2017 Adpro Sports / Panthers Invitational

Buffalo News Picture Gallery

 

Licensed to Trackqua - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2017 06:55 PM
2017 Adpro Sports Panther Track & Field Invitational - 5/6/2017        
hosted by  High School                             
                                   
Results                                    
 
Event 103  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 14.56  5/9/2016    Tiana Luton, Sweet Home                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blanks, Aaliyah           11 Olmsted                  15.86Q  2 
  2 Turnage, Amaya            11 Sweet Home               16.71Q  1 
  3 Funderburk, Christina     10 Cleveland Hi             16.27q  2 
  4 Giancarlo, Eve             8 Amherst                  17.29q  2 
  5 Knight'Oliver, Jai'Lyn    11 Williamsvill             17.60q  1 
  6 Heckman, Taylor           12 Starpoint                17.88q  2 
  7 Halt, Morgan               9 Amherst                  18.04q  1 
  8 Chandler, Sasha            9 Olmsted                  18.76q  2 
  9 Baird, Katie              10 Webster Thom             18.77   1 
 10 Lorenz, Sherilan           9 Cleveland Hi             20.70   1 
 11 Waller, Jordyn            10 Sweet Home               21.25   2 
 
Event 103  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 14.56  5/9/2016    Tiana Luton, Sweet Home                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Blanks, Aaliyah           11 Olmsted                  16.29  
  2 Turnage, Amaya            11 Sweet Home               16.40  
  3 Funderburk, Christina     10 Cleveland Hi             16.90  
  4 Giancarlo, Eve             8 Amherst                  17.50  
  5 Heckman, Taylor           12 Starpoint                17.74  
  6 Knight'Oliver, Jai'Lyn    11 Williamsvill             18.27  
  7 Chandler, Sasha            9 Olmsted                  18.40  
  8 Halt, Morgan               9 Amherst                  18.79  
 
Event 104  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 14.85  2016        Matt Gloskey, Webster                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clanton, Ahmad            12 Webster Thom             15.05Q  1 
  2 Gloskey, Max              12 Webster Thom             15.14Q  2 
  3 Anderson, JT              11 Williamsvill             16.24q  1 
  4 Mancabelli, Robertino      9 Orchard Park             16.47q  1 
  5 Castaldo, Lawson          12 Amherst                  16.86q  2 
  6 Johnson, Michael          10 Cleveland Hi             16.96q  2 
  7 Houston, Nacir            11 Cleveland Hi             17.19q  1 
  8 Sgroi, Dan                12 Starpoint                17.42q  2 
  9 Nelson, Jordan             9 Starpoint                18.71   2 
 10 France, DaVon             11 Amherst                  20.40   1 
 11 Kapuszcak, Jared           9 Sweet Home               20.54   2 
 12 Garcia, Brais             11 Aquinas Inst             20.80   2 
 13 Schierlitz, Curtis        12 Orchard Park             22.06   1 
 
Event 104  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 14.85  2016        Matt Gloskey, Webster                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gloskey, Max              12 Webster Thom             14.94  
  2 Clanton, Ahmad            12 Webster Thom             15.09  
  3 Mancabelli, Robertino      9 Orchard Park             16.45  
  4 Sgroi, Dan                12 Starpoint                16.77  
  5 Castaldo, Lawson          12 Amherst                  16.82  
  6 Johnson, Michael          10 Cleveland Hi             16.88  
  7 Anderson, JT              11 Williamsvill             16.92  
  8 Houston, Nacir            11 Cleveland Hi             17.55  
 
Event 105  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 10:44.24  2014        Ally Ortega, Sweet Home                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orie, Danielle            12 Nardin Acade          10:08.49# 
  2 Orie, Gabrielle           12 Nardin Acade          10:08.58# 
  3 Himes, Sam                12 Sweet Home            11:11.71  
  4 Wack, Sarah               11 Sacred Heart          11:25.45  
  5 Carter, Jessica            9 Sweet Home            11:38.85  
  6 Parrizzi, Angie           11 Sweet Home            11:47.64  
  7 Mastrandrea, Claire       11 Sacred Heart          11:48.27  
  8 Overfield, Marian         11 Williamsvill          11:50.07  
  9 Grine, Brainna            10 Olmsted               12:01.64  
 10 Gartland, Mary            12 Sacred Heart          12:08.59  
 11 Harrington, Grace          9 Mt. Mercy Ac          12:23.48  
 12 Gath, Leah                10 Mount Saint           12:28.44  
 13 Stelley, Paige             8 Amherst               12:40.44  
 14 Martin, Olyvia            12 Cleveland Hi          12:45.48  
 15 Reynolds, Alana            9 Amherst               13:00.81  
 16 Bernacki, Veronica        10 Williamsvill          13:04.62  
 17 Lesser, Angela            11 Cleveland Hi          13:30.59  
 -- Morcelle, Bella            9 Mt. Mercy Ac               DNF  
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 9:53.22  5/9/2015    Matt Mercer, Orchard Park                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flannery, Tommy           12 Orchard Park          10:04.82  
  2 Smith, Cody               11 Williamsvill          10:20.10  
  3 Appenheimer, Tom          10 Cardinal Oha          10:23.69  
  4 Brill, Jacob              12 St. Joes              10:31.52  
  5 Hall, Kyle                12 St. Joes              10:33.87  
  6 Lavrey, Taigan            11 Williamsvill          10:34.78  
  7 Bertola, Christopher       8 Orchard Park          10:43.17  
  8 Granto, Mac               11 Canisius              10:51.56  
  9 Bloom, Andrew             10 Cleveland Hi          11:10.50  
 10 Clabo, Andrew             12 Williamsvill          11:19.22  
 11 Moslow, Maximilian        11 Williamsvill          11:20.03  
 12 Personius, David          12 Amherst               11:24.35  
 13 Lyness, Zach              11 Starpoint             11:25.72  
 14 Poydock, Zachary          10 Sweet Home            11:26.58  
 15 Carter, Jacob             11 Sweet Home            11:31.43  
 16 Sodaro, Ethan              9 Starpoint             11:43.11  
 17 Gerlach, Collin           11 Sweet Home            12:28.33  
 18 Zimmer, Kevin             10 Olmsted               12:41.77  
 
Event 107  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 12.23  5/9/2015    Jamie Guadagno, Orchard Park                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens, Nia              10 Tapestry Cha             12.54Q  3 
  2 Buddendeck, Hallie        12 Webster Thom             12.59Q  4 
  3 Hunter, Taylor            11 Tapestry Cha             12.76Q  1 
  4 Singletary, Travasia      11 Aquinas Inst             12.76Q  2 
  5 Ngoopos, Mirielle         11 Tapestry Cha             13.21q  1 
  6 Harrington, Alyssa         9 Cardinal Oha             13.23q  2 
  7 Speed, Arieana            12 Buffalo Acad             13.49q  4 
  8 Turley, Sydney            12 Cleveland Hi             13.52q  2 
  9 Szanyi, Lauren             9 Nardin Acade             13.54   4 
 10 Chaney, Colonie           11 Nardin Acade             13.60   3 
 11 Tejada, Francheska        10 Olmsted                  13.60   2 
 12 Maxwell, Laurie           10 Amherst                  13.65   3 
 13 Baker-Terhaar, Emma       10 Amherst                  13.74   4 
 14 Valentine, Nicole         11 Starpoint                13.78   1 
 15 Pratt, Skye                9 Cleveland Hi             13.85   3 
 16 Zimmer, Alicia            11 Webster Thom             13.89   2 
 17 Gambino, Juliana           9 Sacred Heart             13.98   4 
 18 Sosa, Alany               10 Sweet Home               14.02   1 
 19 Glodzik, Anna              9 Sacred Heart             14.05   3 
 20 Appelgate, Morgan          9 Cardinal Oha             14.25   1 
 21 Youmas, Jenai              9 Aquinas Inst             14.30   4 
 22 Kadjas, Julia             12 Sacred Heart             14.31   1 
 23 Moreno, Haleigh           11 Williamsvill             14.44   2 
 24 Whitfield, Phyllicia      12 Sweet Home               14.67   3 
 25 Bengart, Sarah             9 Williamsvill             15.76   3 
 26 Lewis, Danielle           11 Mt. Mercy Ac             15.78   1 
 
Event 107  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 12.23  5/9/2015    Jamie Guadagno, Orchard Park                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Nia              10 Tapestry Cha             12.39  
  2 Buddendeck, Hallie        12 Webster Thom             12.49  
  3 Hunter, Taylor            11 Tapestry Cha             12.64  
  4 Singletary, Travasia      11 Aquinas Inst             12.74  
  5 Harrington, Alyssa         9 Cardinal Oha             13.22  
  6 Ngoopos, Mirielle         11 Tapestry Cha             13.26  
  7 Speed, Arieana            12 Buffalo Acad             13.31  
  8 Turley, Sydney            12 Cleveland Hi             13.74  
 
Event 108  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 10.92  5/9/2016    Desmond Nichols, Canisius                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoder, Logan              12 Starpoint                11.28Q  3 
  2 Johnson, Eric             11 Sweet Home               11.37Q  1 
  3 Williams, Anthony         11 Sweet Home               11.38Q  4 
  4 Majewski, Ethan           11 Starpoint                11.55Q  2 
  5 Frazier, Adrian           12 Sweet Home               11.62q  1 
  6 Clanton, Ahmad            12 Webster Thom             11.65q  1 
  7 Bertulfo, Jim Michael     11 Orchard Park             11.80q  1 
  8 Osmani, Ibrahim           10 Buffalo Acad             11.82q  2 
  9 Curry, Jaylin             12 Tapestry Cha             11.82   3 
 10 Deim, Chris                9 Cleveland Hi             11.83   3 
 11 Rogers, Matt              11 Webster Thom             11.86   2 
 12 Conschafter, Trevor       12 St. Joes                 11.89   2 
 13 Huston, Kenyatta          11 Canisius                 11.92   4 
 14 Russell, Robert           11 St. Joes                 12.04   3 
 15 Kilgo, Charles            11 Amherst                  12.06   1 
 16 Warner, Latrell           11 Tapestry Cha             12.08   1 
 17 Grant, D'Mario            10 Cleveland Hi             12.14   3 
 18 Dingwall, Julian          12 Webster Thom             12.15   4 
 19 Colson, Nile               9 Aquinas Inst             12.17   1 
 20 Sulliman, Lahai           12 Buffalo Acad             12.30   4 
 21 Liao, Zishen              10 Williamsvill             12.75   4 
 22 Blocher, Nick             11 Williamsvill             12.80   2 
 23 Hirwa, Elysee             11 Cardinal Oha             12.90   3 
 
Event 108  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 10.92  5/9/2016    Desmond Nichols, Canisius                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Yoder, Logan              12 Starpoint                10.98  
  2 Johnson, Eric             11 Sweet Home               11.28  
  3 Williams, Anthony         11 Sweet Home               11.30  
  4 Majewski, Ethan           11 Starpoint                11.39  
  5 Clanton, Ahmad            12 Webster Thom             11.70  
  6 Bertulfo, Jim Michael     11 Orchard Park             11.72  
  7 Frazier, Adrian           12 Sweet Home               11.97  
 
Event 109  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:39.00  5/9/2016    Sam Peterman, Sweet Home                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kasperek, MaKayla         10 Sweet Home             5:08.25  
  2 Henry, Samantha           12 Starpoint              5:10.53  
  3 Roy, Sophia               10 Amherst                5:12.75  
  4 Hayes, Lily               11 Sweet Home             5:13.63  
  5 Bugenhagen, Heather       10 Starpoint              5:23.10  
  6 Graber, Abby              10 Nardin Acade           5:24.29  
  7 Brach, Grace              12 Nardin Acade           5:31.54  
  8 Mastrandrea, Claire       11 Sacred Heart           5:32.64  
  9 Wolcott, Maya             12 Williamsvill           5:35.84  
 10 Schmidt, Kayla             8 Williamsvill           5:40.17  
 11 Van Slyke, Brooke         12 Sweet Home             5:44.37  
 12 Strott, Elizabeth         11 Mount Saint            5:46.14  
 13 O'Sullivan, Joanna        12 Aquinas Inst           5:55.26  
 14 Stelley, Paige             8 Amherst                5:59.24  
 15 Grine, Brainna            10 Olmsted                6:01.59  
 16 Lesser, Angela            11 Cleveland Hi           6:05.60  
 17 Martin, Monique           10 Cleveland Hi           6:20.04  
 18 Holden, Daisy              7 Olmsted                6:21.82  
 19 Liu, Yilan (Livi)         12 Aquinas Inst           7:10.88  
 
Event 110  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:24.79  2014        Mitchell Daddario, Sweet Home             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nowak, Chris              12 Sweet Home             4:23.82#  2 
  2 Ziskind, Jason            12 Webster Thom           4:43.37   2 
  3 Higgins, Harrison         12 Williamsvill           4:48.54   2 
  4 Heraty, Jack               9 Orchard Park           4:48.58   2 
  5 Bergamasco, Dave          11 Williamsvill           4:51.65   2 
  6 Beyer, Lucas               9 Canisius               4:55.25   2 
  7 Rados, Frano              10 Canisius               5:00.09   2 
  8 Giamberdino, Alex         11 Starpoint              5:00.32   1 
  9 Lefebvre, Matt            11 Williamsvill           5:00.40   2 
 10 Prue, Zach                12 Starpoint              5:01.30   1 
 11 Personius, Ely             9 Amherst                5:04.81   1 
 12 Appenheimer, Tom          10 Cardinal Oha           5:06.89   2 
 13 Wojick, Ian               12 Orchard Park           5:10.17   2 
 14 Neumeister, Jacob         11 Cardinal Oha           5:15.77   2 
 15 Boucher, Justin           12 Sweet Home             5:15.97   1 
 16 Rafferty, Jack            12 Williamsvill           5:22.67   1 
 17 Humphries, Brenden        11 Aquinas Inst           5:26.93   1 
 18 Davis, Chris               9 Tapestry Cha           5:40.23   1 
 19 Flewellyn, Gabe           10 Olmsted                5:57.62   1 
 20 Zimmer, Kevin             10 Olmsted                6:17.65   1 
 21 Brown, Remmington          9 Buffalo Acad           6:51.66   1 
 22 Arroyo, Laurent            9 Buffalo Acad           7:08.47   1 
 
Event 111  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 57.06  5/9/2015    Jenna Crean, Orchard Park                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shea, Samantha            11 Starpoint              1:00.51   5 
  2 Hunter, Miquela            8 Olmsted                1:01.85   5 
  3 Bushway, Mandy            12 Nardin Acade           1:05.06   5 
  4 Grubb, Maxana              9 Amherst                1:05.09   4 
  5 Faller, McKenzie          11 Amherst                1:06.03   5 
  6 Bostic, Kim               12 Tapestry Cha           1:06.23   4 
  7 Marchione, Monahe         11 Olmsted                1:06.24   5 
  8 Van Vessem, Grace         10 Nardin Acade           1:08.32   4 
  9 Mazzara, Ella              9 Sacred Heart           1:09.22   4 
 10 Diem, Marissa             12 Cleveland Hi           1:10.25   1 
 11 Dunnigan, Esquisite       11 Tapestry Cha           1:11.97   3 
 12 Ishwardis, Elizabeth      11 Sacred Heart           1:12.97   4 
 13 Appelgate, Morgan          9 Cardinal Oha           1:14.75   3 
 14 Martin, Monique           10 Cleveland Hi           1:15.20   1 
 15 McMurray, Meghan           9 Cardinal Oha           1:15.49   3 
 16 Stevens, Mikia             9 Buffalo Acad           1:17.14   1 
 17 Guttierez, Illaray         9 Buffalo Acad           1:19.32   1 
 18 Usen, Lily                 9 Williamsvill           1:20.77   1 
 19 Nappo, Hannah             11 Mt. Mercy Ac           2:01.07   1 
 
Event 112  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 51.39  5/9/2015    Lukas Dalfonso, Rush-Henriet                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Surdej, Nick              12 Starpoint                53.34   5 
  2 Price, Roman              11 Williamsvill             54.54   5 
  3 Ostrowski, Will           10 St. Joes                 54.54   5 
  4 Saber, Paul               12 Webster Thom             54.72   5 
  5 Shankle, D'Angelo         10 Tapestry Cha             55.31   4 
  6 Christiano, Vincent       11 St. Joes                 55.37   4 
  7 Pusateri, Joshua          10 Starpoint                55.82   1 
  8 Deim, Chris                9 Cleveland Hi             55.84   5 
  9 Nigrelli, Andrew          11 Canisius                 57.41   4 
 10 Foster, Thomas            11 Canisius                 58.10   5 
 11 Lestenkof, Kyle           11 Orchard Park             58.34   3 
 12 Kaemmerlaen, Brett        11 Webster Thom             58.35   4 
 13 Jablonski, Ian            12 Amherst                  58.43   3 
 14 Tuyishime, Eugene         10 Buffalo Acad             58.69   2 
 15 Schierlitz, Curtis        12 Orchard Park             58.70   4 
 16 Bubb, David               10 Williamsvill             59.17   3 
 17 McClary, Laurence         12 Buffalo Acad             59.77   2 
 18 Eldridge, Tyree           10 Tapestry Cha             59.94   4 
 19 Alagna, Nick              12 Cardinal Oha           1:00.54   3 
 20 Hall, Marcus               9 Amherst                1:01.04   3 
 21 Shimojo, Maoto            10 Williamsvill           1:01.72   2 
 22 Davis, Stephan            11 Williamsvill           1:02.43   2 
 23 Moscato, Santiago         10 Cardinal Oha           1:03.05   3 
 24 Boyle, Pat                12 Sweet Home             1:06.21   1 
 
Event 113  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 2:21.33  5/9/2015    Amberlee Robertson, Will South            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McMullen, Megan           10 Aquinas Inst           2:24.89   2 
  2 Forbes, Steph             12 Amherst                2:27.42   2 
  3 Sutton, Angelina           7 Olmsted                2:28.55   2 
  4 Martin, Julia             12 Nardin Acade           2:29.59   2 
  5 Benjamin, Kyanna           8 Sweet Home             2:31.53   2 
  6 Hildreth, Kayleigh        12 Sweet Home             2:35.99   2 
  7 Ahuna, Emily              11 Amherst                2:39.45   2 
  8 Moore, Molly              11 Williamsvill           2:42.79   2 
  9 Wegman, Sarah             11 Sacred Heart           2:44.45   2 
 10 Johnson, Alexis           10 Tapestry Cha           2:49.55   1 
 11 Fuller, Chloe              7 Olmsted                2:50.31   1 
 12 Manning, Madison          10 Starpoint              2:57.57   1 
 13 Mohney, Christina         11 Cleveland Hi           2:59.37   1 
 14 Flynn, Kara               11 Starpoint              3:00.91   1 
 15 Overfield, Marian         11 Williamsvill           3:01.10   2 
 16 Diem, Marissa             12 Cleveland Hi           3:13.26   1 
 17 Frawley, Megan            10 Mount Saint            3:16.43   1 
 18 Campolo, Layah             9 Sweet Home             3:22.19   1 
 19 Kelly, Jamerya            10 Buffalo Acad           3:22.20   1 
 20 Twey, Lin                 10 Buffalo Acad           3:29.46   1 
 
Event 114  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:58.95  5/9/2015    Andrew Heitzhaus, Canisius                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Totaro, Michael           12 Orchard Park           2:02.86   2 
  2 Carver, Cameron           12 Amherst                2:03.12   2 
  3 Ziskind, Cole             12 Webster Thom           2:03.85   2 
  4 Dour, Saferino            10 Canisius               2:08.35   2 
  5 Lowenguth, Chris          12 Webster Thom           2:09.34   2 
  6 Alonso, Jordan            10 Cleveland Hi           2:11.86   2 
  7 Toner, Zach               11 Williamsvill           2:12.81   2 
  8 Hamoudi, Hasan            12 Sweet Home             2:13.58   2 
  9 Schultz, Sam              11 Sweet Home             2:14.16   2 
 10 Winiewicz, Aidan          11 Orchard Park           2:15.50   2 
 11 Lacey, Jonathan           12 Williamsvill           2:19.79   1 
 12 Orlowski, Mark            11 Amherst                2:20.90   1 
 13 Connelly, Adam            12 Cardinal Oha           2:22.46   1 
 14 Daniels, Massimo          11 Starpoint              2:25.54   2 
 15 Stenman, Will             12 Starpoint              2:25.87   1 
 16 Wavote, Vote              10 Buffalo Acad           2:28.73   1 
 17 Maddigan, Aidan           10 Williamsvill           2:29.47   1 
 18 Hagagi, Samirh            10 Olmsted                2:30.42   1 
 19 White, Keyshawn           12 Tapestry Cha           2:30.64   1 
 20 Lee, Jin                  12 Williamsvill           2:30.72   2 
 21 Whitaker, Tyrell           9 Tapestry Cha           2:31.56   1 
 22 Garcia, Brais             11 Aquinas Inst           2:31.63   1 
 23 Gonzala, Dan               8 Cleveland Hi           2:32.33   1 
 24 Humphries, Brenden        11 Aquinas Inst           2:32.36   1 
 25 Tadusz, Noah              10 Olmsted                2:37.22   1 
 
Event 115  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 1:04.83  5/9/2016    Tiana Luton, Sweet Home                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Halt, Morgan               9 Amherst                1:11.40   2 
  2 Mogavero, Emily            9 Olmsted                1:12.06   2 
  3 Pulaski, Emilee           12 Starpoint              1:13.21   2 
  4 Bucello, Brianna          10 Sweet Home             1:13.44   2 
  5 Funderburk, Christina     10 Cleveland Hi           1:17.90   2 
  6 Wishman, Maxine           11 Williamsvill           1:20.10   1 
  7 Andolina, Gabby            9 Nardin Acade           1:29.83   1 
  8 Douglas, Aqelah            9 Cleveland Hi           1:48.56   1 
 
Event 116  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 58.06  5/9/2015    Chris Dabney, Sweet Home                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Castaldo, Lawson          12 Amherst                  58.58   3 
  2 Gloskey, Max              12 Webster Thom           1:02.16   3 
  3 Sgroi, Dan                12 Starpoint              1:02.56   3 
  4 Johnson, Eric             11 Sweet Home             1:03.00   2 
  5 Rowe, Derian              11 Williamsvill           1:03.54   3 
  6 Mancabelli, Robertino      9 Orchard Park           1:03.83   3 
  7 Anderson, JT              11 Williamsvill           1:04.47   3 
  8 Hall, Kyle                12 St. Joes               1:05.86   2 
  9 Houston, Nacir            11 Cleveland Hi           1:07.80   2 
 10 Wahl, Mike                11 Williamsvill           1:08.87   2 
 11 Kapuszcak, Jared           9 Sweet Home             1:11.00   2 
 12 Urbaniak, Peyton          11 Sweet Home             1:11.44   2 
 13 Passalaqua, Fabrizio      11 Starpoint              1:13.01   1 
 14 Purpura, James            11 Cleveland Hi           1:16.29   1 
 
Event 117  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 26.14  5/9/2015    Stephanie Nwachi, Rush-Henriet              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stevens, Nia              10 Tapestry Cha             25.61#  5 
  2 Hunter, Miquela            8 Olmsted                  26.01#  5 
  3 Hunter, Taylor            11 Tapestry Cha             26.15   4 
  4 Singletary, Travasia      11 Aquinas Inst             26.61   5 
  5 Ngoopos, Mirielle         11 Tapestry Cha             26.99   5 
  6 Tejada, Francheska        10 Olmsted                  27.94   4 
  7 Szanyi, Lauren             9 Nardin Acade             28.01   3 
  8 Speed, Arieana            12 Buffalo Acad             28.21   3 
  9 Maxwell, Laurie           10 Amherst                  28.30   4 
 10 Webster-banks, Britney    11 Sweet Home               28.53   5 
 11 Chaney, Colonie           11 Nardin Acade             28.65   3 
 12 Glodzik, Anna              9 Sacred Heart             28.78   4 
 13 Pratt, Skye                9 Cleveland Hi             28.93   4 
 14 Harrington, Alyssa         9 Cardinal Oha             29.28   2 
 15 Baker-Terhaar, Emma       10 Amherst                  29.30   3 
 16 McCrossan, Camryn         12 Sweet Home               29.42   3 
 17 Brundrige, Chalise         9 Cardinal Oha             29.64   2 
 18 Schaefer, Alisa           12 Sacred Heart             29.93   3 
 19 Modi, Hellen              11 Mt. Mercy Ac             31.36   2 
 
Event 118  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 22.12  2016        Darren Thompson, St. Joe's                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yoder, Logan              12 Starpoint                22.77   5 
  2 Majewski, Ethan           11 Starpoint                23.34   5 
  3 Conschafter, Trevor       12 St. Joes                 23.91   4 
  4 Rogers, Matt              11 Webster Thom             24.06   5 
  5 Curry, Jaylin             12 Tapestry Cha             24.11   5 
  6 Bertulfo, Jim Michael     11 Orchard Park             24.15   4 
  7 Carver, Cameron           12 Amherst                  24.31   5 
  8 Rivera, Thomas            11 Sweet Home               24.50   4 
  9 Grant, D'Mario            10 Cleveland Hi             24.60   4 
 10 Wahler, Aaron             10 Cleveland Hi             24.95   2 
 11 Wilson, Cameron           11 Tapestry Cha             24.99   3 
 12 Kaemmerlaen, Brett        11 Webster Thom             25.17   4 
 13 Sulliman, Lahai           12 Buffalo Acad             25.33   3 
 14 Wilson, Davin             10 Williamsvill             26.31   3 
 15 Murray, Max               10 Canisius                 26.36   2 
 16 Lowry, Austin             12 Olmsted                  26.51   2 
 17 Hirwa, Elysee             11 Cardinal Oha             26.53   2 
 18 Masi, Nick                 9 Williamsvill             27.00   1 
 
Event 119  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 9:45.77  5/9/2015    Sweet Home, Sweet Home                    
                         A Doyle, K Hildreth, A Ortega, S Peterman         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamsville South  'A'                           10:10.28  
     1) Malinowski, Grace 10            2) Robertson, Amberlee 11         
     3) Cook, Sarah 11                  4) Vahue, Sam 12                  
  2 Nardin Academy  'A'                                10:24.91  
     1) Brach, Grace 12                 2) Martin, Julia 12               
     3) Orie, Danielle 12               4) Orie, Gabrielle 12             
  3 Sweet Home  'A'                                    10:34.66  
     1) Andrews, Amanda 10              2) Benjamin, Kyanna 8             
     3) Hildreth, Kayleigh 12           4) Parrizzi, Angie 11             
  4 Amherst  'A'                                       11:12.72  
     1) Ahuna, Emily 11                 2) Roy, Sophia 10                 
     3) Forbes, Steph 12                4) Stelley, Paige 8               
  5 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                          11:47.50  
  6 Olmsted  'A'                                       12:22.62  
     1) Sutton, Angelina 7              2) Fuller, Chloe 7                
     3) Holden, Daisy 7                 4) Mogavero, Emily 9              
  7 Cleveland Hill  'A'                                12:34.36  
     1) Martin, Olyvia 12               2) Martin, Monique 10             
     3) Mohney, Christina 11            4) Lesser, Angela 11              
 
Event 120  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 8:31.78  5/9/2015    Orchard Park, Orchard Park                
                         C Puskar, C Johnson, M Totaro, M Mercer           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orchard Park  'A'                                   8:53.37  
     1) Heraty, Jack 9                  2) Puskar, Cal 11                 
     3) Totaro, Michael 12              4) Flannery, Tommy 12             
  2 Sweet Home  'A'                                     9:05.60  
     1) Schultz, Sam 11                 2) Hamoudi, Hasan 12              
     3) Spengler, Tim 10                4) Nowak, Chris 12                
  3 Starpoint  'A'                                      9:23.82  
     1) Ahart, Ryan 12                  2) Daniels, Massimo 11            
     3) Giamberdino, Alex 11            4) McDonald, Jeremy 8             
  4 Olmsted  'A'                                       11:20.98  
     1) Hagagi, Samirh 10               2) Zimmer, Kevin 10               
     3) Tadusz, Noah 10                 4) Fortushniok, Dominic 11        
 
Event 121  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 48.62  5/9/2015    Sweet Home, Sweet Home                      
                       T Luton, S Brown, R Roberson, T Ware              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tapestry Charter  'A'                                 50.95   2 
     1) Ngoopos, Mirielle 11            2) Parker, Nevaeh 7               
     3) Hunter, Taylor 11               4) Bostic, Kim 12                 
  2 Olmsted  'A'                                          53.90   2 
     1) Hunter, Miquela 8               2) Whiteside, Lauryn 10           
     3) Hill, Doniyah 9                 4) Greer, Jarihya 11              
  3 Nardin Academy  'A'                                   54.64   2 
     1) Busha, Allison 12               2) Szanyi, Lauren 9               
     3) Jerge, Natalie 9                4) Chaney, Colonie 11             
  4 Sweet Home  'A'                                       55.48   2 
     1) Webster-banks, Britney 11       2) Lumpkins, Amiya 10             
     3) Sosa, Alany 10                  4) Turnage, Amaya 11              
  5 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                             55.88   1 
     1) Gambino, Juliana 9              2) Glodzik, Anna 9                
     3) Feeley, Devin 9                 4) Williams, Aziza 9              
  6 Cardinal Ohara  'A'                                   57.53   1 
     1) Brundrige, Chalise 9            2) McMurray, Meghan 9             
     3) Appelgate, Morgan 9             4) Harrington, Alyssa 9           
  7 Starpoint  'A'                                        57.61   2 
     1) Mott, Jaden 9                   2) Grant, Emily 10                
     3) Lopardi, Maria                  4) Heckman, Taylor 12             
 
Event 122  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 42.57  5/9/2015    Canisius, Canisius                          
                       A Satcher, J Marong, C Hornberger, D Nicholas     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sweet Home  'A'                                       45.14  
     1) Williams, Anthony 11            2) Johnson, Eric 11               
     3) Frazier, Adrian 12              4) Davis, Nathaniel 11            
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   46.57  
     1) Rogers, Matt 11                 2) Clanton, Ahmad 12              
     3) Gloskey, Max 12                 4) Leiter, Brandon 12             
  3 Tapestry Charter  'A'                                 47.51  
     1) Warner, Latrell 11              2) Shankle, D'Angelo 10           
     3) Wilson, Cameron 11              4) Curry, Jaylin 12               
  4 Cleveland Hill  'A'                                   48.42  
     1) Deim, Chris 9                   2) Wahler, Aaron 10               
     3) Houston, Nacir 11               4) Grant, D'Mario 10              
  5 Orchard Park  'A'                                     49.06  
     1) Bertulfo, Jim Michael 11        2) Rivera, Nino 9                 
     3) Rokitka, Bret 9                 4) Desmond, Lucas 11              
  6 Starpoint  'A'                                        49.74  
     1) Mazgaj, Tommy 9                 2) Nelson, Jordan 9               
     3) Jozwiak, Michael 10             4) Majewski, Ethan 11             
 
Event 123  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 4:07.76  5/9/2016    Williamsville South, Will South           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williamsville South  'A'                            4:29.85   2 
     1) Robertson, Amberlee 11          2) Moore, Molly 11                
     3) Cook, Sarah 11                  4) Vahue, Sam 12                  
  2 Starpoint  'A'                                      4:32.07   1 
     1) Gielow, Lydia 9                 2) Molak, Olivia 9                
     3) Pulaski, Emilee 12              4) Shea, Samantha 11              
  3 Nardin Academy  'A'                                 4:34.65   2 
     1) Van Vessem, Grace 10            2) Lane, Hannah 12                
     3) Graber, Abby 10                 4) Bushway, Mandy 12              
  4 Amherst  'A'                                        4:37.99   2 
     1) Faller, McKenzie 11             2) Grubb, Maxana 9                
     3) Maxwell, Laurie 10              4) Halt, Morgan 9                 
  5 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                           4:44.74   2 
     1) Schaefer, Alisa 12              2) Shabala, Hanna 10              
     3) Vincek, Megan 9                 4) Ishwardis, Elizabeth 11        
  6 Tapestry Charter  'A'                               4:46.15   1 
     1) Mann, Jadyen 8                  2) Dunnigan, Esquisite 11         
     3) Parker, Nevaeh 7                4) Johnson, Alexis 10             
  7 Sweet Home  'A'                                     4:50.33   1 
     1) Pignatora, Olivia 9             2) Mehani, Sarah 9                
     3) Campolo, Bella 7                4) Campolo, Ava 7                 
 
Event 124  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 3:30.76  2016        , Swwet Home                              
                         Johnson, Nowak, Shultz, David                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:40.29   2 
     1) Ziskind, Cole 12                2) Lowenguth, Chris 12            
     3) Saber, Paul 12                  4) Gloskey, Max 12                
  2 Starpoint  'A'                                      3:46.09   2 
     1) Yoder, Logan 12                 2) Pusateri, Joshua 10            
     3) Sgroi, Dan 12                   4) Surdej, Nick 12                
  3 Amherst  'A'                                        3:56.08   2 
     1) Orlowski, Mark 11               2) Carver, Cameron 12             
     3) Jablonski, Ian 12               4) Hall, Marcus 9                 
  4 Cleveland Hill  'A'                                 4:00.45   2 
     1) Alonso, Jordan 10               2) Purpura, James 11              
     3) Johnson, Michael 10             4) Houston, Nacir 11              
  5 Orchard Park  'A'                                   4:01.83   2 
     1) Lestenkof, Chris 10             2) Schierlitz, Curtis 12          
     3) Mancabelli, Robertino 9         4) Totaro, Michael 12             
  6 Tapestry Charter  'A'                               4:08.59   1 
     1) White, Keyshawn 12              2) Eldridge, Tyree 10             
     3) Whitaker, Tyrell 9              4) Davis, Chris 9                 
  7 Cardinal Ohara  'A'                                 4:14.73   1 
     1) Connelly, Adam 12               2) Alagna, Nick 12                
     3) Neumeister, Jacob 11            4) Moscato, Santiago 10           
  8 Williamsville North  'A'                            4:14.87   1 
     1) Wilson, Davin 10                2) Davis, Stephan 11              
     3) Shimojo, Maoto 10               4) Wahl, Mike 11                  
  9 Sweet Home  'A'                                     4:25.52   1 
     1) Carter, Jacob 11                2) Poydock, Zachary 10            
     3) Weissenburg, Jacob 10           4) Boucher, Justin 12             
 
Event 201  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 12-00  5/9/2015    Josh Willson, Sweet Home                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chazen, Zac               11 Williamsvill          10-00.00  
  2 Thomas, Jack              10 Orchard Park           9-00.00  
  3 Moser, Zach               11 Williamsvill          J9-00.00  
  4 Mancabelli, Kegan          7 Orchard Park           8-06.00  
  5 Urbaniak, Peyton          11 Sweet Home            J8-06.00  
  6 Giannini, Gabriel          9 Aquinas Inst          J8-06.00  
  7 Mazgaj, Tommy              9 Starpoint             J8-06.00  
  8 Miller, Mike              10 Amherst                8-00.00  
  9 France, DaVon             11 Amherst               J8-00.00  
 -- Tsai, Cameron             12 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Agro, Jacob               10 Starpoint                   NH  
 
Event 202  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 10-00  2016        Aubrey Rockoff, Amherst                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giancarlo, Eve             8 Amherst                9-00.00  
  2 Keelty, Paige             10 Starpoint              8-00.00  
  3 Moreno, Haleigh           11 Williamsvill           7-06.00  
  4 Schurr, Amanda             9 Starpoint             J7-06.00  
 -- Balo, Tia                 11 Cleveland Hi                NH  
 -- Swing, Hannah             10 Cleveland Hi                NH  
 -- Parrizzi, Angie           11 Sweet Home                  NH  
 -- Mehani, Sarah              9 Sweet Home                  NH  
 
Event 203  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 16-09.75  5/9/2015    Caitlyn Mason, Barker HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mallory, Jamillyah        10 Amherst               17-03.00# 
  2 Singletary, Travasia      11 Aquinas Inst          16-09.50  
  3 Speed, Arieana            12 Buffalo Acad          16-04.00  
  4 Heckman, Taylor           12 Starpoint             15-09.00  
  5 Blanks, Aaliyah           11 Olmsted               15-06.75  
  6 Lane, Hannah              12 Nardin Acade          14-11.50  
  7 Whiteside, Lauryn         10 Olmsted               14-03.00  
  8 Busha, Allison            12 Nardin Acade         J14-03.00  
  9 Douglas, Aqelah            9 Cleveland Hi          13-08.75  
 10 Balko, Haleigh             9 Starpoint             13-04.00  
 11 Williams, Naomi           12 Mount Saint           13-03.00  
 12 Sindoni, Isabella         11 Sacred Heart          13-00.75  
 13 Modi, Hellen              11 Mt. Mercy Ac          13-00.50  
 14 Gresens, Becca            11 Webster Thom         J13-00.50  
 15 Brundrige, Chalise         9 Cardinal Oha          12-09.50  
 16 Price, Gianna              9 Williamsvill          12-03.50  
 17 Murray, Janai             12 Tapestry Cha          11-09.00  
 18 Mohney, Christina         11 Cleveland Hi          11-08.00  
 -- Tomar, Vanshika           11 Williamsvill              FOUL  
 -- Morcelle, Bella            9 Mt. Mercy Ac              FOUL  
 -- Williams, Aziza            9 Sacred Heart              FOUL  
 -- Fadale, Lauren            12 Sweet Home                FOUL  
 
Event 204  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 21-04.75  5/9/2016    Alex Buczynsci, Orchard Park             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leiter, Brandon           12 Webster Thom          21-10.25# 
  2 Woods, Paul               11 Canisius              21-08.50# 
  3 Dingwall, Julian          12 Webster Thom          20-06.25  
  4 Rivera, Thomas            11 Sweet Home            19-07.25  
  5 Thermidor, Josh           12 St. Joes              19-02.50  
  6 Russell, Robert           11 St. Joes              19-01.50  
  7 Boone, Kenny              10 Amherst               18-11.50  
  8 Osmani, Ibrahim           10 Buffalo Acad          18-04.50  
  9 Hammersmith, Joseph        9 Orchard Park          18-04.25  
 10 Blocher, Nick             11 Williamsvill          18-02.50  
 11 Clanton, Ahmad            12 Webster Thom          18-00.50  
 12 Murray, Max               10 Canisius              17-04.50  
 13 Rivera, Nino               9 Orchard Park          17-02.75  
 14 Ahmed, Umar               11 Williamsvill          17-00.50  
 15 Hirwa, Elysee             11 Cardinal Oha          16-08.00  
 16 Gilchrist, giovanni       11 Canisius              14-04.50  
 -- Sulliman, Lahai           12 Buffalo Acad              FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Eric             11 Sweet Home                FOUL  
 
Event 205  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 37-09  2016        Nerae Truheart, Sweet Home                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pellicano, Julianna       12 Nardin Acade          33-06.00  
  2 Turley, Sydney            12 Cleveland Hi          32-10.00  
  3 Harrington, Alyssa         9 Cardinal Oha          31-03.00  
  4 Lumpkins, Amiya           10 Sweet Home            30-07.00  
  5 Busha, Allison            12 Nardin Acade          30-06.00  
  6 Lane, Hannah              12 Nardin Acade          30-04.50  
  7 Sindoni, Isabella         11 Sacred Heart          29-06.00  
  8 Martin, Olyvia            12 Cleveland Hi          29-04.00  
  9 Whiteside, Lauryn         10 Olmsted               29-03.75  
 10 Williams, Aziza            9 Sacred Heart          29-00.50  
 11 Bucello, Brianna          10 Sweet Home            27-07.00  
 12 Vieaux, Grace              9 Starpoint             27-00.25  
 13 Gielow, Lydia              9 Starpoint             26-09.00  
 14 Burch, Imani              10 Olmsted               26-02.00  
 -- Mallory, Jamillyah        10 Amherst                   FOUL  
 
Event 206  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 44-01  5/9/2015    Trevon Tripp, Rush-Henriet                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooney, Jacob             11 Webster Thom          41-08.75  
  2 Leiter, Brandon           12 Webster Thom          39-07.75  
  3 Hunter, Miles             10 Tapestry Cha          39-02.25  
  4 Boone, Kenny              10 Amherst               38-08.50  
  5 Ahmed, Umar               11 Williamsvill          37-07.50  
  6 Towns, Michael            11 Tapestry Cha          37-06.00  
  7 Bertulfo, Jim Michael     11 Orchard Park          37-00.75  
  8 Dour, Saferino            10 Canisius              35-00.50  
  9 Masters, C J              10 Cardinal Oha          34-07.25  
 10 Muya, Pascal              11 Sweet Home            33-10.50  
 11 Hasan, Mustafa             9 Sweet Home            30-08.25  
 12 Liao, Zishen              10 Williamsvill          28-06.25  
 -- Wanamaker, David          10 Starpoint                 FOUL  
 -- Russell, Robert           11 St. Joes                  FOUL  
 
Event 207  Girls High Jump
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: #  5-02  5/9/2015    Alexie Zeigler, Orchard Park                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turnage, Amaya            11 Sweet Home             5-00.00  
  2 Halt, Morgan               9 Amherst                4-10.00  
  3 Gresens, Becca            11 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
  4 Tillman, Shayla           10 Starpoint             J4-06.00  
  5 Turley, Sydney            12 Cleveland Hi           4-04.00  
  5 Molak, Gabriella           9 Starpoint              4-04.00  
  7 Hendricks, Kenisha         9 Sweet Home            J4-04.00  
 -- Lorenz, Sherilan           9 Cleveland Hi                NH  
 
Event 208  Boys High Jump
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: #  6-00  2013        Bryce Moeller, Barker                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leiter, Brandon           12 Webster Thom           5-10.00  
  2 Rivera, Thomas            11 Sweet Home             5-08.00  
  3 Johnson, Michael          10 Cleveland Hi          J5-08.00  
  4 Cooney, Jacob             11 Webster Thom           5-06.00  
  5 Hunter, Miles             10 Tapestry Cha           5-04.00  
  6 Kilgo, Charles            11 Amherst               J5-04.00  
  7 Anderson, JT              11 Williamsvill           5-02.00  
  8 Gilchrist, giovanni       11 Canisius               5-00.00  
  9 Rivera, Nino               9 Orchard Park          J5-00.00  
  9 Swierski, Carson           9 Williamsvill          J5-00.00  
 -- Hall, Marcus               9 Amherst                     NH  
 -- Henderson, Jasin          12 Tapestry Cha                NH  
 -- Mojica, Dan               11 Starpoint                   NH  
 -- Barker, Peyton            10 Cleveland Hi                NH  
 
Event 209  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 40-11.50  2013        Jesse Dahlwall, Grand Island             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGee, Arleasia           11 Sweet Home            37-08.75  
  2 Peters, Tirzah            12 Sweet Home            37-04.25  
  3 McKenzie, Brianna         12 Lancaster             35-10.75  
  4 Wood, Amaya               11 Olmsted               32-06.75  
  5 Hardy, Monique             9 Webster Thom          32-04.00  
  6 Surdej, Natalia            8 Lancaster             31-11.75  
  7 McDowell, Kiara           10 Starpoint             29-03.25  
  8 Akaic, Maryam             10 Tapestry Cha          28-05.75  
  9 Stevens, Caitlin          12 Cleveland Hi          28-02.75  
 10 Stevens, Amber            10 Cleveland Hi          27-06.25  
 11 Devore, Mariah            12 Sweet Home            27-01.00  
 12 George, Olivia            12 Lancaster             26-10.00  
 13 Macoretta, Emma           12 Sacred Heart          25-11.75  
 14 Guy, Kaylee               11 Williamsvill          25-10.75  
 15 Spira, Christina           9 Nardin Acade          25-01.25  
 16 Benedetti, Julia          11 Sacred Heart          25-00.25  
 17 Spence, Jess              11 Williamsvill          24-00.75  
 18 Spira, Judy               10 Nardin Acade          23-03.25  
 19 Baird, Katie              10 Webster Thom          23-00.25  
 20 Koepineck, Claire          9 Starpoint             22-03.25  
 21 Fredericko, Stella         9 Cardinal Oha          20-01.75  
 22 Wolfe, Keiasha            12 Aquinas Inst          19-09.75  
 23 Dietz, Lilliana            9 Cardinal Oha          19-09.25  
 
Event 210  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 56-11.50  2013        Devon Patterson, Will South              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Surdej, Jon               10 Lancaster             51-09.25  
  2 Kemsley, Paul             12 Lancaster             51-07.25  
  3 Thomas, Mark              12 Williamsvill          50-07.00  
  4 Robinson, Anthony         11 Starpoint             47-06.75  
  5 Parisse, Mike             11 Starpoint             45-03.25  
  6 Pietrantoni, Andy         10 Lancaster             45-01.00  
  7 Nickens, Caleb            11 Sweet Home            43-05.50  
  8 Leader, Zack              12 Webster Thom          43-04.00  
  9 Roberts, Marquel          11 St. Joes              42-07.00  
 10 Jensen, Caden             11 Orchard Park          42-04.75  
 11 Murphy, Brian             12 St. Joes              40-09.50  
 12 Lock, Grey                12 Sweet Home            37-10.50  
 13 Eldridge, Matt            12 Cleveland Hi          37-03.00  
 14 Porterfield, Travis       12 Williamsvill          37-01.00  
 15 Williams, Noah            10 Canisius              37-00.50  
 16 Pietromicca, Anthony      11 Orchard Park          35-02.75  
 17 Williams, Nigel            9 Cardinal Oha          34-07.50  
 18 Makowski, Mitchell        11 Webster Thom          34-06.00  
 19 Wooten, Ammari            12 Cleveland Hi          33-10.00  
 20 Stopinski, Peter          10 Williamsvill          33-00.25  
 21 Kennedy, Calik            11 Amherst               31-05.75  
 22 Wilson, James             11 Tapestry Cha          31-01.75  
 23 Beaver, Khalial           10 Tapestry Cha          28-04.75  
 24 Li, Ari                   10 Williamsvill          22-07.25  
 25 Dominguez-Montalbano, El   9 Aquinas Inst          20-11.00  
 26 Chambers, Hugh            12 Aquinas Inst          17-08.50  
 
Event 211  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 134-01  2013        Jessee Dahlwall, Grand Island              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Brianna         12 Lancaster            125-06.50  
  2 Peters, Tirzah            12 Sweet Home              114-11  
  3 Andrews, Ashley           12 Lancaster            110-06.75  
  4 George, Olivia            12 Lancaster             98-03.25  
  5 McGee, Arleasia           11 Sweet Home               92-05  
  6 McDowell, Kiara           10 Starpoint                91-10  
  7 Stevens, Caitlin          12 Cleveland Hi             91-03  
  8 Guy, Kaylee               11 Williamsvill             90-03  
  9 Hardy, Monique             9 Webster Thom          82-02.50  
 10 Wagner, Jadyn             10 Sweet Home            77-06.25  
 11 Akaic, Maryam             10 Tapestry Cha             77-02  
 12 Tillman, Shayla           10 Starpoint             74-02.25  
 13 Benedetti, Julia          11 Sacred Heart             73-01  
 14 Spence, Jess              11 Williamsvill          70-04.50  
 15 Hannon, Courtney          12 Cleveland Hi          68-11.50  
 16 Spira, Christina           9 Nardin Acade             68-07  
 17 Macoretta, Emma           12 Sacred Heart             66-08  
 18 Baird, Katie              10 Webster Thom             66-04  
 19 Spira, Judy               10 Nardin Acade             56-10  
 20 Cross, Isabella           11 Tapestry Cha          55-09.50  
 21 Wolfe, Keiasha            12 Aquinas Inst          55-04.50  
 22 Young, LeAzjha            11 Mt. Mercy Ac             52-00  
 23 Fredericko, Stella         9 Cardinal Oha          51-01.25  
 24 Figueroa, Valerie         10 Mount Saint           43-03.25  
 25 Dietz, Lilliana            9 Cardinal Oha          40-08.50  
 
Event 212  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
 MEET RECORD: # 161-11  2013        Ryan Hunter, Jamestown                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kemsley, Paul             12 Lancaster            159-04.25  
  2 Robinson, Anthony         11 Starpoint               133-01  
  3 Ziegler, Cliff            12 Cardinal Oha         127-05.50  
  4 Surdej, Jon               10 Lancaster            126-04.50  
  5 Pietrantoni, Andy         10 Lancaster            123-11.50  
  6 Thomas, Mark              12 Williamsvill            122-07  
  7 Stewart, Ethan            11 Williamsvill         122-06.50  
  8 Leader, Zack              12 Webster Thom            120-09  
  9 Jensen, Caden             11 Orchard Park            114-07  
 10 Doty, Tyler               10 St. Joes             114-00.50  
 11 Wilson, James             11 Tapestry Cha            111-01  
 12 Roberts, Marquel          11 St. Joes             107-05.50  
 13 Shabazz, Solomon          10 Sweet Home           106-05.50  
 14 Stopinski, Peter          10 Williamsvill            101-02  
 15 Parisse, Mike             11 Starpoint               101-00  
 16 Eldridge, Matt            12 Cleveland Hi            100-05  
 17 Pietromicca, Anthony      11 Orchard Park          93-02.50  
 18 Lock, Grey                12 Sweet Home            89-04.25  
 19 Makowski, Mitchell        11 Webster Thom             87-02  
 20 Williams, Noah            10 Canisius                 84-09  
 21 Williams, Nigel            9 Cardinal Oha          72-09.50  
 22 Chambers, Hugh            12 Aquinas Inst          50-04.50  
 23 Dominguez-Montalbano, El   9 Aquinas Inst             48-05  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sweet Home                  90        2) Amherst                    70   
    3) Nardin Academy              63        4) Starpoint                  58.50
    5) Olmsted                     56        6) Tapestry Charter           47   
    7) Williamsville South         28        8) Lancaster                  27   
    9) Aquinas Institute           26       10) Cleveland Hill             17.50
   11) Webster Thomas              16       12) Sacred Heart Academy       10   
   13) Cardinal OHara               9       14) Buffalo Academy of Scienc   6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webster Thomas             118        2) Starpoint                  81   
    3) Sweet Home                  60        4) Orchard Park               59   
    5) Lancaster                   35        6) Amherst                    31   
    7) Williamsville North         27        8) Williamsville South        25   
    9) St. Joes                    22       10) Tapestry Charter           20   
   11) Cleveland Hill              16       12) Canisius                   13   
   13) Cardinal OHara              12       14) Olmsted                     4   
   15) Aquinas Institute            1