LIVE RESULTS

www.vsathletics.com

Use coupon code "trackqua" to receive 15% of online purchases

Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Large Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Joshua Peron              11 Frontier Central      16:24.93    1             
  2 Lucas Beyer               12 Canisius              16:38.87    2             
  3 Brian Gleason             12 Frontier Central      16:49.03    3             
  4 Vinny Pagliaccio          12 West Seneca East      17:08.70    4             
  5 Connor O'Brien            12 Frontier Central      17:20.81    5             
  6 Sean McCartan             11 West Seneca East      17:26.71    6             
  7 Hunter Jurek              11 West Seneca East      17:28.88    7             
  8 Alex Monaco               12 Frontier Central      17:31.06    8             
  9 Christian Ruiz            11 West Seneca West      17:32.31    9             
 10 Evan Larkman              11 West Seneca West      17:38.33   10             
 11 Gavin Sheehan             12 Canisius              17:41.92   11             
 12 Patrick Petronsky         12 Frontier Central      17:46.46   12             
 13 Noah Rockensuess          11 Canisius              18:00.44   13             
 14 Brady Harris              11 West Seneca West      18:17.54   14             
 15 Aaron Mendez              12 Kenmore West          18:28.46   15             
 16 Ethan Beck                11 Canisius              18:29.24   16             
 17 Chris Coupal              11 Kenmore West          18:32.68   17             
 18 James Sullivan            12 West Seneca East      18:37.03   18             
 19 Andrew Hvisdak            12 Hamburg Central       18:44.67   19             
 20 Nate Linton               12 Hamburg Central       18:50.83   20             
 21 Dominic Stanz             11 Kenmore West          18:51.87   21             
 22 Charlie Connors           11 Kenmore West          18:57.24   22             
 23 Tyler Fogarty             11 West Seneca West      19:00.89   23             
 24 Will Knauss               11 Canisius              19:04.52   24             
 25 Jaden Troiano             11 Hamburg Central       19:18.71   25             
 26 Nathan Dzielinski         11 West Seneca West      19:26.18   26             
 27 Cordell Reynolds          11 Hamburg Central       19:32.23   27             
 28 Jordan Wittmeyer          12 Hamburg Central       19:32.50   28             
 29 Nolan Robillard           11 Hamburg Central       19:36.26   29             
 30 Zachary Sigman            12 West Seneca West      19:41.19   30             
 31 Preston Bova              11 Frontier Central      19:46.54   31             
 32 Pat Gallagher             11 Canisius              19:48.16   32             
 33 Saw Moo                   12 Hutchinson-C          20:03.68   33             
 34 Jonah Slabodkin           11 Canisius              20:17.39   34             
 35 Weston Ferro              12 Frontier Central      20:17.71   35             
 36 Shawn Blair               11 Hamburg Central       20:22.55   36             
 37 Andrew Core               10 Hutchinson-C          20:41.26   37             
 38 Jonathan Pasternak        12 West Seneca East      20:46.63   38             
 39 Nikolas Karagiannis       12 Hutchinson-C          20:59.47   39             
 40 Michael Gelinas           11 West Seneca West      21:05.11   40             
 41 Asraf Sawon               12 Hutchinson-C          21:07.44   41             
 42 Amen Alarefi              12 Hutchinson-C          21:24.53   42             
 43 Jeffrey Klein             11 West Seneca East      21:37.21   43             
 44 Harrison Jurek             9 West Seneca East      21:42.79   44             
 45 Russell Close             11 Kenmore West          23:31.72   45             
 46 Ausin Stinner             11 Kenmore West          23:49.78   46             
 47 Josh Socha                11 Kenmore West          27:42.16   47             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Frontier Central             29    1    3    5    8   12   31   35          
      Total Time:  1:25:52.29                                                    
         Average:    17:10.46                                                    
   2 Canisius                     66    2   11   13   16   24   32   34          
      Total Time:  1:29:54.99                                                    
         Average:    17:59.00                                                    
   3 West Seneca East             73    4    6    7   18   38   43   44          
      Total Time:  1:31:27.95                                                    
         Average:    18:17.59                                                    
   4 West Seneca West             82    9   10   14   23   26   30   40          
      Total Time:  1:31:55.25                                                    
         Average:    18:23.05                                                    
   5 Hamburg Central             119   19   20   25   27   28   29   36          
      Total Time:  1:35:58.94                                                    
         Average:    19:11.79                                                    
   6 Kenmore West                120   15   17   21   22   45   46   47          
      Total Time:  1:38:21.97                                                    
         Average:    19:40.40                                                    
   7 Hutchinson-Central Tech     192   33   37   39   41   42                    
      Total Time:  1:44:16.38                                                    
         Average:    20:51.28        

Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Small Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kyle Urban                10 Alden Central         16:33.67    1             
  2 Brett Russell             12 Springville-          16:37.66    2             
  3 Jared Hecht               12 Springville-          16:44.63    3             
  4 Cameron Eastland          12 Alden Central         17:11.91    4             
  5 Zackary Peterman          12 Springville-          17:44.49    5             
  6 Owen Lewis                12 Williamsville East    17:52.87                  
  7 Elijah Lavarnway          12 St Mary's (L          18:32.92    6             
  8 Matt Sentz                11 Alden Central         18:37.03    7             
  9 Mark Stoldt               10 Alden Central         18:48.60    8             
 10 Mikey Evans               11 Springville-          18:52.91    9             
 11 Samuel Stefanick          11 Williamsville East    19:16.09                  
 12 Matt Cole                  9 Alden Central         19:39.16   10             
 13 Jadon McCartney           12 St Mary's (L          19:39.29   11             
 14 Zach Ash                  12 St Mary's (L          19:44.78   12             
 15 Brendan Murty             12 St Mary's (L          19:49.45   13             
 16 Tyler Hartz               10 Alden Central         19:50.98   14             
 17 Curtis Barry              12 St Mary's (L          20:08.86   15             
 18 Harley Maloy              10 Springville-          20:10.88   16             
 19 Elliot Emley              12 Springville-          20:15.36   17             
 20 Nathan Myers              12 Springville-          20:23.39   18             
 21 Matt Ash                  12 St Mary's (L          20:46.07   19             
 22 Zach Miller               12 St Mary's (L          21:18.04   20             
 23 Gavin Maclean             11 Williamsville East    21:32.82                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alden Central                30    1    4    7    8   10   14               
      Total Time:  1:30:50.37                                                    
         Average:    18:10.08                                                    
   2 Springville-Griffith Inst    35    2    3    5    9   16   17   18          
      Total Time:  1:30:10.57                                                    
         Average:    18:02.12                                                    
   3 St Mary's (Lancaster)        57    6   11   12   13   15   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:37:55.30                                                    
         Average:    19:35.06                                               

Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC LargeGirls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Chloe Fisher               9 Frontier Central      19:47.99                  
  2 Emma Grzebinski           12 West Seneca East      20:59.59    1             
  3 Madison Mariani           12 West Seneca West      21:14.45    2             
  4 Sarah Mruk                12 West Seneca West      21:21.26    3             
  5 Mina Graney                9 West Seneca East      21:22.34    4             
  6 Emily McGough             11 Frontier Central      21:30.88                  
  7 Kelly Reinhard            11 Frontier Central      21:35.44                  
  8 Allison Cline             12 Frontier Central      21:39.31                  
  9 Alyssa Kelleher           12 West Seneca West      21:41.66    5             
 10 Chloe Wegelin             10 West Seneca West      21:47.92    6             
 11 Madeline Frank             8 Kenmore West          22:35.28    7             
 12 Brigid McGee              12 Hamburg Central       22:50.65    8             
 13 Lily Holden               11 Kenmore West          23:07.77    9             
 14 Lauren McGee              12 Hamburg Central       23:16.63   10             
 15 Karleigh Zack             12 Kenmore West          23:17.71   11             
 16 Charlotte Boal            11 Kenmore West          23:32.07   12             
 17 Amarionna McMillian       11 Hutchinson-C          24:18.31                  
 18 Alaynah Bisiorek          12 Hutchinson-C          24:28.67                  
 19 Andrea Newell             12 West Seneca West      24:30.78   13             
 20 Alyssa Wisniewski         12 West Seneca West      24:34.95   14             
 21 Charlotte Reczek          12 Hamburg Central       24:53.90   15             
 22 Madison Michels           10 Hutchinson-C          25:12.07                  
 23 Jada Mahfoud              11 Kenmore West          25:14.87   16             
 24 Julia Cipolla             10 Kenmore West          25:20.57   17             
 25 Serena Young              12 Hamburg Central       25:23.87   18             
 26 Annie Ferguson            10 Kenmore West          25:56.73   19             
 27 Shannon Bunn              12 Hamburg Central       26:03.38   20             
 28 Abriana Nappa             11 West Seneca East      27:01.23   21             
 29 Isabella Cremeno          12 West Seneca West      27:32.23   22             
 30 Emilee McGrane             9 West Seneca East      27:56.44   23             
 31 Olivia Zambron            11 West Seneca East      28:17.31   24             
 32 Isabella Fredriksen       12 Hamburg Central       28:59.01   25             
 33 Mia Kwiatkowski           11 West Seneca East      30:09.63   26             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 West Seneca West             29    2    3    5    6   13   14   22          
      Total Time:  1:50:36.07                                                    
         Average:    22:07.22                                                    
   2 Kenmore West                 55    7    9   11   12   16   17   19          
      Total Time:  1:57:47.70                                                    
         Average:    23:33.54                                                    
   3 Hamburg Central              71    8   10   15   18   20   25               
      Total Time:  2:02:28.43                                                    
         Average:    24:29.69                                                    
   4 West Seneca East             73    1    4   21   23   24   26               
      Total Time:  2:05:36.91                                                    
         Average:    25:07.39                      

Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Small Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sonya Krezmien            12 Springville-          19:49.85    1             
  2 Marisa Swiatek            10 Williamsville East    20:07.69                  
  3 Kristen Melnik             7 Springville-          21:10.69    2             
  4 Bella Ascone               8 Williamsville East    21:31.74                  
  5 Lexie Hillman             10 Alden Central         23:39.08    3             
  6 Samantha Hillman          12 Alden Central         23:47.71    4             
  7 Jamie Dickinson           11 Springville-          24:02.76    5             
  8 Evelyn Smith              12 Springville-          24:04.19    6             
  9 Mckenzie Gaffney          12 Alden Central         24:10.88    7             
 10 Katherine Sentz           11 Alden Central         24:35.85    8             
 11 Rayahann Tryka            10 Alden Central         24:41.86    9             
 12 Grace Haxton              12 St Mary's (L          25:16.73   10             
 13 Linnell Anderson          11 Springville-          25:21.83   11             
 14 Rose Mary Piechocki       11 Alden Central         25:49.96   12             
 15 Caleigh Pfalzer           12 St Mary's (L          26:05.74   13             
 16 Lauren Nawojski           12 St Mary's (L          27:15.08   14             
 17 Rachel Pokornowski        12 St Mary's (L          27:50.21   15             
 18 Abigail Fruehauf          10 Springville-          28:19.73   16             
 19 Cali Nazzarett            12 St Mary's (L          29:03.31   17             
 20 Angie Tredo               12 Alden Central         29:29.66   18             
 21 Sara Micholas             12 St Mary's (L          29:34.17   19             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Springville-Griffith Inst    25    1    2    5    6   11   16               
      Total Time:  1:54:29.32                                                    
         Average:    22:53.87                                                    
   2 Alden Central                31    3    4    7    8    9   12   18          
      Total Time:  2:00:55.38                                                    
         Average:    24:11.08                                                    
   3 St Mary's (Lancaster)        69   10   13   14   15   17   19               
      Total Time:  2:15:31.07                                                    
         Average:    27:06.22                                                    

Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity B Bo
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gino Gatti                11 West Seneca West                  1             
  2 Benjamin Terhaar          11 Williamsville East                2             
  3 Sal Brancato              11 Canisius                          3             
  4 Ben Kelly                 11 Canisius                          4             
  5 Jackson Wilkerson         10 Frontier Central                                
  6 James Hurley              11 Canisius                          5             
  7 Casey Swiatek             11 West Seneca West                  6             
  8 Joseph Saccomano          11 West Seneca West                  7             
  9 Jake Murak                11 West Seneca West                  8             
 10 Lucas Guzzino             12 Frontier Central                                
 11 Vincent Jurek             12 Alden Central                                   
 12 Braden Bova               10 Frontier Central                                
 13 Casey Low                 11 Frontier Central                                
 14 Danner Leyonmark          11 Hamburg Central                                 
 15 Jordan Ortman             12 West Seneca West                  9             
 16 Tyler Divine              11 Hamburg Central                                 
 17 Evan Leatherbarrow        12 West Seneca East                 10             
 18 Blake Janiszeski          12 Hamburg Central                                 
 19 Najib Ali                 10 Hutchinson-C                                    
 20 Henry Domst               12 Springville-                                    
 21 Damien Foster             11 Hutchinson-C                                    
 22 Collin Galvin             11 Canisius                         11             
 23 Ben Klostermann           11 Canisius                         12             
 24 Max Wozniak               11 Alden Central                                   
 25 Henry Heaton               9 Springville-                                    
 26 Adam Peruzzini            11 West Seneca East                 13             
 27 Eli Schiferle             10 West Seneca East                 14             
 28 Gavin Li                  11 Canisius                         15             
 29 Jacob Balling             10 Williamsville East               16             
 30 Zachary Elersic           11 West Seneca East                 17             
 31 Fahad Ahmed               12 Hutchinson-C                                    
 32 Joshua Gunawardene        11 Williamsville East               18             
 33 David Dibble              12 West Seneca West                 19             
 34 Luke Lostumbo             10 Williamsville East               20             
 35 James Snyder              10 Springville-                                    
 36 Nathan Sciara             10 Williamsville East               21             
 37 Ryan McMahon              11 West Seneca East                 22             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 West Seneca West             31    1    6    7    8    9   19               
   2 Canisius                     35    3    4    5   11   12   15               
   3 West Seneca East             76   10   13   14   17   22                    
   4 Williamsville East           77    2   16   18   20   21                    

Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity B Gi
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 21 Unknown                                            30:07.80                  
  1 Maeve Lawless             11 St Mary's (L          25:04.84    1             
  2 Natalie Muka              12 Frontier Central      25:14.51                  
  3 Bonnie Qsouse             12 Frontier Central      25:26.68                  
  4 Abby Broderick            11 St Mary's (L          25:53.77    2             
  5 Benni Salidino            11 St Mary's (L          25:58.92    3             
  6 Grace Hennigan            12 Frontier Central      26:13.92                  
  7 Alex Borzelleri           11 Hamburg Central       26:24.65                  
  8 Arianna Kramer            11 Williamsville East    26:42.60    4             
  9 Ana Mcnamara              11 Buffalo Seminary      26:51.43                  
 10 Mandi Mu                   9 Williamsville East    27:47.15    5             
 11 Kate Powell                9 Williamsville East    27:51.25    6             
 12 Grace McHale              12 Buffalo Seminary      28:11.09                  
 13 Nora Kiel                  8 Kenmore West          28:28.34                  
 14 Kaitlyn Laistner          11 St Mary's (L          28:34.70    7             
 15 Kayleese Pinder           10 Hutchinson-C          28:59.64                  
 16 Margaret Blake            10 Springville-          29:07.19                  
 17 Cassandra Ohnmeiss        11 Frontier Central      29:10.12                  
 18 Sydney Wittmer            12 Springville-          29:21.44                  
 19 Abby Cornelius            11 Hamburg Central       29:58.56                  
 20 Kendall Brach             11 Kenmore West          30:02.38                  
 21 Anna Hudson                8 Kenmore West          30:53.52                  
 22 Racheal Gregoire          11 Hamburg Central       31:04.06                  
 23 Maggie McCulloch          12 Buffalo Seminary      31:12.51                  
 24 Peyton Wagner             11 Buffalo Seminary      31:43.97                  
 25 Riley Fay                 11 St Mary's (L          32:03.76    8             
 26 Ava Achtyl                11 St Mary's (L          32:24.77    9             
 27 Bri Zuniga Mejia          11 West Seneca East      33:36.43                  
 28 Aries Sledge              11 West Seneca East      33:36.49                  
 29 Kathleen Greenman         12 Williamsville East    33:57.94   10             
 30 Vivian Rung               10 Williamsville East    34:33.75   11             
 31 Nina Coscia               12 Williamsville East    34:58.84   12             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St Mary's (Lancaster)        21    1    2    3    7    8    9               
      Total Time:  2:17:35.99                                                    
         Average:    27:31.20                                                    
   2 Williamsville East           36    4    5    6   10   11   12               
      Total Time:  2:30:52.69                                                    
         Average:    30:10.54                       

Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC FR/SO Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Margaret Nawojski         10 St Mary's (L            6:54.9   21:28.81    1   
  2 Kendal Roe                 9 West Seneca West        7:11.8   22:21.53        
  3 Mara Mariani               9 West Seneca West        7:16.3   22:35.36        
  4 Alex Gelinas               9 West Seneca West        7:22.1   22:53.51        
  5 Cierra Schwarz             9 Frontier Central        7:31.0   23:21.05        
  6 Grace Tanski               8 Hamburg Central         7:31.0   23:21.14    2   
  7 Maddy Beres               10 Hamburg Central         7:32.4   23:25.42    3   
  8 Ella Herman                9 Hamburg Central         7:36.1   23:37.03    4   
  9 Aurora Smith               9 Hamburg Central         7:37.1   23:40.00    5   
 10 Isabella Bovenzi          10 Webster Thomas          7:40.5   23:50.61    6   
 11 Telaney Kilian            10 Webster Thomas          7:42.6   23:57.14    7   
 12 Carolyn Wygal              9 Webster Thomas          7:45.3   24:05.43    8   
 13 Kolbi Spencer              9 Webster Thomas          7:52.1   24:26.67    9   
 14 Rachel Webster             9 Webster Thomas          7:52.2   24:26.96   10   
 15 Sami Keskin                9 Webster Thomas          7:53.0   24:29.31   11   
 16 Leah Wirley               10 Webster Thomas          7:59.0   24:48.01   12   
 17 Eliana Endress            10 Hamburg Central         8:01.2   24:54.84   13   
 18 Essence Julien            10 Buffalo Seminary        8:03.6   25:02.33   14   
 19 Grace Lavarnway           10 St Mary's (L            8:08.6   25:17.86   15   
 20 Gemma McIlroy              9 Hamburg Central         8:09.5   25:20.57   16   
 21 Adeline Ford              10 Hamburg Central         8:21.9   25:59.13   17   
 22 Rachel Ash                 9 St Mary's (L            8:23.7   26:04.71   18   
 23 Sara Rogers                9 Webster Thomas          8:40.6   26:57.44        
 24 Gretchen Coffed            9 Webster Thomas          8:41.5   27:00.15        
 25 Allison Peterson           9 Webster Thomas          8:46.6   27:16.09        
 26 Kaylyn O'Grady             9 St Mary's (L            8:55.2   27:42.62   19   
 27 Veronica Trojanovic        9 Frontier Central        9:01.0   28:00.56        
 28 Isabela Nieves             9 Buffalo Seminary        9:07.3   28:20.33   20   
 29 Angelina Myles            10 Buffalo Seminary        9:09.0   28:25.57   21   
 30 Payton Spaeth             10 Hamburg Central         9:12.6   28:36.74        
 31 Abby Kelleher              9 West Seneca West        9:16.3   28:48.26        
 32 Cecelia Mineo              9 St Mary's (L            9:22.2   29:06.67   22   
 33 Savannah Taylor            9 Buffalo Seminary        9:44.1   30:14.58   23   
 34 Mia Calabrese              9 Webster Thomas          9:58.7   31:00.10        
 35 Emma Heerkens             10 Webster Thomas         10:11.4   31:39.39        
 36 Sabrina Abramowitz         8 West Seneca East       10:16.2   31:54.34        
 37 Sofia Oltramari            9 Buffalo Seminary       10:20.2   32:06.83   24   
 38 Lilly Tuchrello           10 Webster Thomas         10:31.6   32:42.26        
 39 Gabriella Mercado          9 Buffalo Seminary       10:36.2   32:56.60   25   
 40 Kailey Wasch              10 Alden Central          11:04.3   34:23.81        
 41 Kori Zuniga Mejia          9 West Seneca East       13:15.1   41:10.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hamburg Central              27    2    3    4    5   13   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:58:58.43                                                     
         Average:    23:47.69                                                     
   2 Webster Thomas               40    6    7    8    9   10   11   12           
      Total Time:  2:00:46.81                                                     
         Average:    24:09.37                                                     
   3 St Mary's (Lancaster)        75    1   15   18   19   22                     
      Total Time:  2:09:40.67                                                     
         Average:    25:56.14                                                     
   4 Buffalo Seminary            102   14   20   21   23   24   25                
      Total Time:  2:24:09.64                                                     
         Average:    28:49.93                                                     

 

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC FR/SO Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bryce Halsfdorfer          9 Webster Thomas        18:51.05    1             
  2 Aidan Civiletti           10 Webster Thomas        19:21.58    2             
  3 Jaden Barnwell            10 Webster Thomas        19:22.04    3             
  4 Evan Lacey                 9 Webster Thomas        19:22.56    4             
  5 Eli Noecker                9 Canisius              19:40.25                  
  6 Dillon Murphy             10 St Mary's (L          19:46.78    5             
  7 Jackson Klehr              9 Webster Thomas        19:58.43    6             
  8 Tyler Kirschbaum           9 Webster Thomas        20:01.20    7             
  9 William Bainbridge        10 Webster Thomas        20:17.69    8             
 10 Jalen Barnwell            10 Webster Thomas        20:46.25                  
 11 Joseph Kramer              9 Williamsville East    20:46.40    9             
 12 Bradley Tobin              9 Hamburg Central       20:46.84                  
 13 Zach Wright                9 Webster Thomas        20:56.57                  
 14 Aidan Murty               10 St Mary's (L          21:23.30   10             
 15 Alex Dungey                9 Webster Thomas        21:35.94                  
 16 Andrew Zielinski           9 Hamburg Central       21:36.81                  
 17 Matt Strasser              9 Alden Central         21:40.23                  
 18 Jake Mendola               9 Webster Thomas        21:44.05                  
 19 Chris Huddy                9 Canisius              21:53.70                  
 20 Ian Shear                 10 Williamsville East    21:54.59   11             
 21 Justin Kruk               10 Alden Central         21:58.90                  
 22 Joseph Cremeno            10 West Seneca West      22:00.40                  
 23 Ryan Kobis                10 St Mary's (L          22:15.90   12             
 24 Sean McCormick            10 West Seneca West      22:17.92                  
 25 Roman Dalfonzo             9 St Mary's (L          22:22.35   13             
 26 Tyberius Chang             9 Williamsville East    22:23.49   14             
 27 John Manke                10 Kenmore West          22:30.00   15             
 28 Liam Bonner               10 Hamburg Central       22:30.34                  
 29 Aaron Kruger              10 Webster Thomas        22:31.21                  
 30 Jack Skora                10 Hamburg Central       23:02.35                  
 31 Cole Botzenhart            9 Williamsville East    23:02.84   16             
 32 Rocco Destephano          10 Webster Thomas        23:07.70                  
 33 Ryan Miklos                9 Webster Thomas        23:18.09                  
 34 Conor Vanderlip           10 West Seneca West      23:25.02                  
 35 Jacob Faust                9 Williamsville East    23:41.20   17             
 36 Cameron Bogden             9 Frontier Central      23:53.94                  
 37 Everett Gianni             9 Kenmore West          24:38.71   18             
 38 Nathan Weiss              10 Williamsville East    24:48.31   19             
 39 Sam Little                 9 Kenmore West          24:49.26   20             
 40 Pierce Read               10 Williamsville East    24:54.20   21             
 41 Noah Renkas               10 St Mary's (L          25:10.34   22             
 42 Alex Grohman               8 Kenmore West          25:18.98   23             
 43 Chase Barden               9 Kenmore West          28:17.21   24             
 44 Adam Stainsby             10 West Seneca West      29:01.05                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Webster Thomas               16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:36:55.66                                                    
         Average:    19:23.14                                                    
   2 St Mary's (Lancaster)        62    5   10   12   13   22                    
      Total Time:  1:50:58.67                                                    
         Average:    22:11.74                                                    
   3 Williamsville East           67    9   11   14   16   17   19   21          
      Total Time:  1:51:48.52                                                    
         Average:    22:21.71                                                    
   4 Kenmore West                100   15   18   20   23   24                    
      Total Time:  2:05:34.16                                                    
         Average:    25:06.84