2018 Falconer Invitational

www.vsathletics.com

Use coupon code "trackqua" to receive 15% of online purchases 

 

Licensed to Trackqua - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2018 10:46 PM
17th Annual Golden Falcon Track & Field Invitational - 5/4/2018        
Falconer Central School                            
                                     
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 10:11.23  5/8/2015    Sophia Tasselmyer, East Aurora           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 McLaughlin, Megan            East Aurora           10:22.88   2 
  2 Jones, Riley                 Holland Csd           10:28.87   2 
  3 Peppy, Christina             Maple Grove           10:38.33   2 
  4 Ertel, Karis                 East Aurora           11:10.24   2 
  5 Brunenavs, Abby              Maple Grove           11:31.14   2 
  6 Decker, Ellie                Silver Creek          11:34.41   2 
  7 Hulme, Samantha              East Aurora           11:46.90   2 
  8 Lillie, Hannah               Southwestern          12:06.94   2 
  9 Clawson, Lindsey             Allegany-Lim          12:13.38   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 9:33.22  5/8/2015    Kenny Vasbinder, East Aurora              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Russ, Ian                    East Aurora            9:18.92M  2 
  2 Peppy, Michael               Maple Grove            9:48.54   2 
  3 Evans, Matthew               Randolph               9:52.32   2 
  4 Bryant, Dagon                Southwestern          10:11.45   2 
  5 Hanks, Cole                  Holland Csd           10:11.86   2 
  6 Johnson, Joshua              Fredonia Cen          10:19.46   2 
  7 Auer, Pete                   Maple Grove           10:20.49   2 
  8 Hillyard, Alex               East Aurora           10:27.07   2 
  9 Ebling, Nick                 East Aurora           10:45.03   2 
 10 Deperna, Ben                 Falconer              10:46.62   2 
 11 Wassink, Hunter              Clymer-Sherm          10:47.77   2 
 12 Filbert, Sam                 Allegany-Lim          11:14.53   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      RECORD: M 9:23.68  5/7/2010    East Aurora, East Aurora                  
                         E HOLBROOK, M HULTON, M McLaughlin, C PHILLIPS    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Aurora  'A'                                    9:56.04  
  2 Maple Grove  'A'                                   10:21.51  
     1) Brunenavs, Abby                 2) Crist, Ava                     
     3) Peppy, Christina                4) Kelemen, Kristin               
  3 Clymer-Sherman-Panama  'A'                         10:44.81  
     1) White, Anneke                   2) Murdock, Hannah                
     3) Gratto, Mackenzie               4) Odell, Kylee                   
  4 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                            10:50.11  
     1) Fortuna, Sofia                  2) Napolean, Angelina             
     3) Porterfield, Isabel             4) Clawson, Lindsey               
  5 Westfield Academy  'A'                             10:58.64  
     1) Lashbrook, Savannah             2) Wolfe, McKenzie                
     3) Mortimer, Makartnee             4) Wolfe, McKayla                 
  6 Silver Creek  'A'                                  11:01.15  
     1) Flick, Juliana                  2) Decker, Ellie                  
     3) Wilson, Melanie                 4) Sugiuchi, Rei                  
  7 Holland Csd  'A'                                   11:05.37  
     1) Jones, Riley                    2) Neitch, Abby                   
     3) Murray, Kelly                   4) Linder, Ava                    
  8 Falconer  'A'                                      11:14.44  
     1) Haskins, Mackenzie              2) LeBaron, Mikaela               
     3) Arnone, Macey                   4) Lundmark, Grace                
  9 Chautauqua Lake  'A'                               11:40.97  
     1) Rizzo, Mackenzie                2) Obert, Mercedez                
     3) Zarpentine, Calla               4) Erickson, Kira                 
 10 Southwestern-NY  'A'                               11:43.09  
     1) Johnson, Karen                  2) Kranzo, Lotte                  
     3) Todd, Melissa                   4) Hagel, Rosie                   
 11 Portville  'A'                                     11:48.12  
     1) Little, Kayla                   2) Williams, Carley               
     3) Aloi, Alexis                    4) Miller, Bethany                
 12 Jamestown  'A'                                     11:52.46  
     1) Capizzi, Korryne                2) Porter, Rylee                  
     3) Clavijo, Mivelys                4) Osborne, Autumn                
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      RECORD: M 8:13.69  5/8/2015    East Aurora, East Aurora                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Aurora  'A'                                    8:32.24  
     1) Watson, Jack                    2) Lyons, John                    
     3) Tent, Parker                    4) Russ, Ian                      
  2 Falconer  'A'                                       8:37.29  
     1) Sample, Rayven                  2) Baglia, Bryce                  
     3) Barmore, Collin                 4) Young, Andrew                  
  3 Holland Csd  'A'                                    8:44.14  
     1) Clothier, Gunnar                2) Jones, Brody                   
     3) Hanks, Cole                     4) Regan, Grady                   
  4 Fredonia Central  'A'                               8:58.56  
     1) Carlson, Jack                   2) Redfield, Kevin                
     3) Johnson, Joshua                 4) Rey, Diego                     
  5 Southwestern-NY  'A'                                9:02.17  
     1) Bryant, Dagon                   2) Kautzman, Marcus               
     3) Swan, Garrett                   4) Vezina, Tony                   
  6 Maple Grove  'A'                                    9:17.07  
     1) Auer, Riley                     2) Peppy, Michael                 
     3) Jones, Darius                   4) Helt, RJ                       
  7 Randolph  'A'                                       9:31.75  
     1) Riethmiller, Christian          2) Smallback, Chase               
     3) Wakefield, Isaac                4) Evans, Matthew                 
  8 Portville  'A'                                      9:35.99  
     1) Hall, Devin                     2) Gayton, Andre                  
     3) Cook, Dylan                     4) Dean, Derrick                  
  9 Chautauqua Lake  'A'                                9:39.15  
     1) Wilson, Ryan                    2) Saldana, Isai                  
     3) Hardenburg, Sebastian           4) Quintero, Elias                
 10 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                             9:45.82  
     1) Barton, Brad                    2) Filbert, Sam                   
     3) Higgs, Donald                   4) Coulter, Liam                  
 11 Westfield Academy  'A'                              9:47.59  
     1) Wolfe, Jimmy                    2) Skinner, David                 
     3) Heim, Josh                      4) Bates, Owen                    
 12 Clymer-Sherman-Panama  'A'                          9:54.73  
     1) Cook, Cordell                   2) Scarem, Alex                   
     3) Holthouse, Dalton               4) Svetz, Jordan                  
 13 Frewsburg Central  'A'                             10:25.45  
     1) Davis, Dylan                    2) Clark, Ian                     
     3) Collins, Noah                   4) Rounds, Evan                   
 14 Jamestown  'A'                                     10:36.31  
     1) Barry, Peter                    2) Connor, Liam                   
     3) Roehrig, Nathan                 4) Whiting, Collin                
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 15.31  5/8/2015    Mckenna Maycock, Randolph                   
      RECORD: M 15.34  5/2/2014    Sophie Mazza, Harbor Creek                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lanski, Lydia                Fredonia Cen             15.66   4 
  2 Schnars, Kylie               Clymer-Sherm             16.52   4 
  3 Winter, Kalei                Holland Csd              16.81   4 
  4 Calamunci, Giovanna          Jamestown                16.93   4 
  5 Swan, Lauren                 Southwestern             17.22   4 
  6 Scott, Chelsy                Jamestown                17.34   4 
  7 Kranzo, Katja                Southwestern             17.43   3 
  8 Galley, Jayna                Holland Csd              17.75   4 
  9 Wolfgang, Molly              Allegany-Lim             17.97   3 
 10 Gruber, Elsa                 Maple Grove              18.36   3 
 11 Aloi, Alexis                 Portville                18.54   3 
 12 Gabalski-Jones, Mikayla      Frewsburg Ce             18.65   3 
 13 Mozzi, Bryn                  Maple Grove              18.68   2 
 14 Nothem, Katie                Portville                18.76   4 
 15 Lundmark, Grace              Falconer                 18.77   3 
 16 Bauer, Emily                 Chautauqua L             19.26   2 
 17 Alonso, Marta                Chautauqua L             19.27   2 
 18 Schuman, Ashlyn              Allegany-Lim             19.92   1 
 19 Boothe, Sarah                Silver Creek             20.17   2 
 20 Annis, Samantha              Frewsburg Ce             20.24   2 
 21 Cassidy, Emma                East Aurora              20.28   3 
 22 Pucci-Schaefer, Isabella     Fredonia Cen             20.29   3 
 23 Welker, Teresa               East Aurora              20.53   2 
 24 Black, Jamie                 Westfield Ac             20.66   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 14.74  5/8/2015    Josh Fischer, Falconer                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wolfgang, Michael            Allegany-Lim             15.34   3 
  2 Johns, Austin                Falconer                 16.74   3 
  3 Jones, Darius                Maple Grove              16.82   2 
  4 Pullins, Noah                Portville                16.92   3 
  5 Gadewoltz, Macadam           Silver Creek             17.13   3 
  6 Swabik, John                 Clymer-Sherm             17.40   2 
  7 Heberlein, Zach              Frewsburg Ce             17.55   2 
  8 Stover, Brendon              Allegany-Lim             17.66   3 
  9 McCaslin, Dustin             Chautauqua L             17.67   3 
 10 Blakey, Matt                 Jamestown                17.80   3 
 11 Hausauer, Shane              Holland Csd              17.90   2 
 12 Zimmerman, Justin            East Aurora              17.97   2 
 13 Hall, Kirk                   Portville                18.26   2 
 14 Bowen, Gavin                 Jamestown                18.26   1 
 15 Lundeen, Luke                Clymer-Sherm             18.45   2 
 16 Alvarez, Vance               Southwestern             18.80   1 
 17 Aures, Carlton               East Aurora              18.84   1 
 18 Stanley, Alec                Westfield Ac             19.05   1 
 19 Pischera, Sam                Falconer                 19.45   2 
 20 Gilbert, Ethan               Holland Csd              21.26   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 12.61  5/5/2017    Kaniya Johnson, Olean                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Samantha            Falconer                 12.77   4 
  2 Allen, Cassidy               Southwestern             13.15   4 
  3 Kibbe, Chloe                 Maple Grove              13.21   4 
  4 Procknal, Kylie              Silver Creek             13.27   3 
  5 Mclaughlin, Maddie           East Aurora              13.31   4 
  6 Leeper, Quentasia            Jamestown                13.33   4 
  7 King, Paige                  Holland Csd              13.48   3 
  8 Simon, Orianne               Jamestown                13.53   4 
  9 Hoebener, Hannah             Westfield Ac             13.60   4 
 10 Landis, Fotini               Fredonia Cen             13.65   3 
 11 Daley, Jackie                Portville                13.67   3 
 12 Yuchnitz, Karianne           Clymer-Sherm             13.68   3 
 13 Vincent, Chelsey             Falconer                 13.76   3 
 14 Kinney, Lexi                 Allegany-Lim             13.81   3 
 15 Rogers, Taylor               Portville                13.92   2 
 16 Walter, Sophia               Frewsburg Ce             13.94   2 
 17 King, Hannah                 Clymer-Sherm             13.99   2 
 18 Alfa, Lauren                 Chautauqua L             14.02   2 
 19 Scarpa, Eva                  East Aurora              14.08   3 
 20 Leeper, Kara                 Randolph                 14.17   2 
 21 Doepp, Kenzie                Southwestern             14.25   1 
 22 Buchanan, Anna               Fredonia Cen             14.40   2 
 23 Gilmore, Hannah              Chautauqua L             14.43   1 
 24 Lippert, Madeline            Allegany-Lim             14.58   1 
 25 Jafarjian, Danielle          Westfield Ac             14.68   1 
 26 Graham, Amanda               Randolph                 14.91   1 
 27 Hubbard, Jaeden              Cattaraugus-             14.95   1 
 28 Lau, Sam                     Silver Creek             14.98   2 
 29 South, Bailey                Frewsburg Ce             16.22   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 11.14  2008        P Fuller/ S Biggs, Silver Creek/East Aurora 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walsh, Joshua                Chautauqua L             11.34   4 
  2 Rodriguez, Francisco         Jamestown                11.35   4 
  3 Nelson, Nash                 Maple Grove              11.53   4 
  4 Colon, Joell                 Fredonia Cen             11.62   4 
  5 Jafarjian, Ryan              Westfield Ac             11.62   4 
  6 Williams, Malik              Frewsburg Ce             11.74   4 
  7 Johns, Austin                Falconer                 11.78   4 
  8 Hall, Brandon                Clymer-Sherm             11.80   2 
  9 Moricca, Liam                Allegany-Lim             11.81   3 
 10 Murawski, Kamil              Portville                11.90   4 
 11 Field, Andrew                Fredonia Cen             11.93   3 
 12 Johns, Eli                   Falconer                 11.98   3 
 13 Osby, Micah                  Allegany-Lim             12.05   2 
 14 Carlson, Kane                Randolph                 12.05   3 
 15 Fisher, Jacob                Chautauqua L             12.09   2 
 16 Kelly, Harrison              East Aurora              12.20   3 
 17 Daley, James                 Portville                12.22   3 
 18 Dewey, Gaven                 Southwestern             12.23   3 
 19 Simmes, Wesley               Clymer-Sherm             12.29   2 
 20 Jasinski, Krystian           East Aurora              12.30   2 
 21 Barresi, Nick                Westfield Ac             12.59   2 
 22 Benitez, Angel               Randolph                 12.74   1 
 23 Lindell, Austin              Maple Grove              12.83   2 
 24 Sardi, Stevie                Southwestern             12.94   2 
 25 Ostrowski, Josh              Holland Csd              12.95   1 
 26 Radecki, Joel                Holland Csd              13.11   1 
 27 Steffy, Robert               Cattaraugus-             13.52   1 
 28 Williams, Alex               Cattaraugus-             13.97   1 
 29 Constantino, Jacob           Frewsburg Ce             14.34   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 4:47.84  2009        Catherine Phillips, East Aurora           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Odell, Kylee                 Clymer-Sherm           5:03.63   2 
  2 Sullivan, Hannah             Southwestern           5:06.43   2 
  3 Crist, Ava                   Maple Grove            5:09.66   2 
  4 Gostomski, Bailey            Cattaraugus-           5:12.06   2 
  5 Caltagirone, Caitlin         Holland Csd            5:15.65   2 
  6 Zagrobelny, Bridget          East Aurora            5:26.61   2 
  7 Decker, Ellie                Silver Creek           5:28.99   2 
  8 Sugiuchi, Rei                Silver Creek           5:29.08   2 
  9 Lockwood, Carling            Maple Grove            5:29.25   2 
 10 Lillie, Hannah               Southwestern           5:31.60   2 
 11 Lashbrook, Savannah          Westfield Ac           5:31.62   2 
 12 Williams, Carley             Portville              5:36.10   2 
 13 Clawson, Lindsey             Allegany-Lim           5:36.13   2 
 14 White, Anneke                Clymer-Sherm           5:36.80   1 
 15 Barber, Acacia               Frewsburg Ce           5:40.57   2 
 16 LeBaron, Mikaela             Falconer               5:42.55   2 
 17 Green, Geneva                East Aurora            5:44.65   1 
 18 Roosa, Claire                Randolph               5:46.55   1 
 19 Walzcak, Logan               Chautauqua L           5:47.21   1 
 20 Smith, Sydney                Randolph               5:48.42   1 
 21 Capizzi, Korryne             Jamestown              5:50.02   1 
 22 Ambrose, Ashlyn              Fredonia Cen           5:50.41   1 
 23 Brentley, Kaitlin            Falconer               5:51.82   1 
 24 Gore, Rylee                  Frewsburg Ce           5:52.67   1 
 25 Sena, Anna                   Chautauqua L           5:53.62   1 
 26 Harper, Summer               Cattaraugus-           6:02.74   1 
 27 Rohrs, Emily                 Allegany-Lim           6:15.10   1 
 28 Clavijo, Mivette             Jamestown              6:18.38   1 
 29 Regan, Molly                 Holland Csd            6:21.35   1 
 -- Steadman, Brittany           Portville                  DNF   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 4:24.85  5/2/2014    Cory Wefing, Maple Grove                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Russ, Ian                    East Aurora            4:29.16   2 
  2 Scroxton, Eddie              Southwestern           4:39.41   2 
  3 Rey, Diego                   Fredonia Cen           4:47.86   2 
  4 Jones, Brody                 Holland Csd            4:48.91   2 
  5 Swabik, John                 Clymer-Sherm           4:51.42   2 
  6 McDonald, Ronan              Randolph               4:51.47   2 
  7 Carlson, Jack                Fredonia Cen           4:53.87   2 
  8 Wlodarczyk, Thomas           East Aurora            4:57.31   2 
  9 Holthouse, Logan             Clymer-Sherm           4:57.52   2 
 10 Deperna, Ben                 Falconer               4:58.48   2 
 11 Mooney, Shea                 East Aurora            5:01.19   2 
 12 Davis, Dylan                 Frewsburg Ce           5:02.33   2 
 13 Braden, Drew                 Cattaraugus-           5:09.71   2 
 14 Filbert, Sam                 Allegany-Lim           5:12.71   2 
 15 Geist, Delain                Cattaraugus-           5:19.99   1 
 16 Vanstrom, Jackson            Southwestern           5:25.52   1 
 17 Hall, Devin                  Portville              5:26.41   1 
 18 Hardenburg, Sebastian        Chautauqua L           5:28.26   1 
 19 Cook, Dylan                  Portville              5:30.69   1 
 20 Skinner, David               Westfield Ac           5:35.06   1 
 21 Carlson, Drew                Jamestown              5:36.01   1 
 22 Rhodes, Gabe                 Silver Creek           5:38.11   1 
 23 Kowal, Cashmir               Silver Creek           5:38.20   1 
 24 Putney, Devin                Chautauqua L           5:40.06   1 
 25 Clark, Ian                   Frewsburg Ce           5:40.50   1 
 26 Slocum, Gabe                 Holland Csd            5:40.57   1 
 27 Reynolds, Alexander          Jamestown              5:46.17   1 
 28 Wisniewski, Ryan             Allegany-Lim           5:56.65   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 50.73  5/3/2013    Jamestown, Jamestown                        
                       O Simon, K Wilson, S Garvin, M Capestrani         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jamestown  'A'                                        53.06   3 
     1) Slaughter, Zakya                2) Leeper, Quentasia              
     3) Navarro, Julissa                4) Simon, Orianne                 
  2 Clymer-Sherman-Panama  'A'                            54.21   3 
     1) Yuchnitz, Karianne              2) King, Hannah                   
     3) Barmore, Lauren                 4) Schnars, Kylie                 
  3 Holland Csd  'A'                                      54.31   3 
     1) Hoffman, Paige                  2) Bulega, Kaitlyn                
     3) Winter, Kalei                   4) Hereth, Emily                  
  4 Fredonia Central  'A'                                 54.33   3 
     1) Pucci, Andrianna                2) Lanski, Lydia                  
     3) Buchanan, Anna                  4) Landis, Fotini                 
  5 Chautauqua Lake  'A'                                  55.61   3 
     1) Alfa, Lauren                    2) Lachajczyk, Sydney             
     3) Alonso, Marta                   4) Gilmore, Hannah                
  6 Maple Grove  'A'                                      55.96   3 
     1) Schuppenhauer, Marisa           2) Pavlock, Ana                   
     3) Mozzi, Bryn                     4) Kibbe, Chloe                   
  7 East Aurora  'A'                                      56.14   2 
  8 Southwestern-NY  'A'                                  56.61   2 
     1) Todd, Clara                     2) Taylor, Quinn                  
     3) Doepp, Kenzie                   4) Lundmark, Allison              
  9 Falconer  'A'                                         57.00   2 
     1) Elder, Grace                    2) Haskins, Mackenzie             
     3) Thomas, LaShonte                4) Nickerson, Cassie              
 10 Portville  'A'                                        57.16   2 
     1) Kavanagh, Kaylin                2) Rogers, Taylor                 
     3) Childs, Bryar                   4) Daley, Jackie                  
 11 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                               57.43   2 
     1) Kinney, Lexi                    2) Lippert, Madeline              
     3) Voegelin, Mallory               4) Wolfgang, Molly                
 12 Randolph  'A'                                         57.66   1 
     1) Dubuc, Kelly                    2) Finch, Rian                    
     3) Keyes, Piper                    4) Leeper, Kara                   
 13 Silver Creek  'A'                                     58.62   1 
     1) Romanik, Emma                   2) Vecchio, Chloe                 
     3) Lau, Sam                        4) Penman, Alivia                 
 14 Cattaraugus-Little Valley  'A'                      1:00.68   1 
     1) Eaton, Lauren                   2) Hubbard, Jaeden                
     3) Williams, Amara                 4) Ritchie, Allison               
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 43.84  2008        Olean                                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jamestown  'A'                                        45.92   3 
     1) Rodriguez, Francisco            2) Hill, Nathan                   
     3) VanSickle, Savon                4) McKoy, Jaiden                  
  2 Fredonia Central  'A'                                 46.29   3 
     1) Batten, Dyress                  2) Field, Andrew                  
     3) Kennedy, Andrew                 4) Colon, Joell                   
  3 Chautauqua Lake  'A'                                  46.84   3 
     1) McCaslin, Dustin                2) Fisher, Jacob                  
     3) Blakeslee, Evan                 4) Walsh, Joshua                  
  4 Portville  'A'                                        46.92   3 
     1) Murawski, Kamil                 2) Wenke, Alex                    
     3) Daley, James                    4) Beemer, Brad                   
  5 Maple Grove  'A'                                      47.39   3 
     1) Foley, Caleb                    2) Olson, Simon                   
     3) Nelson, Nash                    4) Hendrick, Zach                 
  6 Falconer  'A'                                         47.41   2 
     1) Johns, Eli                      2) Pischera, Sam                  
     3) Johns, Austin                   4) Turner, Derrick                
  7 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                               48.24   3 
     1) Osby, Micah                     2) Moore, Devan                   
     3) Kiener, Evan                    4) Moricca, Liam                  
  8 Southwestern-NY  'A'                                  48.64   2 
     1) Dewey, Gaven                    2) Munir, Faizan                  
     3) Stevenson, Chase                4) Card, Alex                     
  9 Westfield Academy  'A'                                48.93   2 
     1) Jafarjian, Ryan                 2) Williams, Dylin                
     3) Spann, Anthony                  4) Barresi, Nick                  
 10 East Aurora  'A'                                      49.05   2 
     1) Zimmerman, Justin               2) Kelly, Harrison                
     3) Jasinski, Krystian              4) Aures, Carlton                 
 11 Randolph  'A'                                         50.67   1 
     1) Benitez, Angel                  2) Blancaflore, Christian         
     3) Sluga, Wyatt                    4) Wright, Skyler                 
 12 Holland Csd  'A'                                      51.09   1 
     1) Hausauer, Shane                 2) Ostrowski, Josh                
     3) Radecki, Joel                   4) Gilbert, Ethan                 
 13 Frewsburg Central  'A'                                55.86   1 
     1) Constantino, Jacob              2) Nelson, Brad                   
     3) Conner, Ian                     4) Reyes, Alejandro               
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 58.11  5/7/2010    Mallory Deunik, Clymer                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeCapua, Grace               Allegany-Lim           1:02.68   5 
  2 Barber, Naciela              Jamestown              1:03.21   5 
  3 Procknal, Kylie              Silver Creek           1:05.07   5 
  4 Gratto, Mackenzie            Clymer-Sherm           1:05.48   5 
  5 Minarovich, Carissa          Southwestern           1:06.42   4 
  6 Scarpa, Eva                  East Aurora            1:06.45   4 
  7 Carris, Natalie              Clymer-Sherm           1:07.16   3 
  8 Constantino, Kaylee          Frewsburg Ce           1:07.99   4 
  9 Miller, Bethany              Portville              1:08.03   5 
 10 Hoffman, Paige               Holland Csd            1:08.15   4 
 11 Pikett, Claire               Holland Csd            1:08.53   3 
 12 Fosberg, Natalie             Southwestern           1:08.78   3 
 13 White, Zoe                   Jamestown              1:08.96   4 
 14 Helt, Ainsley                Maple Grove            1:09.03   2 
 15 Lanski, Claire               Fredonia Cen           1:09.05   4 
 16 Pavlock, Ana                 Maple Grove            1:09.34   3 
 17 Wolfe, McKenzie              Westfield Ac           1:10.11   1 
 18 Napolean, Angelina           Allegany-Lim           1:10.48   3 
 19 Hitchcock, Sydney            East Aurora            1:11.10   3 
 20 Cunningham, E'Lise           Westfield Ac           1:11.66   2 
 21 Williams, Amara              Cattaraugus-           1:14.24   1 
 22 Erickson, Kira               Chautauqua L           1:14.50   5 
 23 Miller, McKenna              Fredonia Cen           1:14.79   1 
 24 Boothe, Olivia               Silver Creek           1:14.98   2 
 25 Lewis, Claire                Randolph               1:15.88   1 
 26 DeJesus, Allisen             Falconer               1:16.55   2 
 27 Steadman, Brittany           Portville              1:18.08   2 
 28 Holmberg, Jillian            Falconer               1:19.32   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 50.18  5/3/2013    Denzel Knight, Brockport                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Collan            East Aurora              51.28   5 
  2 Monfort, Harrison            Jamestown                54.33   5 
  3 Auer, Riley                  Maple Grove              54.48   5 
  4 Conlan, Quinn                Frewsburg Ce             54.62   4 
  5 Sample, Rayven               Falconer                 54.67   5 
  6 Miinte, Deiter               Randolph                 54.73   5 
  7 Lewandowski, Brennan         Holland Csd              55.28   5 
  8 Budzinski, Rian              Fredonia Cen             55.66   4 
  9 Manwaring, Cole              Clymer-Sherm             55.69   4 
 10 Daley, James                 Portville                55.97   4 
 11 Vezina, Tony                 Southwestern             56.10   4 
 12 Turner, Derrick              Falconer                 57.38   4 
 13 Beemer, Brad                 Portville                57.49   3 
 14 Narraway, Phil               Silver Creek             57.64   3 
 15 Moore, Devan                 Allegany-Lim             58.92   3 
 16 Connor, Liam                 Jamestown                59.45   3 
 17 Saldana, Isai                Chautauqua L           1:01.33   3 
 18 Knappenberger, Noah          Westfield Ac           1:01.39   2 
 19 Holthouse, Dalton            Clymer-Sherm           1:01.82   2 
 20 Blancaflore, Christian       Randolph               1:04.93   2 
 21 Miles, Logan                 Westfield Ac           1:05.89   1 
 22 Zywiczynski, Nathan          Holland Csd            1:06.88   1 
 23 Collins, Noah                Frewsburg Ce           1:08.03   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 1:02.24  2009        Fawn Dorr, Akron                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Emily                 Fredonia Cen           1:06.73   4 
  2 Swan, Lauren                 Southwestern           1:07.93   4 
  3 Cocca, Celia                 East Aurora            1:10.31   4 
  4 Winter, Kalei                Holland Csd            1:10.51   4 
  5 Kranzo, Katja                Southwestern           1:11.11   4 
  6 Pawig, Sarah                 Holland Csd            1:12.18   4 
  7 Scott, Chelsy                Jamestown              1:14.51   3 
  8 Boothe, Sarah                Silver Creek           1:15.17   2 
  9 Roach, Maria                 East Aurora            1:15.36   3 
 10 Brown, Amelia                Chautauqua L           1:15.68   3 
 11 King, Hannah                 Clymer-Sherm           1:17.28   3 
 12 Lundmark, Grace              Falconer               1:17.39   2 
 13 Wolfgang, Molly              Allegany-Lim           1:17.85   2 
 14 Voegelin, Mallory            Allegany-Lim           1:18.20   3 
 15 Kuno, Justine                Clymer-Sherm           1:21.24   1 
 16 Roosa, Claire                Randolph               1:23.72   2 
 17 Myers, Rhayna                Fredonia Cen           1:27.43   1 
 18 Kohl, Allie                  Maple Grove            1:29.98   1 
 19 Clark, Tyra                  Randolph               1:35.87   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 55.04  2009        Will Cole, Hamburg                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wolfgang, Michael            Allegany-Lim             58.15   4 
  2 Coulter, Liam                Allegany-Lim             58.28   4 
  3 Hill, Nathan                 Jamestown                59.44   4 
  4 Heberlein, Zach              Frewsburg Ce           1:01.14   4 
  5 Johns, Austin                Falconer               1:01.17   4 
  6 Jones, Darius                Maple Grove            1:01.71   4 
  7 Clark, Nick                  East Aurora            1:01.87   3 
  8 Clothier, Gunnar             Holland Csd            1:01.89   3 
  9 Kinnear, Jaden               Southwestern           1:03.29   3 
 10 Wenke, Alex                  Portville              1:04.65   2 
 11 Zagrobelny, Thomas           East Aurora            1:05.77   2 
 12 Wilson, Ryan                 Chautauqua L           1:05.84   2 
 13 Cummings, Sam                Maple Grove            1:06.29   2 
 14 Harding, Jack                Clymer-Sherm           1:06.76   2 
 15 Hausauer, Shane              Holland Csd            1:07.49   2 
 16 McDonald, Fin                Clymer-Sherm           1:10.55   3 
 17 Stanley, Alec                Westfield Ac           1:18.93   1 
 18 Williams, Alex               Cattaraugus-           1:30.85   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 2:17.81  5/2/2014    Marta McLaughlin, East Aurora             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Molly            East Aurora            2:17.65M  3 
  2 Gostomski, Abby              Cattaraugus-           2:25.30   3 
  3 Odell, Kylee                 Clymer-Sherm           2:25.94   3 
  4 Danieu, Ava                  East Aurora            2:27.89   3 
  5 Sullivan, Hannah             Southwestern           2:29.61   3 
  6 McLaughlin, Maggie           East Aurora            2:30.38   3 
  7 Haskins, Mackenzie           Falconer               2:30.64   3 
  8 Flick, Juliana               Silver Creek           2:33.62   3 
  9 Galley, Jayna                Holland Csd            2:34.42   3 
 10 Kelemen, Kristin             Maple Grove            2:44.47   2 
 11 VanRensselaer, Lucy          Randolph               2:44.89   1 
 12 Marshall, Hope               Maple Grove            2:45.14   2 
 13 Capizzi, Korryne             Jamestown              2:45.17   2 
 14 Ambrose, Ashlyn              Fredonia Cen           2:46.06   1 
 15 Williams, Carley             Portville              2:46.24   2 
 16 Lashbrook, Savannah          Westfield Ac           2:47.27   2 
 17 Rizzo, Mackenzie             Chautauqua L           2:47.42   1 
 18 Gore, Rylee                  Frewsburg Ce           2:47.85   2 
 19 Porterfield, Isabel          Allegany-Lim           2:49.81   1 
 20 Neitch, Abby                 Holland Csd            2:52.04   2 
 21 Penhollow, Grace             Falconer               2:52.14   2 
 22 Mills, Emily                 Clymer-Sherm           2:53.18   2 
 23 Aloi, Alexis                 Portville              2:56.35   1 
 24 Obert, Mercedez              Chautauqua L           2:59.57   1 
 25 Wilson, Melanie              Silver Creek           3:00.46   1 
 26 Wiltsie, Joyce               Frewsburg Ce           3:11.56   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 1:57.06  5/2/2014    Cory Wefing, Maple Grove                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tent, Parker                 East Aurora            2:01.85   3 
  2 Rey, Diego                   Fredonia Cen           2:03.27   3 
  3 Scroxton, Eddie              Southwestern           2:04.39   3 
  4 Young, Andrew                Falconer               2:06.28   3 
  5 Regan, Grady                 Holland Csd            2:07.20   3 
  6 Watson, Jack                 East Aurora            2:07.26   3 
  7 Lyons, John                  East Aurora            2:07.27   3 
  8 Barmore, Collin              Falconer               2:08.80   3 
  9 Dean, Derrick                Portville              2:11.65   2 
 10 Kautzman, Marcus             Southwestern           2:12.94   2 
 11 Crofoot, Jordon              Jamestown              2:13.44   2 
 12 Riethmiller, Christian       Randolph               2:13.94   2 
 13 Scarem, Alex                 Clymer-Sherm           2:15.57   2 
 14 Baglia, Bryce                Falconer               2:16.94   3 
 15 Skinner, David               Westfield Ac           2:20.51   1 
 16 Clothier, Bryce              Holland Csd            2:20.70   1 
 17 Gayton, Andre                Portville              2:21.19   2 
 18 Higgs, Donald                Allegany-Lim           2:21.61   1 
 19 Smallback, Chase             Randolph               2:22.83   2 
 20 Barton, Brad                 Allegany-Lim           2:22.90   1 
 21 Geist, Delain                Cattaraugus-           2:24.38   2 
 22 Wolfe, Jimmy                 Westfield Ac           2:27.19   1 
 23 Carlson, Drew                Jamestown              2:28.36   1 
 24 Clark, Ian                   Frewsburg Ce           2:29.75   1 
 25 Conner, Ian                  Frewsburg Ce           2:43.28   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 25.97  5/8/2015    Mckenna Maycock, Randolph                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Samantha            Falconer                 26.59   6 
  2 Mclaughlin, Maddie           East Aurora              27.68   5 
  3 DeCapua, Grace               Allegany-Lim             27.79   6 
  4 Kibbe, Chloe                 Maple Grove              27.81   6 
  5 Landis, Fotini               Fredonia Cen             28.41   5 
  6 Barber, Naciela              Jamestown                28.51   6 
  7 Gratto, Mackenzie            Clymer-Sherm             28.54   4 
  8 Yuchnitz, Karianne           Clymer-Sherm             28.54   6 
  9 Allen, Cassidy               Southwestern             28.89   5 
 10 Allen, Kayla                 Southwestern             28.92   4 
 11 Walter, Sophia               Frewsburg Ce             29.19   3 
 12 Kinney, Lexi                 Allegany-Lim             29.25   3 
 13 Miller, Bethany              Portville                29.42   6 
 14 Wolfe, Susie                 Westfield Ac             29.50   3 
 15 Daley, Jackie                Portville                29.64   5 
 16 Slaughter, Zakya             Jamestown                29.70   4 
 17 Keyes, Piper                 Randolph                 29.72   3 
 18 Vincent, Chelsey             Falconer                 30.05   5 
 19 Hereth, Emily                Holland Csd              30.37   4 
 20 Gilmore, Hannah              Chautauqua L             30.75   3 
 21 Hitchcock, Sydney            East Aurora              30.92   3 
 22 Pucci, Andrianna             Fredonia Cen             31.07   2 
 23 Finch, Rian                  Randolph                 31.30   2 
 24 Vecchio, Chloe               Silver Creek             31.67   1 
 25 Romanik, Emma                Silver Creek             31.82   2 
 26 Lachajczyk, Sydney           Chautauqua L             32.88   2 
 27 Williams, Amara              Cattaraugus-             33.08   1 
 28 Cline, Grace                 Frewsburg Ce             33.63   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 22.34  2008        Cameron Jobe, Olean                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jafarjian, Ryan              Westfield Ac             23.88   5 
  2 Carlson, Kane                Randolph                 24.26   5 
  3 Nelson, Nash                 Maple Grove              24.27   5 
  4 Williams, Malik              Frewsburg Ce             24.31   4 
  5 Walsh, Joshua                Chautauqua L             24.36   4 
  6 Conlan, Quinn                Frewsburg Ce             24.45   3 
  7 Moricca, Liam                Allegany-Lim             24.69   4 
  8 Turner, Derrick              Falconer                 24.73   3 
  9 Dewey, Gaven                 Southwestern             24.90   2 
 10 Murawski, Kamil              Portville                24.91   4 
 11 Narraway, Phil               Silver Creek             25.03   3 
 12 Johns, Eli                   Falconer                 25.04   4 
 13 Walters, Josh                Randolph                 25.08   1 
 14 Osby, Micah                  Allegany-Lim             25.11   2 
 15 Smith, Lucas                 Portville                25.14   5 
 16 Blakeslee, Evan              Chautauqua L             25.30   3 
 17 Lewandowski, Brennan         Holland Csd              25.34   2 
 18 Hall, Brandon                Clymer-Sherm             25.41   3 
 19 Morales, Enoc                Jamestown                25.51   2 
 20 Williams, Dylin              Westfield Ac             25.77   1 
 21 Hendrick, Zach               Maple Grove              25.98   1 
 22 Munir, Faizan                Southwestern             26.07   1 
 23 Ostrowski, Josh              Holland Csd              26.35   2 
 24 Manwaring, Cole              Clymer-Sherm             26.78   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 4:06.08  5/3/2013    West Seneca West, West Seneca West        
                         M Weinreber, I Mancino, B Colello, K Zimmer       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Aurora  'A'                                    4:15.46   3 
  2 Fredonia Central  'A'                               4:25.88   3 
     1) Lanski, Claire                  2) Brown, Emily                   
     3) Lanski, Lydia                   4) Buchanan, Anna                 
  3 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                             4:27.04   3 
     1) Fortuna, Sofia                  2) DeCapua, Grace                 
     3) Napolean, Angelina              4) Voegelin, Mallory              
  4 Clymer-Sherman-Panama  'A'                          4:27.16   3 
     1) King, Hannah                    2) Odell, Kylee                   
     3) Gratto, Mackenzie               4) Schnars, Kylie                 
  5 Maple Grove  'A'                                    4:34.38   3 
     1) Kibbe, Chloe                    2) Mozzi, Bryn                    
     3) Pavlock, Ana                    4) Crist, Ava                     
  6 Holland Csd  'A'                                    4:34.78   2 
     1) Caltagirone, Caitlin            2) Hoffman, Paige                 
     3) Linder, Ava                     4) Jones, Riley                   
  7 Falconer  'A'                                       4:37.15   2 
     1) Gilbert, Samantha               2) Vincent, Chelsey               
     3) Haskins, Mackenzie              4) Elder, Grace                   
  8 Silver Creek  'A'                                   4:38.22   2 
     1) Flick, Juliana                  2) Penman, Alivia                 
     3) Sugiuchi, Rei                   4) Procknal, Kylie                
  9 Southwestern-NY  'A'                                4:39.67   2 
     1)                                 2) Johnson, Karen                 
     3) Lundmark, Allison               4) Minarovich, Carissa            
 10 Jamestown  'A'                                      4:43.11   3 
     1) Scott, Chelsy                   2) White, Zoe                     
     3) Nordwall, Regan                 4) Porter, Rylee                  
 11 Randolph  'A'                                       4:52.57   2 
     1) Clark, Tyra                     2) Lewis, Claire                  
     3) Keyes, Piper                    4) Roosa, Claire                  
 12 Portville  'A'                                      5:02.60   2 
     1) Rogers, Taylor                  2) Williams, Carley               
     3) Aloi, Alexis                    4) Little, Kayla                  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      RECORD: M 3:27.20  5/8/2015    East Aurora, East Aurora                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East Aurora  'A'                                    3:36.18   2 
     1) Zimmerman, Collan               2) Clark, Nick                    
     3) Watson, Jack                    4) Tent, Parker                   
  2 Falconer  'A'                                       3:39.08   2 
     1) Young, Andrew                   2) Baglia, Bryce                  
     3) Turner, Derrick                 4) Sample, Rayven                 
  3 Jamestown  'A'                                      3:40.41   2 
     1) Hill, Nathan                    2) Moore, Grant                   
     3) VanSickle, Savon                4) Monfort, Harrison              
  4 Randolph  'A'                                       3:42.28   2 
     1) Miinte, Deiter                  2) Walters, Josh                  
     3) Higbee, Jordan                  4) Carlson, Kane                  
  5 Maple Grove  'A'                                    3:44.98   2 
     1) Purslow, Truman                 2) Auer, Riley                    
     3) Olson, Simon                    4) Nelson, Nash                   
  6 Frewsburg Central  'A'                              3:45.09   1 
     1) Heberlein, Zach                 2) Davis, Dylan                   
     3) Williams, Malik                 4) Conlan, Quinn                  
  7 Allegany-Limestone  'A'                             3:45.49   2 
     1) Moore, Devan                    2) Coulter, Liam                  
     3) Moricca, Liam                   4) Wolfgang, Michael              
  8 Portville  'A'                                      3:48.90   1 
     1) Daley, James                    2) Beemer, Brad                   
     3) Hall, Devin                     4) Gayton, Andre                  
  9 Holland Csd  'A'                                    3:49.05   1 
     1) Lewandowski, Brennan            2) Pawlak, Zachary                
     3) Regan, Grady                    4) Clothier, Gunnar               
 10 Clymer-Sherman-Panama  'A'                          3:55.87   1 
     1) McDonald, Fin                   2) Svetz, Jordan                  
     3) Simmes, Wesley                  4) Manwaring, Cole                
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
      RECORD: M 37-09.25  2005        Emily Yonkers, Fredonia                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rybicki, Emily               Southwestern          31-07.25  
  2 Leeper, Kara                 Randolph              30-07.25  
  3 Slaughter, Kiara             Jamestown             30-04.75  
  4 Kluck, Lauren                Fredonia Cen          30-03.00  
  5 Lesinski, Amy                Holland Csd           29-08.75  
  6 Manelick, Abby               Southwestern          29-08.00  
  7 Pagano, Serena               Holland Csd           29-01.25  
  8 Walker, Trisha               Clymer-Sherm          28-02.50  
  9 Steen, Alyssa                Maple Grove           28-01.25  
 10 Hemminger, Courtney          Maple Grove           27-10.25  
 11 Witherell, Korah             Portville             27-09.75  
 12 Wilber, Kelsey               Allegany-Lim          27-09.25  
 13 Stalica, Sophia              Silver Creek          27-05.25  
 14 Wood, Grace                  Southwestern          27-04.75  
 15 Morrison, Jessie             Falconer              26-03.00  
 15 Schuman, Alexis              Portville             26-03.00  
 17 Beadle, Alina                Silver Creek          26-01.50  
 18 Sischo, Ashley               Falconer              25-07.75  
 19 Kluck, Alicia                Fredonia Cen          24-07.75  
 20 VanValkenburg, Megan         Clymer-Sherm          24-00.75  
 20 Tracy, Morgan                Jamestown             24-00.75  
 22 Suruy, Maia                  Frewsburg Ce          23-03.50  
 23 Leeper, Kourtney             Randolph              23-03.00  
 24 Lippert, Madeline            Allegany-Lim          22-11.75  
 25 Mantsch, Taylor              Chautauqua L          20-10.50  
 26 Quagliana, Lauren            Westfield Ac          20-08.25  
 27 Nichols, Kayla               Westfield Ac          20-01.50  
 28 Ellis, Rose                  Cattaraugus-          19-04.75  
 29 South, Bailey                Frewsburg Ce          17-03.50  
 -- Bauer, Emily                 Chautauqua L                ND  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
      RECORD: M 58-00.50  2006        Blake Eaton, Allegany                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh, Patrick               Allegany-Lim          39-10.25  
  2 Guerra, Jake                 Fredonia Cen          39-02.00  
  3 Pannes, Cooper               Southwestern          39-01.25  
  4 Walsh, Connor                Allegany-Lim          38-06.25  
  5 Quinn, Chris                 Southwestern          36-04.25  
  6 Purslow, Truman              Maple Grove           36-01.75  
  7 Bishop, Nick                 Falconer              36-00.00  
  8 Conlan, Quinn                Frewsburg Ce          35-08.00  
  9 Shuart, Nate                 Fredonia Cen          35-07.75  
 10 Wright, Skyler               Randolph              35-02.50  
 11 Wylupski, Nathan             Holland Csd           35-00.75  
 12 Myers, Skylar                Jamestown             34-04.00  
 13 Rhodes, Matthew              Jamestown             33-03.00  
 14 Baribeau, Andrew             Westfield Ac          32-11.00  
 15 Lassiter, Jayden             Portville             32-09.25  
 16 Bianco, Kaden                Falconer              32-05.50  
 17 Hinkler, McLain              Clymer-Sherm          32-00.75  
 18 Smith, Lucas                 Portville             31-07.50  
 19 Aures, Carlton               East Aurora           31-01.25  
 20 Linger, Gary                 Chautauqua L          30-06.00  
 21 Steffy, Robert               Cattaraugus-          30-01.75  
 22 Staebell, Erik               Holland Csd           29-01.25  
 23 Smouse, Jordan               Clymer-Sherm          28-10.75  
 24 Stalter, Raiden              Chautauqua L          28-08.50  
 25 Cleland, Ben                 Westfield Ac          28-00.00  
 26 Reyes, Alejandro             Frewsburg Ce          27-01.75  
 27 Liskow, Evan                 Randolph              25-05.25  
 28 Benston, Caleb               Cattaraugus-          24-00.50  
 -- Crist, Carson                Maple Grove                 ND  
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
      RECORD: M 131-06  2009        Claire Dishong, Brockport                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lillie, Grace                Southwestern            106-00  
  2 Tracy, Morgan                Jamestown                98-05  
  3 Lesinski, Amy                Holland Csd           97-10.50  
  4 Hoose, Gianna                Southwestern             96-03  
  5 Steen, Alyssa                Maple Grove              85-02  
  6 Wilber, Kelsey               Allegany-Lim             84-05  
  7 Barringer, Michaela          Clymer-Sherm             83-08  
  8 Morrison, Jessie             Falconer                 82-03  
  9 Saunders, Havalynn           Jamestown             81-03.50  
 10 Witherell, Korah             Portville                79-06  
 11 Kluck, Lauren                Fredonia Cen          78-09.50  
 12 Pagano, Serena               Holland Csd              76-08  
 13 Roosa, Claire                Randolph                 75-02  
 14 Leeper, Kourtney             Randolph                 75-00  
 15 Walker, Trisha               Clymer-Sherm             73-00  
 16 Manelick, Abby               Southwestern          72-10.50  
 17 Mozzi, Tessa                 Maple Grove              72-05  
 18 Nichols, Paige               Westfield Ac             68-00  
 19 Binkley, Hannah              Falconer                 65-04  
 20 Stalica, Sophia              Silver Creek             65-02  
 21 Quagliana, Lauren            Westfield Ac             64-09  
 22 Schuman, Alexis              Portville                64-05  
 23 Schifley, Lauren             Allegany-Lim             60-07  
 24 Carson, Anyah                Chautauqua L             60-00  
 25 Vallone, Anna                Fredonia Cen             59-03  
 25 Suruy, Maia                  Frewsburg Ce             59-03  
 27 Scriven, Alyssa              Chautauqua L             54-09  
 28 Beadle, Alina                Silver Creek             53-09  
 29 Torres-Carvella, Anna        Frewsburg Ce             50-06  
 30 Ellis, Rose                  Cattaraugus-             47-10  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
      RECORD: M 171-05.50  2006        Blake Eaton, Allegany                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh, Patrick               Allegany-Lim            133-03  
  2 Walsh, Connor                Allegany-Lim         121-00.50  
  3 Myers, Skylar                Jamestown               121-00  
  4 Pannes, Cooper               Southwestern            120-04  
  5 Bishop, Nick                 Falconer                110-02  
  6 Guerra, Jake                 Fredonia Cen            104-11  
  7 Smith, Lucas                 Portville                98-08  
  8 Lowe, Brice                  Southwestern             98-03  
  9 Bianco, Kaden                Falconer                 98-00  
 10 McKoy, Jaiden                Jamestown               J98-00  
 11 Reyes, Alejandro             Frewsburg Ce             97-10  
 12 Wright, Skyler               Randolph                 96-07  
 13 Fabrizio, Nick               Maple Grove              95-00  
 14 Smouse, Jordan               Clymer-Sherm             94-08  
 15 Steffy, Robert               Cattaraugus-             94-00  
 16 Hinkler, McLain              Clymer-Sherm             93-02  
 17 Stalter, Raiden              Chautauqua L             86-00  
 18 Shuart, Nate                 Fredonia Cen             83-09  
 19 Patterson, Cody              Westfield Ac             79-04  
 20 Purslow, Truman              Maple Grove              77-09  
 21 Linger, Gary                 Chautauqua L             73-04  
 22 Smith, Noah                  Westfield Ac             70-06  
 23 Zywiczynski, David           Holland Csd              70-04  
 24 Youngers, Joe                Holland Csd              70-02  
 25 Finch, Kameron               Randolph                 70-00  
 26 Benston, Caleb               Cattaraugus-             59-06  
 27 Conner, Ian                  Frewsburg Ce             58-06  
 -- Sands, Kevin                 Portville                 FOUL  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
      RECORD: M 17-02.50  5/3/2013    Christina Kolbmann, Holland              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galley, Jayna                Holland Csd           15-07.75  
  2 Schuppenhauer, Marisa        Maple Grove           15-00.00  
  3 Hereth, Emily                Holland Csd           14-04.00  
  4 Lundmark, Grace              Falconer              13-11.50  
  5 Barmore, Lauren              Clymer-Sherm          13-10.50  
  6 Lundmark, Ashley             Southwestern          13-10.00  
  7 Seamon, Anna                 Allegany-Lim         J13-10.00  
  8 Pucci, Andrianna             Fredonia Cen         J13-10.00  
  9 Gostomski, Abby              Cattaraugus-          13-07.50  
 10 Childs, Bryar                Portville             13-07.00  
 11 Alfa, Lauren                 Chautauqua L          13-06.00  
 12 Gruber, Elsa                 Maple Grove           13-05.00  
 13 DeJesus, Allisen             Falconer              13-03.00  
 14 Kuno, Justine                Clymer-Sherm         J13-03.00  
 15 Cassidy, Emma                East Aurora           13-02.50  
 16 Lachajczyk, Sydney           Chautauqua L          13-01.00  
 17 Nothem, Katie                Portville             12-11.50  
 18 Lau, Sam                     Silver Creek          12-05.00  
 19 Hubbard, Jaeden              Cattaraugus-          12-02.50  
 20 Fortuna, Sofia               Allegany-Lim          12-02.00  
 21 Taylor, Quinn                Southwestern          12-01.00  
 22 Myers, Rhayna                Fredonia Cen          11-11.00  
 23 McWilliams, Mackenzie        Jamestown             11-00.00  
 24 Caflisch, Maddie             Frewsburg Ce          10-10.50  
 25 Dubuc, Kelly                 Randolph              10-08.00  
 -- Sanfilippo, Anjolie          Frewsburg Ce                ND  
 -- Knapp, Avery                 Westfield Ac                ND  
 -- Isaacson, Holly              Jamestown                 FOUL  
 -- Finch, Rian                  Randolph                  FOUL  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
      RECORD: M 21-05  5/7/2010    Jordan Reynolds, Chautauqua Lake            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Card, Alex                   Southwestern          19-03.50  
  2 Branch, Takye                Jamestown             18-10.50  
  3 Foley, Caleb                 Maple Grove           18-08.50  
  4 Barmore, Cameron             Clymer-Sherm          18-06.50  
  5 Miinte, Deiter               Randolph              18-02.00  
  6 Olson, Simon                 Maple Grove           17-11.00  
  7 Ostrowski, Jacob             Holland Csd           17-08.00  
  8 Murawski, Kamil              Portville             17-06.00  
  9 Miller, Derek                Southwestern          17-05.00  
 10 Stover, Brendon              Allegany-Lim          17-04.00  
 11 Wildfire, Alan               Allegany-Lim          17-03.50  
 11 Bowen, Gavin                 Jamestown             17-03.50  
 13 Svetz, Jordan                Clymer-Sherm          17-01.50  
 14 Budzinski, Rian              Fredonia Cen          16-11.00  
 14 Graham, Anton                Chautauqua L          16-11.00  
 16 Stone, Kyle                  Portville             16-09.50  
 17 Benitez, Angel               Randolph              16-07.00  
 18 Barresi, Nick                Westfield Ac          16-06.50  
 19 Anderson, Devin              Falconer              16-03.00  
 20 Nelson, Brad                 Frewsburg Ce          16-02.00  
 21 Redfield, Kevin              Fredonia Cen          16-00.00  
 22 Spann, Anthony               Westfield Ac          15-11.00  
 23 Aures, Carlton               East Aurora           15-06.00  
 24 Kelly, Harrison              East Aurora           15-04.00  
 25 Carlson, Emmett              Frewsburg Ce          13-08.50  
 26 Olson, Tyler                 Falconer              12-05.00  
 -- Clothier, Gunnar             Holland Csd                 ND  
 -- Johns, Eli                   Falconer                    ND  
 -- Blakely, Matthew             Cattaraugus-                ND  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
================================================================
      RECORD: M  5-04  2011        Ashley Peterson, Allegany-Limestone         
      RECORD: M  5-04  5/3/2013    Ashley Peterson, Allegany-Lime              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stokes, Claire               Fredonia Cen           5-00.00  
  2 Schnars, Kylie               Clymer-Sherm           4-10.00  
  3 Bulega, Kaitlyn              Holland Csd           J4-10.00  
  4 Mclaughlin, Maddie           East Aurora            4-08.00  
  5 Cotter, Aubin                Southwestern           4-06.00  
  6 Lachajczyk, Sydney           Chautauqua L          J4-06.00  
  7 Miller, Bethany              Portville             J4-06.00  
  8 Mozzi, Bryn                  Maple Grove            4-04.00  
  8 Wolfe, McKayla               Westfield Ac           4-04.00  
  8 Cocca, Celia                 East Aurora            4-04.00  
 11 Yuchnitz, Karianne           Clymer-Sherm          J4-04.00  
 11 Allen, Kayla                 Southwestern          J4-04.00  
 13 Voegelin, Mallory            Allegany-Lim          J4-04.00  
 13 Napolean, Angelina           Allegany-Lim          J4-04.00  
 15 Clark, Tyra                  Randolph               4-02.00  
 15 Pikett, Claire               Holland Csd            4-02.00  
 15 Ritchie, Jessica             Cattaraugus-           4-02.00  
 15 Lanski, Claire               Fredonia Cen           4-02.00  
 15 Marshall, Hope               Maple Grove            4-02.00  
 15 Binkley, Hannah              Falconer               4-02.00  
 15 Gabalski-Jones, Mikayla      Frewsburg Ce           4-02.00  
 -- Little, Kayla                Portville                   NH  
 -- Kehe, Madison                Jamestown                   NH  
 -- Pumford, Emma                Jamestown                   NH  
 -- Thomas, LaShonte             Falconer                    NH  
 -- Huggins, Maddie              Frewsburg Ce                NH  
 -- Graham, Amanda               Randolph                    NH  
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump
================================================================
      RECORD: M  6-04  2011        John Strickland, Brockport/CL/Olean         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barmore, Cameron             Clymer-Sherm           6-04.00M 
  2 Wolfgang, Michael            Allegany-Lim           5-10.00  
  3 Swabik, John                 Clymer-Sherm           5-02.00  
  3 Kalsman, Cameron             Portville              5-02.00  
  5 Pawlak, Zachary              Holland Csd           J5-02.00  
  5 Cook, Dylan                  Portville             J5-02.00  
 -- Wright, Skyler               Randolph                    NH  
 -- Purslow, Truman              Maple Grove                 NH  
 -- Pikett, Carter               Holland Csd                 NH  
 -- Bower, Reed                  Falconer                    NH  
 -- Kinnear, Jaden               Southwestern                NH  
 -- Morales, Enoc                Jamestown                   NH  
 -- Moore, Grant                 Jamestown                   NH  
 -- Field, Andrew                Fredonia Cen                NH  
 -- Stover, Brendon              Allegany-Lim                NH  
 -- Alvarez, Vance               Southwestern                NH  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
      RECORD: M 35-04.75  5/3/2013    Mackenzie Wright, Falconer               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Samantha            Falconer              32-11.00  
  2 Kehe, Madison                Jamestown             32-06.50  
  3 Gostomski, Bailey            Cattaraugus-          31-10.50  
  4 Linder, Ava                  Holland Csd           31-04.00  
  5 Murdock, Hannah              Clymer-Sherm          31-00.50  
  6 Calamunci, Giovanna          Jamestown             30-00.00  
  7 DeCapua, Grace               Allegany-Lim          29-11.00  
  8 Childs, Bryar                Portville             29-10.00  
  9 Allen, Cassidy               Southwestern          29-06.00  
 10 Buchanan, Anna               Fredonia Cen          28-11.50  
 11 Huddle, Gabrielle            Holland Csd           28-08.50  
 12 Gruber, Elsa                 Maple Grove           28-08.00  
 13 Erickson, Kira               Chautauqua L          28-05.50  
 14 Cotter, Aubin                Southwestern          28-01.50  
 15 Nothem, Katie                Portville             27-10.00  
 16 Finch, Rian                  Randolph              27-01.00  
 17 Zarpentine, Calla            Chautauqua L          27-00.50  
 18 Supkoski, Paige              Fredonia Cen          26-10.50  
 19 Wolfgang, Molly              Allegany-Lim          26-01.00  
 20 DeLellis, Taylor             Falconer              25-10.50  
 21 Mortimer, Makartnee          Westfield Ac          25-04.00  
 -- Schuppenhauer, Marisa        Maple Grove                 ND  
 -- Cassidy, Emma                East Aurora               FOUL  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
      RECORD: M 43-09.50  2011        Markell Collins, Olean                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Card, Alex                   Southwestern          40-01.50  
  2 Miller, Derek                Southwestern          40-01.00  
  3 Moore, Devan                 Allegany-Lim          38-04.50  
  4 Zimmerman, Justin            East Aurora           37-09.75  
  5 Miinte, Deiter               Randolph              37-05.00  
  6 Branch, Takye                Jamestown             36-09.50  
  7 Ostrowski, Jacob             Holland Csd           36-06.50  
  8 Wildfire, Alan               Allegany-Lim          36-06.00  
  9 Pullins, Noah                Portville             36-04.00  
 10 Swabik, John                 Clymer-Sherm          36-00.00  
 11 Olson, Simon                 Maple Grove           34-07.00  
 12 Kelly, Harrison              East Aurora           34-04.50  
 13 Foley, Caleb                 Maple Grove           34-00.00  
 14 Nelson, Brad                 Frewsburg Ce         J34-00.00  
 15 Svetz, Jordan                Clymer-Sherm          33-05.25  
 16 Godfrey, Alex                Chautauqua L          32-01.25  
 17 Hicks, Avante                Jamestown             30-07.50  
 18 Galley, Jake                 Holland Csd           27-10.00  
 19 Carlson, Emmett              Frewsburg Ce          27-09.50  
 -- Janicki, Joshua              Chautauqua L                ND  
 -- Blakely, Matthew             Cattaraugus-                ND  
 -- Miles, Logan                 Westfield Ac                ND  
 -- Stephenson, Luke             Westfield Ac                ND  
 -- Gayton, Andre                Portville                 FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Aurora                 71        2) Holland CSD                62   
    3) Southwestern-NY             60        4) Clymer-Sherman-Panama      58   
    5) Fredonia Central            48        5) Jamestown                  48   
    7) Maple Grove                 45        8) Falconer                   34   
    9) Allegany-Limestone          27       10) Cattaraugus-Little Valley  18   
   11) Silver Creek                12       12) Randolph                    8   
   13) Chautauqua Lake              3       14) Westfield Academy           2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Allegany-Limestone          74        2) East Aurora                65   
    3) Southwestern-NY             60        4) Jamestown                  53   
    5) Maple Grove                 46        6) Fredonia Central           40   
    7) Falconer                    35        8) Randolph                   24   
    9) Clymer-Sherman-Panama       22       10) Chautauqua Lake            18   
   11) Holland CSD                 15.50    12) Frewsburg Central          15   
   13) Portville                   14.50    14) Westfield Academy          12   
   15) Silver Creek                 2