sherm           2:43.47   2 
 21 Lexi Latona               12 Gowanda Cent           2:46.53   1 
 22 Emily Dyson               12 Pembroke               2:48.69   2 
 23 Julia Fred                11 Dunkirk                2:49.97   1 
 24 Grace Osbourne            10 Jamestown              2:54.43   1 
 25 Anna Buchanan              9 Fredonia Cen           2:56.31   3 
 26 Eleanor Tucker            11 Iroquois               2:58.67   1 
 27 Jessica Lopez-Hernandez   10 Westfield Ac           2:59.20   1 
 28 Claire Stokes             11 Fredonia Cen           2:59.36   2 
 29 Emagin Warrior             9 Gowanda Cent           3:11.89   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cal Puskar                11 Orchard Park           1:57.72   3 
  2 Michael Totaro            12 Orchard Park           2:01.98   3 
  3 Nelson Estrada-Cruz       12 Dunkirk                2:02.49   3 
  4 Pat Murray                12 East Aurora            2:03.16   3 
  5 Henry Sullivan            12 Clymer-Sherm           2:06.32   2 
  6 Matt Hess                 12 Hamburg                2:06.46   3 
  7 Lucas Kohorst             11 Pembroke               2:06.87   3 
  8 Jack Watson               11 East Aurora            2:07.14   3 
  9 David Oswald              12 Hamburg                2:07.39   3 
 10 Jaidyn Conyer             11 Jamestown              2:07.86   2 
 11 Dominic Jamison            9 Silver Creek           2:08.12   3 
 12 Mike Hagelberger          12 Attica                 2:08.84   2 
 13 Sam Schultz               11 Sweet Home             2:11.32   3 
 14 Mike Meredith             12 Fredonia Cen           2:11.96   2 
 15 John Swabik                8 Clymer-Sherm           2:13.07   2 
 16 David Skinner             11 Westfield Ac           2:14.55   1 
 17 Diego Rey                 10 Fredonia Cen           2:14.66   2 
 18 Jimmy Wolfe               11 Westfield Ac           2:14.76   2 
 19 Steve Griffen             12 Cattaraugus-           2:16.38   1 
 20 Sam Attea                 11 St.Francis-(           2:19.38   2 
 21 Cole Miller               10 Iroquois               2:20.43   2 
 22 Sean Riley                12 St.Francis-(           2:21.86   2 
 23 Carlos Temple              8 Iroquois               2:25.80   1 
 24 Jared Kapuszcak            9 Sweet Home             2:30.24   1 
 25 Nathan Roehrig             9 Jamestown              2:33.06   1 
 26 Matt Wargo                10 Gowanda Cent           2:38.86   1 
 27 Darec Funke                8 Cattaraugus-           2:45.07   1 
 28 Brennan Lutz              11 Gowanda Cent           2:47.11   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emma Seiders              12 Silver Creek             26.25   4 
  2 Emilee Hanlon             11 Dunkirk                  26.49   4 
  3 Sara Puskar                9 Orchard Park             26.95   4 
  4 Laural Erick              10 Fredonia Cen             26.98   4 
  5 Morgan Farrington          8 Pembroke                 27.46   3 
  6 Allison Stockwell         10 Jamestown                27.75   3 
  7 Eva Scarpa                11 East Aurora              28.06   4 
  8 Deidra Osula              12 Fredonia Cen             28.47   4 
  9 Shannon Mest              12 Attica                   28.74   2 
 10 Charlotte Reczek           9 Hamburg                  28.77   4 
 11 Megan Quinn                9 Iroquois                 28.97   3 
 12 Kameron Klass              9 Orchard Park             28.98   1 
 13 Madelyn Kruzka            10 Hamburg                  28.98   4 
 14 Promyss Williams           9 Jamestown                28.99   1 
 15 Jessica Beehler            9 Dunkirk                  29.21   2 
 16 Lauren Blake              10 Springville              29.25   3 
 17 Delphine Brodowski         8 Iroquois                 29.40   3 
 18 Susie Wolfe               10 Westfield Ac             29.43   3 
 19 Evelyn Smith               9 Springville              29.47   3 
 20 Scout Seelau               8 Pembroke                 29.90   2 
 21 Taja Overton               7 Clymer-Sherm             30.34   2 
 22 Emma Pocobello             8 Cattaraugus-             31.04   2 
 23 Olivia Ranalli            10 East Aurora              31.27   2 
 24 Jillian Folts              7 Attica                   32.67   2 
 25 Tia Moppert                9 Gowanda Cent             33.32   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Gabalski             11 St.Francis-(             23.59   5 
  2 Jon Hawes                 11 Hamburg                  24.45   5 
  3 Jaron Alexander           10 St.Francis-(             24.58   5 
  4 Billy Seiders             12 Silver Creek             24.59   4 
  5 Topher Elkins             10 Springville              24.73   1 
  6 Nelson Rosario            10 Dunkirk                  24.77   5 
  7 Joell Colon               10 Fredonia Cen             24.81   4 
  8 Kanin Tanner              11 Jamestown                25.11   4 
  9 Nate Capasso              10 Hamburg                  25.12   5 
 10 Jonah Rosas               10 Dunkirk                  25.15   5 
 11 Lucas Desmond             11 Orchard Park             25.20   5 
 12 Chance Camillo             9 Iroquois                 25.35   4 
 13 Dyress Batten             10 Fredonia Cen             25.41   3 
 14 Jon Arriaga               11 East Aurora              25.55   3 
 15 Ryan Jafarjian             9 Westfield Ac             25.59   4 
 16 Spencer Remington         12 Attica                   25.73   3 
 17 Jeffrey Bush              11 Jamestown                26.20   3 
 18 Eathon Johnson            10 Clymer-Sherm             26.22   4 
 19 Zebulon Huber             12 Attica                   26.30   2 
 20 Brad Yochum               11 Silver Creek             26.80   1 
 21 Krystian Jasinski         10 East Aurora              27.05   3 
 22 Gabe Johnston              9 Pembroke                 27.58   2 
 23 Robert Steffy             10 Cattaraugus-             27.59   3 
 24 Pascal Muya               11 Sweet Home               28.03   2 
 25 Micheal Grey              12 Cattaraugus-             28.80   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lily Hayes                11 Sweet Home            11:04.87  
  2 Maisy Webster             12 East Aurora           11:06.89  
  3 Jessica Carter             9 Sweet Home            11:20.30  
  4 Kylee Odell                9 Clymer-Sherm          11:27.63  
  5 Erin Cocca                12 East Aurora           11:35.88  
  6 Morgan Bremer             12 Iroquois              11:40.62  
  7 Mackenzie Gratto           8 Clymer-Sherm          11:46.61  
  8 Megan Kane                11 Hamburg               11:48.89  
  9 Elizabeth Miranda         11 Springville           12:00.02  
 10 Samantha Zitomer          10 Hamburg               12:05.09  
 11 Katie Bodenmiller          9 Westfield Ac          12:19.31  
 12 Anna Schmeider            12 Attica                12:29.68  
 13 Julia Kennedy              9 Silver Creek          12:30.98  
 14 Erin O'Rourke             12 Orchard Park          12:35.09  
 15 Jacy Schelble              7 Springville           12:46.30  
 16 Maggie Horvath            12 Attica                12:48.45  
 17 Summer Harper             10 Cattaraugus-          13:02.79  
 18 Ashley Olrogg             12 Dunkirk               13:15.25  
 19 Kristine Twoguns          10 Gowanda Cent          13:16.49  
 20 Samantha Ianni            11 Pembroke              13:36.62  
 21 Diana Ludwig              10 Fredonia Cen          14:44.58  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Nowak               12 Sweet Home             9:38.92  
  2 Jack Lacina               12 Hamburg               10:17.81  
  3 Anthony Ruiz              10 Dunkirk               10:19.17  
  4 Parker Tent               11 East Aurora           10:33.47  
  5 Joseph Even               12 Orchard Park          10:35.44  
  6 Joshua Johnson            11 Fredonia Cen          10:37.72  
  7 Mike Spencer              11 St.Francis-(          10:43.75  
  8 Christopher Bertola        8 Orchard Park          10:43.85  
  9 Justin Boucher            12 Sweet Home            10:44.49  
 10 Shea Mooney               11 East Aurora           10:45.98  
 11 Hunter Wassink             8 Clymer-Sherm          10:58.08  
 12 Quinn Bannister            9 Attica                11:03.69  
 13 David Skinner             11 Westfield Ac          11:10.36  
 14 Mattieu Acquard           10 Iroquois              11:18.18  
 15 Tim Skinner               11 Westfield Ac          11:27.07  
 16 Alexander Reynolds        11 Jamestown             11:56.32  
 17 Christian Cook             9 Gowanda Cent          12:30.83  
 18 Jacob Riedel              12 Iroquois              12:42.98  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Silver Creek                                        4:09.52   2 
     1) Kylie Procknal 8                2) Krystel Schwab 11              
     3) Jaylah Cossin 9                 4) Emma Seiders 12                
  2 Dunkirk                                             4:17.01   2 
     1) Emilee Hanlon 11                2) Faith Rivera 12                
     3) Kate Michalski 12               4) Jericha Petrella 9             
  3 East Aurora                                         4:18.18   2 
     1) Molly McLaughlin 11             2) Eva Scarpa 11                  
     3) Rachel Norman 12                4) Megan McLaughlin 7             
  4 Clymer-Sherman-Panama                               4:19.57   2 
     1) Karianne Yuchnitz 10            2) Kylie Schnars 9                
     3) Jenna Covey 12                  4) Ashley Beckwith 12             
  5 Pembroke                                            4:21.67   2 
     1) Grace Krizen 11                 2) Bethany Zwolinski 11           
     3) Sophia Zwolinski 11             4) Olivia Kohorst 11              
  6 Hamburg                                             4:21.82   2 
     1) Rachel Zielinski 10             2) Emmy Walker 8                  
     3) Erin Quinlivan 10               4) Riley Bermingham 9             
  7 Fredonia Central                                    4:25.23   2 
     1) Sydney Swan 12                  2) Fotini Landis 11               
     3) Lydia Lanski 10                 4) Laural Erick 10                
  8 Jamestown                                           4:31.19   1 
     1) Chelsy Scott 10                 2) Jaclyn Bush 10                 
     3) Zoe White 10                    4) Naceila Barber 10              
  9 Sweet Home                                          4:37.55   1 
     1) Brianna Bucello 10              2) Jordyn Waller 10               
     3) Sarah Mehani 9                  4) Amanda Andrews 10              
 10 Orchard Park                                        4:39.96   1 
     1) Brianna Vigneron 11             2) Beatrics Choroser 9            
     3) Lauren Mann 11                  4) Marin Bogulski 9               
 11 Springville                                         4:42.55   1 
     1) Abby Steiner 9                  2) Nyah Solly 8                   
     3) Jaime Dickenson 8               4) Elizabeth Miranda 11           
 12 Gowanda Central                                     5:18.82   1 
     1) Sherri Tyler 10                 2) Tia Moppert 9                  
     3) Kala Farley 11                  4) Lexi Latona 12                 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamburg                                             3:35.14   2 
     1) TyeRyan Burke 9                 2) Conor Long 12                  
     3) Jon Hawes 11                    4) Matt Hess 12                   
  2 Iroquois                                            3:36.66   2 
     1) Alex Cooley 11                  2) Ryan Mitchell 10               
     3) Pat Moran 10                    4) Tyler Schiemant 12             
  3 Dunkirk                                             3:37.18   2 
     1) Nelson Estrada-Cruz 12          2) Sabien Smith 11                
     3) Mike DeLand 12                  4) Christopher Michalski 12       
  4 Clymer-Sherman-Panama                               3:38.45   2 
     1) Cordell Cook 11                 2) Cole Manwaring 11              
     3) Fin McDonald 11                 4) Henry Sullivan 12              
  5 East Aurora                                         3:40.10   2 
     1) Liam Sheehan 12                 2) Pat Murray 12                  
     3) Ian Russ 11                     4) Jack Watson 11                 
  6 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   3:41.82   2 
     1) Josh Gabalski 11                2) Thomas Moore 10                
     3) Jon Smith 11                    4) Bryan Bremer 12                
  7 Jamestown                                           3:42.82   2 
     1) Harrison Monfort 9              2) Grant Moore 10                 
     3) Jaidyn Conyer 11                4) Kanin Tanner 11                
  8 Springville                                         3:46.54   2 
     1) Nick Abdo 11                    2) Topher Elkins 10               
     3) Kurt Uschold 12                 4) Nate Myers 9                   
  9 Orchard Park                                        3:47.46   1 
     1) Andrew Luchowski 11             2) Robertino Mancabelli 9         
     3) Michael Totaro 12               4) Tommy Flannery 12              
 10 Sweet Home                                          3:58.72   1 
     1) Jared Kapuszcak 9               2) Sam Schultz 11                 
     3) Jacob Carter 11                 4) Blake Smith 9                  
 11 Fredonia Central                                    4:01.96   1 
     1) Kevin Redfield 10               2) Rian Budzinski 9               
     3) Joshua Johnson 11               4) Diego Rey 10                   
 12 Cattaraugus-Little Valley                           4:02.32   1 
     1) Micheal Grey 12                 2) Tanner Stern 12                
     3) Steve Griffen 12                4) Talon Schneider 11             
 13 Pembroke                                            4:02.72   1 
     1) Soren Calderon 10               2) Jon Doud 12                    
     3) Teddy Pintabona 10              4) Lucas Kohorst 11               
 14 Gowanda Central                                     4:11.18   1 
     1) Harry Kaus 10                   2) Austin Jankowski 10            
     3) Dominik Rodriguez 9             4) Ethan Francis 12               
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emilee Hanlon             11 Dunkirk                5-01.00  
  2 Shannon Mest              12 Attica                 5-00.00  
  3 Claire Stokes             11 Fredonia Cen          J5-00.00  
  4 Karianne Yuchnitz         10 Clymer-Sherm           4-10.00  
  5 Faith Rivera              12 Dunkirk                4-08.00  
  5 Kylie Schnars              9 Clymer-Sherm           4-08.00  
  7 Logan Streety              9 Iroquois              J4-08.00  
  8 Katelynn Hennessy         10 Orchard Park           4-06.00  
  8 Sophia DeMarco            10 Westfield Ac           4-06.00  
 10 Julia Peinkofer           10 Iroquois              J4-06.00  
 10 Shannon Smielecki         12 Pembroke              J4-06.00  
 10 Lydia Lanski              10 Fredonia Cen          J4-06.00  
 10 Susie Wolfe               10 Westfield Ac          J4-06.00  
 10 Olivia Bunn                9 Hamburg               J4-06.00  
 15 Allison Emmick            10 Springville            4-04.00  
 15 Jacquie Kibler             9 Attica                 4-04.00  
 15 Pam Smielecki             12 Pembroke               4-04.00  
 15 Brianna Vigneron          11 Orchard Park           4-04.00  
 15 Kenisha Hendricks          9 Sweet Home             4-04.00  
 15 Mia Brogan                 9 Hamburg                4-04.00  
 -- Summer Harper             10 Cattaraugus-                NH  
 -- Cecelya Krezmien           9 Springville                 NH  
 -- Emma Cassidy              11 East Aurora                 NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron Barmore            9 Clymer-Sherm           5-08.00  
  2 Jared Reese               11 Springville            5-06.00  
  3 Mitchell Hovey            10 Clymer-Sherm           5-04.00  
  4 Josh Palmer               11 St.Francis-(          J5-04.00  
  5 Dan Sonnenfeld            10 Pembroke              J5-04.00  
  5 Gavin Bowen               10 Jamestown             J5-04.00  
  7 Ben Pinkowski             10 St.Francis-(          J5-04.00  
  8 Nino Rivera                9 Orchard Park           5-02.00  
  9 Stefan Marjanovich        11 Hamburg               J5-02.00  
  9 Maxim Dufour              10 Attica                J5-02.00  
  9 Julio Torres              11 Westfield Ac          J5-02.00  
 -- Cole Miller               10 Iroquois                    NH  
 -- Kurt Uschold              12 Springville                 NH  
 -- Soren Calderon            10 Pembroke                    NH  
 -- Curtis Schierlitz         12 Orchard Park                NH  
 -- Austin Wetherby           11 Jamestown                   NH  
 -- Austin Jankowski          10 Gowanda Cent                NH  
 -- Jeremy Herrington         12 Hamburg                     NH  
 -- Carlton Aures             11 East Aurora                 NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kate Doherty               9 Orchard Park           8-06.00  
  2 Taylor Woltz              12 Iroquois              J8-06.00  
  3 Kate Michalski            12 Dunkirk               J8-06.00  
  4 Paige Thurnherr           12 Hamburg               J8-06.00  
  4 Meghan Doyle              12 Hamburg               J8-06.00  
  6 Libby Ziegler             12 Attica                 8-00.00  
  7 Brooke Walker              7 Springville            7-00.00  
  8 Serene Calderon            8 Pembroke               6-06.00  
  8 Anna Engle                11 East Aurora            6-06.00  
 10 Abby Biehl                 9 Attica                J6-06.00  
 10 Sydney Swan               12 Fredonia Cen          J6-06.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kegan Mancabelli           7 Orchard Park          10-06.00  
  2 Sabien Smith              11 Dunkirk              J10-06.00  
  3 Liam Doyle                10 Hamburg                9-06.00  
  3 Jack Thomas               10 Orchard Park           9-06.00  
  5 Micheal Grey              12 Cattaraugus-           9-00.00  
 -- Soren Calderon            10 Pembroke                    NH  
 -- Peyton Urbaniak           11 Sweet Home                  NH  
 -- Marshall Testa             9 Iroquois                    NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara Puskar                9 Orchard Park          16-08.50  
  2 Emily Tait                 9 Attica                15-07.00  
  3 Pam Smielecki             12 Pembroke              14-10.75  
  4 Abby Steiner               9 Springville           14-08.50  
  5 Sydney Wutz               11 Iroquois              14-07.50  
  6 Faith Rivera              12 Dunkirk               14-06.50  
  7 Amiya Lumpkins            10 Sweet Home            14-06.00  
  8 Ashley Beckwith           12 Clymer-Sherm          13-11.50  
  9 Olivia Ranalli            10 East Aurora           13-11.00  
  9 Georgie Gens              12 Fredonia Cen          13-11.00  
 11 Mindy Waag                11 Fredonia Cen          13-08.75  
 12 Sarah Errington           12 Orchard Park          13-08.25  
 13 Abby Gostomski            11 Cattaraugus-          13-07.50  
 14 Halie Perrino             10 Hamburg               13-07.25  
 15 Jaclyn Bush               10 Jamestown             13-02.50  
 16 Jenna Covey               12 Clymer-Sherm          13-01.50  
 17 Allison Lavanture         10 Springville           12-09.00  
 18 grace Frederick           10 East Aurora           12-08.00  
 19 Chloe Knapp               12 Jamestown             12-07.00  
 20 Maria Maxon               12 Attica                12-02.50  
 21 Avery Knapp                9 Westfield Ac          12-01.00  
 22 Emma Maxson               11 Hamburg               11-08.50  
 23 Sherri Tyler              10 Gowanda Cent          11-05.50  
 24 Jaida Kearney              9 Sweet Home            11-05.25  
 25 E'Lise Cunningham          9 Westfield Ac          10-11.00  
 26 Tiwallace Perry           10 Dunkirk                9-09.00  
 -- Morgan Farrington          8 Pembroke                  FOUL  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kellen Martin             12 Cattaraugus-          19-06.25  
  2 Alex Andrzejewski         12 Hamburg               19-00.50  
  3 Issiah Velez              11 Dunkirk               18-09.00  
  4 Gavin Bowen               10 Jamestown             18-05.50  
  5 Ben Pinkowski             10 St.Francis-(          18-04.75  
  6 Jeremy Herrington         12 Hamburg               18-01.75  
  7 Jaylen Estabrook          12 St.Francis-(          17-07.00  
  8 Joseph Hammersmith         9 Orchard Park          17-05.75  
  9 Mitchell Hovey            10 Clymer-Sherm          17-05.50  
 10 Julio Torres              11 Westfield Ac          17-05.00  
 11 Kevin Redfield            10 Fredonia Cen          17-01.50  
 12 Devin Eddy                10 Dunkirk               17-00.00  
 13 Austin Wetherby           11 Jamestown             16-11.00  
 14 Carlton Aures             11 East Aurora           16-10.75  
 15 Keifer Austin             11 Gowanda Cent          16-08.00  
 16 Peyton Urbaniak           11 Sweet Home            16-07.00  
 17 Kurt Uschold              12 Springville           16-05.00  
 18 Kegan Mancabelli           7 Orchard Park          16-01.00  
 18 Spencer Remington         12 Attica                16-01.00  
 20 Rian Budzinski             9 Fredonia Cen          15-08.50  
 21 Zebulon Huber             12 Attica                15-06.00  
 21 Quinten Martinez          10 Cattaraugus-          15-06.00  
 23 Jordan Svetz               8 Clymer-Sherm          14-00.50  
 24 Sunny Kittasack           10 Pembroke              13-11.00  
 25 Zachary Murphy            10 Iroquois              11-06.50  
 26 Gabe Johnston              9 Pembroke              11-03.00  
 27 Isaac Weaver               9 Westfield Ac           9-07.00  
 28 Pascal Muya               11 Sweet Home             7-03.25  
 -- Jason Dunning              9 Gowanda Cent                ND  
 -- Jared Reese               11 Springville                 ND  
 -- Derrick Andrzejewski      10 Iroquois                    ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Beckwith           12 Clymer-Sherm          33-06.50  
  2 Bailey Gostomski          11 Cattaraugus-          32-09.50  
  3 Emily Tait                 9 Attica                32-07.25  
  4 Giovanna Calamunci        10 Jamestown             32-04.75  
  5 Amiya Lumpkins            10 Sweet Home            31-09.00  
  6 Sydney Wutz               11 Iroquois              31-01.75  
  7 Lexi Latona               12 Gowanda Cent          31-00.75  
  8 Shannon Smielecki         12 Pembroke              30-08.00  
  9 Emma Maxson               11 Hamburg               30-05.00  
 10 Georgie Gens              12 Fredonia Cen          30-02.25  
 11 Jenna Covey               12 Clymer-Sherm          29-10.75  
 12 Gretchen Ziegler           8 Attica                29-09.25  
 13 Chloe Knapp               12 Jamestown             29-07.00  
 14 grace Frederick           10 East Aurora           29-02.00  
 15 Asia Streety              11 Iroquois              28-10.75  
 16 Scout Seelau               8 Pembroke              28-07.00  
 17 Emma Cassidy              11 East Aurora           28-06.25  
 18 Anna Buchanan              9 Fredonia Cen          28-03.00  
 19 Hannah Hoebener           11 Westfield Ac          27-09.50  
 20 Allison Lavanture         10 Springville           27-00.25  
 21 Lauren Blake              10 Springville           25-07.00  
 22 Madeline Maurer           12 Hamburg               25-06.00  
 23 Emagin Warrior             9 Gowanda Cent          25-01.50  
 24 Morgan Lewis               8 Silver Creek          24-08.50  
 25 Tiwallace Perry           10 Dunkirk               24-03.00  
 26 Rachel Brooks             11 Cattaraugus-          23-08.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Andrzejewski         12 Hamburg               42-01.25  
  2 Kellen Martin             12 Cattaraugus-          41-10.50  
  3 Jake Wicher               10 Hamburg               37-05.50  
  4 Issiah Velez              11 Dunkirk               37-04.50  
  5 Ethan Francis             12 Gowanda Cent          37-03.75  
  6 Brett Curtin              11 St.Francis-(          36-10.75  
  7 Andrew Field              11 Fredonia Cen          36-05.25  
  8 Spencer Remington         12 Attica                35-09.75  
  9 Jaylen Estabrook          12 St.Francis-(          35-04.25  
 10 Austin Wetherby           11 Jamestown             35-01.25  
 11 Kevin Redfield            10 Fredonia Cen          35-01.00  
 12 Mitchell Hovey            10 Clymer-Sherm          34-09.50  
 13 Quinten Martinez          10 Cattaraugus-          33-09.00  
 14 Jim Michael Bertulfo      11 Orchard Park          33-07.75  
 15 Zebulon Huber             12 Attica                32-11.00  
 16 Harry Kaus                10 Gowanda Cent          32-01.25  
 17 Noah Knappenberger        10 Westfield Ac          30-02.00  
 18 Austin Bourgeois          10 Westfield Ac          29-02.50  
 19 Zachary Murphy            10 Iroquois              29-00.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Donner             11 Iroquois              42-00.50  
  2 Tirzah Peters             12 Sweet Home            40-03.00  
  3 Peyton Hillis             12 Orchard Park          33-00.00  
  4 Nicole Johnson            12 Clymer-Sherm          29-05.75  
  5 Trisha Walker             11 Clymer-Sherm          29-00.50  
  6 Jadyn Wagner              10 Sweet Home            28-11.50  
  7 Emily Badaszewski          9 Attica                28-10.50  
  8 Kiara Slaughter           11 Jamestown             28-04.00  
  9 Lauren Kluck              11 Fredonia Cen          27-10.00  
 10 Amanda Knauss             10 Pembroke              27-02.50  
 11 Mackenzie Engle           11 Springville           26-11.50  
 12 Cecilia Izydorczak        12 Orchard Park          26-09.00  
 13 Jasmine Gould             12 Silver Creek          25-06.50  
 14 Isabelle Wickins          11 Attica                25-02.50  
 15 Jeorgia Benton            11 Gowanda Cent          24-11.00  
 16 Morgan Tracy              10 Jamestown             24-00.50  
 17 Cassidy Regan             11 Hamburg               23-10.00  
 18 Diana Ludwig              10 Fredonia Cen          23-07.50  
 19 Jessie Weaver             11 Pembroke              22-08.50  
 20 Kylee Edstrom             11 Iroquois              22-06.50  
 21 Alaina Cockram            12 Westfield Ac          22-05.50  
 22 Lexi Latona               12 Gowanda Cent          21-11.00  
 23 Mirelyz Torres            12 Dunkirk               21-10.00  
 24 Lauren Quagliana          10 Westfield Ac          21-02.50  
 25 Lizzy Phinney              9 Cattaraugus-          19-04.50  
 26 Destiny Marrero            9 Dunkirk               19-03.25  
 27 Eleonor Clarke            11 Hamburg               17-08.50  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell Chudzik          12 Attica                46-06.50  
  2 Zachary Sley              12 Iroquois              44-05.25  
  3 Jeremy Bush               12 Jamestown             43-09.00  
  4 John Geissler             12 Pembroke              43-00.50  
  5 Caleb Nickens             11 Sweet Home            40-02.50  
  6 Caden Jensen              11 Orchard Park          38-10.50  
  7 Cole Moore                12 Cattaraugus-          38-08.25  
  8 Jake Guerra               11 Fredonia Cen          37-08.50  
  9 Jerrod Locke              12 Silver Creek          36-11.00  
  9 Nate Shuart               10 Fredonia Cen          36-11.00  
 11 Chris Hoch                12 Clymer-Sherm          36-10.00  
 12 Chandler Eggleston         9 Silver Creek          36-07.00  
 13 John Haberman              9 Hamburg               36-06.00  
 14 Liam Pacholec             12 St.Francis-(          36-04.00  
 15 Skylar Myers              10 Jamestown             35-09.50  
 16 Mike Ciminella            12 Sweet Home            35-01.75  
 17 Adam Linger               12 Clymer-Sherm          34-11.50  
 18 David Hayes                9 St.Francis-(          34-10.50  
 19 Anthony Pietromicca       11 Orchard Park          34-07.25  
 20 Ethan Francis             12 Gowanda Cent          34-07.00  
 21 Carlton Aures             11 East Aurora           32-09.00  
 22 Adam DeArcos              11 Iroquois              32-04.00  
 23 Josh Morazini             11 Springville           31-02.50  
 24 Matt Reeb                 11 Pembroke              30-10.00  
 25 Brandon Cutter            11 Attica                30-04.00  
 26 Andrew Baribeau            9 Westfield Ac          29-10.50  
 27 Zac Cooper                10 Dunkirk               28-11.75  
 28 Ben Cleland               11 Westfield Ac          28-08.00  
 29 Sebastian Montalban       11 Dunkirk               27-09.75  
 30 Alex Francisco            10 Springville           27-01.50  
 31 Chris Janak               12 Hamburg               26-11.50  
 32 Kurt Stitzel              11 Gowanda Cent          24-08.00  
 33 Caleb Benston             10 Cattaraugus-          18-01.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Donner             11 Iroquois                115-05  
  2 Peyton Hillis             12 Orchard Park            111-03  
  3 Olivia Reinhardt          12 Jamestown                97-02  
  4 Tirzah Peters             12 Sweet Home               93-08  
  5 Mackenzie Engle           11 Springville              85-10  
  6 Nicole Johnson            12 Clymer-Sherm             84-09  
  7 Morgan Tracy              10 Jamestown                83-09  
  8 Jadyn Wagner              10 Sweet Home               83-00  
  9 Lauren Kluck              11 Fredonia Cen             80-01  
 10 Cecilia Izydorczak        12 Orchard Park             79-08  
 11 Sadie Olrogg              10 Springville              79-07  
 12 Isabelle Wickins          11 Attica                   77-06  
 13 Diana Ludwig              10 Fredonia Cen             75-00  
 14 Michaela Barringer        11 Clymer-Sherm             74-08  
 15 Emily Badaszewski          9 Attica                   72-04  
 16 Eleonor Clarke            11 Hamburg                  70-00  
 17 Jessie Weaver             11 Pembroke                 67-06  
 18 Jasmine Gould             12 Silver Creek             67-01  
 19 Madi Wurtz                12 Pembroke                 63-06  
 20 Gabby Van Etten            9 Gowanda Cent             62-09  
 21 Casandra Borrello         11 Hamburg                  62-04  
 22 Serena Emery              10 Gowanda Cent             61-08  
 23 Haley Kennedy             11 Silver Creek             57-05  
 24 Kylee Edstrom             11 Iroquois                 56-01  
 25 Alaina Cockram            12 Westfield Ac             55-11  
 26 Mirelyz Torres            12 Dunkirk                  55-00  
 27 Lizzy Phinney              9 Cattaraugus-             54-01  
 28 Destiny Marrero            9 Dunkirk                  53-02  
 29 Ania Nichols              11 Westfield Ac             51-03  
 -- Jessica Ritchie           10 Cattaraugus-                ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Killian Lewis             12 Pembroke                136-03  
  2 Mitchell Chudzik          12 Attica                  126-09  
  3 Caden Jensen              11 Orchard Park            124-05  
  3 John Geissler             12 Pembroke                124-05  
  5 Liam Pacholec             12 St.Francis-(            120-10  
  6 Caleb Nickens             11 Sweet Home              119-05  
  7 Sean Taggert              12 St.Francis-(            116-00  
  8 Chris Hoch                12 Clymer-Sherm            111-02  
  9 Mike Ciminella            12 Sweet Home              110-05  
 10 Nate Shuart               10 Fredonia Cen            109-08  
 11 Zachary Sley              12 Iroquois                109-02  
 12 Skylar Myers              10 Jamestown               108-11  
 13 Jerrod Locke              12 Silver Creek            107-09  
 14 Noah Radack               12 Silver Creek            107-04  
 15 John Haberman              9 Hamburg                 100-02  
 16 Anthony Pietromicca       11 Orchard Park             98-07  
 17 Jake Guerra               11 Fredonia Cen             95-06  
 18 Cole Moore                12 Cattaraugus-             93-01  
 19 Ryan Monat                12 Gowanda Cent             93-00  
 20 Ethan Keyser              10 Springville              91-06  
 21 Adam Linger               12 Clymer-Sherm             90-06  
 22 Harry Kaus                10 Gowanda Cent             87-03  
 23 Jaiden McKoy               9 Jamestown                83-01  
 24 David Becker              10 Hamburg                  81-00  
 25 Alex Francisco            10 Springville              80-05  
 26 Cody Patterson            11 Westfield Ac             70-03  
 27 Brady Hill                10 Cattaraugus-             69-09  
 28 Isaac Weaver               9 Westfield Ac             66-07  
 29 Brandon Cutter            11 Attica                   62-05  
 30 Adam DeArcos              11 Iroquois                 60-04  
 31 Sebastian Montalban       11 Dunkirk                  60-01  
 32 Devin Land                 9 Dunkirk                  46-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Orchard Park                93.50     2) Iroquois                   69   
    3) Fredonia Central            61        4) East Aurora                60.50
    5) Clymer-Sherman-Panama       58.50     6) Silver Creek               51   
    7) Dunkirk                     50.50     8) Sweet Home                 49   
    9) Pembroke                    48.50    10) Attica                     35   
   11) Cattaraugus-Little Valley   33       12) Jamestown                  32   
   13) Hamburg                     30       14) Springville                27   
   15) Gowanda Central              2       16) Westfield Academy           1.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hamburg                     93.50     2) Orchard Park               84   
    3) Dunkirk                     75        4) St.Francis-(Buff)          69   
    5) Clymer-Sherman-Panama       55        6) Cattaraugus-Little Valley  44   
    7) Iroquois                    39        8) Pembroke                   38   
    9) East Aurora                 37       10) Jamestown                  36.50
   11) Springville                 36       12) Fredonia Central           25   
   12) Attica                      25       14) Sweet Home                 23   
   15) Silver Creek                10       16) Gowanda Central             6