LIVE RESULTS

www.vsathletics.com

Use coupon code "trackqua" to receive 15% of online purchases

Trackqua - Contractor License                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 2018 Cuba-Rushford XC Invitational - 10/13/2018                 
                          Cuba-Rushford Central School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 

Event 1  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC JR Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ashley Post                7 Seneca-PA              9:21.07    1             
  2 Aubrey Anderson            8 Northern Potter-PA     9:25.07    2             
  3 Brynn Boyd                 8 Seneca-PA              9:27.32    3             
  4 Cheyenne Mehl              8 Oswayo Valley-PA       9:27.90                  
  5 Korie Dixon                7 Bradford-PA            9:37.23    4             
  6 Caitlyn Taylor             7 Bradford-PA            9:38.23    5             
  7 Lauren Dolan               8 Warren Area            9:44.08    6             
  8 Cash Perry                 8 Jasper-Troupsburg      9:47.90                  
  9 Audrey Smith               8 Warren Area            9:50.55    7             
 10 Aubrey Cruz                7 Bradford-PA            9:50.72    8             
 11 Rebecca Martin             8 Northern Potter-PA     9:58.63    9             
 12 Madison Chew               7 Iroquois-PA            9:59.94   10             
 13 Emma Bleil                 7 Seneca-PA             10:00.99   11             
 14 Emma Conti-Wendell         8 Iroquois-PA           10:09.16   12             
 15 Eliza Brook                7 Warren Area           10:10.79   13             
 16 Maya Post                  8 North East-PA         10:13.45   14             
 17 Elisa Hayden               8 Bradford-PA           10:25.73   15             
 18 Reagan Slawson             7 Northern Potter-PA    10:25.88   16             
 19 Ava Gifford                7 Smethport Area-PA     10:29.34   17             
 20 Leila Bines                7 Bradford-PA           10:30.24   18             
 21 Lily Bement                8 North East-PA         10:33.70   19             
 22 Chandler Gebhardt          7 Warren Area           10:34.32   20             
 23 Lauren Gates               8 North East-PA         10:37.42   21             
 24 Karina Osmolinski          7 Northern Potter-PA    10:41.06   22             
 25 Grace Freer                7 Iroquois-PA           10:43.19   23             
 26 Molly Cady                 7 Northern Potter-PA    10:45.95   24             
 27 Izzy Wisniewski            7 Seneca-PA             10:49.44   25             
 28 Kasey Kophazy              7 Warren Area           10:57.61   26             
 29 Kali O'Neil                7 Bradford-PA           10:57.73   27             
 30 Teah Howard                7 Smethport Area-PA     10:58.46   28             
 31 Sydney Rummings            8 North East-PA         10:59.06   29             
 32 Faith Miller               8 Smethport Area-PA     10:59.40   30             
 33 Katie Sheeler              8 Otto Eldred-PA        11:07.90   31             
 34 Catelyn Dailey             7 Oswayo Valley-PA      11:14.44                  
 35 Anna Schuessler            7 Otto Eldred-PA        11:15.87   32             
 36 Amara Graham               7 Iroquois-PA           11:17.44   33             
 37 Edahlia Sebastian          7 Otto Eldred-PA        11:17.74   34             
 38 Alexis Brogdon             8 Iroquois-PA           11:18.91   35             
 39 Mackenzie Nelson           7 Seneca-PA             11:30.29   36             
 40 Zoe Cansdale               7 Hornell               11:31.65                  
 41 Leah Perry                 7 Otto Eldred-PA        11:31.70   37             
 42 Angelina Krochalis         7 Iroquois-PA           11:31.88   38             
 43 Sophia Bill                8 Arkport/Canaseraga    11:35.34                  
 44 Kayleigh Harkins           8 Warren Area           11:35.94   39             
 45 Ruth Line                  7 Smethport Area-PA     11:36.81   40             
 46 Lynzey Reinsel             7 North East-PA         11:39.62   41             
 47 Sophie Cornelius           7 Bradford-PA           11:43.46   42             
 48 Jaylee Koppenhaver         7 Bradford-PA           11:46.79                  
 49 Eva Culver                 7 Penn Yan              11:47.70                  
 50 Lillian Weinman            7 Allegany-Limestone    11:48.32                  
 51 Emmaleigh Stempien         8 Penn Yan              11:54.93                  
 52 Breil King                 7 North East-PA         12:06.58   43             
 53 Carly Evers                7 Bradford-PA           12:17.91                  
 54 Rylie Collins              7 Smethport Area-PA     12:21.87   44             
 55 Norah Foreman              7 Hornell               12:23.18                  
 56 Maddie Mankoski            8 Iroquois-PA           12:23.37   45             
 57 Gracee Mealy               7 Smethport Area-PA     12:29.69   46             
 58 Emma Sleight               7 Arkport/Canaseraga    12:37.17                  
 59 Morgan Poole               8 Warren Area           12:41.48   47             
 60 Brynn Haviland             7 Bradford-PA           12:41.68                  
 61 Mallory Whitlow            8 Bradford-PA           12:42.10                  
 62 NyVeah Stewart             7 Arkport/Canaseraga    12:42.90                  
 63 Kianna Kellner             7 Franklinville         12:47.39                  
 64 Keira Cleveland            7 Bradford-PA           12:48.11                  
 65 Malorie Housler            7 Otto Eldred-PA        12:49.57   48             
 66 Hayley Dubetsky            7 Otto Eldred-PA        13:00.56   49             
 67 Kelly Hart                 7 Iroquois-PA           13:04.42                  
 68 London Fehlman             8 Iroquois-PA           13:06.19                  
 69 Bailey Roudybush           8 Warren Area           13:13.30                  
 70 Kaylee Dennison            7 Bradford-PA           13:55.69                  
 71 Emily Wheaton              7 Otto Eldred-PA        13:57.34   50             
 72 Danielle Adamus            7 North East-PA         14:09.97   51             
 73 Anna McShane               7 Iroquois-PA           14:10.93                  
 74 Gabrielle Allen            8 North East-PA         14:15.43                  
 75 McKenna Rowley-Thompson    7 Smethport Area-PA     14:45.47   52             
 76 Katie Porter               8 Avoca                 14:54.02                  
 77 Kaela Briggs               7 Hornell               15:04.69                  
 78 Sophia Smith               8 Penn Yan              15:16.66                  
 79 Tyler Colley               7 Smethport Area-PA     15:51.01                  
 80 Elizabeth Hayden           7 Franklinville         15:58.90                  
 81 Faith Schrieber            7 Olean                 16:15.26                  
 82 Charlie Poblete            7 Penn Yan              16:27.80                  
 83 Clara Johnson              7 Otto Eldred-PA        16:34.59                  
 84 Elizabeth Adcock           8 North East-PA         17:08.60                  
 85 Cali Windsor               7 Otto Eldred-PA        17:55.20                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bradford-PA                  50    4    5    8   15   18   27   42          
      Total Time:    50:02.15                                                    
         Average:    10:00.43                                                    
   2 Warren Area                  72    6    7   13   20   26   39   47          
      Total Time:    51:17.35                                                    
         Average:    10:15.47                                                    
   3 Northern Potter-PA           73    2    9   16   22   24                    
      Total Time:    51:16.59                                                    
         Average:    10:15.32                                                    
   4 Seneca-PA                    76    1    3   11   25   36                    
      Total Time:    51:09.11                                                    
         Average:    10:13.83                                                    
   5 Iroquois-PA                 113   10   12   23   33   35   38   45          
      Total Time:    53:28.64                                                    
         Average:    10:41.73                                                    
   6 North East-PA               124   14   19   21   29   41   43   51          
      Total Time:    54:03.25                                                    
         Average:    10:48.65                                                    
   7 Smethport Area-PA           159   17   28   30   40   44   46   52          
      Total Time:    56:25.88                                                    
         Average:    11:17.18                                                    
   8 Otto Eldred-PA              182   31   32   34   37   48   49   50          
      Total Time:    58:02.78                                                    
         Average:    11:36.56                                  
Event 2  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC JR Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lucas Boyd                 8 North East-PA          8:39.41    1             
  2 Grant Heeter               8 Warren Area            8:41.93    2             
  3 Kameron Chadsey            8 North East-PA          8:45.60    3             
  4 Colin Brown                8 McQuaid Jesuit         8:50.28    4             
  5 Aivan-Skye Vargas          7 North East-PA          8:52.58    5             
  6 John Seyler                8 Warren Area            9:01.29    6             
  7 Holden Creal               8 Warren Area            9:02.40    7             
  8 Sam Santiago               8 Iroquois-PA            9:04.45                  
  9 Alex Redeye                8 Allegany-Limestone     9:09.45                  
 10 Jack Derose                8 Olean                  9:17.29                  
 11 Andrew Badeau              8 Arkport/Canaseraga     9:18.60                  
 12 Leo Paterniti              7 Bradford-PA            9:22.68                  
 13 Logan Maholic              7 Otto Eldred-PA         9:23.67    8             
 14 Zac Shumac                 8 Seneca-PA              9:23.86    9             
 15 Michael Werner             7 Seneca-PA              9:25.14   10             
 16 Mark Lynds                 8 Warren Area            9:25.80   11             
 17 Matthew Wilmarth           8 McQuaid Jesuit         9:27.05   12             
 18 Riley Kordes               8 North East-PA          9:27.10   13             
 19 Matt Piersol               8 North East-PA          9:28.67   14             
 20 Jakob Cyranowski           7 North East-PA          9:31.45   15             
 21 Chase Whitman              8 Oswayo Valley-PA       9:37.13                  
 22 Ian Palmer                 8 Allegany-Limestone     9:44.82                  
 23 Joe Doverspike             8 Iroquois-PA            9:44.87                  
 24 Liam Kilgas                8 North East-PA          9:45.59   16             
 25 Evan Johnson               7 Allegany-Limestone     9:47.61                  
 26 Collin Murphy              8 Hornell                9:47.64                  
 27 Lucas Peterson-Volz        7 Olean                  9:51.85                  
 28 Jacob Gingrich             7 Seneca-PA              9:56.44   17             
 29 Grant Shirey               7 North East-PA          9:57.05                  
 30 Drew Cavaiglia             7 North East-PA         10:02.06                  
 31 Evan Elmore                7 Bradford-PA           10:04.18                  
 32 R J Spees                  7 Smethport Area-PA     10:06.12                  
 33 Joseph Cornell             8 Otto Eldred-PA        10:06.81   18             
 34 Tyler Gern                 8 Warren Area           10:07.04   19             
 35 Dominic Turiczek           8 North East-PA         10:10.88                  
 36 Paul Mengelle              7 Arkport/Canaseraga    10:11.80                  
 37 Zach Schuessler            7 Otto Eldred-PA        10:14.14   20             
 38 Thomas Shewalter           8 Iroquois-PA           10:20.76                  
 39 Connor Schuster            7 Bradford-PA           10:21.06                  
 40 Sean Mckean                8 Oswayo Valley-PA      10:22.42                  
 41 Kyle Brace                 7 Seneca-PA             10:23.01   21             
 42 Ethan VanCamp              8 Otto Eldred-PA        10:28.23   22             
 43 Christian Finlan           7 Otto Eldred-PA        10:33.64   23             
 44 Samual Stanbro             7 North East-PA         10:36.99                  
 45 Liam Rowley-Thompson       8 Smethport Area-PA     10:38.58                  
 46 Ben Abbamonte              8 McQuaid Jesuit        10:38.62   24             
 47 William Moulier            7 Otto Eldred-PA        10:38.79   25             
 48 Abram Austin               7 Otto Eldred-PA        10:41.08   26             
 49 Matt Cancilla              8 McQuaid Jesuit        10:41.34   27             
 50 Ryan Coffman               8 Otto Eldred-PA        10:45.83                  
 51 Everett Osborne            8 North East-PA         10:48.44                  
 52 Lucas Caruso               7 Bradford-PA           10:54.08                  
 53 Landon Taylor              7 Seneca-PA             10:59.05   28             
 54 Kaleb Howe                 7 Arkport/Canaseraga    10:59.25                  
 55 Nathan Ryan                8 North East-PA         11:00.46                  
 56 Carter Fox                 7 North East-PA         11:01.12                  
 57 Dylan Ellison              8 Otto Eldred-PA        11:02.34                  
 58 Riley Wilkinson            8 Penn Yan              11:02.49                  
 59 Otis Watt                  7 Warren Area           11:08.02   29             
 60 Riley Wilson               8 Cuba-Rushford         11:13.61                  
 61 Arthur Larocca             7 Arkport/Canaseraga    11:13.61                  
 62 Carson Dunn                7 Smethport Area-PA     11:21.84                  
 63 Nolan Condon               7 McQuaid Jesuit        11:26.54   30             
 64 Reid Courtwright           8 North East-PA         11:27.54                  
 65 Kevin Roberts              7 Warren Area           11:27.58   31             
 66 Harris Bell                8 Otto Eldred-PA        11:38.84                  
 67 Spencer Bingham            7 North East-PA         11:54.91                  
 68 Gavin Shirey               7 North East-PA         11:59.26                  
 69 Hunter Osgood              7 Franklinville         12:01.89                  
 70 Lenny Woodruff             8 Franklinville         12:04.71                  
 71 Hunter Mosher              7 Hornell               12:09.64                  
 72 Louis Flatt                7 Warren Area           12:11.05                  
 73 Gavin McCabe               7 Smethport Area-PA     12:22.01                  
 74 Jesse Riling               8 Franklinville         12:25.01                  
 75 Joshua Smith               7 Iroquois-PA           12:39.23                  
 76 Jaxon Knapp                8 Warren Area           12:50.66                  
 77 Logan Canfield             7 McQuaid Jesuit        13:04.99   32             
 78 Zach Iseman                7 Otto Eldred-PA        13:39.92                  
 79 Clayton Zetwick            8 Otto Eldred-PA        13:41.35                  
 80 Coy VanScoter              7 Otto Eldred-PA        14:51.83                  
 81 William Clayson            8 Otto Eldred-PA        15:02.19                  
 82 Dominic Breton             8 Franklinville         15:49.63                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North East-PA                36    1    3    5   13   14   15   16          
      Total Time:    45:13.36                                                    
         Average:     9:02.68                                                    
   2 Warren Area                  45    2    6    7   11   19   29   31          
      Total Time:    46:18.46                                                    
         Average:     9:15.70                                                    
   3 Seneca-PA                    85    9   10   17   21   28                    
      Total Time:    50:07.50                                                    
         Average:    10:01.50                                                    
   4 Otto Eldred-PA               91    8   18   20   22   23   25   26          
      Total Time:    50:46.49                                                    
         Average:    10:09.30                                                    
   5 McQuaid Jesuit               97    4   12   24   27   30   32               
      Total Time:    51:03.83                                                    
         Average:    10:12.77

 

Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 David Allen               12 Bradford-PA           19:36.41                  
  2 Devin Benson              10 Bradford-PA           19:43.82                  
  3 Nick Repp                 11 McQuaid Jesuit        19:50.64    1             
  4 Stephen Morgan            10 Bradford-PA           19:57.00                  
  5 Jacob Rhinehart           10 Otto Eldred-PA        20:01.04    2             
  6 Frankie Opperman          10 Allegany-Limestone    20:02.42    3             
  7 Joe Scherer               10 McQuaid Jesuit        20:03.42    4             
  8 Nathan Schuessler          9 Otto Eldred-PA        20:10.07    5             
  9 Kevin Voeglin              9 Allegany-Limestone    20:17.90    6             
 10 Kohl Carpenter             9 Allegany-Limestone    20:18.23    7             
 11 Derek Creed               12 Otto Eldred-PA        20:23.06    8             
 12 Mike Teresi                9 McQuaid Jesuit        20:26.87    9             
 13 Keagan Howard             12 Otto Eldred-PA        20:32.51   10             
 14 Kyle Jones                11 McQuaid Jesuit        20:33.98   11             
 15 Shay Lippert              10 Allegany-Limestone    20:35.27   12             
 16 Jacob Anderson             9 McQuaid Jesuit        20:37.64   13             
 17 Andrew Sheeler            12 Otto Eldred-PA        20:38.02   14             
 18 Aaron Kruger               9 McQuaid Jesuit        20:41.83   15             
 19 Hunter Helsley            11 Smethport Area-PA     20:45.52   16             
 20 Kirk Burrill               9 McQuaid Jesuit        20:51.62   17             
 21 Michael Himlin             9 McQuaid Jesuit        20:55.62                  
 22 Rafael Ortiz              10 McQuaid Jesuit        21:08.32                  
 23 Trevor Yendrzeski         12 McQuaid Jesuit        21:12.56                  
 24 Kevin Ellenberger          9 Seneca-PA             21:14.18                  
 25 Micah Jordan              10 Otto Eldred-PA        21:18.68   18             
 26 Dillon Klee                9 McQuaid Jesuit        21:19.06                  
 27 James Hiles                9 Seneca-PA             21:34.02                  
 28 Braden Johnson            10 Allegany-Limestone    21:37.54   19             
 29 Syrus Sauers               9 Smethport Area-PA     21:46.97   20             
 30 Charles Jennings          11 Franklinville         21:47.07                  
 31 Jeffrey McKeirnan         11 Smethport Area-PA     21:49.77   21             
 32 Hayden Turner             10 Warren Area           22:24.27                  
 33 Ryan Mor                   9 McQuaid Jesuit        22:26.28                  
 34 Blake Price               10 Smethport Area-PA     22:50.74   22             
 35 Connor Daugherty           9 McQuaid Jesuit        22:50.94                  
 36 Patrick Murray             9 McQuaid Jesuit        22:57.27                  
 37 AJ Shortz                  9 Franklinville         23:14.18                  
 38 John Oyer                 12 Arkport/Canaseraga    24:09.09   23             
 39 Jacob Merry               12 Arkport/Canaseraga    24:24.51   24             
 40 Owen Bernard               9 McQuaid Jesuit        24:29.10                  
 41 Nick Ensell               11 Allegany-Limestone    25:14.41   25             
 42 Daniel Sisco               9 Hornell               25:26.03                  
 43 Grant Cowles              12 Allegany-Limestone    26:26.69   26             
 44 Wesley Roeder             12 Smethport Area-PA     26:27.15   27             
 45 Lorenzo Bernardi          12 Avoca                 27:31.25                  
 46 Andrew Hedges             11 Arkport/Canaseraga    27:33.38   28             
 47 Justin Merry              11 Arkport/Canaseraga    27:38.71   29             
 48 Everett Swanson            9 Archbishop Walsh      27:47.91                  
 49 Ben Arbello                9 McQuaid Jesuit        28:00.17                  
 50 Jacob Henshaw             10 Arkport/Canaseraga    32:54.96   30             
 51 Logan Garfield             9 Arkport/Canaseraga    33:07.02   31             
 52 Breccan Donlon            11 Hornell               33:54.73                  
 53 Nicholas Barrett          12 Avoca                 34:23.53                  
 54 Ethan Merry               10 Arkport/Canaseraga    39:09.00   32             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 McQuaid Jesuit               38    1    4    9   11   13   15   17          
      Total Time:  1:41:32.55                                                    
         Average:    20:18.51                                                    
   2 Otto Eldred-PA               39    2    5    8   10   14   18               
      Total Time:  1:41:44.70                                                    
         Average:    20:20.94                                                    
   3 Allegany-Limestone           47    3    6    7   12   19   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:42:51.36                                                    
         Average:    20:34.28                                                    
   4 Smethport Area-PA           106   16   20   21   22   27                    
      Total Time:  1:53:40.15                                                    
         Average:    22:44.03                                                    
   5 Arkport/Canaseraga          134   23   24   28   29   30   31   32          
      Total Time:  2:16:40.65                                                    
         Average:    27:20.13

 

Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC V Girls SM
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Amanda Ford               12 Northern Potter-PA    20:12.43                  
  2 Angelina Napolean          8 Allegany-Limestone    20:30.31    1             
  3 Courtney Martin            9 Northern Potter-PA    20:49.87                  
  4 Jenna Gregory              9 Smethport Area-PA     21:00.75                  
  5 Isabel Porterfield         8 Allegany-Limestone    21:22.02    2             
  6 Lindsey Clawson           12 Allegany-Limestone    21:40.34    3             
  7 Abigail Baker             11 Northern Potter-PA    22:02.63                  
  8 Tarryn Herman              9 Franklinville         22:29.39                  
  9 Hailey Kumpf              10 Cuba-Rushford         22:37.62                  
 10 Madeline Straub            9 Allegany-Limestone    22:40.06    4             
 11 Alyssa Studley             9 Allegany-Limestone    22:40.47    5             
 12 Jenna Franklin             8 Arkport/Canaseraga    22:56.76    6             
 13 Lauren Ross                7 Jasper-Troupsburg     23:07.24                  
 14 Michaela Dewyer           12 Otto Eldred-PA        24:12.77                  
 15 Sara Neal                  8 Allegany-Limestone    24:17.44    7             
 16 Emily Lippert              9 Allegany-Limestone    24:23.81    8             
 17 Jewel Wozniak             11 Franklinville         24:36.97                  
 18 Libby Smith                8 Arkport/Canaseraga    24:38.17    9             
 19 Kinsey McAfee              9 Allegany-Limestone    26:27.55                  
 20 Chloe Herman               8 Arkport/Canaseraga    26:50.23   10             
 21 Rachel Mikolajczyk        10 Arkport/Canaseraga    26:53.00   11             
 22 Gracie Delong              9 Otto Eldred-PA        27:54.27                  
 23 Michayla Hubric            8 Arkport/Canaseraga    28:18.16   12             
 24 MacKenzie Flaitz           8 Arkport/Canaseraga    29:00.90   13             
 25 Meredith Grasso           11 Cuba-Rushford         29:40.39                  
 26 Kelsey Stellitano         10 Jasper-Troupsburg     30:47.86                  
 27 Sydney Changose           10 Arkport/Canaseraga    30:59.21   14             
 28 Regan Karr                11 Arkport/Canaseraga    30:59.68                  
 29 Payton Fry                12 Cuba-Rushford         31:01.51                  
 30 Riley Moffet               9 Franklinville         31:50.25                  
 31 Rosa Rounsville           10 Otto Eldred-PA        34:03.36                  
 32 Alexis Kinne              10 Arkport/Canaseraga    35:47.00                  
 33 Reagan Austin             10 Otto Eldred-PA        37:53.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Allegany-Limestone           15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:48:53.20                                                    
         Average:    21:46.64                                                    
   2 Arkport/Canaseraga           48    6    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  2:09:36.32                                                    
         Average:    25:55.27                                 

 

vent 5  Girls 5k Run CC V Girls LRG
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Naomi Hahn                11 Warren Area           19:21.00    1             
  2 Joddie Decker             10 Penn Yan              19:54.65    2             
  3 Maddie Hartner             9 North East-PA         20:21.96    3             
  4 Brianne Ristau            11 Warren Area           20:30.54    4             
  5 Maci Nicholson            12 Penn Yan              20:36.70    5             
  6 Mackenzie Putnam          11 Hornell               20:38.44    6             
  7 Carter Browne             10 Hornell               20:44.80    7             
  8 Kayla Giambrone           12 Warren Area           20:44.85    8             
  9 Gracie Murphy             10 Penn Yan              20:50.16    9             
 10 Ashyln Collins             8 Olean                 21:05.05   10             
 11 Hannah Lary               10 Bradford-PA           21:21.83                  
 12 Bethany Bednez            12 Bradford-PA           21:37.00                  
 13 Jordan Klick              12 Seneca-PA             21:54.90   11             
 14 Erin Martin               12 Olean                 22:13.26   12             
 15 Serena Clarke             10 Warren Area           22:33.71   13             
 16 Aubre Robinson            11 Hornell               22:37.59   14             
 17 Kayla Eason               12 Hornell               22:50.68   15             
 18 Jaina Doyle               10 Penn Yan              22:51.95   16             
 19 Ashley Smith              10 Seneca-PA             22:52.93   17             
 20 Maddie Hammond             9 North East-PA         23:06.40   18             
 21 Izzy Spires               12 Seneca-PA             23:13.40   19             
 22 Paige McKee                9 Penn Yan              23:26.41   20             
 23 Sophie Durst              11 North East-PA         23:39.18   21             
 24 Taylor Klick              10 Seneca-PA             23:54.55   22             
 25 Kelsea Greenthal          10 Hornell               23:57.85   23             
 26 Mackenzie Rummings         9 North East-PA         24:00.77   24             
 27 Tylee Conaway             10 Seneca-PA             24:22.80   25             
 28 Alex Safran               11 Bradford-PA           25:13.43                  
 29 Saphia Javed               9 Olean                 25:20.35   26             
 30 Madison Miller            10 Iroquois-PA           25:34.76                  
 31 Erin Yunik                10 Warren Area           25:34.80   27             
 32 Hailey Cansdale           10 Hornell               25:37.16   28             
 33 Jessica Wisniewski        12 Seneca-PA             25:48.81   29             
 34 Brianna Keller            12 Bradford-PA           26:00.69                  
 35 Gabrielle Bailey           9 Hornell               26:16.84   30             
 36 Faith Bartlett             9 Seneca-PA             26:22.83   31             
 37 Maryam Mirza               9 Olean                 27:03.78   32             
 38 Stella Gonzalez            9 Olean                 27:11.94   33             
 39 Elizabet Currier          11 North East-PA         28:20.39   34             
 40 Ashley Sisson             11 Penn Yan              38:01.00   35             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Penn Yan                     52    2    5    9   16   20   35               
      Total Time:  1:47:39.87                                                    
         Average:    21:31.98                                                    
   2 Warren Area                  53    1    4    8   13   27                    
      Total Time:  1:48:44.90                                                    
         Average:    21:44.98                                                    
   3 Hornell                      65    6    7   14   15   23   28   30          
      Total Time:  1:50:49.36                                                    
         Average:    22:09.88                                                    
   4 Seneca-PA                    94   11   17   19   22   25   29   31          
      Total Time:  1:56:18.58                                                    
         Average:    23:15.72                                                    
   5 North East-PA               100    3   18   21   24   34                    
      Total Time:  1:59:28.70                                                    
         Average:    23:53.74                                                    
   6 Olean                       113   10   12   26   32   33                    
      Total Time:  2:02:54.38                                                    
         Average:    24:34.88

 

Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC V Boys SM
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Christian Tanner          12 Smethport Area-PA     16:36.97    1             
  2 Darian Gregory            12 Smethport Area-PA     16:46.07    2             
  3 Ryan Wisniewski           10 Allegany-Limestone    17:43.80    3             
  4 Jordan Pavlock            10 Smethport Area-PA     17:55.98    4             
  5 Louis Payne               12 Arkport/Canaseraga    17:58.46    5             
  6 Eric Szarowicz            12 Smethport Area-PA     18:15.06    6             
  7 Jacob Brink                9 Allegany-Limestone    18:29.66    7             
  8 Ethan Nannen              11 Smethport Area-PA     18:43.47    8             
  9 Sawyer Prince              9 Oswayo Valley-PA      18:48.02                  
 10 Issac Schuessler          11 Otto Eldred-PA        18:51.71    9             
 11 Dennis Pierce             12 Arkport/Canaseraga    19:08.70   10             
 12 Scott Miller              12 Otto Eldred-PA        19:10.41   11             
 13 Joshua Schuessler         10 Otto Eldred-PA        19:15.84   12             
 14 Zack Krenzel              10 Allegany-Limestone    19:15.90   13             
 15 Brandyn DeLong            12 Otto Eldred-PA        19:21.31   14             
 16 Owen Flexman              11 Otto Eldred-PA        19:23.06   15             
 17 Ben Besok                 11 Allegany-Limestone    19:24.43   16             
 18 Dominick Staub            10 Arkport/Canaseraga    19:28.57   17             
 19 Daniel Casey               9 Allegany-Limestone    19:29.73   18             
 20 Matthew Murphy            11 Otto Eldred-PA        19:33.70   19             
 21 Matt Vosburg              11 Avoca                 19:44.20   20             
 22 Clay Cady                 11 Northern Potter-PA    19:45.98                  
 23 Julian Hopkins            12 Avoca                 19:50.48   21             
 24 Andy Rohrs                10 Allegany-Limestone    19:58.76   22             
 25 Gage Aldrich              11 Otto Eldred-PA        20:01.06   23             
 26 Kyler Alexis              10 Smethport Area-PA     20:06.92   24             
 27 Camden Hayes              12 Avoca                 20:09.20   25             
 28 Cameron Williams           9 Arkport/Canaseraga    20:14.03   26             
 29 Jesse Dean Prince         12 Arkport/Canaseraga    20:22.22   27             
 30 Cayden Hatch               9 Franklinville         20:28.40   28             
 31 Brandon Peterson          12 Smethport Area-PA     20:28.53   29             
 32 Liam Conroy                9 Franklinville         20:34.95   30             
 33 Jacob Taylor               8 Avoca                 21:05.84   31             
 34 Matt Volz                  9 Allegany-Limestone    21:14.18   32             
 35 Evan Buisch               10 Arkport/Canaseraga    21:22.04   33             
 36 Cleon Lawton              11 Franklinville         21:26.11   34             
 37 Conner Terwilliger         9 Franklinville         21:41.60   35             
 38 Joey Frederick            11 Cuba-Rushford         21:46.41                  
 39 Hunter Bomberry           10 Franklinville         21:55.89   36             
 40 Everett Leonard           10 Franklinville         21:58.73   37             
 41 Brevin Austin             11 Oswayo Valley-PA      21:58.73                  
 42 Nate O'Brochta            12 Avoca                 22:42.58   38             
 43 Cody Findley              11 Cuba-Rushford         22:48.13                  
 44 Leland Essigman           11 Jasper-Troupsburg     22:49.54                  
 45 DeJay Hammond             12 Avoca                 25:08.91   39             
 46 Michael Hoad              10 Avoca                 26:39.99   40             
 47 Cody Dailey                9 Oswayo Valley-PA      31:24.00                  
 48 Loren Brown                9 Jasper-Troupsburg     39:18.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Smethport Area-PA            21    1    2    4    6    8   24   29          
      Total Time:  1:28:17.55                                                    
         Average:    17:39.51                                                    
   2 Allegany-Limestone           57    3    7   13   16   18   22   32          
      Total Time:  1:34:23.52                                                    
         Average:    18:52.71                                                    
   3 Otto Eldred-PA               61    9   11   12   14   15   19   23          
      Total Time:  1:36:02.33                                                    
         Average:    19:12.47                                                    
   4 Arkport/Canaseraga           85    5   10   17   26   27   33               
      Total Time:  1:37:11.98                                                    
         Average:    19:26.40                                                    
   5 Avoca                       135   20   21   25   31   38   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:43:32.30                                                    
         Average:    20:42.46                                                    
   6 Franklinville               163   28   30   34   35   36   37               
      Total Time:  1:46:06.95                                                    
         Average:    21:13.39

 

Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC V Boys LRG
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Nathan Eadie              12 Warren Area           17:12.23    1             
  2 Brock Smith               11 Seneca-PA             17:31.96    2             
  3 Jake Schneider            12 Seneca-PA             17:43.75    3             
  4 Graham Carr                9 Warren Area           17:56.55    4             
  5 Ayden Mowry               10 Penn Yan              17:58.27    5             
  6 Beau Paris                12 Warren Area           18:17.55    6             
  7 Tyler Kraft               11 Bradford-PA           18:20.18    7             
  8 Trenten Dippold           12 Warren Area           18:22.06    8             
  9 Connor Moore              10 Penn Yan              18:24.04    9             
 10 Alex Hopson               11 Seneca-PA             18:27.77   10             
 11 Matt Zajac                11 Seneca-PA             18:30.97   11             
 12 Garrett Kuhn               9 Seneca-PA             18:34.44   12             
 13 Gabe Mitchell             10 Bradford-PA           18:35.76   13             
 14 Ryan Cottillion           10 Bradford-PA           18:37.13   14             
 15 Quentin Minard            10 Bradford-PA           18:53.92   15             
 16 Hunter Fox                12 Bradford-PA           18:55.11   16             
 17 Ian Paterniti             10 Bradford-PA           18:55.80   17             
 18 Aiden Wright              10 Bradford-PA           19:00.63   18             
 19 Einon Walsh               10 Hornell               19:01.40                  
 20 Ryan Slupski               9 Iroquois-PA           19:07.69   19             
 21 Jayson Chichelli           9 McQuaid Jesuit        19:16.33   20             
 22 Nathan Gabler             10 Olean                 19:17.73                  
 23 Kobe Barnes                9 Iroquois-PA           19:18.66   21             
 24 David Young                7 Penn Yan              19:18.66   22             
 25 James Tette                7 Penn Yan              19:25.25   23             
 26 Danyon Hobbs              11 McQuaid Jesuit        19:32.97   24             
 27 Joe Westcott              11 Iroquois-PA           19:37.78   25             
 28 Cameron Hochschild        11 Seneca-PA             19:39.55   26             
 29 Kirk Brace                 9 Seneca-PA             19:40.70   27             
 30 John Wilkins              12 Olean                 19:42.39                  
 31 Paul Molinari             10 McQuaid Jesuit        19:47.82   28             
 32 Will Strassburg            9 Warren Area           19:56.56   29             
 33 Ben Talbot                11 McQuaid Jesuit        19:59.62   30             
 34 Kyle Eddinger              9 Iroquois-PA           20:02.89   31             
 35 Sam Goodwin               10 McQuaid Jesuit        20:16.54   32             
 36 Chase Reeves               9 Iroquois-PA           20:17.51   33             
 37 Kaiden Brown               9 Iroquois-PA           20:21.56   34             
 38 Daniel Jiang              12 Penn Yan              20:34.52   35             
 39 Seth Conarro              10 Warren Area           20:38.27   36             
 40 Jackson Parker             9 Iroquois-PA           21:08.20   37             
 41 Matt Bish                  9 Warren Area           21:27.53   38             
 42 Connor Kerr               10 McQuaid Jesuit        23:30.85   39             
 43 Jon Gulick                12 Penn Yan              24:03.95   40             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Seneca-PA                    38    2    3   10   11   12   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:30:48.89                                                    
         Average:    18:09.78                                                    
   2 Warren Area                  48    1    4    6    8   29   36   38          
      Total Time:  1:31:44.95                                                    
         Average:    18:20.99                                                    
   3 Bradford-PA                  65    7   13   14   15   16   17   18          
      Total Time:  1:33:22.10                                                    
         Average:    18:40.42                                                    
   4 Penn Yan                     94    5    9   22   23   35   40               
      Total Time:  1:35:40.74                                                    
         Average:    19:08.15                                                    
   5 Iroquois-PA                 129   19   21   25   31   33   34   37          
      Total Time:  1:38:24.53                                                    
         Average:    19:40.91                                                    
   6 McQuaid Jesuit              134   20   24   28   30   32   39               
      Total Time:  1:38:53.28                                                    
         Average:    19:46.66