LIVE RESULTS

www.vsathletics.com

Use coupon code "trackqua" to receive 15% of online purchases

 

Licensed to Trackqua - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/1/2019 07:55 PM
Section VI Outdoor Track & Field Championship                 
State Meet Qualifier  - 5/31/2019 to 6/1/2019                 
Williamsville South High School                        
Results                                    
 
Event 159  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Perreault, Andrew         12 Lew-Port               9:37.27  
  2 Hediger, Jerad            11 Pioneer                9:46.59  
  3 Godios, Dean              11 Depew                  9:52.33  
  4 Wesley, Trent             11 Pioneer               10:11.04  
  5 Pavan, Justin             10 Lew-Port              10:15.49  
  6 Urban, Kyle                9 Alden                 10:18.29  
  7 Bryant, Dagon             11 Southwestern          10:19.57  
  8 Hillyard, Alex            11 East Aurora           10:36.88  
  9 Wisniewski, Ryan          10 Allegany-Lim          11:03.42  
 10 Castanon, Cameron         11 Medina                11:08.52  
 11 McPherson, Gavin          11 East Aurora           11:09.71  
 12 Lingle, Alan              11 Newfane               11:14.92  
 13 Wisto, Josh               10 Lew-Port              11:16.66  
 14 Owens, Evan                9 East Aurora           11:17.74  
 15 Ruiz, Anthony             12 Dunkirk               11:21.76  
 16 Burkard, Austin            9 Newfane               11:49.23  
 
Event 59  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pagliaccio, Vinny         11 WSE                    9:50.44  
  2 Lenz, Jack                10 Amherst               10:19.93  
  3 McCartan, Sean            10 WSE                   10:20.01  
  4 Bertola, Christopher      10 Orchard Park          10:39.93  
  5 Petronsky, Patrick        11 Frontier              10:49.21  
  6 Connolly, Colin           11 Lockport              10:50.46  
  7 Ruiz, Christian           10 WSW                   10:55.91  
  8 Whitton, Max              10 Amherst               11:00.48  
  9 Capps, Tim                11 Grand Island          11:02.92  
 10 Jurek, Hunter             10 WSE                   11:03.90  
 11 Rajapakse, Ryan           10 Clarence              11:03.93  
 12 Steiner, Ryan              9 Hamburg               11:06.56  
 13 Urbanski, Ryan            12 Lockport              11:25.13  
 14 Carmen, William            9 WILS                  11:25.51  
 15 Reynolds, Cordell         10 Hamburg               11:29.59  
 16 Marcin, Lukas             12 Hamburg               11:49.95  
 
Event 109  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Emily              11 Fredonia               7:11.12  
  2 Goerss, Kimberly          12 Newfane                7:29.42  
  3 Krezmien, Sonya           11 Springville            7:49.39  
  4 Perry, Rebecca            12 Lake Shore             7:54.79  
  5 Lillie, Hannah            12 Southwestern           7:56.23  
  6 Goetz, Hannah              9 Springville            8:09.66  
  7 Burkard, Nina             12 Newfane                8:15.22  
  8 Pocobello, Emma           10 Cattaraugus-           8:24.01  
  9 Jimerson, Madison         10 Akron                  8:25.43  
 10 Williams, Alysa            8 Franklinvill           8:32.64  
 11 Linder, Ava                9 Holland                8:44.71  
 12 Zuidema, Alexandria       11 Lake Shore             8:47.71  
 13 Hill, Corinne             10 Medina                 8:51.97  
 14 Labruna, Juliana          11 Depew                  8:54.71  
 15 Swan, Leighanne            8 Clymer-Sherm           8:55.74  
 16 Harris, Serena            11 Barker                 9:04.24  
 
Event 9  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bogulski, Marin           11 Orchard Park           7:24.74  
  2 Schmidt, Kayla            10 WILS                   7:31.22  
  3 Zielinski, Raechel        12 Hamburg                7:39.53  
  4 Roberts, Ariya            12 WILN                   7:40.44  
  5 Fisher, Chloe              8 Frontier               7:50.65  
  6 Laszewski, Devon          10 WILN                   8:04.85  
  7 Cohn, Laura               10 Kenmore West           8:06.53  
  8 Mruk, Sarah               11 WSW                    8:10.72  
  9 Johnson, Julia            12 Niagara Whea           8:11.79  
 10 Rippe, Morgan             12 Lockport               8:14.27  
 11 Vieaux, Emilie            12 Starpoint              8:22.78  
 12 McGee, Brigid             11 Hamburg                8:24.74  
 13 Biegner, Lauren           10 Clarence               8:27.08  
 14 Crossett, Rachel          11 WILN                   8:29.10  
 15 Reynolds, Alana           11 Amherst                8:32.82  
 16 Nguyen, Alexis             9 Grand Island           8:36.12  
 
Event 157  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wolfgang, Michael         11 Allegany-Lim             14.88  -1.4 
  2 Coulter, Liam             11 Allegany-Lim             15.18  -1.4 
  3 Mariacher, Kendall         9 Iroquois                 15.64  -1.4 
  4 Johnson, Michael          12 Cleveland Hill           15.68  -1.4 
  5 Bass, Tamell              12 Cheektowaga              15.69  -1.4 
  6 Yaskulski, Tre            12 Albion                   15.89  -1.4 
  7 Rigerman, Mike            12 Pioneer                  16.47  -1.4 
 
Event 57  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Luton, Kaleb              12 Sweet Home               15.26  -3.1 
  2 Konesky, Solomon          10 Amherst                  15.68  -3.1 
  3 Marrelli, Mark            12 Kenmore West             16.10  -3.1 
  4 Caubang, Tranx            11 Lockport                 16.27  -3.1 
  5 Shelton, Larente          11 Lockport                 16.54  -3.1 
  6 Geary, Matthew            12 Kenmore East             17.25  -3.1 
  7 Fountain, Nashair         12 McKinley                 19.41  -3.1 
  8 Botticello, Joe           12 Grand Island             21.44  -3.1 
 
Event 107  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Klimczak, Marissa         11 Pioneer                  15.77  -2.2 
  2 Peinkofer, Julia          12 Iroquois                 15.88  -2.2 
  3 Rowe, Payton              12 Springville              15.94  -2.2 
  4 Joseph, Ashlan             9 Newfane                  16.15  -2.2 
  5 Lippert, Madeline         12 Allegany-Lim             17.44  -2.2 
  6 Ruckdaschel, Trinity      12 Eden                     17.95  -2.2 
  7 Miketish, Marina          11 Olean                    17.96  -2.2 
  8 Chandler, Sasha           11 Olmsted                  18.04  -2.2 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Calamunci, Giovanna       11 Jamestown                15.70  -1.0 
  2 Arnold, Genevieve         11 Orchard Park             16.14  -1.0 
  3 Kruszka, Madelyn          12 Hamburg                  16.31  -1.0 
  4 Panagopolous, Faye        12 Kenmore West             16.61  -1.0 
  5 Leon, Kayla               12 Kenmore West             16.61  -1.0 
  6 Lillis, Abigail           12 Orchard Park             16.97  -1.0 
  7 Zayatz, Brianna           11 Niagara Whea             17.51  -1.0 
  8 Gioeli, Macey             11 North Tonawa             18.56  -1.0 
 
Event 151  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thomas, Javon             12 Cleveland Hill           11.01  -2.2 
  2 Copeland, Addison          9 Maritime                 11.27  -2.2 
  3 Williams, Dylan           11 East/East Co             11.39  -2.2 
  4 Collins, Cody             12 Iroquois                 11.50  -2.2 
  5 Nieves, Derek             11 Pioneer                  11.51  -2.2 
  6 Krzanowicz, CJ             9 Cheektowaga              11.54  -2.2 
  7 Diem, Chris               11 Cleveland Hill           11.56  -2.2 
  8 Steinbroner, Noah         10 Franklinvill             11.58  -2.2 
  9 Hufer, Max                11 City Honors              11.64  -2.2 
 
Event 51  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brooks, Malik             12 Lockport                 10.88  -2.0 
  2 Jones, Jalyn              12 Lockport                 11.25  -2.0 
  3 Schaffer, Jacob           12 Orchard Park             11.27  -2.0 
  4 Averhart, Abraham         11 Niagara Fall             11.31  -2.0 
  5 Rivera, Nino              11 Orchard Park             11.32  -2.0 
  6 Williams, Isaiah          10 Niagara Fall             11.34  -2.0 
  7 Baldon, Jaivante          12 North Tonawa             11.40  -2.0 
  8 Sesay, Alhagie            12 Hutch Tech               11.56  -2.0 
 
Event 101  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kenner, Jada               7 Tapestry                 12.15  -2.9 
  2 Hunter, Miquela           10 Olmsted                  12.51  -2.9 
  3 Stevens, Nia              12 Tapestry                 12.68  -2.9 
  4 Gilbert, Samantha         11 Falc                     12.77  -2.9 
  5 Eaton, Lauren             12 Cattaraugus-             13.07  -2.9 
  6 Shorter, Nadet             9 Newfane                  13.10  -2.9 
  7 Chamberlain, Chloe        12 Springville              13.17  -2.9 
 -- Moss, Jayla               12 Cheektowaga                 FS  -2.9 
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 James, Kahniya            10 Lockport                 12.05  -2.1 
  2 Crean, Jenna              12 Orchard Park             12.20  -2.1 
  3 Thompson, Mikayla         12 Hutch Tech               12.90  -2.1 
  4 Puskar, Sara              11 Orchard Park             13.02  -2.1 
  5 Sobczyk, Kendall           9 Niagara Whea             13.03  -2.1  13.023
  6 Borysewicz, Deborah        8 Hamburg                  13.03  -2.1  13.029
  7 Cook, Tatiana             12 McKinley                 13.09  -2.1 
  8 Stockwell, Allison        12 Jamestown                13.26  -2.1 
 
Event 160  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swabik, John              10 Clymer-Sherm           4:22.89     792
  2 Scholl, Cody              10 Pioneer                4:33.46     722
  3 Amirato, Joey             12 Depew                  4:38.68     689
  4 Ambuske, Kohl             11 Salamanca              4:39.51     683
  5 Miller, Cole              12 Iroquois               4:43.40     659
  6 Austin, Devin              9 Falc                   4:44.77     651
  7 Crist, Carson             12 Maple Grove            4:46.93     637
  8 Hausauer, Shane           12 Holland                4:49.09     624
  9 Svetz, Jordan             10 Clymer-Sherm           5:00.91     554
 10 Callaghan, Andrew         12 Barker                 5:06.52     523
 11 Alvarez, Vance            10 Southwestern           5:15.78     472
 12 Shabazz, Chris            10 Albion                 5:16.31     469
 13 Terwilliger, Conner        9 Franklinvill           5:26.18     418
 14 Yan, John                 12 Franklinvill           5:26.99     414
 
Event 110  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galley, Jayna             12 Holland                2:26.31     740
  2 Fredrickson, Logan        10 Franklinvill           2:31.17     678
  3 Schnars, Kylie            11 Clymer-Sherm           2:33.00     656
  4 Voss, Kayla               12 Cheektowaga-           2:39.21     582
  5 Mozzi, Bryn               12 Maple Grove            2:40.54     567
  6 Lindamer, Sophie          11 Lew-Port               2:41.01     561
  7 Allen, Kayla              10 Southwestern           2:42.22     548
  8 Golubski, Kaitlyn         11 Cheektowaga-           2:43.52     533
  9 Auer, Sophia               8 Lew-Port               2:43.64     532
 10 Jowdy, Elaina             12 Lew-Port               2:44.02     528
 11 Eichensehr, Ava           11 Alden                  2:45.56     511
 12 Kosek, Tahlia             10 Iroquois               2:49.69     467
 13 Leeds, Ellie              12 Akron                  2:54.64     417
 14 Griffin, Devin            10 Medina                 2:57.56     388
 15 Yarbour, Jem               9 Salamanca              2:59.58     369
 
Event 155  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ebling, Nick              11 East Aurora            4:23.85  
  2 Barmore, Collin           12 Falc                   4:26.24  
  3 Mitchell, Ryan            12 Iroquois               4:30.58  
  4 Wlodarczyk, Thomas        11 East Aurora            4:31.10  
  5 Hecht, Jared              11 Springville            4:34.02  
  6 Jones, Brody               9 Holland                4:34.11  
  7 Hughes, Max               12 Pioneer                4:36.10  
  8 Russell, Brett            11 Springville            4:36.24  
  9 Adams, Bobby              12 Alden                  4:36.30  
 10 Moore, Ozzy               11 Roy-Hart               4:39.98  
 11 Cassidy, Colin            10 East Aurora            4:40.82  
 12 Schwarzmueller, William   12 Wilson HS (S           4:42.24  
 13 Pavan, Justin             10 Lew-Port               4:42.72  
 14 Moote, Jonathan           11 Wilson HS (S           4:46.05  
 
Event 55  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merlino, Armani           12 Lancaster              4:24.57  
  2 Gleason, Brian            11 Frontier               4:28.20  
  3 Koshi, Sembel             12 Hutch Tech             4:28.56  
  4 Personius, Ely            11 Amherst                4:30.56  
  5 Lasker, Derek             12 Lancaster              4:33.43  
  6 Winnicki, Zach             9 Lancaster              4:35.99  
  7 Rice, Collin              11 Lancaster              4:36.79  
  8 Stefanick, Jack           12 Will East              4:37.49  
  9 Doran, Jackson            10 Lockport               4:38.83  
 10 Heraty, Jack              11 Orchard Park           4:38.99  
 11 Sodaro, Ethan             11 Starpoint              4:41.96  
 12 Monaco, Alex              11 Frontier               4:45.75  
 13 McClary, Dillon           11 WILN                   4:49.42  
 14 Adams, Nate                9 Starpoint              4:50.22  
 15 Bertola, Christopher      10 Orchard Park           4:55.39  
 
Event 105  Girls 1500 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crist, Ava                10 Maple Grove            4:45.50  
  2 Odell, Kylee              11 Clymer-Sherm           4:45.81  
  3 Kuehner, Nicole            9 Iroquois               4:46.87  
  4 Ertel, Karis              11 East Aurora            4:54.19  
  5 Wagner, Lauren             9 Akron                  5:06.15  
  6 Green, Geneva             10 East Aurora            5:14.93  
  7 Rickard, Anna             11 Roy-Hart               5:15.62  
  8 Brentley, Kaitlin         11 Falc                   5:17.00  
  9 Collins, Ashyln            8 Olean                  5:17.42  
 10 Ersing, Catalena           8 Newfane                5:18.41  
 11 Barber, Acacia            10 Frewsburg              5:25.49  
 12 Hulme, Samantha            8 East Aurora            5:27.56  
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nowicki, Sydney           10 Lockport               4:52.13  
  2 Roy, Sophia               12 Amherst                5:01.38  
  3 Schmidt, Kayla            10 WILS                   5:02.15  
  4 Larkman, Emma             12 WSW                    5:03.37  
  5 Bogulski, Marin           11 Orchard Park           5:08.23  
  6 Caldwell, Faith            9 Grand Island           5:09.38  
  7 Eisman, Kyla               9 Lancaster              5:09.43  
  8 Carlson, Danielle         11 Niagara Whea           5:09.57  
  9 Takacsy, Rosalie           8 Orchard Park           5:10.12  
 10 Lasker, Maya              10 Lancaster              5:10.44  
 11 Bugenhagen, Heather       12 Starpoint              5:11.44  
 12 Costich, Charlotte         9 Clarence               5:12.39  
 13 Wolfley, Lily              8 Clarence               5:12.83  
 14 Cline, Allison            11 Frontier               5:15.30  
 15 Mueller, Sara             10 Niagara Whea           5:24.96  
 16 Wegelin, Chloe             9 WSW                    5:25.92  
 
Event 153  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casinelli, Reese          12 Newfane                  49.12  
  2 Sample, Rayven            11 Falc                     50.27  
  3 Madariaga, Oliver         10 Fredonia                 50.72  
  4 Auer, Riley               11 Maple Grove              51.04  
  5 Elkins, Topher            12 Springville              51.06  
  6 Thomas, Cervonte          11 Falc                     51.85  
  7 Kwiatkowski, Nate         10 Olean                    53.20  
  8 Berakah, Miracle          10 Dunkirk                1:02.22  
 
Event 53  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooks, Malik             12 Lockport                 48.38  
  2 Sesay, Alhagie            12 Hutch Tech               49.60  
  3 Burke, TyeRyan            11 Hamburg                  50.24  
  4 Cappello, David           12 Orchard Park             50.44  
  5 Kerner, Elijah            12 Lancaster                50.55  
  6 Torrence, Devon           12 Amherst                  50.57  
  7 Lisiecki, Joshua          12 WSE                      51.97  
  8 Bova, Preston             10 Frontier                 52.03  
 
Event 103  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petrella, Jericha         11 Dunkirk                  57.88  
  2 Hunter, Miquela           10 Olmsted                  59.86  
  3 Tejeda, Francheska        12 Olmsted                1:00.38  
  4 Stender, Lilly            10 Lake Shore             1:00.44  
  5 Gratto, Mackenzie         10 Clymer-Sherm           1:00.52  
  6 Streety, Leah             11 Iroquois               1:01.04  
  7 Lindamer, Alexis          12 Lew-Port               1:01.66  
  8 Cocca, Celia              10 East Aurora            1:02.33  
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goldowski, Gwyneth        10 Frontier                 55.14  
  2 Crean, Jenna              12 Orchard Park             55.55  
  3 Danyluk, Claire           10 Hamburg                  58.34  
  4 Burgard, Sydney           12 Lancaster                58.70  
  5 Mahfoud, Jada             10 Kenmore West             59.63  
  6 Romanowski, Rachel        12 Will East              1:01.75  
  7 Hanes, Jessica            10 North Tonawa           1:02.82  
  8 Abramowski, Hope          10 WSE                    1:04.32  
 
Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halt, Morgan              11 Amherst                2:30.52     686
  2 Kane, Abby                10 Hamburg                2:36.99     608
  3 Schwarz, Cierra            8 Frontier               2:37.21     605
  4 Schultz, Laura            12 Grand Island           2:42.18     548
  5 Myers, Kayla              10 Will East              2:42.45     545
  6 Benjamin, Kyanna          10 Sweet Home             2:42.85     541
  7 Tillman, Shayla           12 Starpoint              2:53.20     431
  8 Sainsbury, Kelsey         11 WSW                    2:55.70     406
 
Event 60  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Robertino     11 Orchard Park           4:35.30     710
  2 Carey, Nicholas           12 Grand Island           4:47.61     633
  3 Divine, Tyler             10 Hamburg                4:48.33     629
  4 Divine, Riley              9 Hamburg                4:50.13     618
  5 Szantor, Owen             12 Lockport               4:50.43     616
  6 Hafner, Nick              12 Hamburg                4:53.35     599
  7 Coburn, Nick              12 Kenmore East           4:58.63     568
  8 Gorrell, Justin           12 Grand Island           5:01.15     553
  9 Dzierewski, Danny         10 Niagara Whea           5:01.18     553
 10 Rott, Gerald              11 Kenmore West           5:05.78     527
 11 Cole, Mitch               11 Hamburg                5:07.03     520
 12 Wolford, Michael          12 Lancaster              5:12.23     491
 13 Grimes, Hunter            10 Lockport               5:14.92     477
 14 Hoelscher, Sean           10 Hamburg                5:19.12     455
 15 Swierski, Carson          11 WILN                   5:30.74     396
 
Event 158  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coulter, Liam             11 Allegany-Lim             54.59  
  2 Mecca, George             12 Eden                     55.33  
  3 Wolfgang, Michael         11 Allegany-Lim             56.27  
  4 DiLorenzo, Peter          11 Barker                   57.42  
  5 Nieves, Derek             11 Pioneer                  57.96  
  6 Kinnear, Jaden            10 Southwestern             58.21  
  7 Rickard, William          11 Roy-Hart                 58.63  
  8 Budzinski, Rian           11 Fredonia                 59.40  
 
Event 58  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peron, Joshua             10 Frontier                 54.53  
  2 Melendez, Sebastian       11 Grand Island             55.63  
  3 Durwald, Kyle             11 Sweet Home               56.04  
  4 Marrelli, Mark            12 Kenmore West             57.31  
  5 Hill, Nathan              10 Jamestown                58.80  
  6 Walter, Derek             12 Lancaster                59.16  
  7 Shelton, Larente          11 Lockport                 59.47  
  8 James, Blake              12 Hutch Tech             1:01.13  
 
Event 108  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowe, Payton              12 Springville            1:04.39  
  2 Klimczak, Marissa         11 Pioneer                1:04.93  
  3 Brown, Emily              11 Fredonia               1:05.22  
  4 Fredrickson, Hayly        10 Franklinvill           1:07.89  
  5 Brown, Amelia             10 Chautauqua L           1:09.05  
  6 Peinkofer, Julia          12 Iroquois               1:09.38  
  7 O'Connor, Erica           11 Alden                  1:09.47  
  8 Kranzo, Katja             12 Southwestern           1:09.83  
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Kayla             12 WILN                   1:06.41  
  2 Patterson, Mackenzie      11 Niagara Whea           1:06.50  
  3 Reinhard, Kelly           10 Frontier               1:08.22  
  4 Lillis, Abigail           12 Orchard Park           1:09.50  
  5 Armon, Natalie            12 Clarence               1:09.99  
  6 Brice, Jaden              10 Will East              1:12.70  
  7 Barone, Emily             12 North Tonawa           1:14.36  
  8 Johnson, Luella            8 Niagara Whea           1:15.44  
 
Event 152  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thomas, Javon             12 Cleveland Hill           22.01  -1.7 
  2 Gross, Chase              12 Tonawanda                22.54  -1.7 
  3 Williams, Dylan           11 East/East Co             23.10  -1.7 
  4 Hufer, Max                11 City Honors              23.45  -1.7 
  5 Cook, Evanuel             10 Maritime                 23.65  -1.7 
  6 Steinbroner, Noah         10 Franklinvill             23.81  -1.7 
  7 Teubner, Brett            12 Lew-Port                 23.82  -1.7 
  8 Rosas, Jonah              12 Dunkirk                  23.85  -1.7 
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Jacob           12 Orchard Park             22.80  -0.8 
  2 Thompson, Collin          10 Lockport                 23.10  -0.8 
  3 Cimino, Nick              12 Lancaster                23.14  -0.8 
  4 Albano, Mark              11 Niagara Whea             23.50  -0.8 
  5 Rudewicz, Zach            12 Will East                23.52  -0.8 
  6 Torrence, Devon           12 Amherst                  23.90  -0.8 
  7 Langberg, Nadav           11 Clarence                 23.91  -0.8 
  8 Walawander, Nick          11 Hamburg                  23.95  -0.8 
 
Event 102  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kenner, Jada               7 Tapestry                 24.63  -3.6 
  2 Stevens, Nia              12 Tapestry                 25.66  -3.6 
  3 Hunter, Miquela           10 Olmsted                  26.41  -3.6 
  4 Gilbert, Samantha         11 Falc                     26.59  -3.6 
  5 Chamberlain, Chloe        12 Springville              26.96  -3.6 
  6 Eaton, Lauren             12 Cattaraugus-             27.17  -3.6 
  7 Scott, Amani              12 Cleveland Hill           27.36  -3.6 
 -- Gaines, Domonique         11 Cheektowaga                 DQ  -3.6 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Goldowski, Gwyneth        10 Frontier                 25.00  -1.6 
  2 Crean, Jenna              12 Orchard Park             25.01  -1.6 
  3 Wojciechowski, Alison     11 Lancaster                26.26  -1.6 
  4 Borysewicz, Deborah        8 Hamburg                  26.45  -1.6 
  5 Thompson, Mikayla         12 Hutch Tech               26.49  -1.6 
  6 Baker-Terhaar, Emma       12 Amherst                  27.02  -1.6 
  7 Hennessy, Katelynn        12 Orchard Park             27.17  -1.6 
  8 Stockwell, Allison        12 Jamestown                27.18  -1.6 
 
Event 169  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewiston-Porter                                     8:01.32  
     1) Accetta, Cole 11                2) Bautista, Miguel 12            
     3) Stack, Corey 11                 4) Perreault, Andrew 12           
  2 Randolph                                            8:11.32  
     1) McDonald, Ronan 11              2) Riethmiller, Christian 12      
     3) Miinte, Deiter 12               4) Walters, Josh 11               
  3 Falconer/Cassadaga Valley                           8:18.98  
     1) Pilliteri, Joey 10              2) Sample, Rayven 11              
     3) Barmore, Collin 12              4) Baglia, Bryce 11               
  4 East Aurora                                         8:19.36  
     1) Fuller, Chris 12                2) Wlodarczyk, Thomas 11          
     3) Passmore, Zack 11               4) Ebling, Nick 11                
  5 Pioneer                                             8:27.11  
     1) Hughes, Max 12                  2) Hediger, Jerad 11              
     3) Wesley, Trent 11                4) Drennan, Justin 12             
  6 Portville                                           8:33.36  
     1) Gayton, Andre 11                2) Snyder, Matthew 10             
     3) Dean, Derek 12                  4) Stone, Kyle 10                 
  7 Iroquois                                            8:44.31  
     1) Wild, Peter 12                  2) Tomasello, Ted 11              
     3) Castlevetere, Evan 9            4) Cimini, Alec 12                
  8 Lake Shore                                          8:47.73  
     1) Wray, Logan 11                  2) Schott, Tyler 9                
     3) Van Slycke, Aidan 12            4) Ingrao, Gavin 11               
  9 Southwestern                                        8:48.00  
     1) Bryant, Dagon 11                2) McKotch, Carter 10             
     3) Luce, Ethan 9                   4) Shutters, Trenton 9            
 10 Barker                                              8:50.08  
     1) DiLorenzo, Peter 11             2) Guevara, Nicholas 10           
     3) Class, Steven 9                 4) Clementi, Dominic 12           
 11 Maple Grove                                         8:50.13  
     1) Baer, Lukas 9                   2) Tomlinson, Luke 9              
     3) Sventanics, Hal 9               4) Helt, RJ 9                     
 12 Newfane                                             8:56.96  
     1) Baes, Nick 10                   2) Pusateri, Matthew 11           
     3) Moran, Nathan 11                4) Stevenson, Robert 12           
 13 Akron                                               9:00.58  
     1) Zuba, Casey 12                  2) Sanford, Zach 11               
     3) Susfolk, Gavin 9                4) Pacer, Michael 10              
 14 Holland                                             9:06.87  
     1) Clothier, Bryce 9               2) Slocum, Gabe 10                
     3) Barnum, Nathaniel 9             4) Regan, Grady 11                
 15 Cleveland Hill                                      9:10.97  
     1) Alonso, Jordan 12               2) Rufus, Anthony 12              
     3) Gonzala, Nathaniel 10           4) Bloom, Andrew 12               
 16 Olmsted                                             9:15.12  
     1) Flewellyn, Gabe 12              2) Tawsef, Ar-rad 10              
     3) Jackson, Lawrence 11            4) Zimmer, Kevin 12               
 
Event 69  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frontier                                            8:05.66  
     1) Gleason, Brian 11               2) Bova, Preston 10               
     3) O'Brien, Connor 11              4) Peron, Joshua 10               
  2 Niagara Falls                                       8:14.21  
     1) Snowden, Michael 12             2) White, Joe 12                  
     3) Prum, DeAndre 12                4) Kifer, Mathew 12               
  3 Clarence                                            8:16.81  
     1) Insinna, John 12                2) Daddario, Dan 12               
     3) Conover, Grey 12                4) Shelton, Lucas 10              
  4 Lockport                                            8:25.19  
     1) Powley, Lucas 11                2) White, Owen 11                 
     3) Ross, Ramsey 11                 4) Ferraro, Josh 11               
  5 Grand Island                                        8:28.81  
     1) Tribby, Connor 10               2) Melendez, Sebastian 11         
     3) Bruner, Brandon 12              4) Bekteshi, Efrem 11             
  6 Amherst                                             8:34.51  
     1) Lenz, Jack 10                   2) Personius, Ely 11              
     3) Whitton, Max 10                 4) Kang, Alex 10                  
  7 Orchard Park                                        8:41.81  
     1) Heraty, Jack 11                 2) Bertola, Christopher 10        
     3) Kincaid, Jason 11               4) Cappello, David 12             
  8 WSW                                                 8:42.04  
     1) Pokriki, Andrew 12              2) Fogarty, Tyler 10              
     3) Peck, Maxwell 12                4) Harris, Brady 10               
  9 Lancaster                                           8:49.52  
     1) Auria, Sam 12                   2) Blatto, Steven 11              
     3) Lasker, Derek 12                4) Paryz, Brandon 10              
 10 Hutch Tech                                          8:50.07  
     1) Koshi, Sembel 12                2) Moo, Saw 11                    
     3) Mgaza, Ibrahim 12               4) Core, Andrew 9                 
 11 North Tonawanda                                     8:50.37  
     1) Chlebowy, Jackson 10            2) Barone, J.P. 10                
     3) Essenburg, Carson 12            4) Pawlik, Josh 12                
 12 Kenmore East                                        8:55.17  
     1) Meyer, Alec 11                  2) Davidson, Ryan 10              
     3) Ramsey, Justice 10              4) Talmon, Justin 11              
 13 Kenmore West                                        8:55.88  
     1) Mendez, Vince 12                2) Ferraro, Alex 10               
     3) Speyer, John 12                 4) Mendez, Aaron 11               
 14 Starpoint                                           9:02.10  
     1) Adams, Nate 9                   2) Lyness, Gavin 11               
     3) Stenman, Kellen 11              4) Sodaro, Ethan 11               
 15 Hamburg                                             9:14.45  
     1) Steiner, Ryan 9                 2) Linton, Nathan 11              
     3) Hvisdak, Andrew 11              4) Marcin, Lukas 12               
 
Event 119  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Aurora                                         9:33.55  
     1) Cocca, Celia 10                 2) Danieu, Ava 12                 
     3) McLaughlin, Megan 9             4) McLaughlin, Maggie 11          
  2 Newfane                                             9:54.41  
     1) Chunco, Lydia 11                2) Goerss, Kimberly 12            
     3) Ersing, Marina 10               4) Burkard, Vanessa 11            
  3 Allegany-Limestone                                  9:58.36  
     1) Napoleon, Angelina 8            2) Clawson, Lindsey 12            
     3) Porterfield, Isabel 8           4) Fortuna, Sofia 11              
  4 Clymer/Sherman/Panama                              10:04.72  
     1) White, Anneke 12                2) Carris, Natalie 11             
     3) Gratto, Mackenzie 10            4) Odell, Kylee 11                
  5 Maple Grove                                        10:13.14  
     1) Pavlock, Tori 10                2) Crist, Ava 10                  
     3) Brunenavs, Abby 9               4) Marshall, Hope 11              
  6 Southwestern                                       10:20.51  
     1) Minarovich, Carissa 12          2) Sullivan, Hannah 12            
     3) Orlando, Breah 12               4) Kranzo, Katja 12               
  7 Falconer/Cassadaga Valley                          10:32.11  
     1) Brentley, Kaitlin 11            2) Haskins, Mackenzie 11          
     3) Arnone, Macey 12                4) Elder, Sarah 9                 
  8 Westfield/Brocton                                  10:37.10  
     1) Lashbrook, Savannah 11          2) Wolfe, McKayla 11              
     3) Mortimer, Makartnee 8           4) Wolfe, McKenzie 10             
  9 Akron                                              10:41.38  
     1) Wagner, Lauren 9                2) Murray, Kayla 10               
     3) Jimerson, Madison 10            4) Hoerner, Allison 12            
 10 Holland                                            10:50.99  
     1) Grupp, Ella 8                   2) Pikett, Claire 9               
     3) Linder, Ava 9                   4) Neitch, Abby 9                 
 11 Lake Shore                                         10:52.17  
     1) Perry, Rebecca 12               2) Klisak, Hailey 9               
     3) Freeburn, Brittney 9            4) Danieu, Sierra 10              
 12 Depew                                              10:57.15  
     1) Labruna, Juliana 11             2) Smaczniak, Addisyn 7           
     3) Dehn, Brooke 9                  4) Whalen, Kaitlin 9              
 13 Cheektowaga Central                                11:05.71  
     1) Nguyen, Tiffany 8               2) Nguyen, Bella 10               
     3) Bui, Emily 9                    4) Rinaldo, Jade 11               
 14 Buffalo Academy for Visual and                     11:31.47  
     1) Towns, Melia 7                  2) Meredith, Courtney 11          
     3) Nankumba, Bugale 9              4) Harris, Liana 9                
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amherst                                             9:35.87  
     1) Grubb, Mallory 9                2) Roy, Sophia 12                 
     3) Grubb, Maxana 11                4) Acquino, Kayleigh 10           
  2 Frontier                                           10:03.56  
     1) McGough, Emily 10               2) Cline, Allison 11              
     3) Fisher, Chloe 8                 4) Reinhard, Kelly 10             
  3 Orchard Park                                       10:06.76  
     1) Ippolito, Olivia 10             2) Salmon, Paige 10               
     3) Eisenhauer, Emma 9              4) Bogulski, Marin 11             
  4 WSW                                                10:08.34  
     1) Larkman, Emma 12                2) Mariani, Madison 11            
     3) Stainsby, Allison 12            4) Raithel, Tabitha 11            
  5 Clarence                                           10:09.61  
     1) Cwiklinski, Camryn 10           2) Payne, Payton 9                
     3) Wolfley, Lily 8                 4) Ridge, Anna 9                  
  6 Niagara Wheatfield                                 10:25.20  
     1) Achtziger-Hughes, Victoria 11   2) Pawlow, Sarah 10               
     3) Mueller, Sara 10                4) Carlson, Danielle 11           
  7 Grand Island                                       10:27.20  
     1) Linenfelser, Noelle 9           2) Joseph, Riley 9                
     3) Nguyen, Alexis 9                4) Caldwell, Faith 9              
  8 Williamsville North                                10:29.01  
     1) Amerlinck, Brier 8              2) Colca, Marcy 10                
     3) Truskinovsky, Rachel 11         4) Moran, Olivia 12               
  9 Lancaster                                          10:35.46  
     1) Eisman, Kyla 9                  2) Vallely, Ivy 12                
     3) Zajac, Tessa 10                 4) Warula, Nina 10                
 10 Starpoint                                          10:38.70  
     1) Gielow, Lydia 11                2) Valnarov, Kristina 9           
     3) Funari, Marissa 9               4) Bugenhagen, Heather 12         
 11 Williamsville South                                10:48.16  
     1) Richards, Clara 9               2) Schmidt, Kayla 10              
     3) Basrai, Ruqayyah 10             4) Rietz, Tarin 9                 
 12 Hamburg                                            10:48.25  
     1) Schaeffer, Courtney 9           2) Beres, Maddy 9                 
     3) McGee, Brigid 11                4) McGee, Lauren 11               
 13 Kenmore West                                       10:51.24  
     1) Krug, Alanna 12                 2) Frank, Madeline 7              
     3) Mahfoud, Jada 10                4) Zack, Karleigh 11              
 14 Kenmore East                                       11:06.87  
     1) O'Brien, Lyndsay 12             2) Ricotta, Jamie 10              
     3) Basso, Heather 12               4) Fox, Madison 11                
 15 Lockport                                           11:11.79  
     1) Cain, Emma 10                   2) Strobel, Katie 11              
     3) Weidel, Kelly 9                 4) Benton, Tyneka 11              
 16 Sweet Home                                         11:12.76  
     1) Tyson, Zoe 10                   2) Carter, Jessica 11             
     3) Caraballo, Isabel 8             4) Lucina, Ashleigh 12            
 
Event 167  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cleveland Hill                                        42.90  
     1) Diem, Chris 11                  2) Wahler, Aaron 12               
     3) Grant, D'Mario 12               4) Thomas, Javon 12               
  2 Cheektowaga Central                                   43.72  
     1) Harris, Isaiah 9                2) Lewis, Daron 12                
     3) Krzanowicz, CJ 9                4) Reeves, Lamar 12               
  3 Tapestry Charter                                      44.05  
     1) Carter-Faires, Elias 12         2) Eldridge, Tyree 12             
     3) Dillard, Cameron 10             4) Hunter, Miles 12               
  4 Lewiston-Porter                                       44.18  
     1) Pugh, Talyk 12                  2) Wendt, John 11                 
     3) Westadt, Jake 12                4) Teubner, Brett 12              
  5 Dunkirk                                               44.62  
     1) Rosas, Jonah 12                 2) Rosario, Nelson 12             
     3) Berakah, Miracle 10             4) Hanlon, Matt 12                
  6 Albion                                                44.86  
     1) Sanchez, Sam 11                 2) Yaskulski, Tre 12              
     3) Harrison, Ugene 12              4) Haddick, Kendyll 12            
  7 Buffalo Academy of Science Cha                        44.92  
     1) Osmani, Ibrahim 12              2) Pope, Devin 10                 
     3) Wavote, Vote 12                 4) Davis, Noah 12                 
  8 Springville                                           45.33  
     1) Elkins, Topher 12               2) Richert, Jackson 12            
     3) Field, Mason 11                 4) Delasandro, Andrew 12          
 
Event 67  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lockport                                              42.66  
     1) Thompson, Collin 10             2) Brooks, Malik 12               
     3) Haak, Anthony 11                4) Jones, Jalyn 12                
  2 Hamburg                                               43.33  
     1) Capasso, Nate 12                2) Wicher, Jake 12                
     3) Walawander, Nick 11             4) Nyhart, Zach 12                
  3 Niagara Falls                                         43.62  
     1) Williams, Isaiah 10             2) Averhart, Abraham 11           
     3) Ashley, El'Shadday 10           4) Dixon, Joe 10                  
  4 North Tonawanda                                       44.41  
     1) Kuebler, Wyatt 12               2) Guagliardo, William 12         
     3) Baldon, Jaivante 12             4) Trombley, Casey 12             
  5 Lancaster                                             44.49  
     1) Owczarczak, Brady 12            2) Cimino, Nick 12                
     3) Jurkowski, Ethan 11             4) Zak, Cooper 11                 
  6 Sweet Home                                            45.49  
     1) Nix, Matt 12                    2) Thomas, Timothy 11             
     3) Durwald, Kyle 11                4) Killian, Isaiah 11             
  7 Starpoint                                             45.64  
     1) Dean, Jake 11                   2) Agro, Jacob 12                 
     3) Donahue, Cristian 10            4) Tanger, Connor 10              
 -- Orchard Park                                             DQ   Threw baton
     1) Keane, Jack 12                  2) Mancabelli, Kegan 9            
     3) Schaffer, Jacob 12              4) Rivera, Nino 11                
 
Event 117  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tapestry Charter                                      48.40  
     1) Simpson, Nyrelle 9              2) Kenner, Jada 7                 
     3) Marshall, Angel 11              4) Stevens, Nia 12                
  2 Cheektowaga Central                                   50.15  
     1) Alvira, Ally 11                 2) Goodhall, Kahdori 9            
     3) Gaines, Domonique 11            4) Moss, Jayla 12                 
  3 Springville                                           50.17  
     1) Chamberlain, Chloe 12           2) Smith, Evelyn 11               
     3) Solly, Nyah 10                  4) Rowe, Payton 12                
  4 Newfane                                               50.75  
     1) Shorter, Nadet 9                2) DeBiase, Ainsley 8             
     3) Boudeman, Lauren 11             4) Joseph, Ashlan 9               
  5 Iroquois                                              51.28  
     1) Brodowski, Delphine 10          2) Streety, Logan 11              
     3) Quinn, Megan 11                 4) Caparaso, Laina 12             
  6 Olmsted                                               51.70  
     1) Hill, Doniyah 11                2) Nesbitt, Mikeya 12             
     3) Bullock, Brooklyn 8             4) Whiteside, Lauryn 12           
  7 Silver Creek/Forest                                   52.22  
     1) Procknal, Kylie 10              2) Cleary, Sylvea 12              
     3) Romanik, Emma 10                4) Cossin, Jaylah 11              
  8 Lewiston-Porter                                       52.63  
     1) Lindamer, Alexis 12             2) Schultz, Elle 11               
     3) Frazier, Stephanie 11           4) Schuey, Tessa 9                
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orchard Park                                          48.40  
     1) Crean, Jenna 12                 2) Pasqualetti, Leah 11           
     3) Hennessy, Katelynn 12           4) Puskar, Sara 11                
  2 Lockport                                              49.18  
     1) Scheib, Alyssa 12               2) James, Kahniya 10              
     3) White, Jasmine 11               4) Lee, Aaliyah 9                 
  3 Lancaster                                             49.46  
     1) Konieczny, Amanda 11            2) Grazen, Brianna 11             
     3) Wojciechowski, Alison 11        4) Hanger, Sarina 11              
  4 Niagara Wheatfield                                    50.48  
     1) Whitlock, Catie 11              2) Sobczyk, Kendall 9             
     3) DiCarlo, Paige 10               4) Sobczyk, Logan 11              
  5 Jamestown                                             50.74  
     1) Slaughter, Zakya 12             2) Leeper, Quentasia 10           
     3) Stockwell, Allison 12           4) Calamunci, Giovanna 11         
  6 Hamburg                                               50.97  
     1) Kruszka, Madelyn 12             2) Borysewicz, Deborah 8          
     3) Bermingham, Riley 11            4) Covelli, Maria 12              
  7 Amherst                                               51.03  
     1) Womack, Lauren 9                2) Maxwell, Laurie 12             
     3) Desnoes, Taelor 9               4) Baker-Terhaar, Emma 12         
  8 Sweet Home                                            51.28  
     1) Martin, T'Aira 9                2) Carter, Angela 9               
     3) Hall, Amari 8                   4) Hall, Lanee 9                  
 
Event 168  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Falconer/Cassadaga Valley                           3:25.09   2 
     1) Johns, Austin 10                2) Sample, Rayven 11              
     3) Barmore, Collin 12              4) Baglia, Bryce 11               
  2 Cheektowaga Central                                 3:27.96   2 
     1) Gary, Jordan 12                 2) Reeves, Lamar 12               
     3) Hampton, Kendrick 10            4) Kaminski, Jake 12              
  3 Southwestern                                        3:28.31   2 
     1) Kinnear, Jaden 10               2) Swan, Garrett 10               
     3) Scroxton, Eddie 11              4) Kautzman, Marcus 11            
  4 Lewiston-Porter                                     3:30.79   2 
     1) Nichele, Gino 11                2) Bautista, Miguel 12            
     3) Stack, Corey 11                 4) Accetta, Cole 11               
  5 Iroquois                                            3:32.56   2 
     1) Collins, Cody 12                2) Moran, Pat 12                  
     3) Dargavel, Max 11                4) Mitchell, Ryan 12              
  6 Holland                                             3:33.69   1 
     1) Clothier, Gunnar 12             2) Jones, Brody 9                 
     3) Regan, Grady 11                 4) Lewandowski, Brennan 12        
  7 Allegany-Limestone                                  3:34.42   2 
     1) DeCapua, Anthony 8              2) Coulter, Liam 11               
     3) Golley, Conner 12               4) Wolfgang, Michael 11           
  8 Pioneer                                             3:34.58   1 
     1) Ely, Tyler 11                   2) Hughes, Max 12                 
     3) Drennan, Justin 12              4) Nieves, Derek 11               
  9 Dunkirk                                             3:37.79   2 
     1) Hanlon, Matt 12                 2) Rosario, Nelson 12             
     3) Ruiz, Anthony 12                4) Berakah, Miracle 10            
 10 Randolph                                            3:37.98   1 
     1) Walters, Josh 11                2) Riethmiller, Christian 12      
     3) Miinte, Deiter 12               4) McDonald, Ronan 11             
 11 East Aurora                                         3:40.02   1 
     1) Fuller, Chris 12                2) Zimmerman, Justin 11           
     3) Clark, Nick 11                  4) Williams, Luc 12               
 12 Portville                                           3:42.58   1 
     1) Dean, Derek 12                  2) Gayton, Andre 11               
     3) Wenke, Alex 10                  4) Daley, James 12                
 13 Alden                                               3:45.44   1 
     1) Bennett, Zach 11                2) Strasser, Tom 9                
     3) O'Shei, Zac 12                  4) Eastland, Cameron 11           
 14 Olmsted                                             3:47.46   1 
     1) Tarpen, Milton 11               2) Tawsef, Ar-rad 10              
     3) Jackson, Lawrence 11            4) Iheke, David 11                
 15 Depew                                               3:57.18   1 
     1) Godios, Dean 11                 2) Grant, Sam 11                  
     3) Herbst, Ian 11                  4) Porter, Josh 12                
 -- Cleveland Hill                                           DQ   2  Lane violation
     1) Johnson, Michael 12             2) Pitts, Samuel 11               
     3) Jones, Sean 12                  4) Alonso, Jordan 12              
 
Event 68  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lockport                                            3:25.58   2 
     1) Jones, Jalyn 12                 2) Thompson, Collin 10            
     3) Caubang, Tranx 11               4) Brooks, Malik 12               
  2 WSE                                                 3:28.20   2 
     1) Lisiecki, Joshua 12             2) Sarick, Alex 12                
     3) Sullivan, James 11              4) Pagliaccio, Vinny 11           
  3 Lancaster                                           3:30.73   2 
     1) Kerner, Elijah 12               2) Lasker, Derek 12               
     3) Walter, Derek 12                4) Rogalski, Jared 11             
  4 Kenmore East                                        3:31.64   2 
     1) Geary, Matthew 12               2) Roland, Andrew 9               
     3) Schmoyer, Franc 12              4) O'Connell, John 12             
  5 Orchard Park                                        3:31.89   1 
     1) Johnson, Isaac 12               2) Cappello, David 12             
     3) Schaffer, Jacob 12              4) Nicamento, Joe 10              
  6 Starpoint                                           3:34.00   1 
     1) Zimmerman, Grant 12             2) Mazgaj, Tommy 11               
     3) Pusateri, Joshua 12             4) Sodaro, Ethan 11               
  7 Hutch Tech                                          3:35.63   2 
     1) Mgaza, Ibrahim 12               2) Sesay, Alhagie 12              
     3) Nzo, Nelson 11                  4) Core, Andrew 9                 
  8 Sweet Home                                          3:37.31   1 
     1) Nix, Matt 12                    2) Killian, Isaiah 11             
     3) Ilozue, Chukwudi 11             4) Durwald, Kyle 11               
  9 Niagara Wheatfield                                  3:37.32   1 
     1) Mueller, Thomas 12              2) Osetkowski, John 11            
     3) Osestkowski, Austin 11          4) Albano, Mark 11                
 10 Hamburg                                             3:38.86   1 
     1) Skora, MIke 12                  2) Burke, TyeRyan 11              
     3) Smith, alex 9                   4) Reily, Christian 12            
 11 North Tonawanda                                     3:39.19   1 
     1) Chlebowy, Jackson 10            2) Guagliardo, William 12         
     3) Kuebler, Wyatt 12               4) Trombley, Casey 12             
 12 Niagara Falls                                       3:39.62   2 
     1) Meranto, Zak 12                 2) Moore, Mehki 12                
     3) Klinger, Patrick 10             4) White, Joe 12                  
 13 Williamsville North                                 3:40.74   1 
     1) Moscoso, Pedro 10               2) Masi, Nick 11                  
     3) Davis, Stephen 12               4) Noonan, Ryan 10                
 14 Clarence                                            3:41.15   2 
     1) Krupa, Keller 12                2) Esch, Zach 12                  
     3) Ervolina, Max 11                4) Langberg, Nadav 11             
 15 McKinley                                            3:42.52   2 
     1) Wyatt, Jeremiah 12              2) Mcliwain, Jayden 11            
     3) Mootry, Patrick 11              4) Hassan, Osman 10               
 16 Kenmore West                                        3:45.27   1 
     1) Andrew, Malcolm 10              2) Brown, Michael 12              
     3) Marshall, Matthew 11            4) Marrelli, Mark 12              
 
Event 118  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iroquois                                            4:03.39   2 
     1) Kuehner, Nicole 9               2) Caparaso, Laina 12             
     3) Streety, Logan 11               4) Streety, Leah 11               
  2 Tapestry Charter                                    4:03.59   2 
     1) Johnson, Alexis 12              2) Starks, Lanyeiah 9             
     3) Stevens, Nia 12                 4) Kenner, Jada 7                 
  3 East Aurora                                         4:08.77   2 
     1) Ranalli, Olivia 12              2) Cocca, Celia 10                
     3) McLaughlin, Megan 9             4) Danieu, Ava 12                 
  4 Clymer/Sherman/Panama                               4:12.26   2 
     1) Yuchnitz, Karianne 12           2) Carris, Natalie 11             
     3) Amoroso, Cydney 12              4) Gratto, Mackenzie 10           
  5 Silver Creek/Forest                                 4:13.77   2 
     1) Romanik, Emma 10                2) Cossin, Jaylah 11              
     3) Flick, Juliana 10               4) Procknal, Kylie 10             
  6 Springville                                         4:14.60   2 
     1) Smith, Evelyn 11                2) Rowe, Payton 12                
     3) Goetz, Hannah 9                 4) Dickinson, Jaime 10            
  7 Lewiston-Porter                                     4:15.48   1 
     1) Lindamer, Alexis 12             2) Skowronski, Claire 11          
     3) Schultz, Alexa 11               4) Krecisz, Bella 10              
  8 Cheektowaga Central                                 4:16.89   1 
     1) Brown, Kayrah 9                 2) Gaines, Domonique 11           
     3) Goodhall, Kahdori 9             4) Lawrence, Brooklyn 10          
  9 Olmsted                                             4:17.57   1 
     1) Hunter, Miquela 10              2) Tejeda, Francheska 12          
     3) Putnam, Molly 9                 4) Hall, Makalia 9                
 10 Allegany-Limestone                                  4:18.73   2 
     1) Napoleon, Angelina 8            2) Fortuna, Sofia 11              
     3) Porterfield, Isabel 8           4) DeCapua, Grace 11              
 11 Newfane                                             4:20.01   1 
     1) Goerss, Kimberly 12             2) Chunco, Rachel 10              
     3) Joseph, Ashlan 9                4) Boudeman, Lauren 11            
 12 Holland                                             4:23.00   1 
     1) King, Paige 12                  2) Murphy, Emma 9                 
     3) Hereth, Emily 11                4) Hoffman, Paige 9               
 13 Pioneer                                             4:24.67   2 
     1) Snayczuk, Madison 10            2) Matuszak, Madison 9            
     3) Drennan, Kevina 8               4) Klimczak, Marissa 11           
 14 Dunkirk                                             4:25.77   1 
     1) Porter, Octavia 10              2) Jacques, Siera 8               
     3) Vasquez, Jessica 10             4) Petrella, Jericha 11           
 15 Chautauqua Lake                                     4:26.28   1 
     1) Alfa, Lauren 10                 2) Brown, Amelia 10               
     3) Erickson, Kira 10               4) Gilmore, Isabella 10           
 16 Franklinville/Ellicot/WV                            4:34.24   1 
     1) Milligan, Gabby 11              2) Kaleta, McKenna 11             
     3) Hurlburt, Mandy 9               4) Fredrickson, Hayly 10          
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamburg                                             4:03.58   2 
     1) Danyluk, Claire 10              2) Zielinski, Raechel 12          
     3) Walker, Emmy 10                 4) Reczek, Charlotte 11           
  2 Lockport                                            4:04.62   2 
     1) Nowicki, Sydney 10              2) Scheib, Alyssa 12              
     3) Lee, Aaliyah 9                  4) James, Kahniya 10              
  3 Niagara Wheatfield                                  4:09.40   2 
     1) Fike, Madelyn 9                 2) Patterson, Mackenzie 11        
     3) Mason, Abby 11                  4) Jackson, Le'Gary 12            
  4 Sweet Home                                          4:17.20   2 
     1) Brown, Essence 9                2) Hall, Amari 8                  
     3) Sullivan, Shannon 9             4) Hall, Lanee 9                  
  5 Williamsville North                                 4:18.13   2 
     1) Roland, Emma 11                 2) Burgett, Miranda 8             
     3) Nyaanga, Sarah 9                4) Bailey, Kayla 12               
  6 Kenmore West                                        4:18.93   1 
     1) Knab, Abby 12                   2) Cudzilo, Janessa 11            
     3) Mahfoud, Jada 10                4) Leon, Kayla 12                 
  7 Will E                                              4:19.05   2 
     1) Clark, Lauren 12                2) Romanowski, Rachel 12          
     3) Erickson, Ella 10               4) Brice, Jaden 10                
  8 Clarence                                            4:21.37   2 
     1) Quinones, Marielle 10           2) Scherer, Liz 10                
     3) Geiger, Mailey 11               4) Armon, Natalie 12              
  9 Hutch Tech                                          4:22.33   1 
     1) Padilla, Analyse 10             2) Hugley, Aniya 9                
     3) McMillian, A'Marionna 10        4) Isaac, Meilenis 11             
 10 Lancaster                                           4:23.08   2 
     1) Burgard, Sydney 12              2) Castro, Maya 10                
     3) Vanaskie, Julia 12              4) Strong, Veronica 10            
 11 WSW                                                 4:24.74   1 
     1) Vadala, Raelyn Sara 9           2) Newell, Andrea 11              
     3) Wegelin, Chloe 9                4) Mruk, Sarah 11                 
 12 North Tonawanda                                     4:27.41   1 
     1) Barone, Emily 12                2) Hanes, Jessica 10              
     3) Gioeli, Macey 11                4) Annunziato, Olivia 10          
 13 Starpoint                                           4:27.45   1 
     1) Gielow, Lydia 11                2) Molak, Olivia 11               
     3) Class, Mackenzie 7              4) Sidoni, Natalie 9              
 14 Kenmore East                                        4:30.52   1 
     1) Fox, Madison 11                 2) Hunter, Kaijah 10              
     3) Ricotta, Jamie 10               4) Reinhart, Lauren 10            
 15 Orchard Park                                        4:33.80   1 
     1) Doherty, Kate 11                2) Johnson, Emma 9                
     3) Choroser, Beatrice 11           4) Ferguson, Ashley 8             

Event 113  Girls Shot Put Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Akaic, Maryam             12 Tapestry              40-03.50  
  2 Pagano, Serena            11 Holland               37-10.75  
  3 Beadle, Alina             10 Silver Creek          35-00.00  
  4 Steen, Alyssa             12 Maple Grove           34-04.50  
  5 Bryant, Anastasia         11 Cheektowaga           33-10.75  
  6 Ewald, Shelby             12 Barker                33-07.50  
  7 Scott, Izasia - Izzy      12 Cheektowaga           33-06.00  
  8 Wittek, Sarah             12 Iroquois              32-02.50  
  9 Benedict, Dylan           12 Buffalo Arts          31-11.25  
 10 Hake, Karlie              12 Alden                 31-08.50  
 11 Scheu, Makayla            12 Eden                  31-07.25  
 12 Heichberger, Marinna       9 Springville           31-05.00  
 13 Rote, Kayleigh            11 Cheektowaga           31-01.75  
 14 Hoose, Gianna             11 Southwestern          30-06.00  
 15 Veal, Desmonique          11 City Honors           29-11.00  
 16 Palmer, Krisandra         11 Cleveland Hill        25-10.25  
 
Event 164  Boys Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DuBard, Jayden            10 Cheektowaga             156-10  
  2 Perry, Nick               11 Albion                  143-01  
  3 Sharpe, Isaiah            10 Cheektowaga             141-04  
  4 Eggleston, Chandler       11 Silver Creek            140-01  
  5 Russo, Matthew            10 Depew                   137-03  
  6 Pannes, Cooper            11 Southwestern            136-05  
  7 Walsh, Patrick            12 Allegany-Lim            128-02  
  8 Walsh, Connor             10 Allegany-Lim            125-02  
  9 Shuart, Nate              12 Fredonia                124-01  
 10 Lowe, Brice               12 Southwestern            121-10  
 11 Quinn, Chris              11 Southwestern            115-00  
 12 Makowski, Tristan         12 Pioneer                 112-07  
 13 Russell, Austin           10 Depew                   112-03  
 14 Bulonza, Dopson           12 Cleveland Hill          111-10  
 15 Steffy, Robert            12 Cattaraugus-            103-02  
 -- Musacchio, Andrew         12 Gowanda                   FOUL  
 
Event 116  Girls Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, Rachael             12 Falc                  12-04.00  
  2 Sheppard, Mushirah        12 Salamanca             10-06.00  
  3 Allen, Cassidy            10 Southwestern           9-06.00  
  3 Haines, Brieonna           9 Albion                 9-06.00  
  5 Fredrickson, Hayly        10 Franklinvill          J9-06.00  
  6 Lerner, Haley             10 Alden                 J9-06.00  
  7 Gancasz, Madison          10 Barker                 9-00.00  
  8 Solly, Nyah               10 Springville           J9-00.00  
  9 Romanik, Emma             10 Silver Creek           8-06.00  
 10 McAfee, Morgan            11 Pioneer               J8-06.00  
 11 Ineson, Jessica           12 Cheektowaga            8-00.00  
 12 Walker, Brooke             9 Springville            7-06.00  
 12 Clark, Tabitha            10 Falc                   7-06.00  
 -- Greaves, Alyssa           12 Springville                 NH  
 -- Johnson, Claire           12 Frewsburg                   NH  
 -- Disbro, Sarah             11 Falc                        NH  
 -- Feldmann, Kendall         12 Lake Shore                  NH  
 -- Fessel, Natalie           12 Lake Shore                  NH  
 
Event 165  Boys High Jump Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barmore, Cameron          11 Clymer-Sherm           6-06.00  
  2 Kaminski, Jake            12 Cheektowaga           J6-06.00  
  3 Lewandowski, Brennan      12 Holland                6-00.00  
  4 Weakland, Joshuwa         11 Barker                J6-00.00  
  5 Eimiller, Sam              9 Maple Grove            5-10.00  
  6 Johnson, Michael          12 Cleveland Hill         5-08.00  
  7 Rickard, William          11 Roy-Hart              J5-08.00  
  8 Graham, Anton              9 Chautauqua L          J5-08.00  
  9 Cottrell, Tyler           11 Newfane               J5-08.00  
 10 Dubel, Connor             11 Pioneer                5-06.00  
 11 White, Larry              12 Middle Colle          J5-06.00  
 11 Fleck, Jake               12 Lew-Port              J5-06.00  
 11 Moore, Devan              12 Allegany-Lim          J5-06.00  
 -- Drisdom, Christian        10 Medina                      NH  
 -- Kersten, Tyler             9 Alden                       NH  
 
Event 115  Girls High Jump Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scharping, Kali           11 Roy-Hart               5-02.00  
  2 Napoleon, Angelina         8 Allegany-Lim          J5-02.00  
  3 O'Connor, Erica           11 Alden                 J5-02.00  
  4 Wolfe, McKayla            11 Westfield Ac           5-01.00  
  5 Thornton, Olivia          11 Depew                  4-10.00  
  5 Wittek, Sarah             12 Iroquois               4-10.00  
  7 Williams, Madison         12 Medina                J4-10.00  
  7 Obert, Mercedez            9 Chautauqua L          J4-10.00  
  7 Carter, Olivia            11 Medina                J4-10.00  
  7 Yuchnitz, Karianne        12 Clymer-Sherm          J4-10.00  
  7 Miketish, Marina          11 Olean                 J4-10.00  
 12 Meyer, Katie              11 Maryvale              J4-10.00  
 12 Voegelin, Mallory         11 Allegany-Lim          J4-10.00  
 14 Sutch, Bailey             11 Barker                 4-08.00  
 14 Emmick, Allison           12 Springville            4-08.00  
 -- Brown, Kayrah              9 Cheektowaga                 NH  
 
Event 160  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Swabik, John              10 Clymer-Sherm             6.44m   NWI    684
  2 Crist, Carson             12 Maple Grove              6.32m   NWI    657
  3 Ambuske, Kohl             11 Salamanca                6.00m   NWI    587
  4 Alvarez, Vance            10 Southwestern             5.83m   NWI    550
  5 Amirato, Joey             12 Depew                    5.81m   NWI    546
  6 Svetz, Jordan             10 Clymer-Sherm             5.65m   NWI    512
  7 Shabazz, Chris            10 Albion                   5.53m   NWI    487
  8 Austin, Devin              9 Falc                     5.47m   NWI    475
  9 Yan, John                 12 Franklinvill             5.46m   NWI    473
 10 Scholl, Cody              10 Pioneer                  5.20m   NWI    421
 11 Hausauer, Shane           12 Holland                  5.07m   NWI    396
 12 Terwilliger, Conner        9 Franklinvill             4.99m   NWI    380
 13 Miller, Cole              12 Iroquois                 4.75m   NWI    335
 14 Callaghan, Andrew         12 Barker                   4.40m   NWI    273
 
Event 110  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Galley, Jayna             12 Holland                  5.01m   NWI    562
  2 Golubski, Kaitlyn         11 Cheektowaga-             4.73m   NWI    487
  3 Schnars, Kylie            11 Clymer-Sherm             4.70m   NWI    479
  4 Mozzi, Bryn               12 Maple Grove              4.66m   NWI    469
  5 Griffin, Devin            10 Medina                   4.60m   NWI    454
  6 Voss, Kayla               12 Cheektowaga-             4.58m   NWI    448
  7 Allen, Kayla              10 Southwestern             4.55m   NWI    441
  8 Kosek, Tahlia             10 Iroquois                 4.49m   NWI    426
  9 Eichensehr, Ava           11 Alden                    4.46m   NWI    418
 10 Fredrickson, Logan        10 Franklinvill             4.41m   NWI    406
 11 Lindamer, Sophie          11 Lew-Port                 4.29m   NWI    376
 12 Yarbour, Jem               9 Salamanca                4.21m   NWI    357
 13 Jowdy, Elaina             12 Lew-Port                 4.06m   NWI    322
 14 Auer, Sophia               8 Lew-Port                 3.98m   NWI    303
 15 Leeds, Ellie              12 Akron                    3.68m   NWI    237
 
Event 60  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Robertino     11 Orchard Park             6.41m   NWI    677
  2 Wolford, Michael          12 Lancaster                6.21m   NWI    632
  3 Hafner, Nick              12 Hamburg                  6.03m   NWI    593
  4 Coburn, Nick              12 Kenmore East             5.78m   NWI    540
  5 Carey, Nicholas           12 Grand Island             5.70m   NWI    523
  6 Divine, Tyler             10 Hamburg                  5.65m   NWI    512
  7 Swierski, Carson          11 WILN                     5.61m   NWI    504
  8 Cole, Mitch               11 Hamburg                  5.46m   NWI    473
  9 Szantor, Owen             12 Lockport                 5.43m   NWI    467
 10 Dzierewski, Danny         10 Niagara Whea             5.36m   NWI    453
 11 Rott, Gerald              11 Kenmore West             5.27m   NWI    435
 12 Divine, Riley              9 Hamburg                  5.25m   NWI    431
 13 Hoelscher, Sean           10 Hamburg                  5.23m   NWI    427
 14 Bowen, Gavin              12 Jamestown                5.22m   NWI    425
 15 Gorrell, Justin           12 Grand Island             5.14m   NWI    409
 16 Grimes, Hunter            10 Lockport                 5.10m   NWI    402
 
Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Halt, Morgan              11 Amherst                  5.40m   NWI    671
  2 Myers, Kayla              10 Will East                4.89m   NWI    530
  3 Schultz, Laura            12 Grand Island             4.84m   NWI    516
  4 Tillman, Shayla           12 Starpoint                4.65m   NWI    466
  5 Benjamin, Kyanna          10 Sweet Home               4.49m   NWI    426
  6 Kane, Abby                10 Hamburg                  4.44m   NWI    413
  7 Sainsbury, Kelsey         11 WSW                      4.40m   NWI    403
  7 Schwarz, Cierra            8 Frontier                 4.40m   NWI    403
 
Event 161  Boys Long Jump Division 2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hunter, Miles             12 Tapestry              21-03.50   NWI 
  2 Calimeri, Cameron         11 Southwestern          20-10.25   NWI 
  3 Yaskulski, Tre            12 Albion                20-09.75   NWI 
  4 Carpenter, Cole           12 Alden                 20-04.50   NWI 
  5 Forster, John             12 Tonawanda             20-00.50   NWI 
  6 Williams, Dylan           11 East/East Co         J20-00.50   NWI 
  7 Graham, Anton              9 Chautauqua L          19-11.00   NWI 
  8 Iheke, David              11 Olmsted               19-10.50   NWI 
  9 Eddy, Devin               12 Dunkirk               19-09.00   NWI 
 10 Field, Mason              11 Springville           19-07.00   NWI 
 11 Rigerman, Mike            12 Pioneer               19-03.25   NWI 
 12 Muslim Dost, Nasrullah    10 Maryvale              18-11.75   NWI 
 13 Krzanowicz, CJ             9 Cheektowaga           18-10.75   NWI 
 14 Huff, Jamal               11 JFK                   10-10.00   NWI 
 
Event 112  Girls Triple Jump Division 2
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Samantha         11 Falc                  35-11.75   NWI 
  2 Alvira, Ally              11 Cheektowaga           35-10.00   NWI 
  3 Solly, Nyah               10 Springville           35-09.25   NWI 
  4 Douglas, Aqelah           11 Cleveland Hill        35-06.50   NWI 
  5 Amirato, Alyssa           10 Depew                J35-06.50   NWI 
  6 Allen, Cassidy            10 Southwestern          35-00.50   NWI 
  7 Williams, Madison         12 Medina                34-01.50   NWI 
  8 Snayczuk, Madison         10 Pioneer               33-08.25   NWI 
  9 Buchanan, Anna            11 Fredonia              32-09.50   NWI 
 10 Erickson, Kira            10 Chautauqua L          32-09.00   NWI 
 11 Whiteside, Lauryn         12 Olmsted               32-08.50   NWI 
 12 White, Nadia               8 Roy-Hart             J32-08.50   NWI 
 13 Carter, Olivia            11 Medina                32-05.50   NWI 
 14 Tyburski, Haley           11 Alden                 32-04.75   NWI 
 15 Myers, Melanie             9 Newfane               32-04.50   NWI 
 -- Clarkson, Meghan          11 Lew-Port                  FOUL       
 
Event 13  Girls Shot Put Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDowell, Kiara           12 Starpoint             39-10.25  
  2 Surdej, Natalia           10 Lancaster             39-01.75  
  3 Harrison, Madelyn          9 Hamburg               36-09.75  
  4 Pointer, Skylar           10 Lockport              35-05.00  
  5 Pavelski, Paige           12 Clarence              35-04.25  
  6 Thome, Cassie             10 WILN                  34-08.50  
  7 Czyz, Grace               11 Kenmore East          32-07.75  
  8 Wolford, Christine         9 Lancaster             32-01.50  
  9 Torrey, Morgan             9 Jamestown             32-00.75  
 10 Wieclaw, Laney            12 North Tonawa          30-07.00  
 11 Jauch, Veda                9 Starpoint             30-02.75  
 12 Vecchio, Alexandria       11 Lancaster             30-01.00  
 13 Madore, Mia               12 Kenmore West          29-11.00  
 14 Tracy, Morgan             12 Jamestown             29-09.25  
 15 Emerson, Anisah           12 WILS                  29-00.75  
 16 O'Brien, Lyndsay          12 Kenmore East          26-06.75  
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Surdej, Jon               12 Lancaster               168-08  
  2 Shabazz, Solomon          12 Sweet Home              153-01  
  3 Toland, Devon             12 Lockport                152-07  
  4 Morgan, Makhi             12 Kenmore West            149-06  
  5 Smith, Bradley            11 Frontier                137-10  
  6 Stopinski, Peter          12 WILN                    137-09  
  7 Hejna, Alex               11 Lancaster               129-01  
  8 Haberman, John            11 Hamburg                 128-09  
  9 Oliver, Jamel             12 Niagara Fall            123-11  
 10 Becker, David             12 Hamburg                 117-03  
 11 Power, Joe                11 Lancaster               115-09  
 12 Wojciechowski, Liam       11 Orchard Park             98-09  
 -- Johnson, Kevin            11 Starpoint                 FOUL  
 
Event 65  Boys High Jump Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zerkowski, Aiden          12 Lancaster              6-04.00  
  2 Moore, Grant              12 Jamestown              6-02.00  
  3 Litten, Jonathan          12 Niagara Fall           6-00.00  
  4 Darlak, Quinn             12 Niagara Whea           5-08.00  
  5 Lander, John              11 Orchard Park           5-06.00  
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Le'Gary          12 Niagara Whea           5-03.00  
  2 Romanowski, Rachel        12 Will East             J5-03.00  
  3 Tartaro, Trinity          12 Orchard Park           5-02.00  
  4 Burgett, Miranda           8 WILN                   5-01.00  
  5 Hennessy, Katelynn        12 Orchard Park           5-00.00  
  6 Austin, Maddison          11 Starpoint              4-10.00  
  6 Myles, Mya                10 Niagara Fall           4-10.00  
  6 Shaver, Emily              9 Frontier               4-10.00  
  6 Newman, Emma              10 Kenmore East           4-10.00  
 10 Bunn, Olivia              11 Hamburg                4-08.00  
 11 Brogan, Mia               11 Hamburg               J4-08.00  
 12 Minhas, Ravdeep           11 Niagara Whea          J4-08.00  
 13 Coulter, Cameron          10 Niagara Whea           4-06.00  
 13 Mallory, Jamillyah        12 Amherst                4-06.00  
 13 Bunn, Samantha            11 Hamburg                4-06.00  
 16 Schreader, Ashleigh        9 Starpoint             J4-06.00  
 -- Wojtaszek, Ava            11 North Tonawa                NH  
 -- Carter, Angela             9 Sweet Home                  NH  
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pasqualetti, Leah         11 Orchard Park          12-06.00  
  2 Wistner, Meadow           12 WILN                  11-03.00  
  2 Giancarlo, Eve            10 Sweet Home            11-03.00  
  4 Armitage, Alyssa           9 Starpoint              9-06.00  
  5 Keelty, Paige             12 Starpoint              9-00.00  
  6 Schurr, Amanda            11 Starpoint             J9-00.00  
  7 Osby, Destiny             12 Niagara Whea          J9-00.00  
  8 Doherty, Kate             11 Orchard Park           8-06.00  
  9 Rauschelbach, Annika      10 Hamburg                8-00.00  
  9 Rohrdanz, Victoria        12 Lancaster              8-00.00  
  9 Forehand, Ellen           10 Hamburg                8-00.00  
  9 Delucia, Ellie            12 Hamburg                8-00.00  
  9 Schuler, Marissa          10 Hamburg                8-00.00  
 14 Eichner, Tess             11 Hamburg               J8-00.00  
 14 Malkasian, Violet         12 Amherst               J7-06.00  
 15 Isaacson, Holly           10 Jamestown              7-06.00  
 16 Woite, Vicky              10 Amherst               J7-06.00  
 16 Goldthwait, Beatrice      12 Lancaster             J7-06.00  
 16 Fernbacher, Shay          10 Lockport              J7-06.00  
 -- Adams, Delaney            10 Lockport                    NH  
 
Event 61  Boys Long Jump Division 1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Elias, Ngenda             12 McKinley              22-11.00   NWI 
  2 Rivera, Nino              11 Orchard Park          22-04.75   NWI 
  3 Rudewicz, Zach            12 Will East             22-03.75   NWI 
  4 Vallas, Jacob             11 Niagara Whea          21-11.50   NWI 
  5 Simson, Will              11 Amherst               21-05.00   NWI 
  6 O'Connell, John           12 Kenmore East          21-02.00   NWI 
  7 Baldon, Jaivante          12 North Tonawa          20-10.50   NWI 
  8 Mancabelli, Kegan          9 Orchard Park          20-07.25   NWI 
  9 Donahue, Cristian         10 Starpoint             20-00.00   NWI 
 10 Wicher, Jacob             12 Hamburg               19-10.50   NWI 
 11 Hodin, Riley              10 Amherst               19-03.50   NWI 
 12 Bova, Preston             10 Frontier              19-01.50   NWI 
 13 Suen, Kenny               12 Clarence              17-10.50   NWI 
 -- Bradshaw, David           12 Hutch Tech                FOUL       
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump Division 1
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hall, Lanee                9 Sweet Home            38-02.50   NWI 
  2 Hall, Amari                8 Sweet Home            36-05.50   NWI 
  3 Purvis, Renaijah          12 Niagara Fall          36-04.00   NWI 
  4 Wojciechowski, Alison     11 Lancaster             35-03.00   NWI 
  5 Arnold, Genevieve         11 Orchard Park          35-01.50   NWI 
  6 Ando, Courtney            10 Lancaster             35-00.50   NWI 
  7 Mings, Jasmine            10 WSW                   35-00.00   NWI 
  8 Covelli, Maria            12 Hamburg               34-02.00   NWI 
  9 Mallory, Jamillyah        12 Amherst               33-03.00   NWI 
 10 Pumford, Claire           10 Jamestown             33-00.00   NWI 
 11 White, Jasmine            11 Lockport              32-11.00   NWI 
 12 Shaver, Emily              9 Frontier              32-05.00   NWI 
 13 Ellsworth, Adriana         8 Sweet Home            32-03.50   NWI 
 13 Doyle, Mya                12 WSW                   32-03.50   NWI 
 15 Kurbs, Michaela           11 Lockport              31-02.50   NWI 
 16 Godios, Alayna             9 Hamburg               31-02.25   NWI 

 


Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
========================================================================
   Automatic:   12.64                                                          
 Provisional:   13.34                                                          
 Sect Record: R 11.74  2018        Jenna Crean, Orchard Park                   
St. Standard: * 12.44                                                          
Super Standa: # 12.36                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Kahniya            10 Lockport                 12.58Q -1.6  1 
  2 Crean, Jenna              12 Orchard Park             12.71Q -3.2  2 
  3 Cook, Tatiana             12 McKinley                 13.09Q -3.2  2 
  4 Thompson, Mikayla         12 Hutch Tech               13.11Q -1.6  1 
  5 Borysewicz, Deborah        8 Hamburg                  13.17q -1.6  1 
  6 Puskar, Sara              11 Orchard Park             13.23q -3.2  2 
  7 Sobczyk, Kendall           9 Niagara Whea             13.29q -3.2  2 
  8 Stockwell, Allison        12 Jamestown                13.30q -3.2  2 
  9 Hennessy, Katelynn        12 Orchard Park             13.36  -1.6  1 
 10 Leeper, Quentasia         10 Jamestown                13.42  -3.2  2 
 11 Baker-Terhaar, Emma       12 Amherst                  13.46  -1.6  1 
 12 Nyaanga, Sarah             9 Williamsvill             13.51  -1.6  1 
 13 Piselli, Emily            11 W. Seneca East           13.71  -3.2  2 
 14 Mings, Jasmine            10 W. Seneca West           13.79  -3.2  2 
 15 shannon, lezaya           12 W. Seneca East           13.84  -1.6  1 
 16 Whitlock, Catie           11 Niagara Whea             13.93  -1.6  1 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
========================================================================
   Automatic:   26.24                                                          
 Provisional:   27.94                                                          
 Sect Record: R 23.66  2009        Ashley Fields, Amherst                      
St. Standard: * 25.54                                                          
Super Standa: # 25.06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Goldowski, Gwyneth        10 Frontier               * 25.35Q -0.9  2 
  2 Crean, Jenna              12 Orchard Park             26.05Q -3.3  1 
  3 Thompson, Mikayla         12 Hutch Tech               26.29Q -0.9  2 
  4 Wojciechowski, Alison     11 Lancaster                26.73Q -3.3  1 
  5 Borysewicz, Deborah        8 Hamburg                  26.37q -0.9  2 
  6 Stockwell, Allison        12 Jamestown                26.90q -3.3  1 
  7 Hennessy, Katelynn        12 Orchard Park             26.93q -0.9  2 
  8 Baker-Terhaar, Emma       12 Amherst                  27.26q -3.3  1 
  9 Herring, Lendia           12 Emerson                  27.65  -0.9  2 
 10 Jeter, Isabella            9 Hamburg                  27.88  -3.3  1 
 11 Hanes, Jessica            10 North Tonawa             27.95  -0.9  2 
 12 Godios, Alayna             9 Hamburg                  28.16  -3.3  1 
 13 Hanger, Sarina            11 Lancaster                28.19  -0.9  2 
 14 Shaver, Emily              9 Frontier                 28.28  -3.3  1 
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
   Automatic:   1:00.74                                                        
 Provisional:   1:04.94                                                        
 Sect Record: R   54.59  2017        Jenna Crean, Orchard Park                 
St. Standard: *   57.54                                                        
Super Standa: #   56.93                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crean, Jenna              12 Orchard Park           * 57.23Q  2 
  2 Goldowski, Gwyneth        10 Frontier                 57.96Q  1 
  3 Danyluk, Claire           10 Hamburg                  59.04Q  2 
  4 Burgard, Sydney           12 Lancaster                59.81Q  1 
  5 Mahfoud, Jada             10 Kenmore West           1:00.23q  1 
  6 Romanowski, Rachel        12 Williamsvill           1:02.49q  1 
  7 Hanes, Jessica            10 North Tonawa           1:03.02q  1 
  8 Abramowski, Hope          10 W. Seneca East         1:03.63q  2 
  9 Gielow, Lydia             11 Starpoint              1:04.08   1 
 10 Beres, Lauren              9 Hamburg                1:04.25   2 
 11 Brown, Essence             9 Sweet Home             1:04.52   2 
 12 Linenfelser, Noelle        9 Grand Island           1:05.42   1 
 13 Blake, Maddie             10 Williamsvill           1:06.47   2 
 14 Hunter, Kaijah            10 Kenmore East           1:07.41   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
   Automatic:   2:23.54                                                        
 Provisional:   2:35.24                                                        
 Sect Record: R 2:09.47  2005        Jessica Ortman, Williamsville South       
St. Standard: * 2:13.74                                                        
Super Standa: # 2:11.83                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Grubb, Maxana             11 Amherst                2:10.84#  2 
  2 Zielinski, Raechel        12 Hamburg                2:19.98   2 
  3 McGough, Emily            10 Frontier               2:23.37   2 
  4 Mariani, Madison          11 W. Seneca West         2:26.50   2 
  5 Fike, Madelyn              9 Niagara Whea           2:26.82   2 
  6 Cline, Allison            11 Frontier               2:29.25   2 
  7 Carlson, Danielle         11 Niagara Whea           2:29.32   2 
  8 Achtziger-Hughes, Victor  11 Niagara Whea           2:30.24   2 
  9 Walker, Emmy              10 Hamburg                2:30.50   1 
 10 Camalleri, Onalee         11 Orchard Park           2:31.75   1 
 11 Eisenhauer, Emma           9 Orchard Park           2:31.81   1 
 12 Sullivan, Shannon          9 Sweet Home             2:32.11   1 
 13 Aquino, Kayleigh          11 Amherst                2:32.20   1 
 14 Warula, Nina              10 Lancaster              2:34.34   1 
 15 Nguyen, Alexis             9 Grand Island           2:34.59   1 
 16 Fox, Madison              11 Kenmore East           2:38.38   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 3000 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
   Automatic:   10:56.74                                                       
 Provisional:   11:55.24                                                       
 Sect Record: R  9:41.80  2016        Sophia Tasselmyer, East Aurora           
St. Standard: * 10:02.84                                                       
Super Standa: #  9:48.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grubb, Mallory             9 Amherst               10:09.07  
  2 Nowicki, Sydney           10 Lockport              10:26.72  
  3 Lasker, Maya              10 Lancaster             11:04.68  
  4 Carlson, Danielle         11 Niagara Whea          11:13.15  
  5 Danzer, Maggie            10 Clarence              11:17.38  
  6 Costich, Charlotte         9 Clarence              11:20.63  
  7 Biegner, Lauren           10 Clarence              11:32.69  
  8 Moran, Olivia             12 Williamsvill          11:35.14  
  9 Bugenhagen, Heather       12 Starpoint             11:36.92  
 10 Ascone, Bella              7 Williamsvill          11:39.87  
 11 Amerlinck, Brier           8 Williamsvill          11:42.02  
 12 Cain, Emma                10 Lockport              11:46.79  
 13 McGee, Brigid             11 Hamburg               11:50.38  
 14 Kelleher, Alyssa          11 W. Seneca West        11:57.50  
 15 Dunn, Lauren               9 Clarence              12:08.34  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
========================================================================
   Automatic:   16.24                                                          
 Provisional:   18.24                                                          
 Sect Record: R 13.66  2003        Ronnetta Alexander, Williamsville South     
St. Standard: * 15.24                                                          
Super Standa: # 14.91                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnold, Genevieve         11 Orchard Park             16.35Q -1.1  1 
  2 Calamunci, Giovanna       11 Jamestown                16.42Q -1.5  2 
  3 Kruszka, Madelyn          12 Hamburg                  16.46Q -1.5  2 
  4 Lillis, Abigail           12 Orchard Park             16.95Q -1.1  1 
  5 Panagopolous, Faye        12 Kenmore West             16.66q -1.5  2 
  6 Leon, Kayla               12 Kenmore West             17.01q -1.1  1 
  7 Zayatz, Brianna           11 Niagara Whea             17.35q -1.1  1  17.343
  8 Gioeli, Macey             11 North Tonawa             17.35q -1.5  2  17.344
  9 Lockett, Nya              10 McKinley                 17.51  -1.5  2 
 10 Scott, Chelsy             12 Jamestown                17.63  -1.1  1 
 11 Vadala, Raelyn Sara        9 W. Seneca West           17.75  -1.1  1 
 12 Sorrentino, Brianna       12 W. Seneca East           17.76  -1.5  2 
 13 Herring, Lendia           12 Emerson                  17.90  -1.1  1 
 14 Armon, Natalie            12 Clarence                 17.91  -1.1  1 
 15 Castro, Maya              10 Lancaster                18.17  -1.5  2 
 16 DeLozier, Madisyn         10 Orchard Park             24.57  -1.5  2 
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
   Automatic:   1:07.74                                                        
 Provisional:   1:15.24                                                        
 Sect Record: R 1:00.60  2006        Fawn Dorr, Akron                          
St. Standard: * 1:04.24                                                        
Super Standa: # 1:03.22                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patterson, Mackenzie      11 Niagara Whea           1:07.80Q  1 
  2 Bailey, Kayla             12 Williamsvill           1:08.91Q  2 
  3 Reinhard, Kelly           10 Frontier               1:10.13Q  2 
  4 Lillis, Abigail           12 Orchard Park           1:10.79Q  1 
  5 Armon, Natalie            12 Clarence               1:10.29q  2 
  6 Barone, Emily             12 North Tonawa           1:12.47q  1 
  7 Johnson, Luella            8 Niagara Whea           1:13.08q  2 
  8 Brice, Jaden              10 Williamsvill           1:13.15q  1 
  9 Batz, Danielle            12 Williamsvill           1:13.83   1 
 10 Newell, Andrea            11 W. Seneca West         1:14.69   2 
 11 Molak, Olivia             11 Starpoint              1:15.00   1 
 12 Leon, Kayla               12 Kenmore West           1:15.19   2 
 13 Wild, Maria               12 Lancaster              1:15.66   2 
 14 Goldman, Elena             8 Niagara Whea           1:16.01   1 
 15 Linenfelser, Noelle        9 Grand Island           1:17.03   2 
 16 Cioara, Denice            12 Lockport               1:18.11   1 
 
Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Halt, Morgan              11 Amherst                  16.02  -2.2  3    712
  2 Schultz, Laura            12 Grand Island             17.05  -2.1  1    591
  3 Tillman, Shayla           12 Starpoint                17.79  -2.1  1    510
  4 Schwarz, Cierra            8 Frontier                 18.21  -3.9  2    467
  5 Sainsbury, Kelsey         11 W. Seneca West           18.34  -2.2  3    454
  6 Benjamin, Kyanna          10 Sweet Home               19.10  -2.2  3    381
  7 Myers, Kayla              10 Williamsvill             19.48  -3.9  2    347
  8 Kane, Abby                10 Hamburg                  20.09  -3.9  2    295
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
   Automatic:   51.24                                                          
 Provisional:   55.84                                                          
 Sect Record: R 48.09  2016        Lancaster                                   
                       M. Scarpello,A. Grazen, A. Gervan, O. Gervan      
St. Standard: * 48.74                                                          
Super Standa: # 48.47                                                          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orchard Park                                        * 48.64Q  1 
     1) Crean, Jenna 12                 2) Pasqualetti, Leah 11           
     3) Hennessy, Katelynn 12           4) Puskar, Sara 11                
  2 Lockport                                              49.53Q  2 
     1) Scheib, Alyssa 12               2) James, Kahniya 10              
     3) White, Jasmine 11               4) Lee, Aaliyah 9                 
  3 Lancaster                                             49.84Q  2 
     1) Konieczny, Amanda 11            2) Grazen, Brianna 11             
     3) Kufel, Lily 11                  4) Wojciechowski, Alison 11       
  4 Niagara Wheatfield                                    50.49Q  1 
     1) Whitlock, Catie 11              2) Sobczyk, Kendall 9             
     3) DiCarlo, Paige 10               4) Sobczyk, Logan 11              
  5 Jamestown                                             50.50q  1 
     1) Slaughter, Zakya 12             2) Leeper, Quentasia 10           
     3) Stockwell, Allison 12           4) Calamunci, Giovanna 11         
  6 Hamburg                                               50.89q  2 
     1) Kruszka, Madelyn 12             2) Borysewicz, Deborah 8          
     3) Bermingham, Riley 11            4) Covelli, Maria 12              
  7 Amherst                                               50.99q  1 
     1) Womack, Lauren 9                2) Maxwell, Laurie 12             
     3) Desnoes, Taelor 9               4) Baker-Terhaar, Emma 12         
  8 Sweet Home                                            51.22q  2 
     1) Martin, T'Aira 9                2) Carter, Angela 9               
     3) Hall, Amari 8                   4) Hall, Lanee 9                  
  9 Hutch Tech                                            51.70   1 
     1) Hugley, Aniya 9                 2) Thompson, Mikayla 12           
     3) Brown, Unique 11                4) McMillian, A'Marionna 10       
 10 Niagara Falls                                         52.35   2 
     1) Myles, Mya 10                   2) Purvis, Renaijah 12            
     3) Averhart, Zipporah 10           4) Lewis, Cajmere 11              
 11 North Tonawanda                                       52.91   1 
     1) Gioeli, Macey 11                2) Orlowski, Megan 9              
     3) Hanes, Jessica 10               4) Barone, Emily 12               
 12 West Seneca East                                      53.40   1 
     1) Piselli, Emily 11               2) Sorrentino, Brianna 12         
     3) Abramowski, Hope 10             4) shannon, lezaya 12             
 13 Grand Island                                          53.63   2 
     1) Linenfelser, Noelle 9           2) Schultz, Rebecca 9             
     3) Martinez, Hailey 7              4) Buckingham, Isabel 10          
 14 Starpoint                                             53.90   2 
     1) Mott, Jaden 11                  2) Armitage, Alyssa 9             
     3) Waliszewski, Hayley             4) Manning, Madison 12            
 15 Emerson                                               54.72   2 
     1) Phillips, Taylor 11             2) Lewis, Jamya 11                
     3) Anderson, Ashayla 12            4) Herring, Lendia 12             
 16 Kenmore East                                          55.51   1 
     1) Groat, Amanda 12                2) Jerzewski, Jillian 12          
     3) Kurzdorfer, Ashley 9            4) Hunter, Kaijah 10              
 
Event 51  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
========================================================================
   Automatic:   11.04                                                          
 Provisional:   11.84                                                          
 Sect Record: R 10.64  1981        Lamar Smith, Bennett                        
St. Standard: * 11.24                                                          
Super Standa: # 10.89                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Malik             12 Lockport               # 10.87Q -1.1  1 
  2 Jones, Jalyn              12 Lockport                 11.30Q -2.1  2 
  3 Rivera, Nino              11 Orchard Park             11.32Q -1.1  1 
  4 Schaffer, Jacob           12 Orchard Park             11.36Q -2.1  2 
  5 Averhart, Abraham         11 Niagara Fall             11.35q -1.1  1 
  6 Williams, Isaiah          10 Niagara Fall             11.43q -2.1  2 
  7 Baldon, Jaivante          12 North Tonawa             11.48q -2.1  2 
  8 Sesay, Alhagie            12 Hutch Tech               11.60q -1.1  1 
  9 Rodriguez, Francisco      12 Jamestown                11.62  -1.1  1  11.611
 10 Young, D'Anzo             12 Kenmore East             11.62  -2.1  2  11.618
 11 Carlson, Joe              11 Starpoint                11.69  -1.1  1 
 12 Agro, Jacob               12 Starpoint                11.71  -2.1  2 
 13 Albano, Mark              11 Niagara Whea             11.78  -2.1  2 
 14 Mazgaj, Tommy             11 Starpoint                12.10  -2.1  2 
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
========================================================================
   Automatic:   22.64                                                          
 Provisional:   24.24                                                          
 Sect Record: R 21.34  8217        Lamar Smith / Nate Davis, Bennett/Sweet Home
St. Standard: * 22.34                                                          
Super Standa: # 22.02                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Jacob           12 Orchard Park             22.66Q -1.8  1 
  2 Thompson, Collin          10 Lockport                 23.07Q -2.5  2 
  3 Cimino, Nick              12 Lancaster                23.25Q -2.5  2 
  4 Rudewicz, Zach            12 Williamsvill             23.26Q -1.8  1 
  5 Albano, Mark              11 Niagara Whea             23.35q -2.5  2 
  6 Langberg, Nadav           11 Clarence                 23.43q -1.8  1 
  7 Walawander, Nick          11 Hamburg                  23.44q -1.8  1 
  8 Torrence, Devon           12 Amherst                  23.48q -1.8  1 
  9 Guagliardo, William       12 North Tonawa             23.81  -2.5  2 
 10 Zimmerman, Grant          12 Starpoint                23.98  -1.8  1 
 11 Moody, Nathaniel           9 Sweet Home               24.29  -2.5  2 
 12 Wingo, Quentin            11 Williamsvill             24.36  -2.5  2 
 13 Ghee, Jalen               12 Williamsvill             24.38  -1.8  1 
 
Event 53  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
   Automatic:   51.74                                                          
 Provisional:   54.24                                                          
 Sect Record: R 47.81  2017        Tresten White, Orchard Park                 
St. Standard: * 49.14                                                          
Super Standa: # 48.93                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brooks, Malik             12 Lockport                 49.16Q  1 
  2 Sesay, Alhagie            12 Hutch Tech               50.19Q  2 
  3 Kerner, Elijah            12 Lancaster                50.21Q  1 
  4 Burke, TyeRyan            11 Hamburg                  50.44Q  2 
  5 Torrence, Devon           12 Amherst                  50.77q  2 
  6 Cappello, David           12 Orchard Park             50.84q  1 
  7 Bova, Preston             10 Frontier                 50.88q  2 
  8 Lisiecki, Joshua          12 W. Seneca East           51.77q  1 
  9 Schmoyer, Franc           12 Kenmore East             51.84   1 
 10 Sullivan, Jamie           11 W. Seneca East           52.31   2 
 11 Aalberg, Herman           12 Lockport                 52.51   1 
 12 Johnson, Isaac            12 Orchard Park             52.68   1 
 13 Monfort, Harrison         11 Jamestown                52.97   2 
 14 Mootry, Patrick           11 McKinley                 53.10   2 
 15 Zimmerman, Grant          12 Starpoint                53.45   2 
 
Event 54  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
   Automatic:   2:00.24                                                        
 Provisional:   2:08.24                                                        
 Sect Record: R 1:50.85  2005        Justin Cradduck, Kenmore East             
St. Standard: * 1:54.54                                                        
Super Standa: # 1:53.97                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Pagliaccio, Vinny         11 W. Seneca East         1:55.92   2 
  2 Melendez, Sebastian       11 Grand Island           1:58.49   2 
  3 Rogalski, Jared           11 Lancaster              1:58.50   2 
  4 Personius, Ely            11 Amherst                1:58.61   2 
  5 O'Brien, Connor           11 Frontier               2:00.30   2 
  6 Ferraro, Josh             11 Lockport               2:02.68   1 
  7 Bishop, Tyler             12 W. Seneca West         2:03.28   1 
  8 Sodaro, Ethan             11 Starpoint              2:03.43   1 
  9 Prum, DeAndre             12 Niagara Fall           2:03.63   1 
 10 Powley, Lucas             11 Lockport               2:03.96   2 
 11 Lange, Nate               10 Clarence               2:04.03   1 
 12 Monaco, Alex              11 Frontier               2:04.44   2 
 13 Mendez, Aaron             11 Kenmore West           2:05.27   1 
 14 Bruner, Brandon           12 Grand Island           2:05.37   1 
 15 Snowden, Michael          12 Niagara Fall           2:06.13   2 
 16 White, Joe                12 Niagara Fall           2:07.23   1 
 
Event 56  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
   Automatic:   10:00.24                                                       
 Provisional:   10:40.24                                                       
 Sect Record: R  9:00.97  2018        Ian Russ, East Aurora                    
St. Standard: *  9:24.84                                                       
Super Standa: #  9:14.95                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merlino, Armani           12 Lancaster              9:30.40  
  2 Conover, Grey             12 Clarence               9:48.08  
  3 Insinna, John             12 Clarence               9:49.77  
  4 Doran, Jackson            10 Lockport               9:49.87  
  5 Heraty, Jack              11 Orchard Park           9:54.10  
  6 Koshi, Sembel             12 Hutch Tech             9:59.25  
  7 Lenz, Jack                10 Amherst               10:02.99  
  8 Daddario, Dan             12 Clarence              10:06.35  
  9 White, Owen               11 Lockport              10:18.79  
 10 Elibol, Ryan               9 Clarence              10:20.02  
 11 Barone, J.P.              10 North Tonawa          10:28.93  
 12 Harris, Brady             10 W. Seneca West        10:34.67  
 13 Adams, Nate                9 Starpoint             10:35.30  
 14 McClary, Dillon           11 Williamsvill          10:35.87  
 15 Larkman, Evan             10 W. Seneca West        10:37.59  
 16 Szatkowski, Nathan        11 Williamsvill          11:11.10  
 
Event 57  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
========================================================================
   Automatic:   15.74                                                          
 Provisional:   18.04                                                          
 Sect Record: R 14.14  1999        Jarod Vogler, Sweet Home                    
St. Standard: * 14.94                                                          
Super Standa: # 14.71                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luton, Kaleb              12 Sweet Home               15.31Q -1.1  1 
  2 Marrelli, Mark            12 Kenmore West             15.61Q -1.1  2 
  3 Konesky, Solomon          10 Amherst                  16.07Q -1.1  2 
  4 Shelton, Larente          11 Lockport                 16.24Q -1.1  1 
  5 Caubang, Tranx            11 Lockport                 16.34q -1.1  2 
  6 Botticello, Joe           12 Grand Island             16.41q -1.1  1 
  7 Geary, Matthew            12 Kenmore East             17.04q -1.1  1 
  8 Fountain, Nashair         12 McKinley                 17.19q -1.1  2 
  9 Keane, Jack               12 Orchard Park             17.27  -1.1  2 
 10 Amarchian, Andre          11 Williamsvill             17.31  -1.1  1 
 11 Winkel, Dylan             12 Lancaster                17.58  -1.1  2 
 12 Wolcott, Nick             11 Lancaster                17.70  -1.1  2 
 13 Kim, Heesung              12 Williamsvill             18.03  -1.1  2 
 14 Fisher, Adam              12 Frontier                 18.10  -1.1  1 
 15 Nzo, Nelson               11 Hutch Tech               18.24  -1.1  1 
 -- James, Blake              12 Hutch Tech                  DQ  -1.1  1 
 
Event 58  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
   Automatic:     58.74                                                        
 Provisional:   1:04.24                                                        
 Sect Record: R   52.69  2009        Will Cole, Hamburg                        
St. Standard: *   56.14                                                        
Super Standa: #   54.93                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peron, Joshua             10 Frontier               * 56.03Q  1 
  2 Marrelli, Mark            12 Kenmore West             59.65Q  2 
  3 Durwald, Kyle             11 Sweet Home               58.08Q  1 
  4 Melendez, Sebastian       11 Grand Island             59.75Q  2 
  5 Shelton, Larente          11 Lockport                 58.85q  1 
  6 Hill, Nathan              10 Jamestown                59.94q  2 
  7 James, Blake              12 Hutch Tech             1:00.01q  2 
  8 Walter, Derek             12 Lancaster              1:01.34q  1 
  9 Ervolina, Max             11 Clarence               1:02.52   2 
 10 Geary, Matthew            12 Kenmore East           1:02.69   1 
 11 Cycon, James              10 W. Seneca West         1:02.86   2 
 12 Konesky, Solomon          10 Amherst                1:03.02   2 
 13 Shelton, Lucas            10 Clarence               1:03.05   1 
 14 Kim, Heesung              12 Williamsvill           1:03.91   1 
 15 Moore, Mehki              12 Niagara Fall           1:05.42   1 
 16 Askia, Koran              10 McKinley               1:10.05   2 
 
Event 60  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mancabelli, Robertino     11 Orchard Park             15.85  -2.3  1    750
  2 Coburn, Nick              12 Kenmore East             16.08  -1.8  6    724
  3 Hafner, Nick              12 Hamburg                  16.55  -3.2  2    672
  4 Hoelscher, Sean           10 Hamburg                  16.85  -2.3  1    640
  5 Divine, Tyler             10 Hamburg                  17.02  -2.6  5    622
  6 Wolford, Michael          12 Lancaster                17.11  -2.3  3    613
  7 Carey, Nicholas           12 Grand Island             17.67  -2.6  5    556
  8 Swierski, Carson          11 Williamsvill             17.85  -2.3  1    539
  9 Bowen, Gavin              12 Jamestown                17.91  -2.1  4    533
 10 Dzierewski, Danny         10 Niagara Whea             18.54  -3.2  2    474
 11 Cole, Mitch               11 Hamburg                  18.61  -2.3  3    467
 12 Rott, Gerald              11 Kenmore West             18.99  -3.2  2    433
 13 Szantor, Owen             12 Lockport                 19.16  -1.8  6    419
 14 Divine, Riley              9 Hamburg                  19.75  -2.1  4    369
 15 Grimes, Hunter            10 Lockport                 19.90  -2.3  3    357
 16 Gorrell, Justin           12 Grand Island             21.20  -2.1  4    261
 
Event 67  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
   Automatic:   45.14                                                          
 Provisional:   47.24                                                          
 Sect Record: R 41.36  2017        Sweet Home                                  
                       A.Davis,E.Johnso,T.Rivera,N.Davis                 
St. Standard: * 42.84                                                          
Super Standa: # 42.65                                                          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lockport                                              42.85Q  1 
     1) Thompson, Collin 10             2) Brooks, Malik 12               
     3) Haak, Anthony 11                4) Jones, Jalyn 12                
  2 Hamburg                                               43.18Q  2 
     1) Capasso, Nate 12                2) Wicher, Jake 12                
     3) Walawander, Nick 11             4) Nyhart, Zach 12                
  3 Niagara Falls                                         43.22Q  2 
     1) Williams, Isaiah 10             2) Averhart, Abraham 11           
     3) Ashley, El'Shadday 10           4) Dixon, Joe 10                  
  4 Orchard Park                                          43.92Q  1 
     1) Keane, Jack 12                  2) Mancabelli, Kegan 9            
     3) Schaffer, Jacob 12              4) Rivera, Nino 11                
  5 Lancaster                                             44.49q  2 
     1) Rupp, Jared 10                  2) Cimino, Nick 12                
     3) Jurkowski, Ethan 11             4) Zak, Cooper 11                 
  6 North Tonawanda                                       44.52q  2 
     1) Kuebler, Wyatt 12               2) Guagliardo, William 12         
     3) Baldon, Jaivante 12             4) Trombley, Casey 12             
  7 Starpoint                                             44.73q  1 
     1) Dean, Jake 11                   2) Agro, Jacob 12                 
     3) Donahue, Cristian 10            4) Carlson, Joe 11                
  8 Sweet Home                                            44.82q  1 
     1) Nix, Matt 12                    2) Thomas, Timothy 11             
     3) Luton, Kaleb 12                 4) Killian, Isaiah 11             
  9 Jamestown                                             44.93   2 
     1) Hill, Nathan 10                 2) Monfort, Harrison 11           
     3) McKoy, Jaiden 11                4) Rodriguez, Francisco 12        
 10 Clarence                                              45.12   1 
     1) Suen, Kenny 12                  2) Galle, Jake 10                 
     3) Langberg, Nadav 11              4) Strobele, Ethan 10             
 11 McKinley                                              45.20   2 
     1) Calhoun, Marquan 11             2) Mootry, Patrick 11             
     3) Fountain, Nashair 12            4) Hunter, Henry 10               
 12 Amherst                                               45.47   1 
     1) Konesky, Solomon 10             2) Boone, Kenny 12                
     3) Torrence, Devon 12              4) Chisholm, Evan 11              
 13 Williamsville North                                   45.68   1 
     1) Noonan, Ryan 10                 2) Moscoso, Pedro 10              
     3) Masi, Nick 11                   4) Young, Brock 9                 
 14 Emerson                                               46.55   2 
     1) Brannon, Jakeel 12              2) Abdul-Nafi, Jihad 12           
     3) McGee, Antonio 12               4) Washington, Zendre 10          
 15 Kenmore East                                          47.14   2 
     1) Harper, Ben 12                  2) Marino, Noah 12                
     3) Vance, Jerry 12                 4) Ellis, Millard 11              
 -- Niagara Wheatfield                                      DNF   1 
     1)                                 2) Vallas, Jacob 11               
     3) Mueller, Thomas 12              4) Albano, Mark 11                
 
Event 101  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
   Automatic:   12.64                                                          
 Provisional:   13.34                                                          
 Sect Record: R 11.74  2018        Jenna Crean, Orchard Park                   
St. Standard: * 12.74                                                          
Super Standa: # 12.56                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kenner, Jada               7 Tapestry               # 12.19Q  0.6  1 
  2 Hunter, Miquela           10 Olmsted                * 12.59Q -1.7  2 
  3 Stevens, Nia              12 Tapestry               * 12.62Q -1.7  2 
  4 Moss, Jayla               12 Cheektowaga            * 12.63Q  0.6  1 
  5 Gilbert, Samantha         11 Falc                     12.85q  0.6  1 
  6 Shorter, Nadet             9 Newfane                  12.91q -1.7  2 
  7 Chamberlain, Chloe        12 Springville              13.12q  0.6  1 
  8 Eaton, Lauren             12 Cattaraugus-             13.16q  0.6  1 
  9 Pratt, Skye               11 Cleveland Hill           13.20  -1.7  2 
 10 Scott, Amani              12 Cleveland Hill           13.44  -1.7  2  13.435
 11 Daley, Jackie             10 Portville                13.44   0.6  1  13.436
 12 Raczka, Jenna             11 Maryvale                 13.52  -1.7  2 
 13 Hill, Doniyah             11 Olmsted                  13.58  -1.7  2 
 14 Amoroso, Cydney           12 Clymer-Sherm             13.59   0.6  1 
 15 King, Paige               12 Holland                  13.68  -1.7  2 
 
Event 102  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
   Automatic:   26.24                                                          
 Provisional:   28.44                                                          
 Sect Record: R 23.66  2009        Ashley Fields, Amherst                      
St. Standard: * 26.04                                                          
Super Standa: # 25.63                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kenner, Jada               7 Tapestry               # 24.59Q -2.4  1 
  2 Stevens, Nia              12 Tapestry               * 25.88Q -4.0  2 
  3 Hunter, Miquela           10 Olmsted                  26.20Q -4.0  2 
  4 Gilbert, Samantha         11 Falc                     26.55Q -2.4  1 
  5 Gaines, Domonique         11 Cheektowaga              26.56q -2.4  1 
  6 Eaton, Lauren             12 Cattaraugus-             27.04q -4.0  2 
  7 Chamberlain, Chloe        12 Springville              27.12q -4.0  2 
  8 Scott, Amani              12 Cleveland Hill           27.26q -2.4  1 
  9 Smith, Evelyn             11 Springville              27.40  -2.4  1 
 10 Porter, Octavia           10 Dunkirk                  27.75  -2.4  1 
 11 Daley, Jackie             10 Portville                27.87  -4.0  2 
 12 DeCapua, Grace            11 Allegany-Lim             28.24  -2.4  1 
 13 Amoroso, Cydney           12 Clymer-Sherm             28.25  -4.0  2 
 14 Hoffman, Paige             9 Holland                  28.58  -4.0  2 
 15 Schuey, Tessa              9 Lew-Port                 28.87  -2.4  1 
 16 Johnson, Alexis           12 Tapestry                 29.39  -4.0  2 
 
Event 103  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
   Automatic:   1:00.74                                                        
 Provisional:   1:04.84                                                        
 Sect Record: R   54.59  2017        Jenna Crean, Orchard Park                 
St. Standard: *   58.34                                                        
Super Standa: #   57.68                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Petrella, Jericha         11 Dunkirk                  59.18Q  1 
  2 Gratto, Mackenzie         10 Clymer-Sherm           1:01.90Q  2 
  3 Tejeda, Francheska        12 Olmsted                1:00.92Q  1 
  4 Hunter, Miquela           10 Olmsted                1:02.02Q  2 
  5 Streety, Leah             11 Iroquois               1:01.08q  1 
  6 Cocca, Celia              10 East Aurora            1:01.17q  1 
  7 Lindamer, Alexis          12 Lew-Port               1:01.63q  1 
  8 Stender, Lilly            10 Lake Shore             1:01.71q  1 
  9 DeCapua, Grace            11 Allegany-Lim           1:02.12   2 
 10 Ranalli, Olivia           12 East Aurora            1:02.21   2 
 11 Raczka, Jenna             11 Maryvale               1:02.43   2 
 12 Daley, Jackie             10 Portville              1:02.93   1 
 13 Procknal, Kylie           10 Silver Creek           1:03.27   2 
 14 Krecisz, Bella            10 Lew-Port               1:03.67   2 
 15 Hoffman, Paige             9 Holland                1:04.79   1 
 16 Gilmore, Isabella         10 Chautauqua L           1:04.93   2 
 
Event 104  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================
   Automatic:   2:24.24                                                        
 Provisional:   2:35.24                                                        
 Sect Record: R 2:09.47  2005        Jessica Ortman, Williamsville South       
St. Standard: * 2:15.74                                                        
Super Standa: # 2:13.41                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuehner, Nicole            9 Iroquois               2:17.92   2 
  2 Crist, Ava                10 Maple Grove            2:18.14   2 
  3 McLaughlin, Maggie        11 East Aurora            2:21.51   2 
  4 Napoleon, Angelina         8 Allegany-Lim           2:23.50   1 
  5 Goetz, Hannah              9 Springville            2:24.13   2 
  6 Fortuna, Sofia            11 Allegany-Lim           2:24.67   1 
  7 Skowronski, Claire        11 Lew-Port               2:25.35   1 
  8 Flick, Juliana            10 Silver Creek           2:25.59   2 
  9 White, Anneke             12 Clymer-Sherm           2:26.19   1 
 10 Haskins, Mackenzie        11 Falc                   2:26.65   1 
 11 Cossin, Jaylah            11 Silver Creek           2:26.95   1 
 12 Collins, Ashyln            8 Olean                  2:27.14   2 
 13 Andrews, Hailey            9 Pioneer                2:28.72   1 
 14 Danieu, Ava               12 East Aurora            2:29.98   2 
 15 Barber, Acacia            10 Frewsburg              2:32.15   1 
 16 Streety, Leah             11 Iroquois               2:39.55   2 
 
Event 106  Girls 3000 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
   Automatic:   10:55.24                                                       
 Provisional:   11:55.24                                                       
 Sect Record: R  9:41.80  2016        Sophia Tasselmyer, East Aurora           
St. Standard: * 10:24.84                                                       
Super Standa: # 10:15.04                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Megan          9 East Aurora           10:40.53  
  2 Ertel, Karis              11 East Aurora           10:46.15  
  3 Wagner, Lauren             9 Akron                 10:53.82  
  4 Green, Geneva             10 East Aurora           11:14.58  
  5 Sullivan, Hannah          12 Southwestern          11:34.65  
  6 Ersing, Catalena           8 Newfane               11:37.36  
  7 Rickard, Anna             11 Roy-Hart              11:40.90  
  8 Jason, Emily              12 East Aurora           11:41.31  
  9 Klisak, Hailey             9 Lake Shore            11:43.78  
 10 Odell, Haley               7 Clymer-Sherm          11:46.72  
 11 Danieu, Sierra            10 Lake Shore            11:46.82  
 12 Lashbrook, Savannah       11 Westfield Ac          11:48.31  
 13 Hulme, Samantha            8 East Aurora           11:54.26  
 14 Clawson, Lindsey          12 Allegany-Lim          11:59.06  
 15 Sheehan, Grace             9 Alden                 12:14.59  
 
Event 107  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
========================================================================
   Automatic:   16.84                                                          
 Provisional:   18.24                                                          
 Sect Record: R 13.66  2003        Ronnetta Alexander, Williamsville South     
St. Standard: * 15.94                                                          
Super Standa: # 15.61                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Payton              12 Springville              16.04Q -1.2  2 
  2 Klimczak, Marissa         11 Pioneer                  16.35Q -1.2  1 
  3 Peinkofer, Julia          12 Iroquois                 16.18Q -1.2  2 
  4 Joseph, Ashlan             9 Newfane                  16.38Q -1.2  1 
  5 Ruckdaschel, Trinity      12 Eden                     17.63q -1.2  2 
  6 Miketish, Marina          11 Olean                    17.65q -1.2  1 
  7 Chandler, Sasha           11 Olmsted                  17.78q -1.2  2 
  8 Lippert, Madeline         12 Allegany-Lim             17.89q -1.2  2 
  9 Hurlburt, Mandy            9 Franklinvill             17.92  -1.2  1 
 10 Schultz, Madelyn           8 Wilson HS (S             18.01  -1.2  1 
 11 Gruber, Elsa              12 Maple Grove              18.05  -1.2  1 
 12 Ineson, Jessica           12 Cheektowaga              18.69  -1.2  2 
 13 Constantino, Lily         12 Southwestern             18.77  -1.2  2 
 14 Rulhmann, Natalie         10 Cheektowaga              19.16  -1.2  2 
 15 Hereth, Emily             11 Holland                  21.93  -1.2  1 
 
Event 108  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
   Automatic:   1:07.74                                                        
 Provisional:   1:15.24                                                        
 Sect Record: R 1:00.60  2006        Fawn Dorr, Akron                          
St. Standard: * 1:06.54                                                        
Super Standa: # 1:05.12                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowe, Payton              12 Springville            1:06.67Q  2 
  2 Brown, Emily              11 Fredonia               1:06.84Q  1 
  3 Fredrickson, Hayly        10 Franklinvill           1:07.37Q  1 
  4 Klimczak, Marissa         11 Pioneer                1:07.58Q  2 
  5 Brown, Amelia             10 Chautauqua L           1:09.85q  2 
  6 Kranzo, Katja             12 Southwestern           1:10.29q  2 
  7 Peinkofer, Julia          12 Iroquois               1:10.42q  1 
  8 O'Connor, Erica           11 Alden                  1:10.55q  1 
  9 Hereth, Emily             11 Holland                1:12.83   1 
 10 Carris, Natalie           11 Clymer-Sherm           1:13.00   2 
 11 Ruckdaschel, Trinity      12 Eden                   1:13.13   2 
 12 Roach, Maria              11 East Aurora            1:13.30   2 
 13 Lawn, Taylor              12 Lake Shore             1:14.96   1 
 14 Schultz, Elle             11 Lew-Port               1:15.38   1 
 15 Kreher, Olivia            10 Akron                  1:16.39   2 
 
Event 110  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schnars, Kylie            11 Clymer-Sherm             17.01  -2.8  2    595
  2 Galley, Jayna             12 Holland                  17.58  -3.4  3    533
  3 Lindamer, Sophie          11 Lew-Port                 17.76  -1.7  4    513
  4 Griffin, Devin            10 Medina                   17.80  -3.4  3    509
  5 Fredrickson, Logan        10 Franklinvill             17.88  -3.8  1    501
  6 Kosek, Tahlia             10 Iroquois                 17.94  -1.7  4    495
  7 Golubski, Kaitlyn         11 Cheektowaga-             17.95  -1.7  4    494
  8 Eichensehr, Ava           11 Alden                    18.53  -2.8  2    435
  9 Allen, Kayla              10 Southwestern             18.57  -3.8  1    431
 10 Auer, Sophia               8 Lew-Port                 18.68  -2.8  2    421
 11 Yarbour, Jem               9 Salamanca                18.69  -2.1  5    420
 12 Jowdy, Elaina             12 Lew-Port                 18.87  -2.1  5    402
 13 Mozzi, Bryn               12 Maple Grove              19.44  -3.8  1    350
 14 Voss, Kayla               12 Cheektowaga-             19.97  -2.1  5    305
 15 Leeds, Ellie              12 Akron                    20.00  -3.4  3    302
 
Event 117  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
   Automatic:   51.74                                                          
 Provisional:   55.24                                                          
 Sect Record: R 48.09  2016        Lancaster                                   
                       M. Scarpello, A. Grazen, A. Gervan, O. Gervan     
St. Standard: * 50.34                                                          
Super Standa: # 49.88                                                          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tapestry Charter                                    R 48.02Q  1 
     1) Simpson, Nyrelle 9              2) Kenner, Jada 7                 
     3) Marshall, Angel 11              4) Stevens, Nia 12                
  2 Cheektowaga Central                                   50.54Q  2 
     1) Alvira, Ally 11                 2) Goodhall, Kahdori 9            
     3) Gaines, Domonique 11            4) Moss, Jayla 12                 
  3 Newfane                                               50.79Q  1 
     1) Shorter, Nadet 9                2) DeBiase, Ainsley 8             
     3) Boudeman, Lauren 11             4) Joseph, Ashlan 9               
  4 Springville                                           50.92Q  2 
     1) Chamberlain, Chloe 12           2) Smith, Evelyn 11               
     3) Solly, Nyah 10                  4) Rowe, Payton 12                
  5 Iroquois                                              51.02q  2 
     1) Brodowski, Delphine 10          2) Streety, Logan 11              
     3) Quinn, Megan 11                 4) Caparaso, Laina 12             
  6 Olmsted                                               51.62q  1 
     1) Hill, Doniyah 11                2) Nesbitt, Mikeya 12             
     3) Bullock, Brooklyn 8             4) Whiteside, Lauryn 12           
  7 Lewiston-Porter                                       52.19q  1 
     1) Lindamer, Alexis 12             2) Schultz, Elle 11               
     3) Frazier, Stephanie 11           4) Schuey, Tessa 9                
  8 Silver Creek/Forest                                   52.54q  1 
     1) Procknal, Kylie 10              2) Cleary, Sylvea 12              
     3) Romanik, Emma 10                4) Cossin, Jaylah 11              
  9 Olean                                                 52.56   2 
     1) Thomas, Samantha 11             2) Tobola, Aubrey 12              
     3) Stayer, Julia 12                4) Miketish, Marina 11            
 10 Pioneer                                               52.71   2 
     1) Bainbridge, Madison 12          2) Matuszak, Madison 9            
     3) Snayczuk, Madison 10            4) Klimczak, Marissa 11           
 11 Medina                                                52.88   2 
     1) Johnson, Kharise 12             2) Williams, Neveah 8             
     3) Williams, Madison 12            4) Stewart, Elliana 11            
 12 Holland                                               53.53   1 
     1) King, Paige 12                  2) Robertson, Kelsey 11           
     3) Hoffman, Paige 9                4) Hereth, Emily 11               
 13 Akron                                                 53.60   1 
     1) Karmazyn, Natalie 10            2) Kreher, Olivia 10              
     3) Drabik, Abby 10                 4) Jones, Sophia 8                
 14 Chautauqua Lake                                       53.61   1 
     1) Gilmore, Isabella 10            2) Bauer, Emily 10                
     3) Erickson, Kira 10               4) Alfa, Lauren 10                
 15 Clymer/Sherman/Panama                                 53.67   2 
     1) Yuchnitz, Karianne 12           2) Markham, Kasey 7               
     3) Kuno, Justine 11                4) Amoroso, Cydney 12             
 16 Cleveland Hill                                        54.13   2 
     1) Hervey, Kayla 10                2) Scott, Amani 12                
     3) Pratt, Skye 11                  4) Davis, Dakara 12               
 
Event 151  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
   Automatic:   11.24                                                          
 Provisional:   11.74                                                          
 Sect Record: R 10.64  1981        Lamar Smith, Bennett                        
St. Standard: * 11.34                                                          
Super Standa: # 11.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Javon             12 Cleveland Hill         * 11.22q -2.7  1 
  2 Williams, Dylan           11 East/East Co             11.43q  0.2  3 
  3 Collins, Cody             12 Iroquois                 11.45q  0.2  3 
  4 Nieves, Derek             11 Pioneer                  11.46q  0.2  3 
  5 Hufer, Max                11 City Honors              11.50q  0.2  3 
  6 Steinbroner, Noah         10 Franklinvill             11.52q -2.7  2  11.514
  7 Copeland, Addison          9 Maritime                 11.52q -2.7  2  11.520
  8 Diem, Chris               11 Cleveland Hill           11.59q -2.7  2 
  9 Krzanowicz, CJ             9 Cheektowaga              11.68q -2.7  1 
 10 Teubner, Brett            12 Lew-Port                 11.76  -2.7  1 
 11 Wahler, Aaron             12 Cleveland Hill           11.82  -2.7  1 
 12 Lewis, Christian           9 Cleveland Hill           11.89  -2.7  1 
 13 Walker, Najim             10 JFK                      12.06  -2.7  2 
 14 Lassiter, Jayden          10 Portville                12.10   0.2  3 
 15 Ferguson, Montell         12 Maryvale                 12.15   0.2  3 
 
Event 152  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
   Automatic:   23.24                                                          
 Provisional:   24.24                                                          
 Sect Record: R 21.34  8217        Lamar Smith / Nate Davis, Bennett/Sweet Home
St. Standard: * 22.84                                                          
Super Standa: # 22.41                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Javon             12 Cleveland Hill         # 22.19Q -1.6  1 
  2 Gross, Chase              12 Tonawanda              * 22.69Q  0.4  2 
  3 Williams, Dylan           11 East/East Co             22.92Q  0.4  2 
  4 Teubner, Brett            12 Lew-Port                 23.45Q -1.6  1 
  5 Hufer, Max                11 City Honors              23.35q  0.4  2 
  6 Cook, Evanuel             10 Maritime                 23.57q -1.6  1 
  7 Rosas, Jonah              12 Dunkirk                  23.65q -1.6  1 
  8 Steinbroner, Noah         10 Franklinvill             23.67q  0.4  2 
  9 Krzanowicz, CJ             9 Cheektowaga              23.76  -1.6  1 
 10 Elkins, Topher            12 Springville              23.82   0.4  2 
 11 Wendt, John               11 Lew-Port                 23.92  -1.6  1 
 12 Harris, Isaiah             9 Cheektowaga              24.09  -1.6  1 
 13 Madariaga, Oliver         10 Fredonia                 24.13   0.4  2 
 14 Ely, Tyler                11 Pioneer                  24.20   0.4  2 
 15 Summerson, Ian            12 Tonawanda                24.31   0.4  2 
 
Event 153  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
   Automatic:   51.74                                                          
 Provisional:   54.54                                                          
 Sect Record: R 47.81  2017        Tresten White, Orchard Park                 
St. Standard: * 50.54                                                          
Super Standa: # 50.39                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Casinelli, Reese          12 Newfane                # 49.15Q  1 
  2 Sample, Rayven            11 Falc                     50.84Q  2  50.833
  3 Madariaga, Oliver         10 Fredonia                 50.84Q  1  50.838
  4 Elkins, Topher            12 Springville              51.82Q  2 
  5 Auer, Riley               11 Maple Grove              51.73q  1 
  6 Thomas, Cervonte          11 Falc                     52.70q  2 
  7 Kwiatkowski, Nate         10 Olean                    52.97q  2 
  8 Berakah, Miracle          10 Dunkirk                  52.99q  1 
  9 Hampton, Kendrick         10 Cheektowaga              53.04   2 
 10 Kautzman, Marcus          11 Southwestern             53.05   2 
 11 Nichele, Gino             11 Lew-Port                 53.30   1 
 12 Ely, Tyler                11 Pioneer                  53.32   2 
 13 Brown, Javier              9 Bennett                  54.65   1 
 14 Pugh, Talyk               12 Lew-Port                 55.21   1 
 
Event 154  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================
   Automatic:   2:02.74                                                        
 Provisional:   2:10.24                                                        
 Sect Record: R 1:50.85  2005        Justin Cradduck, Kenmore East             
St. Standard: * 1:57.64                                                        
Super Standa: # 1:56.02                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Baglia, Bryce             11 Falc                   1:56.47*  2 
  2 McDonald, Ronan           11 Randolph               1:58.21   2 
  3 Bautista, Miguel          12 Lew-Port               1:58.75   1 
  4 Mitchell, Ryan            12 Iroquois               1:58.78   2 
  5 Accetta, Cole             11 Lew-Port               1:59.15   2 
  6 Hughes, Max               12 Pioneer                1:59.68   2 
  7 Clementi, Dominic         12 Barker                 2:00.16   1 
  8 Dean, Derek               12 Portville              2:00.51   2 
  9 Alonso, Jordan            12 Cleveland Hill         2:01.53   1 
 10 Ebling, Nick              11 East Aurora            2:01.55   2 
 11 Scroxton, Eddie           11 Southwestern           2:03.88   2 
 12 Fuller, Chris             12 East Aurora            2:04.16   1 
 13 Passmore, Zack            11 East Aurora            2:05.89   1 
 14 Gary, Jordan              12 Cheektowaga            2:06.88   1 
 15 Adams, Bobby              12 Alden                  2:07.90   1 
 
Event 156  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
   Automatic:   10:05.24                                                       
 Provisional:   10:50.24                                                       
 Sect Record: R  9:00.97  2018        Ian Russ, East Aurora                    
St. Standard: *  9:39.34                                                       
Super Standa: #  9:32.52                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perreault, Andrew         12 Lew-Port               9:35.12* 
  2 Wlodarczyk, Thomas        11 East Aurora            9:50.24  
  3 Russell, Brett            11 Springville            9:53.33  
  4 Hecht, Jared              11 Springville            9:57.28  
  5 Pavan, Justin             10 Lew-Port               9:57.99  
  6 Wesley, Trent             11 Pioneer                9:58.18  
  7 Schwarzmueller, William   12 Wilson HS (S          10:11.31  
  8 Eastland, Cameron         11 Alden                 10:11.91  
  9 Bryant, Dagon             11 Southwestern          10:12.24  
 10 Luce, Ethan                9 Southwestern          10:16.74  
 11 Moore, Ozzy               11 Roy-Hart              10:28.68  
 12 Tomasello, Ted            11 Iroquois              10:32.91  
 13 Owens, Evan                9 East Aurora           10:33.28  
 14 Wisto, Ben                11 Lew-Port              10:39.24  
 15 Hill, Gavin               11 Eden                  10:50.05  
 
Event 157  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
========================================================================
   Automatic:   16.04                                                          
 Provisional:   17.94                                                          
 Sect Record: R 14.14  1999        Jared Vogler, Sweet Home                    
St. Standard: * 15.44                                                          
Super Standa: # 14.93                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolfgang, Michael         11 Allegany-Lim           * 15.02Q -2.1  1 
  2 Mariacher, Kendall         9 Iroquois               * 15.44Q -0.9  2 
  3 Coulter, Liam             11 Allegany-Lim             15.62Q -0.9  2 
  4 Yaskulski, Tre            12 Albion                   15.80Q -2.1  1 
  5 Jones, Darius             11 Maple Grove              15.78q -0.9  2 
  6 Johnson, Michael          12 Cleveland Hill           15.82q -0.9  2 
  7 Bass, Tamell              12 Cheektowaga              15.92q -2.1  1 
  8 Rigerman, Mike            12 Pioneer                  16.00q -2.1  1 
  9 Crews, Trenton            11 Medina                   16.36  -2.1  1 
 10 Reeves, Lamar             12 Cheektowaga              16.41  -0.9  2 
 11 Burton, Dominic           11 Albion                   16.56  -0.9  2 
 12 Kinnear, Jaden            10 Southwestern             16.74  -2.1  1 
 13 Riggs, Rhyan              12 Cheektowaga              17.12  -0.9  2 
 14 Weakland, Joshuwa         11 Barker                   17.33  -0.9  2 
 15 Mecca, George             12 Eden                     17.50  -2.1  1 
 
Event 158  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
   Automatic:     59.24                                                        
 Provisional:   1:04.24                                                        
 Sect Record: R   52.69  2009        Will Cole, Hamburg                        
St. Standard: *   57.34                                                        
Super Standa: #   56.32                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coulter, Liam             11 Allegany-Lim           # 55.69Q  1 
  2 Mecca, George             12 Eden                   * 56.96Q  2 
  3 Wolfgang, Michael         11 Allegany-Lim           * 56.97Q  2 
  4 Nieves, Derek             11 Pioneer                  58.13Q  1 
  5 Rickard, William          11 Roy-Hart                 58.25q  2 
  6 DiLorenzo, Peter          11 Barker                   58.54q  1 
  7 Budzinski, Rian           11 Fredonia                 58.73q  1 
  8 Kinnear, Jaden            10 Southwestern             59.17q  1 
  9 Mitzel-Artel, Dean        10 Tonawanda                59.82   2 
 10 Clothier, Gunnar          12 Holland                1:00.09   2 
 11 Mergenhagen, Matthew      10 JFK                    1:00.33   1 
 12 Hanlon, Matt              12 Dunkirk                1:00.55   1 
 13 Cimini, Alec              12 Iroquois               1:00.64   2 
 14 Crews, Trenton            11 Medina                 1:02.47   2 
 15 Clark, Nick               11 East Aurora            1:02.99   2 
 
Event 160  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Swabik, John              10 Clymer-Sherm             15.91  -0.8  2    743
  2 Ambuske, Kohl             11 Salamanca                16.59  -0.6  3    668
  3 Crist, Carson             12 Maple Grove              16.69  -2.0  5    657
  4 Alvarez, Vance            10 Southwestern             16.99  -1.3  1    625
  5 Hausauer, Shane           12 Holland                  17.27  -1.3  1    596
  6 Svetz, Jordan             10 Clymer-Sherm             17.47  +0.0  4    576
  7 Amirato, Joey             12 Depew                    17.88  -0.6  3    536
  8 Yan, John                 12 Franklinvill             18.05  -2.0  5    519
  9 Terwilliger, Conner        9 Franklinvill             18.18  -1.3  1    507
 10 Miller, Cole              12 Iroquois                 18.55  -2.0  5    473
 11 Scholl, Cody              10 Pioneer                  18.80  +0.0  4    450
 12 Fritton, Jacob            12 Roy-Hart                 19.03  -0.6  3    430
 13 Shabazz, Chris            10 Albion                   19.51  -0.8  2    389
 14 Austin, Devin              9 Falc                     20.69  -0.8  2    297
 15 Callaghan, Andrew         12 Barker                   22.42  +0.0  4    183
 
Event 167  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
   Automatic:   45.24                                                          
 Provisional:   47.24                                                          
 Sect Record: R 41.36  2017        Sweet Home                                  
                       A.Williams, E.Johnson, T.Rivera, N.Davis          
St. Standard: * 44.24                                                          
Super Standa: # 43.55                                                          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cleveland Hill                                      # 42.99Q  1 
     1) Diem, Chris 11                  2) Wahler, Aaron 12               
     3) Grant, D'Mario 12               4) Thomas, Javon 12               
  2 Cheektowaga Central                                 * 44.14Q  2 
     1) Harris, Isaiah 9                2) Lewis, Daron 12                
     3) Krzanowicz, CJ 9                4) Reeves, Lamar 12               
  3 Lewiston-Porter                                       44.35Q  2 
     1) Pugh, Talyk 12                  2) Wendt, John 11                 
     3) Westadt, Jake 12                4) Teubner, Brett 12              
  4 Buffalo Academy of Science Cha                        44.59Q  1 
     1) Osmani, Ibrahim 12              2) Pope, Devin 10                 
     3) Wavote, Vote 12                 4) Davis, Noah 12                 
  5 Tapestry Charter                                      44.61q  1 
     1) Carter-Faires, Elias 12         2) Eldridge, Tyree 12             
     3) Dillard, Cameron 10             4) Hunter, Miles 12               
  6 Dunkirk                                               44.92q  1 
     1) Rosas, Jonah 12                 2) Rosario, Nelson 12             
     3) Berakah, Miracle 10             4) Hanlon, Matt 12                
  7 Albion                                                44.95q  2 
     1) Sanchez, Sam 11                 2) Yaskulski, Tre 12              
     3) Harrison, Ugene 12              4) Haddick, Kendyll 12            
  8 Springville                                           45.57q  2 
     1) Elkins, Topher 12               2) Richert, Jackson 12            
     3) Field, Mason 11                 4) Delasandro, Andrew 12          
  9 Pioneer                                               45.69   1 
     1) Nieves, Derek 11                2) Ely, Tyler 11                  
     3) Stahley, Derek 12               4) Rigerman, Mike 12              
 10 Iroquois                                              46.10   1 
     1) Collins, Cody 12                2) Blachowicz, Maximus 10         
     3) Bool, Jonathon 10               4) Mariacher, Kendall 9           
 11 Allegany-Limestone                                    46.37   2 
     1) Golley, Conner 12               2) Moore, Devan 12                
     3) Bierfeldt, Nick 12              4) Walsh, Patrick 12              
 12 Tonawanda                                             46.60   1 
     1) Taylor, Alex 12                 2) Summerson, Ian 12              
     3) Fronczak, Cole 10               4) Forster, John 12               
 13 Chautauqua Lake                                       47.74   2 
     1) Godfrey, Alex 10                2) Anderson, Bryan 12             
     3) Ormsby, Luke 10                 4) Graham, Anton 9                
 -- Portville                                               DNF   2 
     1) Daley, James 12                 2) Stone, Kyle 10                 
     3) Lassiter, Jayden 10             4) Wenke, Alex 10             

Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Halt, Morgan              11 Amherst                  1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Tillman, Shayla           12 Starpoint                1.51m    4-11.50    632
  3 Myers, Kayla              10 Will East                1.48m    4-10.25    599
  3 Kane, Abby                10 Hamburg                  1.48m    4-10.25    599
  5 Benjamin, Kyanna          10 Sweet Home               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  6 Schultz, Laura            12 Grand Island             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  6 Sainsbury, Kelsey         11 WSW                      1.36m    4-05.50    470
  8 Schwarz, Cierra            8 Frontier                 1.24m    4-00.75    350
 
Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halt, Morgan              11 Amherst                  9.65m   31-08.00    507
  2 Myers, Kayla              10 Will East                8.93m   29-03.75    460
  3 Tillman, Shayla           12 Starpoint                8.91m   29-02.75    458
  4 Schwarz, Cierra            8 Frontier                 7.18m   23-06.75    347
  5 Sainsbury, Kelsey         11 WSW                      7.04m   23-01.25    338
  6 Schultz, Laura            12 Grand Island             6.97m   22-10.50    333
  7 Benjamin, Kyanna          10 Sweet Home               6.72m   22-00.75    317
  8 Kane, Abby                10 Hamburg                  6.49m   21-03.50    302
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
   Automatic:      16-06                                                       
 Provisional:      15-00                                                       
 Sect Record: R 19-09.25  2005        Mary Saxer, Lancaster                    
St. Standard: * 17-11.25                                                       
Super Standa: #    18-05                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Puskar, Sara              11 Orchard Park          18-02.75*  NWI     5.55m 
  2 Arnold, Genevieve         11 Orchard Park          17-02.00   NWI     5.23m 
  3 Nyaanga, Sarah             9 WILN                  17-01.50   NWI     5.21m 
  4 Tartaro, Trinity          12 Orchard Park         J17-01.50   NWI     5.21m 
  5 Mallory, Jamillyah        12 Amherst               17-01.25   NWI     5.21m 
  6 Hall, Amari                8 Sweet Home            16-06.50   NWI     5.04m 
  7 Hall, Lanee                9 Sweet Home            16-04.25   NWI     4.98m 
  8 Kurbs, Michaela           11 Lockport              16-00.00   NWI     4.87m 
  9 Pumford, Claire           10 Jamestown             15-11.00   NWI     4.85m 
 10 Covelli, Maria            12 Hamburg               15-08.00   NWI     4.77m 
 11 Shaver, Emily              9 Frontier              15-06.00   NWI     4.72m 
 12 Konieczny, Amanda         11 Lancaster             15-02.75   NWI     4.64m 
 13 Schultz, Rebecca           9 Grand Island          15-02.00   NWI     4.62m 
 14 Jackson, Le'Gary          12 Niagara Whea          15-01.50   NWI     4.61m 
 -- Ando, Courtney            10 Lancaster                 FOUL                 
 
Event 14  Girls Discus Throw Division 1
==========================================================================
   Automatic:   112-00                                                         
 Provisional:    87-00                                                         
 Sect Record: R 172-00  1992        Stacey Schroeder, Grand Island             
St. Standard: * 118-11                                                         
Super Standa: # 123-03                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McDowell, Kiara           12 Starpoint               133-10#    40.79m 
  2 Surdej, Natalia           10 Lancaster               110-09     33.75m 
  3 Wagner, Jadyn             12 Sweet Home              105-09     32.23m 
  4 Harrison, Madelyn          9 Hamburg                 105-06     32.15m 
  5 Pointer, Skylar           10 Lockport                105-03     32.08m 
  6 Mckenzie, Liz             12 Lancaster               101-08     30.98m 
  7 Emerson, Anisah           12 WILS                    100-07     30.65m 
  8 Jauch, Veda                9 Starpoint               100-04     30.58m 
  9 Pavelski, Paige           12 Clarence                 96-03     29.33m 
 10 Thome, Cassie             10 WILN                     95-06     29.10m 
 11 Sigler, Samantha          11 WSW                      94-04     28.75m 
 12 Romanowski, Rachel        12 Will East                91-11     28.01m 
 13 McKenzie, Rebecca         10 Lancaster                91-07     27.91m 
 14 Tracy, Morgan             12 Jamestown                89-11     27.40m 
 15 Domagala, Haley            8 WILN                     76-11     23.44m 
 
Event 60  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wolford, Michael          12 Lancaster                1.81m    5-11.25    636
  2 Coburn, Nick              12 Kenmore East             1.78m    5-10.00    610
  3 Swierski, Carson          11 WILN                     1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Hafner, Nick              12 Hamburg                  1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5 Divine, Tyler             10 Hamburg                  1.66m    5-05.25    512
  6 Mancabelli, Robertino     11 Orchard Park             1.63m    5-04.25    488
  6 Carey, Nicholas           12 Grand Island             1.63m    5-04.25    488
  8 Cole, Mitch               11 Hamburg                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
  8 Gorrell, Justin           12 Grand Island             1.60m    5-03.00    464
 10 Dzierewski, Danny         10 Niagara Whea             1.57m    5-01.75    441
 11 Bowen, Gavin              12 Jamestown                1.54m    5-00.50    419
 11 Grimes, Hunter            10 Lockport                 1.54m    5-00.50    419
 13 Divine, Riley              9 Hamburg                  1.48m    4-10.25    374
 13 Hoelscher, Sean           10 Hamburg                  1.48m    4-10.25    374
 13 Rott, Gerald              11 Kenmore West             1.48m    4-10.25    374
 16 Szantor, Owen             12 Lockport                 1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Event 60  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Division 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wolford, Michael          12 Lancaster               16.35m   53-07.75    873
  2 Bowen, Gavin              12 Jamestown               15.03m   49-03.75    792
  3 Mancabelli, Robertino     11 Orchard Park            12.47m   40-11.00    635
  4 Swierski, Carson          11 WILN                    12.33m   40-05.50    626
  5 Hafner, Nick              12 Hamburg                 11.33m   37-02.25    566
  6 Coburn, Nick              12 Kenmore East            10.57m   34-08.25    520
  7 Rott, Gerald              11 Kenmore West            10.02m   32-10.50    487
  8 Divine, Riley              9 Hamburg                  9.89m   32-05.50    479
  8 Szantor, Owen             12 Lockport                 9.89m   32-05.50    479
 10 Carey, Nicholas           12 Grand Island             9.75m   32-00.00    471
 11 Divine, Tyler             10 Hamburg                  9.53m   31-03.25    457
 12 Cole, Mitch               11 Hamburg                  9.15m   30-00.25    435
 13 Gorrell, Justin           12 Grand Island             9.08m   29-09.50    431
 14 Grimes, Hunter            10 Lockport                 8.17m   26-09.75    376
 15 Dzierewski, Danny         10 Niagara Whea             8.00m   26-03.00    366
 16 Hoelscher, Sean           10 Hamburg                  7.26m   23-10.00    323
 
Event 62  Boys Triple Jump Division 1
===============================================================================
   Automatic:      42-00                                                       
 Provisional:      37-06                                                       
 Sect Record: R 50-04.50  1995        Marcell King, Medina                     
St. Standard: * 45-06.50                                                       
Super Standa: #    46-05                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Luton, Kaleb              12 Sweet Home            45-01.00   NWI    13.74m 
  2 Simson, Will              11 Amherst               44-09.00   NWI    13.63m 
  3 Litten, Jonathan          12 Niagara Fall          44-06.50   NWI    13.57m 
  4 Baldon, Jaivante          12 North Tonawa          43-05.00   NWI    13.23m 
  5 O'Connell, John           12 Kenmore East          43-03.50   NWI    13.19m 
  6 Esch, Zach                12 Clarence              41-04.00   NWI    12.59m 
  7 Cooper, Josh              11 Lockport              41-00.00   NWI    12.49m 
  8 Sarick, Alex              12 WSE                   40-07.50   NWI    12.38m 
  9 Vohland, Trip             11 Lockport              40-01.00   NWI    12.21m 
 10 Morelli, Giovanni         11 Niagara Whea          40-00.00   NWI    12.19m 
 11 Kuebler, Wyatt            12 North Tonawa          39-08.75   NWI    12.10m 
 12 Donahue, Cristian         10 Starpoint             39-06.00   NWI    12.03m 
 13 Lee, Mykiel               12 Hutch Tech            39-03.50   NWI    11.97m 
 14 Suen, Kenny               12 Clarence              38-10.50   NWI    11.84m 
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Division 1
==========================================================================
   Automatic:      47-10                                                       
 Provisional:      40-06                                                       
 Sect Record: R    64-10  2007        Blake Eaton, Allegany-Limestone          
St. Standard: * 52-06.75                                                       
Super Standa: #    54-02                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Surdej, Jon               12 Lancaster             64-10.25R    19.76m 
  2 Shabazz, Solomon          12 Sweet Home            48-08.75     14.85m 
  3 Johnson, Kevin            11 Starpoint             45-11.75     14.01m 
  4 Hejna, Alex               11 Lancaster             45-06.00     13.86m 
  5 Toland, Devon             12 Lockport              44-04.00     13.51m 
  6 Wojciechowski, Liam       11 Orchard Park          43-07.25     13.29m 
  7 Stopinski, Peter          12 WILN                  41-08.25     12.70m 
  8 Haefner, Mike             11 Clarence              41-05.25     12.63m 
  9 Young, Zywan              12 McKinley              41-02.75     12.56m 
 10 Holler, James             12 North Tonawa          40-11.25     12.47m 
 11 Haberman, John            11 Hamburg               40-08.25     12.40m 
 12 Cooper, Nicholas          12 WSW                   39-10.75     12.16m 
 13 Smith, Bradley            11 Frontier              39-05.50     12.02m 
 14 McKinney, RJ               9 Lancaster             39-00.75     11.90m 
 15 Wloch, Jordan             12 Hamburg               36-11.50     11.26m 
 
Event 66  Boys Pole Vault Division 1
==========================================================================
   Automatic:   12-06                                                          
 Provisional:   10-00                                                          
 Sect Record: R 16-01  2004        Dan Tierney, Medina                         
St. Standard: * 14-03                                                          
Super Standa: # 14-05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaszynski, Chris          12 Kenmore West          14-00.00      4.26m 
  2 Mancabelli, Kegan          9 Orchard Park          13-09.00      4.19m 
  3 Nyhart, Zach              12 Hamburg               13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 Agro, Jacob               12 Starpoint             13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 Minnick, Jacob            11 Lockport              12-06.00      3.81m 
  6 Bowden, Max               12 Starpoint             12-00.00      3.65m 
  7 Mazgaj, Tommy             11 Starpoint            J12-00.00      3.65m 
  8 Rivera, Nino              11 Orchard Park         J12-00.00      3.65m 
  9 Day, Chris                11 Sweet Home            11-06.00      3.50m 
 10 Fosdick, Ian              11 Clarence             J11-06.00      3.50m 
 11 Makayed, Alex             11 Sweet Home            10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 Schule, Matt              10 WILN                 J10-06.00      3.20m 
 13 Szczepankiewicz, Aaron    10 Grand Island          10-00.00      3.04m 
 14 Trommetter, Dylan         12 Lancaster            J10-00.00      3.04m 
 15 Moran, Andrew             10 Lockport             J10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Doyle, Liam               12 Hamburg                     NH            
 
Event 110  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Galley, Jayna             12 Holland                  1.59m    5-02.50    724
  2 Griffin, Devin            10 Medina                   1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Voss, Kayla               12 Cheektowaga-             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3 Schnars, Kylie            11 Clymer-Sherm             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  5 Lindamer, Sophie          11 Lew-Port                 1.44m    4-08.75    555
  5 Golubski, Kaitlyn         11 Cheektowaga-             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  5 Mozzi, Bryn               12 Maple Grove              1.44m    4-08.75    555
  5 Kosek, Tahlia             10 Iroquois                 1.44m    4-08.75    555
  9 Auer, Sophia               8 Lew-Port                 1.41m    4-07.50    523
 10 Yarbour, Jem               9 Salamanca                1.38m    4-06.25    491
 11 Leeds, Ellie              12 Akron                    1.35m    4-05.00    460
 11 Allen, Kayla              10 Southwestern             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 13 Eichensehr, Ava           11 Alden                    1.32m    4-04.00    429
 14 Fredrickson, Logan        10 Franklinvill             1.29m    4-02.75    399
 15 Jowdy, Elaina             12 Lew-Port                 1.26m    4-01.50    369
 
Event 110  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Galley, Jayna             12 Holland                 10.67m   35-00.25    573
  2 Schnars, Kylie            11 Clymer-Sherm             9.38m   30-09.25    489
  3 Leeds, Ellie              12 Akron                    8.51m   27-11.00    432
  4 Golubski, Kaitlyn         11 Cheektowaga-             8.24m   27-00.50    415
  5 Griffin, Devin            10 Medina                   8.21m   26-11.25    413
  6 Fredrickson, Logan        10 Franklinvill             7.70m   25-03.25    380
  7 Lindamer, Sophie          11 Lew-Port                 7.67m   25-02.00    378
  8 Allen, Kayla              10 Southwestern             7.41m   24-03.75    361
  9 Mozzi, Bryn               12 Maple Grove              7.03m   23-00.75    337
 10 Auer, Sophia               8 Lew-Port                 7.00m   22-11.75    335
 11 Voss, Kayla               12 Cheektowaga-             6.67m   21-10.75    314
 12 Kosek, Tahlia             10 Iroquois                 6.43m   21-01.25    299
 13 Jowdy, Elaina             12 Lew-Port                 6.10m   20-00.25    278
 14 Eichensehr, Ava           11 Alden                    5.99m   19-08.00    271
 15 Yarbour, Jem               9 Salamanca                4.69m   15-04.75    189
 
Event 111  Girls Long Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
   Automatic:      16-06                                                       
 Provisional:      14-10                                                       
 Sect Record: R 19-09.25  2005        Mary Saxer, Lancaster                    
St. Standard: * 17-02.25                                                       
Super Standa: #    17-06                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Samantha         11 Falc                  17-10.75#  NWI     5.45m 
  2 Snayczuk, Madison         10 Pioneer               17-06.00#  NWI     5.33m 
  3 Moss, Jayla               12 Cheektowaga           17-01.50   NWI     5.21m 
  4 Solly, Nyah               10 Springville           16-10.50   NWI     5.14m 
  5 Douglas, Aqelah           11 Cleveland Hill        16-09.00   NWI     5.10m 
  6 Amirato, Alyssa           10 Depew                 16-05.00   NWI     5.00m 
  7 Sheppard, Mushirah        12 Salamanca             16-00.00   NWI     4.87m 
  8 Taylor, Quinn             11 Southwestern          15-11.00   NWI     4.85m 
  9 Johnson, Alexis           12 Tapestry              15-10.75   NWI     4.84m 
 10 Chandler, Sasha           11 Olmsted               15-06.25   NWI     4.73m 
 11 King, Paige               12 Holland               15-06.00   NWI     4.72m 
 12 Carter, Olivia            11 Medina                15-03.75   NWI     4.66m 
 13 Magill, Madison           11 Akron                 15-02.75   NWI     4.64m 
 14 Palmisano, Jessica         8 Depew                 15-02.25   NWI     4.62m 
 15 Tejeda, Francheska        12 Olmsted               15-02.00   NWI     4.62m 
 16 Thornton, Olivia          11 Depew                 15-00.25   NWI     4.57m 
 17 Nesbitt, Mikeya           12 Olmsted               14-08.75   NWI     4.48m 
 
Event 114  Girls Discus Throw Division 2
==========================================================================
   Automatic:   100-00                                                         
 Provisional:    85-00                                                         
 Sect Record: R 172-00  1992        Stacey Schroeder, Grand Island             
St. Standard: * 110-08                                                         
Super Standa: # 116-05                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoose, Gianna             11 Southwestern            106-11     32.58m 
  2 Dinse, Isabel             11 Wilson HS (S            102-08     31.29m 
  3 Ewald, Shelby             12 Barker                  102-06     31.24m 
  4 Wild, Samantha            11 Alden                    99-03     30.25m 
  5 LeBaron, Ashlyn           11 Albion                   98-09     30.09m 
  6 Leeper, Kourtney          11 Randolph                 97-02     29.61m 
  7 Chapman, Meganne          12 Franklinvill             95-02     29.00m 
  8 Heisler, Alyssa           12 Depew                    93-03     28.42m 
  9 Steen, Alyssa             12 Maple Grove              89-03     27.20m 
 10 Kolwalski, Jessica         9 Iroquois                 89-02     27.17m 
 11 Asmus, Isabella           10 Akron                    89-00     27.12m 
 12 Lillie, Grace             12 Southwestern             88-10     27.07m 
 13 Hake, Karlie              12 Alden                    87-11     26.79m 
 14 Pagano, Serena            11 Holland                  85-04     26.00m 
 15 Roblee, Alyssa            10 Pioneer                  74-05     22.68m 
 -- Akaic, Maryam             12 Tapestry                  FOUL            
 
Event 160  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swabik, John              10 Clymer-Sherm             1.87m    6-01.50    687
  2 Ambuske, Kohl             11 Salamanca                1.81m    5-11.25    636
  3 Crist, Carson             12 Maple Grove              1.78m    5-10.00    610
  3 Austin, Devin              9 Falc                     1.78m    5-10.00    610
  5 Shabazz, Chris            10 Albion                   1.75m    5-08.75    585
  6 Svetz, Jordan             10 Clymer-Sherm             1.69m    5-06.50    536
  7 Scholl, Cody              10 Pioneer                  1.66m    5-05.25    512
  8 Amirato, Joey             12 Depew                    1.60m    5-03.00    464
  8 Alvarez, Vance            10 Southwestern             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  8 Miller, Cole              12 Iroquois                 1.60m    5-03.00    464
 11 Hausauer, Shane           12 Holland                  1.57m    5-01.75    441
 12 Terwilliger, Conner        9 Franklinvill             1.48m    4-10.25    374
 12 Fritton, Jacob            12 Roy-Hart                 1.48m    4-10.25    374
 12 Callaghan, Andrew         12 Barker                   1.48m    4-10.25    374
 -- Yan, John                 12 Franklinvill                NH            
 
Event 160  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Division 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swabik, John              10 Clymer-Sherm            11.62m   38-01.50    583
  2 Crist, Carson             12 Maple Grove             11.43m   37-06.00    572
  3 Svetz, Jordan             10 Clymer-Sherm            10.52m   34-06.25    517
  4 Shabazz, Chris            10 Albion                  10.38m   34-00.75    508
  5 Hausauer, Shane           12 Holland                  9.92m   32-06.50    481
  6 Ambuske, Kohl             11 Salamanca                9.41m   30-10.50    450
  7 Scholl, Cody              10 Pioneer                  9.06m   29-08.75    429
  8 Alvarez, Vance            10 Southwestern             9.02m   29-07.25    427
  9 Miller, Cole              12 Iroquois                 8.94m   29-04.00    422
 10 Yan, John                 12 Franklinvill             8.56m   28-01.00    400
 11 Fritton, Jacob            12 Roy-Hart                 8.10m   26-07.00    372
 12 Callaghan, Andrew         12 Barker                   7.92m   26-00.00    362
 13 Terwilliger, Conner        9 Franklinvill             7.76m   25-05.50    352
 14 Amirato, Joey             12 Depew                    7.63m   25-00.50    344
 15 Austin, Devin              9 Falc                     6.27m   20-07.00    265
 
Event 162  Boys Triple Jump Division 2
===============================================================================
   Automatic:      41-06                                                       
 Provisional:      38-00                                                       
 Sect Record: R 50-04.50  1995        Marcell King, Medina                     
St. Standard: * 44-00.75                                                       
Super Standa: #    45-05                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Jake            12 Cheektowaga           45-11.00#  NWI    13.99m 
  2 Yaskulski, Tre            12 Albion                42-07.00   NWI    12.97m 
  3 Tarpen, Milton            11 Olmsted               42-00.00   NWI    12.80m 
  4 Calimeri, Cameron         11 Southwestern          41-04.50   NWI    12.61m 
  5 Wenke, Alex               10 Portville             41-03.50   NWI    12.58m 
  6 Bass, Tamell              12 Cheektowaga           40-09.00   NWI    12.42m 
  7 Field, Mason              11 Springville           40-08.75   NWI    12.41m 
  8 Muslim Dost, Nasrullah    10 Maryvale              40-06.00   NWI    12.34m 
  9 Rigerman, Mike            12 Pioneer               40-02.00   NWI    12.24m 
 10 O'Shei, Zac               12 Alden                 39-00.75   NWI    11.90m 
 11 Dubel, Connor             11 Pioneer               37-10.50   NWI    11.54m 
 12 Moore, Devan              12 Allegany-Lim          37-05.00   NWI    11.40m 
 13 Jones, Keyunte            11 Middle Colle          37-03.50   NWI    11.36m 
 -- Hunter, Miles             12 Tapestry                  FOUL                 
 
Event 163  Boys Shot Put Division 2
==========================================================================
   Automatic:   45-06                                                          
 Provisional:   39-00                                                          
 Sect Record: R 64-10  2007        Blake Eaton, Allegany-Limestone             
St. Standard: * 50-10                                                          
Super Standa: # 52-02                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DuBard, Jayden            10 Cheektowaga           53-04.75#    16.27m 
  2 Musacchio, Andrew         12 Gowanda               50-01.25     15.27m 
  3 Walsh, Patrick            12 Allegany-Lim          50-01.00     15.26m 
  4 Pannes, Cooper            11 Southwestern          48-09.50     14.87m 
  5 Makowski, Tristan         12 Pioneer               47-04.00     14.42m 
  6 Eggleston, Chandler       11 Silver Creek          42-11.75     13.10m 
  7 Sharpe, Isaiah            10 Cheektowaga           42-07.75     12.99m 
  8 Thompson, Dave            11 Springville           42-07.00     12.97m 
  9 Walsh, Connor             10 Allegany-Lim          42-05.75     12.94m 
 10 Keller, Quinn             12 Alden                 42-05.00     12.92m 
 11 Tilly, Denten             11 Pioneer               40-07.25     12.37m 
 12 Russo, Matthew            10 Depew                 39-09.25     12.12m 
 13 Quinn, Chris              11 Southwestern          39-02.50     11.95m 
 14 Hammer, Joe               11 Alden                 39-01.75     11.93m 
 14 Conlan, Quinn             12 Frewsburg             39-01.75     11.93m 
 
Event 166  Boys Pole Vault Division 2
==========================================================================
   Automatic:   12-06                                                          
 Provisional:   10-00                                                          
 Sect Record: R 16-01  2004        Dan Tierney, Medina                         
St. Standard: * 13-03                                                          
Super Standa: # 14-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Justin         11 East Aurora           13-06.00*     4.11m 
  2 Bahgat, Hessen            11 Fredonia              12-06.00      3.81m 
  3 Jones, Darius             11 Maple Grove          J12-06.00      3.81m 
  4 Stevenson, Chase          12 Southwestern          12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Testa, Marshall           11 Iroquois             J12-00.00      3.65m 
  6 Bauer, Alex               10 Lake Shore            11-06.00      3.50m 
  7 Teboe, Hunter             11 Falc                 J11-06.00      3.50m 
  8 Sakala, Lucas             10 Olean                 11-00.00      3.35m 
  9 Rodriguez, Dominik        11 Gowanda               10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Fleck, Jake               12 Lew-Port              10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Oakes, Tyler              12 Franklinvill          10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 Carleton, Chase           11 Albion               J10-06.00      3.20m 
 13 Siwa, Justin              11 Pioneer              J10-06.00      3.20m 
 13 Zaczack, Alex             10 Albion               J10-06.00      3.20m 
 -- Mason, Justin             11 Alden                       NH            
 -- Ransbury, Zach            12 Cleveland Hill              NH            
 -- Cirillo, Jacob             9 Barker                      NH