Super 8 Qualfiers

Save 15% off online purchases with coupon code "trackqua" 

www.vsathlettics.com

<

Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clymer-Sherman-Panama                              10:02.77  
     1) Anneke White 11                 2) Mackenzie Gratto 9             
     3) Kylie Schnars 10                4) Kylee Odell 10                 
  2 Maple Grove                                        10:07.64  
     1) Abby Brunenavs 8                2) Ava Crist 9                    
     3) Kristin Kelemen 11              4) Christina Peppy 9              
  3 Allegany-Limestone                                 10:23.14  
     1) Sofia Fortuna 10                2) Angelina Napolean 7            
     3) Emily Rohrs 12                  4) Lindsey Clawson 11             
  4 Wellsville                                         10:32.69  
     1) Taylor Hurd 10                  2) Mattie Buckley 9               
     3) Emma Kinnicutt 10               4) Sophie Majewski 10             
  5 Cuba-Rushford                                      10:35.08  
     1) Josie Litchner 12               2) Megan Jozwiak 11               
     3) Kate Howe 10                    4) Hailey Kumpf 9                 
  6 Westfield Academy                                  10:37.52  
     1) Savannah Lashbrook 10           2) Makartnee Mortimer 7           
     3) McKenzie Wolfe 9                4) McKayla Wolfe 10               
  7 Silver Creek                                       10:50.22  
     1) Melanie Wilson 7                2) Alivia Penman 8                
     3) Rei Sugiuchi 12                 4) Ellie Decker 9                 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Falconer                                            8:10.91  
     1) Bryce Baglia 10                 2) Andrew Young 12                
     3) Rayven Sample 11                4) Collin Barmore 11              
  2 Southwestern-NY                                     8:26.53  
     1) Eddie Scroxton 10               2) Dagon Bryant 10                
     3) Tony Vezina 12                  4) Marcus Kautzman 10             
  3 Maple Grove                                         8:31.35  
     1) Frank Colburn 11                2) Michael Peppy 12               
     3) Pete Auer 10                    4) Riley Auer 10                  
  4 Clymer-Sherman-Panama                               8:36.91  
     1) Logan Holthouse 12              2) Jordan Svetz 9                 
     3) Alex Scarem 12                  4) Hunter Wassink 9               
  5 Wellsville                                          8:38.09  
     1) Cody Hurlburt 12                2) Sam Schmidt 9                  
     3) Braden Scott 11                 4) David Graham 12                
  6 Portville                                           8:47.28  
     1) Andre Gayton 10                 2) Devin Hall 12                  
     3) Derrick Dean 11                 4) Dylan Cook 12                  
  7 Dunkirk                                             8:58.99  
     1) Miracle Berakah 9               2) Anthony Ruiz 11                
     3) Efrain Santiago 11              4) Ethan Yannie 11                
  8 Allegany-Limestone                                  9:03.46  
     1) Brad Barton 12                  2) Donald Higgs 8                 
     3) Sam Filbert 12                  4) Liam Coulter 10                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marissa Klimczak          10 Pioneer                  15.72  
  2 Lydia Lanski              12 Fredonia Cen             15.95  
  3 Giovanna Calamunci        10 Jamestown                16.67  
  4 Lauren Swan               12 Southwestern             16.99  
  5 Sadie Embser              12 Wellsville               17.05  
  6 Chelsy Scott              11 Jamestown                17.45  
  7 Alexis Aloi               12 Portville                17.84  
  8 Katja Kranzo              11 Southwestern             18.10  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Wolfgang          10 Allegany-Lim             15.45  
  2 Mike Rigerman             11 Pioneer                  15.58  
  3 Carson Crist              11 Maple Grove              16.46  
  4 Austin Jankowski          11 Gowanda Cent             16.63  
  5 Darius Jones              10 Maple Grove              16.85  
  6 Dustin McCaslin           12 Chautauqua L             16.91  
  7 Matt Blakey               12 Jamestown                17.67  
  8 Gavin Bowen               11 Jamestown                17.80  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Gilbert          10 Falconer                 12.84  
  2 Quentasia Leeper           9 Jamestown                13.20  
  3 Chloe Kibbe               11 Maple Grove              13.32  
  4 Cassidy Allen              9 Southwestern             13.39  
  5 Lauren Eaton              11 Cattaraugus-             13.50  
  6 Hannah Hoebener           12 Westfield Ac             13.56  
  7 Mushirah Sheppard         11 Salamanca                13.65  
  8 Kylie Procknal             9 Silver Creek             13.86  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Issiah Velez              12 Dunkirk                  11.34  
  2 Joshua Walsh              12 Chautauqua L             11.54  
  3 Francisco Rodriguez       11 Jamestown                11.63  
  4 Joell Colon               11 Fredonia Cen             11.70  
  5 Nash Nelson               12 Maple Grove              11.76  
  6 Ryan Jafarjian            10 Westfield Ac             11.78  
  7 Daunte Jeter              12 Olean                    11.91  
  8 Malik Williams            11 Frewsburg Ce             11.97  
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey Gostomski          12 Cattaraugus-           4:53.62  
  2 Ava Crist                  9 Maple Grove            4:55.73  
  3 Hannah Sullivan           11 Southwestern           5:01.51  
  4 Ashyln Collins             7 Olean                  5:08.24  
  5 Carling Lockwood           9 Maple Grove            5:08.62  
  6 Rei Sugiuchi              12 Silver Creek           5:13.16  
  7 Angelina Napolean          7 Allegany-Lim           5:15.52  
  8 Anneke White              11 Clymer-Sherm           5:26.35  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diego Rey                 11 Fredonia Cen           4:30.93  
  2 Matthew Evans             12 Randolph               4:31.30  
  3 Eddie Scroxton            10 Southwestern           4:34.12  
  4 Nate Brawdy               12 Gowanda Cent           4:36.98  
  5 Jack Carlson               9 Fredonia Cen           4:38.16  
  6 Ronan McDonald            10 Randolph               4:43.74  
  7 Drew Braden                9 Cattaraugus-           4:53.78  
  8 Logan Holthouse           12 Clymer-Sherm           5:02.72  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunkirk                                               51.52  
     1) Octavia Porter 9                2) Jessica Beehler 10             
     3) Jericha Petrella 10             4) Emilee Hanlon 12               
  2 Cuba-Rushford                                         52.10  
     1) Hannah Burch 12                 2) Natalie Goble 9                
     3) Bailey Rouse 10                 4) Ava Belec 9                    
  3 Pioneer                                               52.51  
     1) Marissa Klimczak 10             2) Madison Bainbridge 11          
     3) Madison Snayczuk 9              4) Lauren Schwab 12               
  4 Maple Grove                                           52.77  
     1) Marisa Schuppenhauer 11         2) Elsa Gruber 11                 
     3) Bryn Mozzi 11                   4) Chloe Kibbe 11                 
  5 Wellsville                                            52.98  
     1) Jordyn Pettitt 12               2) Brooklyn Stisser 8             
     3) Sadie Embser 12                 4) Madison Bailey 11              
  6 Fredonia Central                                      53.17  
     1) Lydia Lanski 12                 2) Fotini Landis 12               
     3) Andrianna Pucci 9               4) Anna Buchanan 10               
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olean                                                 44.54  
     1) Josh Bihler 11                  2) Alex Weakfall 11               
     3) Daunte Jeter 12                 4) Jaydon DeAngelo 12             
  2 Dunkirk                                               44.75  
     1) Jonah Rosas 11                  2) Devin Eddy 11                  
     3) Nelson Rosario 11               4) Issiah Velez 12                
  3 Jamestown                                             45.04  
     1) Nathan Hill 9                   2) Jaiden McKoy 10                
     3) Savon VanSickle 9               4) Francisco Rodriguez 11         
  4 Chautauqua Lake                                       45.28  
     1) Dustin McCaslin 12              2) Jacob Fisher 12                
     3) Evan Blakeslee 12               4) Joshua Walsh 12                
  5 Fredonia Central                                      45.28  
     1) Dyress Batten 11                2) Andrew Field 12                
     3) Andrew Kennedy 11               4) Joell Colon 11                 
  6 Cuba-Rushford                                         47.19  
     1) Skylar Coleman 10               2) Julius Korytkowski 10          
     3) Tucker Rouse 12                 4) DeAndre Ahrens 10              
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Gostomski            12 Cattaraugus-             59.88  
  2 Grace DeCapua             10 Allegany-Lim           1:00.70  
  3 Jericha Petrella          10 Dunkirk                1:01.13  
  4 Mackenzie Gratto           9 Clymer-Sherm           1:03.22  
  5 Kelsey Wolfe              12 Frewsburg Ce           1:03.75  
  6 Kylie Procknal             9 Silver Creek           1:04.23  
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daunte Jeter              12 Olean                    51.48  
  2 Riley Auer                10 Maple Grove              52.70  
  3 Nathan Ganey              12 Dunkirk                  52.81  
  4 Savon VanSickle            9 Jamestown                53.17  
  5 Griffin Majewski          10 Wellsville               53.26  
  6 Rayven Sample             11 Falconer                 54.01  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Brown               10 Fredonia Cen           1:05.28  
  2 Marissa Klimczak          10 Pioneer                1:05.30  
  3 Lauren Swan               12 Southwestern           1:06.39  
  4 Katja Kranzo              11 Southwestern           1:09.59  
  5 Chelsy Scott              11 Jamestown              1:12.61  
  6 Ada Sylvester             10 Fillmore               1:13.67  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liam Coulter              10 Allegany-Lim             56.44  
  2 Michael Wolfgang          10 Allegany-Lim             57.74  
  3 Michael Burdick           12 Bolivar-Rich             58.80  
  4 Nathan Hill                9 Jamestown                58.87  
  5 Darius Jones              10 Maple Grove            1:00.27  
  6 Fin McDonald              12 Clymer-Sherm           1:01.62  
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Gostomski            12 Cattaraugus-           2:23.86  
  2 Kylee Odell               10 Clymer-Sherm           2:24.97  
  3 Mackenzie Haskins         10 Falconer               2:26.90  
  4 Hannah Sullivan           11 Southwestern           2:29.44  
  5 Breah Orlando             11 Southwestern           2:30.10  
  6 Carissa Minarovich        11 Southwestern           2:32.52  
  7 Emma Kinnicutt            10 Wellsville             2:46.28  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Diego Rey                 11 Fredonia Cen           2:02.39  
  2 Max Hughes                11 Pioneer                2:04.93  
  3 Drew Pownall              12 Frewsburg Ce           2:06.39  
  4 David Graham              12 Wellsville             2:07.38  
  5 Harrison Monfort          10 Jamestown              2:07.67  
  6 Nate Brawdy               12 Gowanda Cent           2:08.07  
  7 Andrew Young              12 Falconer               2:09.28  
  8 Collin Barmore            11 Falconer               2:11.13  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emilee Hanlon             12 Dunkirk                  26.21  
  2 Samantha Gilbert          10 Falconer                 26.31  
  3 Chloe Kibbe               11 Maple Grove              27.14  
  4 Naciela Barber            11 Jamestown                27.62  
  5 Grace DeCapua             10 Allegany-Lim             28.08  
  6 Madison Snayczuk           9 Pioneer                  29.03  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nash Nelson               12 Maple Grove              23.56  
  2 Francisco Rodriguez       11 Jamestown                23.60  
  3 Josh Bihler               11 Olean                    23.67  
  4 Ryan Jafarjian            10 Westfield Ac             23.86  
  5 Jarod Fuss                12 Pioneer                  24.05  
  6 Nelson Rosario            11 Dunkirk                  24.51  
 
Event 19  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christina Peppy            9 Maple Grove           10:37.94  
  2 Bailey Gostomski          12 Cattaraugus-          10:55.02  
  3 Ellie Decker               9 Silver Creek          11:29.99  
  4 Abby Brunenavs             8 Maple Grove           11:35.44  
  5 Hannah Lillie             11 Southwestern          11:49.13  
  6 Anna Sena                 12 Chautauqua L          12:06.18  
  7 Mikaela LeBaron            9 Falconer              12:09.91  
  8 Sophia Templeton           8 Fillmore              12:24.10  
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Peppy             12 Maple Grove            9:33.08  
  2 Dagon Bryant              10 Southwestern          10:08.54  
  3 Anthony Ruiz              11 Dunkirk               10:09.37  
  4 Joshua Johnson            12 Fredonia Cen          10:18.07  
  5 Pete Auer                 10 Maple Grove           10:21.05  
  6 Sam Filbert               12 Allegany-Lim          10:44.15  
  7 Drew Braden                9 Cattaraugus-          10:50.14  
  8 Ben Deperna               12 Falconer              10:56.38  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cattaraugus-Little Valley                           4:14.39  
     1) Bailey Gostomski 12             2) Jessica Ritchie 11             
     3) Abby Gostomski 12               4) Lauren Eaton 11                
  2 Pioneer                                             4:16.07  
     1) Kaitlyn Sobczak 10              2) Courtney Schoepflin 12         
     3) Hailey Andrews 8                4) Marissa Klimczak 10            
  3 Dunkirk                                             4:17.04  
     1) Sierra Jacques 7                2) Julia Fred 12                  
     3) Jericha Petrella 10             4) Emilee Hanlon 12               
  4 Allegany-Limestone                                  4:20.79  
     1) Sofia Fortuna 10                2) Grace DeCapua 10               
     3) Angelina Napolean 7             4) Mallory Voegelin 10            
  5 Fredonia Central                                    4:21.80  
     1) Anna Buchanan 10                2) Lydia Lanski 12                
     3) Claire Lanski 9                 4) Emily Brown 10                 
  6 Southwestern-NY                                     4:23.93  
     1) Carissa Minarovich 11           2) Lauren Swan 12                 
     3) Breah Orlando 11                4) Katja Kranzo 11                
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frewsburg Central                                   3:33.31  
     1) Zach Heberlein 10               2) Malik Williams 11              
     3) Quinn Conlan 11                 4) Drew Pownall 12                
  2 Randolph                                            3:34.63  
     1) Deiter Miinte 11                2) Josh Walters 10                
     3) Matthew Evans 12                4) Kane Carlson 12                
  3 Falconer                                            3:35.68  
     1) Bryce Baglia 10                 2) Collin Barmore 11              
     3) Rayven Sample 11                4) Andrew Young 12                
  4 Southwestern-NY                                     3:36.07  
     1) Tony Vezina 12                  2) Eddie Scroxton 10              
     3) Marcus Kautzman 10              4) Jaden Kinnear 9                
  5 Allegany-Limestone                                  3:38.09  
     1) Liam Moricca 11                 2) Liam Coulter 10                
     3) Devan Moore 11                  4) Michael Wolfgang 10            
  6 Jamestown                                           3:46.80  
     1) Harrison Monfort 10             2) Jordon Crofoot 10              
     3) Nathan Hill 9                   4) LeBron Fisher 9                
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emilee Hanlon             12 Dunkirk                5-04.00  
  2 Claire Stokes             12 Fredonia Cen          J5-04.00  
  3 Maddie Sohl               12 Frewsburg Ce           5-00.00  
  4 Karah Landries            12 Genesee Vall          J5-00.00  
  5 Marina Miketish           10 Olean                 J5-00.00  
  6 McKayla Wolfe             10 Westfield Ac           4-11.00  
  7 Aubin Cotter              12 Southwestern          J4-11.00  
  8 Bryn Mozzi                11 Maple Grove            4-09.00  
  9 Sydney Lachajczyk         12 Chautauqua L           4-08.00  
 10 Lauren Parsell            12 Pioneer                4-06.00  
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mushirah Sheppard         11 Salamanca             10-09.00  
  2 Jordyn Pettitt            12 Wellsville           J10-09.00  
  3 Cassidy Allen              9 Southwestern           9-03.00  
  4 Hayly Fredrickson          9 Franklinvill           8-09.00  
  5 Jessica Ritchie           11 Cattaraugus-           8-06.00  
  6 Sarah Disbro              10 Falconer                  8.00  
  7 Claire Johnson            11 Frewsburg Ce             J8.00  
 -- Rosie Hagel               10 Southwestern                NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mushirah Sheppard         11 Salamanca             16-06.75  
  2 Maddie Sohl               12 Frewsburg Ce          15-10.00  
  3 Hannah Burch              12 Cuba-Rushfor         J15-10.00  
  4 Madison Snayczuk           9 Pioneer               15-03.00  
  5 Samantha Gilbert          10 Falconer              15-01.50  
  6 Marisa Schuppenhauer      11 Maple Grove           15-00.00  
  7 Madison Bailey            11 Wellsville            14-08.00  
  8 Maddie McDonald           11 Bolivar-Rich          14-04.00  
 
Event 26  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maddie Sohl               12 Frewsburg Ce          34-00.50  
  2 Madison Kehe              10 Jamestown             33-05.00  
  3 Samantha Gilbert          10 Falconer              32-02.50  
  4 Marisa Schuppenhauer      11 Maple Grove           32-00.00  
  5 Giovanna Calamunci        10 Jamestown             31-04.00  
  6 Bailey Gostomski          12 Cattaraugus-         J31-04.00  
  7 Grace DeCapua             10 Allegany-Lim          30-05.00  
  8 Anna Buchanan             10 Fredonia Cen          28-03.50  
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gianna Hoose              10 Southwestern            111-02  
  2 Emma Kinnicutt            10 Wellsville              104-00  
  3 Grace Lillie              11 Southwestern            102-09  
  4 Morgan Tracy              11 Jamestown             97-09.75  
  5 Havalynn Saunders         12 Jamestown                92-01  
  6 Trisha Walker             12 Clymer-Sherm          87-02.50  
  7 Abby Manelick             11 Southwestern             83-08  
  8 Alexis Deichmann          10 Genesee Vall             82-02  
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rena Riley                12 Franklinvill          34-06.00  
  2 Alyssa Steen              11 Maple Grove           34-00.00  
  3 Grace Middaugh            11 Wellsville            32-08.00  
  4 Emily Rybicki             12 Southwestern          32-07.00  
  5 Emma Kinnicutt            10 Wellsville            31-08.50  
  6 Lauren Kluck              12 Fredonia Cen          31-08.00  
  7 Kiara Slaughter           12 Jamestown             31-07.00  
  8 Morgan Tracy              11 Jamestown             29-09.00  
 
Event 29  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brock Ellsessor            9 Genesee Vall           6-01.00  
  2 Truman Purslow            12 Maple Grove            6-00.00  
  3 Kohl Ambuske              10 Salamanca             J6-00.00  
  4 Cameron Kalsman           10 Portville              5-10.00  
  5 George Kivari             12 Olean                 J5-10.00  
  6 Kaleb Hurlburt            12 Pioneer                5-08.00  
  7 Grant Moore               11 Jamestown             J5-08.00  
  8 Jaden Kinnear              9 Southwestern           5-06.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant Fox                 12 Olean                 13-00.00  
  2 Chase Stevenson           11 Southwestern          12-03.00  
  3 Orion Snowberger          10 Allegany-Lim          11-06.00  
  4 Hessen Bahgat             10 Fredonia Cen          11-00.00  
  4 Wyatt Sluga               12 Randolph              11-00.00  
  4 Cody Pool                 12 Jamestown             11-00.00  
  7 Joseph Carlson            12 Pioneer              J11-00.00  
  8 Cody Hurlburt             12 Wellsville            10-06.00  
 -- Jeremiah Shoup            12 Salamanca                   NH  
 
Event 31  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Issiah Velez              12 Dunkirk               20-08.00  
  2 Jaydon DeAngelo           12 Olean                 19-04.00  
  3 Takye Branch               9 Jamestown             19-02.75  
  4 Devin Eddy                11 Dunkirk               19-02.25  
  5 Nick Decerbo              12 Olean                 19-01.25  
  6 Caleb Foley               10 Maple Grove           18-10.50  
  7 Alex Card                 11 Southwestern          18-09.50  
  8 Brogan Bailey             12 Wellsville            17-02.25  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Card                 11 Southwestern          41-03.00  
  2 Josh Bihler               11 Olean                 41-01.50  
  3 Derek Miller              12 Southwestern          40-06.50  
  4 Nick Decerbo              12 Olean                 40-06.00  
  5 Takye Branch               9 Jamestown             39-04.75  
  6 Devan Moore               11 Allegany-Lim          38-08.50  
  7 Issiah Velez              12 Dunkirk               37-06.50  
  8 Devin Eddy                11 Dunkirk               37-04.00  
 
Event 33  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Nye               12 Allegany-Lim            135-06  
  2 Patrick Walsh             11 Allegany-Lim         132-05.50  
  3 Zack Adams                12 Bolivar-Rich            129-03  
  4 Cooper Pannes             10 Southwestern            122-07  
  5 Nick Fabrizio             12 Maple Grove             121-07  
  6 Skylar Myers              11 Jamestown            119-09.75  
  7 Connor Walsh               9 Allegany-Lim            118-00  
  8 Damian Southard           12 Falconer                112-10  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Musacchio          11 Gowanda Cent          43-03.00  
  2 Jake Guerra               12 Fredonia Cen         J43-03.00  
  3 Patrick Walsh             11 Allegany-Lim          43-02.50  
  4 Cooper Pannes             10 Southwestern          42-04.00  
  5 Tyler Smith               10 Wellsville            41-03.00  
  6 Connor Walsh               9 Allegany-Lim          38-11.00  
  7 Michael Nye               12 Allegany-Lim          37-11.00  
  8 Truman Purslow            12 Maple Grove           37-04.00