ECIC Championships

www.vsathletics.com

Use discount code "trackqua" at checkout and receive 15% off all purchases.

Licensed to Trackqua - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/27/2018 09:41 AM
2018 ECIC Track & Field Championships - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018         
Hosted by Williamsville South                         
5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018                             
Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chloe Hurrell             12 WILN                      2664  
  2 Kaitlyn Golubski           9 JFK                       2232  
  3 Abby Kane                  9 HAM                       2202  
  4 Shayla Tillman            11 STAR                      2197  
  5 Emma Cassidy              12 EA                        2066  
  6 Tahlia Kosek               9 IROQ                      1922  
  7 Kelsey Sainsbury          10 WSW                       1919  
  8 Ava Eichensehr            10 ALD                       1862  
  9 Steph Mruk                10 LS                        1775  
 10 Georgia Corbett           10 TONA                      1705  
 11 Corrin Sacilowski         12 SPRI                      1592  
 12 Cassandra Williams        12 FRON                      1494  
 13 Jordyn Waller             11 Swh                       1491  
 14 Hannah Kufel              12 LANC                      1400  
 15 Ashley Guarino             9 Depew                     1357  
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chloe Hurrell             12 WILN                     16.75   4    625
  2 Kelsey Sainsbury          10 WSW                      18.54   3    434
  3 Tahlia Kosek               9 IROQ                     19.02   2    388
  4 Shayla Tillman            11 STAR                     19.09   4    382
  5 Abby Kane                  9 HAM                      19.14   1    377
  6 Georgia Corbett           10 TONA                     19.16   2    376
  7 Kaitlyn Golubski           9 JFK                      19.24   2    368
  8 Emma Cassidy              12 EA                       19.33   3    360
  9 Cassandra Williams        12 FRON                     19.53   4    342
 10 Ava Eichensehr            10 ALD                      19.81   3    318
 11 Corrin Sacilowski         12 SPRI                     20.26   1    281
 12 Jordyn Waller             11 Swh                      20.34   2    275
 13 Steph Mruk                10 LS                       20.45   4    266
 14 Hannah Kufel              12 LANC                     21.85   3    167
 15 Ashley Guarino             9 Depew                    22.62   1    121
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Golubski           9 JFK                      1.45m     566
  2 Chloe Hurrell             12 WILN                     1.42m     534
  3 Shayla Tillman            11 STAR                     1.39m     502
  3 Emma Cassidy              12 EA                       1.39m     502
  5 Abby Kane                  9 HAM                      1.36m     470
  5 Steph Mruk                10 LS                       1.36m     470
  7 Tahlia Kosek               9 IROQ                     1.33m     439
  8 Ava Eichensehr            10 ALD                      1.30m     409
  9 Georgia Corbett           10 TONA                     1.27m     379
  9 Kelsey Sainsbury          10 WSW                      1.27m     379
 11 Jordyn Waller             11 Swh                      1.24m     350
 11 Cassandra Williams        12 FRON                     1.24m     350
 11 Hannah Kufel              12 LANC                     1.24m     350
 14 Ashley Guarino             9 Depew                    1.21m     321
 15 Corrin Sacilowski         12 SPRI                     1.12m     239
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chloe Hurrell             12 WILN                     8.53m     434
  2 Shayla Tillman            11 STAR                     8.25m     416
  3 Kaitlyn Golubski           9 JFK                      7.82m     388
  4 Jordyn Waller             11 Swh                      7.18m     347
  5 Steph Mruk                10 LS                       7.04m     338
  6 Hannah Kufel              12 LANC                     6.99m     334
  7 Kelsey Sainsbury          10 WSW                      6.60m     309
  8 Emma Cassidy              12 EA                       6.41m     297
  9 Abby Kane                  9 HAM                      6.21m     285
 10 Corrin Sacilowski         12 SPRI                     5.80m     259
 11 Ava Eichensehr            10 ALD                      5.64m     249
 12 Cassandra Williams        12 FRON                     5.60m     246
 13 Ashley Guarino             9 Depew                    5.55m     243
 13 Tahlia Kosek               9 IROQ                     5.55m     243
 15 Georgia Corbett           10 TONA                     5.32m     228
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chloe Hurrell             12 WILN                     5.01m     562
  2 Kaitlyn Golubski           9 JFK                      4.95m     546
  3 Abby Kane                  9 HAM                      4.74m     490
  4 Ava Eichensehr            10 ALD                      4.52m     433
  5 Shayla Tillman            11 STAR                     4.51m     431
  6 Tahlia Kosek               9 IROQ                     4.47m     421
  6 Kelsey Sainsbury          10 WSW                      4.47m     421
  8 Emma Cassidy              12 EA                       4.36m     393
  9 Ashley Guarino             9 Depew                    4.15m     343
 10 Georgia Corbett           10 TONA                     4.14m     340
 11 Cassandra Williams        12 FRON                     4.11m     333
 12 Corrin Sacilowski         12 SPRI                     4.07m     324
 13 Steph Mruk                10 LS                       3.88m     281
 14 Hannah Kufel              12 LANC                     3.86m     276
 -- Jordyn Waller             11 Swh                       FOUL  
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abby Kane                  9 HAM                    2:39.35     580
  2 Jordyn Waller             11 Swh                    2:44.80     519
  3 Emma Cassidy              12 EA                     2:45.28     514
  4 Chloe Hurrell             12 WILN                   2:45.75     509
  5 Corrin Sacilowski         12 SPRI                   2:47.60     489
  6 Shayla Tillman            11 STAR                   2:49.81     466
  7 Ava Eichensehr            10 ALD                    2:51.06     453
  8 Tahlia Kosek               9 IROQ                   2:53.16     431
  9 Steph Mruk                10 LS                     2:54.33     420
 10 Georgia Corbett           10 TONA                   2:58.21     382
 11 Kelsey Sainsbury          10 WSW                    2:58.87     376
 12 Kaitlyn Golubski           9 JFK                    3:00.18     364
 13 Ashley Guarino             9 Depew                  3:04.04     329
 14 Hannah Kufel              12 LANC                   3:10.63     273
 15 Cassandra Williams        12 FRON                   3:17.03     223
 
Event 2  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jameson Reid              11 WILE                      3030  
  2 Joseph D'Amico            12 WILE                      2893  
  3 Jon Park                  12 LS                        2803  
  4 Lamar Reeves              11 CHEE                      2716  
  5 Tyler Divine               9 HAM                       2490  
  6 Zachary Pawlak            12 HOLL                      2354  
  7 Shane Hausauer            11 HOLL                      2308  
  8 Ben Wilcox                12 Eden                      2268  
  9 Carlton Aures             12 EA                        2137  
 10 Colin Cassidy              9 EA                        2105  
 11 Nicholas Wojciechowski    12 CKSL                      1992  
 12 Chris Finn                11 PIO                       1957  
 13 Matthew Mergenhagen        9 CKSL                      1949  
 14 Brian Meegan              12 FRON                      1941  
 15 Jared Kapuszcak           10 Swh                       1935  
 16 Alex Taylor               11 TONA                      1853  
 17 Dan Mojica                12 STAR                      1751  
 18 Quinn Keller              11 ALD                       1747  
 19 Dae-jean Dadzie           10 WSW                       1647  
 20 Edward Heine               9 Depew                     1548  
 21 Avante Hicks              10 JAME                      1334  
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lamar Reeves              11 CHEE                     16.62   2    665
  2 Jameson Reid              11 WILE                     16.63   4    663
  3 Joseph D'Amico            12 WILE                     17.40   3    583
  4 Jon Park                  12 LS                       17.96   3    528
  5 Dae-jean Dadzie           10 WSW                      17.97   4    527
  6 Shane Hausauer            11 HOLL                     18.11   1    514
  7 Tyler Divine               9 HAM                      18.25   1    500
  8 Alex Taylor               11 TONA                     18.55   5    473
  9 Jared Kapuszcak           10 Swh                      18.79   6    451
 10 Zachary Pawlak            12 HOLL                     18.91   1    440
 11 Carlton Aures             12 EA                       19.05   6    428
 12 Matthew Mergenhagen        9 CKSL                     19.65   1    377
 13 Ben Wilcox                12 Eden                     19.69   2    374
 14 Chris Finn                11 PIO                      19.69   4    374
 15 Brian Meegan              12 FRON                     20.16   5    337
 16 Avante Hicks              10 JAME                     20.34   6    323
 17 Colin Cassidy              9 EA                       20.35   5    322
 18 Nicholas Wojciechowski    12 CKSL                     20.92   6    280
 19 Peter Rifenburg           12 OP                       21.22   5    259
 20 Edward Heine               9 Depew                    21.45   4    244
 21 Dan Mojica                12 STAR                     21.60   2    234
 22 Quinn Keller              11 ALD                      22.68   3    168
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quinn Keller              11 ALD                     11.78m     593
  2 Jon Park                  12 LS                      11.12m     553
  3 Ben Wilcox                12 Eden                    11.04m     548
  4 Carlton Aures             12 EA                      10.50m     516
  5 Jameson Reid              11 WILE                    10.28m     502
  6 Nicholas Wojciechowski    12 CKSL                     9.82m     475
  7 Peter Rifenburg           12 OP                       9.78m     472
  8 Brian Meegan              12 FRON                     9.72m     469
  9 Joseph D'Amico            12 WILE                     9.40m     450
 10 Alex Taylor               11 TONA                     9.24m     440
 11 Lamar Reeves              11 CHEE                     9.06m     429
 12 Zachary Pawlak            12 HOLL                     8.68m     407
 13 Dan Mojica                12 STAR                     8.54m     398
 14 Avante Hicks              10 JAME                     8.46m     394
 15 Tyler Divine               9 HAM                      8.36m     388
 16 Chris Finn                11 PIO                      8.18m     377
 17 Matthew Mergenhagen        9 CKSL                     8.08m     371
 18 Shane Hausauer            11 HOLL                     8.02m     367
 19 Jared Kapuszcak           10 Swh                      7.58m     341
 20 Edward Heine               9 Depew                    7.52m     338
 21 Dae-jean Dadzie           10 WSW                      6.90m     301
 22 Colin Cassidy              9 EA                       6.32m     267
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jameson Reid              11 WILE                     1.79m     619
  2 Joseph D'Amico            12 WILE                     1.75m     585
  3 Zachary Pawlak            12 HOLL                     1.72m     560
  3 Jon Park                  12 LS                       1.72m     560
  5 Ben Wilcox                12 Eden                     1.69m     536
  6 Tyler Divine               9 HAM                      1.66m     512
  7 Shane Hausauer            11 HOLL                     1.63m     488
  7 Lamar Reeves              11 CHEE                     1.63m     488
  9 Colin Cassidy              9 EA                       1.60m     464
 10 Nicholas Wojciechowski    12 CKSL                     1.51m     396
 10 Alex Taylor               11 TONA                     1.51m     396
 12 Dan Mojica                12 STAR                     1.48m     374
 13 Dae-jean Dadzie           10 WSW                      1.45m     352
 13 Jared Kapuszcak           10 Swh                      1.45m     352
 15 Brian Meegan              12 FRON                     1.42m     331
 16 Avante Hicks              10 JAME                     1.39m     310
 16 Peter Rifenburg           12 OP                       1.39m     310
 16 Edward Heine               9 Depew                    1.39m     310
 16 Quinn Keller              11 ALD                      1.39m     310
 20 Chris Finn                11 PIO                      1.33m     270
 20 Carlton Aures             12 EA                       1.33m     270
 -- Matthew Mergenhagen        9 CKSL                        NH  
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jameson Reid              11 WILE                     6.04m     595
  2 Joseph D'Amico            12 WILE                     5.93m     571
  3 Matthew Mergenhagen        9 CKSL                     5.90m     565
  4 Lamar Reeves              11 CHEE                     5.87m     559
  5 Jon Park                  12 LS                       5.60m     502
  5 Tyler Divine               9 HAM                      5.60m     502
  7 Brian Meegan              12 FRON                     5.45m     471
  8 Carlton Aures             12 EA                       5.43m     467
  9 Nicholas Wojciechowski    12 CKSL                     5.39m     459
 10 Alex Taylor               11 TONA                     5.31m     443
 11 Colin Cassidy              9 EA                       5.11m     404
 12 Chris Finn                11 PIO                      5.10m     402
 13 Zachary Pawlak            12 HOLL                     5.07m     396
 14 Jared Kapuszcak           10 Swh                      5.02m     386
 15 Ben Wilcox                12 Eden                     4.97m     377
 16 Shane Hausauer            11 HOLL                     4.87m     358
 17 Edward Heine               9 Depew                    4.74m     333
 18 Quinn Keller              11 ALD                      4.59m     306
 19 Dan Mojica                12 STAR                     4.49m     288
 20 Avante Hicks              10 JAME                     4.39m     271
 -- Dae-jean Dadzie           10 WSW                       FOUL  
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joseph D'Amico            12 WILE                   4:36.23   1    704
  2 Jon Park                  12 LS                     4:43.28   1    660
  3 Jameson Reid              11 WILE                   4:44.71   1    651
  4 Colin Cassidy              9 EA                     4:45.25   2    648
  5 Matthew Mergenhagen        9 CKSL                   4:47.17   2    636
  6 Tyler Divine               9 HAM                    4:55.09   1    588
  7 Shane Hausauer            11 HOLL                   4:56.31   1    581
  8 Lamar Reeves              11 CHEE                   4:57.28   1    575
  9 Zachary Pawlak            12 HOLL                   5:01.52   1    551
 10 Chris Finn                11 PIO                    5:04.47   2    534
 11 Dae-jean Dadzie           10 WSW                    5:16.74   2    467
 12 Dan Mojica                12 STAR                   5:18.76   2    457
 13 Carlton Aures             12 EA                     5:18.92   1    456
 14 Ben Wilcox                12 Eden                   5:23.31   1    433
 15 Jared Kapuszcak           10 Swh                    5:28.86   2    405
 16 Nicholas Wojciechowski    12 CKSL                   5:33.65   2    382
 17 Quinn Keller              11 ALD                    5:36.14   2    370
 18 Brian Meegan              12 FRON                   5:44.05   2    333
 19 Edward Heine               9 Depew                  5:46.27   2    323
 20 Alex Taylor               11 TONA                   6:48.58   1    101
 21 Avante Hicks              10 JAME                   7:19.00   2     36
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan Halt               10 AMH                      15.76Q  3 
  2 Gabrielle Gaygen          12 WILN                     15.79Q  4 
  3 Marissa Klimczak          10 PIO                      15.97Q  5 
  4 Christina Funderburk      12 CLEV                     16.04Q  1 
  5 Jai'Lyn Knight-Oliver     12 WILS                     16.23Q  2 
  6 Julia Peinkofer           11 IROQ                     16.23Q  5 
  7 Genevieve Arnold          10 OP                       16.54Q  1 
  8 Abigail Lillis            11 OP                       16.71Q  2 
  9 Ally Alvira               10 CHEE                     16.75Q  4 
 10 Kalei Winter              12 HOLL                     17.04Q  3 
 11 Madelyn Kruszka           11 HAM                      16.73q  2 
 12 Natalie Armon             11 CLAR                     17.01q  4 
 13 Brianna Sorrentino        11 WSE                      17.05q  3 
 14 Chelsy Scott              11 JAME                     17.20q  5 
 15 Kayla Myers                9 WILE                     17.35q  1 
 16 Trinity Ruckdaschel       11 Eden                     17.41q  4 
 17 Giovanna Calamunci        10 JAME                     17.73   3 
 18 Chloe Styn                12 AMH                      17.90   4 
 19 Jayna Galley              11 HOLL                     17.93   5 
 20 Alexis Lima               12 LANC                     18.10   3 
 21 Sarah Pawig               10 HOLL                     18.25   2 
 22 Madisyn DeLozier           9 OP                       18.29   1 
 23 Ginger Wang               11 WILE                     18.36   1 
 24 Callie Caligiuri          11 FRON                     18.47   1 
 25 Brooke Schaefer            8 LANC                     18.53   2 
 26 Olivia Molak              10 STAR                     18.65   3 
 27 Taylor Lawn               11 LS                       18.66   5 
 28 Dakara Davis              11 CLEV                     18.79   5 
 29 Katie Kivari               9 EA                       19.17   1 
 30 Olivia Thornton           10 Depew                    19.46   5 
 31 Gabriella Molak           10 STAR                     19.70   4 
 32 Kristin Lipp               8 MARY                     20.37   4 
 33 Sierra Warner             10 ALD                      20.88   2 
 34 Samantha Sigler           11 WSW                      20.94   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Morgan Halt               10 AMH                      15.77Q  1 
  2 Gabrielle Gaygen          12 WILN                     15.93Q  2 
  3 Christina Funderburk      12 CLEV                     15.90Q  1 
  4 Julia Peinkofer           11 IROQ                     16.43Q  2 
  5 Jai'Lyn Knight-Oliver     12 WILS                     16.01q  1 
  6 Madelyn Kruszka           11 HAM                      16.57q  2 
  7 Abigail Lillis            11 OP                       16.68q  1 
  8 Kalei Winter              12 HOLL                     17.14q  2 
  9 Natalie Armon             11 CLAR                     17.17   1 
 10 Brianna Sorrentino        11 WSE                      17.44   1 
 11 Genevieve Arnold          10 OP                       17.61   2 
 12 Chelsy Scott              11 JAME                     17.76   2 
 13 Ally Alvira               10 CHEE                     18.63   1 
 14 Marissa Klimczak          10 PIO                      19.42   2 
 15 Trinity Ruckdaschel       11 Eden                     19.98   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jai'Lyn Knight-Oliver     12 WILS                     15.61  
  2 Morgan Halt               10 AMH                      15.63  
  3 Christina Funderburk      12 CLEV                     15.66  
  4 Gabrielle Gaygen          12 WILN                     15.78  
  5 Julia Peinkofer           11 IROQ                     16.02  
  6 Madelyn Kruszka           11 HAM                      16.79  
  7 Kalei Winter              12 HOLL                     16.80  
  8 Abigail Lillis            11 OP                       17.23  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shevaughn Allen           12 CKSL                     15.40Q  1 
  2 Andrew Reichert           12 CHEE                     15.67Q  3 
  3 Alek Bryant               12 CHEE                     15.90Q  5 
  4 Mike Rigerman             11 PIO                      16.02Q  4 
  5 Kendall Mariacher          8 IROQ                     16.59Q  2 
  6 Solomon Konesky            9 AMH                      16.15Q  4 
  7 Kaleb Luton               11 Swh                      16.19Q  3 
  8 Robertino Mancabelli      10 OP                       16.38Q  5 
  9 Michael Johnson           11 CLEV                     16.58Q  1 
 10 Matt Blakey               12 JAME                     17.45Q  2 
 11 Nick Hafner               11 HAM                      16.52q  3 
 12 JT Anderson               12 WILN                     16.95q  1 
 13 George Mecca              11 Eden                     17.00q  4 
 14 Dylan Winkel              11 LANC                     17.32q  5 
 15 Michael Jozwiak           11 STAR                     17.43q  5 
 16 Heesung Kim               11 WILN                     17.48q  5 
 17 Derian Rowe               12 WILS                     17.58   1 
 18 Nick Wolcott              10 LANC                     17.64   5 
 19 Justin Siwa               10 PIO                      17.77   4 
 20 Michael Wolford           11 LANC                     18.08   3 
 21 Gavin Bowen               11 JAME                     18.08   4 
 22 Adam Fisher               11 FRON                     18.18   1 
 23 Justin Zimmerman          10 EA                       18.24   2 
 24 Sean Hoelscher             9 HAM                      18.27   2 
 25 Alec Cimini               11 IROQ                     18.32   3 
 26 Jacob Ostrowski           12 HOLL                     18.36   3 
 27 Max Ervolina              10 CLAR                     18.41   2 
 28 Max Bowden                11 STAR                     18.43   2 
 29 Justin Mason              10 ALD                      18.68   1 
 30 Peyton Urbaniak           12 Swh                      19.02   4 
 31 Collin Coburn             10 Depew                    19.24   1 
 32 Jason Iannarelli          12 WILE                     20.33   3 
 33 Matt Wrosz                11 MARY                     21.58   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Shevaughn Allen           12 CKSL                     15.23Q  1 
  2 Alek Bryant               12 CHEE                     15.67Q  2 
  3 Mike Rigerman             11 PIO                      15.96Q  1 
  4 Andrew Reichert           12 CHEE                     16.14Q  2 
  5 JT Anderson               12 WILN                     16.09q  1 
  6 Kaleb Luton               11 Swh                      16.17q  2 
  7 Robertino Mancabelli      10 OP                       16.25q  1 
  8 Kendall Mariacher          8 IROQ                     16.37q  1 
  9 Michael Johnson           11 CLEV                     16.74   1 
 10 Solomon Konesky            9 AMH                      16.84   2 
 11 George Mecca              11 Eden                     17.15   1 
 12 Dylan Winkel              11 LANC                     17.34   2 
 13 Nick Hafner               11 HAM                      17.35   2 
 14 Heesung Kim               11 WILN                     17.64   1 
 15 Michael Jozwiak           11 STAR                     17.71   2 
 16 Matt Blakey               12 JAME                     21.25   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shevaughn Allen           12 CKSL                     15.12  
  2 JT Anderson               12 WILN                     15.78  
  3 Andrew Reichert           12 CHEE                     15.80  
  4 Mike Rigerman             11 PIO                      15.81  
  5 Alek Bryant               12 CHEE                     15.85  
  6 Kendall Mariacher          8 IROQ                     16.16  
  7 Kaleb Luton               11 Swh                      16.21  
  8 Robertino Mancabelli      10 OP                       16.25  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 OP                                                    49.85Q  2 
     1) Faith Hanlon 11                 2) Katelynn Hennessy 11           
     3) Kameron Klass 10                4) Sara Puskar 10                 
  2 Clev                                                  50.27Q  3 
     1) Jasmine Cosme 12                2) Amani Scott 11                 
     3) Skye Pratt 10                   4) Christina Funderburk 12        
  3 Lanc                                                  50.46Q  1 
     1) Amanda Konieczny 10             2) Brianna Grazen 10              
     3) alison Wojciechowski 10         4) Kendyl Kerner 9                
  4 Iroq                                                  50.44Q  3 
     1) Megan Axelson 10                2) Logan Streety 10               
     3) Delphine Brodowski 9            4) Laina Caparaso 11              
  5 Holl                                                  51.12Q  2 
     1) Kaitlyn Bulega 12               2) Paige Hoffman 8                
     3) Paige King 11                   4) Kalei Winter 12                
  6 Jam                                                   52.05Q  1 
     1) Orianne Simon 12                2) Zakya Slaughter 11             
     3) Julissa Navarro 9               4) Quentasia Leeper 9             
  7 Swh                                                   51.38q  2 
     1) Angela Carter 8                 2) Faith Johnson 10               
     3) Amari Hall 7                    4) Lanee Hall 8                   
  8 Wiln                                                  51.67q  3 
     1) Emma Roland 10                  2) Sydney Donovan 10              
     3) Gabrielle Gaygen 12             4) Kayla Bailey 11                
  9 Amh                                                   51.99   3 
     1) Emma Baker-Terhaar 11           2) Laurie Maxwell 11              
     3) Chloe Styn 12                   4) Tatiana Forbes 11              
 10 Ham                                                   52.07   1 
     1) Deborah Borysewicz 7            2) Maria Covelli 11               
     3) Claire Danyluk 9                4) Madelyn Kruszka 11             
 11 Chee                                                  52.20   2 
     1) Ariana Love 9                   2) Torrie Jenkins 10              
     3) Jayla Moss 11                   4) Brooklyn Lawrence 9            
 12 Wse                                                   52.47   3 
     1) Emily Piselli 10                2) lezaya shannon 11              
     3) Megan Matusiak 12               4) Brianna Sorrentino 11          
 13 EA                                                    52.76   1 
     1) Sydney Hitchcock 12             2) Teresa Welker 9                
     3) Eva Scarpa 12                   4) Olivia Ranalli 11              
 14 Pion                                                  52.90   1 
     1) Madison Bainbridge 11           2) Mikaela Snayczuk 11            
     3) Marissa Klimczak 10             4) Hailey Andrews 8               
 15 Wils                                                  52.93   2 
     1) Jai'Lyn Knight-Oliver 12        2) Caitlin Donahue 11             
     3) Colleen Donahue 11              4) Kayleigh Hogan 9               
 16 Wsw                                                   53.49   1 
     1) Breanna Lambert 12              2) Jasmine Mings 9                
     3) Andrea Newell 10                4) Nina Vadala 11                 
 17 LS                                                    53.70   3 
     1) Madison Roncone 12              2) Kacie Waliszewski 10           
     3) Aaliyah Ragin 10                4) Justine Kranz 10               
 18 Ald                                                   53.80   3 
     1) Jaime Bennett 11                2) Shannon Wypij 9                
     3) Angie Tredo 10                  4) Haley Lerner 9                 
 19 Star                                                  53.93   2 
     1) Olivia Molak 10                 2) Lia Pusateri 10                
     3) Kaylee Birtch 12                4) Jaden Mott 10                  
 20 Depw                                                  54.38   1 
     1) Hailee Torres 9                 2) Nevaeh Betts 10                
     3) Elizabeth Kopacz 9              4) Jessica Palmisano 7            
 21 Eden                                                  54.66   3 
     1) Jennifer Grapes 8               2) Lina Young 8                   
     3) Emily Kuster 11                 4) Trinity Ruckdaschel 11         
 22 Mary                                                  54.81   2 
     1) Nikita Mazurek 9                2) Jenna Raczka 10                
     3) Kai'la Pace 9                   4) Keyahnah Ubaydah 11            
 23 Jfk                                                   55.65   2 
     1) Gina Sarama 9                   2) Kelsey Flynn 12                
     3) Lauren Yox 12                   4) Zoey Cramer 10                 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Iroq                                                  50.04  
  2 OP                                                    50.10  
  3 Lanc                                                  50.18  
  4 Clev                                                  51.07  
  5 Wiln                                                  51.96  
  6 Jam                                                   52.38  
  7 Swh                                                   52.52  
 -- Holl                                                     FS  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clev                                                  43.35Q  1 
     1) Chris Diem 10                   2) D'Mario Grant 11               
     3) Aaron Wahler 11                 4) Bryce Brown 9                  
  2 Ald                                                   43.57Q  3 
     1) Alex Leigh 12                   2) Jeremy Jeziorski 12            
     3) Riley Pastuszynski 12           4) Christian Snell 12             
  3 Swh                                                   44.07Q  2 
     1) Anthony Williams 12             2) Kyle Durwald 10                
     3) Thomas Rivera 12                4) Pascal Muya 12                 
  4 Chee                                                  44.66Q  3 
     1) CJ Krzanowicz 8                 2) JaQuan Pugh 12                 
     3) JaQuan Bush 12                  4) Alek Bryant 12                 
  5 OP                                                    45.27Q  2 
     1) Jim Michael Bertulfo 12         2) Kegan Mancabelli 8             
     3) Robertino Mancabelli 10         4) Nino Rivera 10                 
  6 Lanc                                                  45.31Q  1 
     1) Ethan Jurkowski 10              2) Ryan Reukauf 12                
     3) Nick Cimino 11                  4) Nick Meara 11                  
  7 Ham                                                   45.05q  3 
     1) Kole Taylor 12                  2) Jacob Wicher 11                
     3) Nate Capasso 11                 4) TyeRyan Burke 10               
  8 Clar                                                  45.33q  2 
     1) Keaun Lardill 12                2) Kenny Suen 11                  
     3) Shaun Flynn 12                  4) Nadav Langberg 10              
  9 Jam                                                   45.39   2 
     1) Jaiden McKoy 10                 2) Nathan Hill 9                  
     3) Francisco Rodriguez 11          4) Gavin Bowen 11                 
 10 Amh                                                   45.92   2 
     1) Solomon Konesky 9               2) Devon Torrence 11              
     3) Evan Chisholm 11                4) Kenny Boone 11                 
 11 Jfk                                                   45.99   2 
 12 Pion                                                  46.05   3 
     1) Wake Kless 12                   2) Mike Rigerman 11               
     3) Tyler Ely 10                    4) Derek Nieves 10                
 13 Iroq                                                  46.21   1 
     1) Brian Cej 12                    2) Chance Camillo 10              
     3) Ben Hawkes 11                   4) Sean Silva 12                  
 14 Star                                                  46.55   1 
     1) Jacob Agro 11                   2) Michael Jozwiak 11             
     3) Connor Tanger 9                 4) Cristian Donahue 9             
 15 Depw                                                  46.66   3 
     1) Joe Cwiklinski 9                2) Kyle Luangpakdy 11             
     3) Ian Herbst 10                   4) Josh Porter 11                 
 16 Wiln                                                  46.69   2 
     1) Nick Masi 10                    2) Ryan Noonan 9                  
     3) Jalen Ghee 11                   4) Nick Blocher 12                
 17 Mary                                                  47.03   1 
     1) Matt McCuiston 8                2) Tyrese Nelson 12               
     3) Montell Ferguson 11             4) Ershad Ghairat 9               
 18 Eden                                                  48.53   1 
     1) Jon Bauer 12                    2) Jacob DeMarco 10               
     3) Mike Mosacco 9                  4) Bo Schrecengost 10             
 19 Wile                                                  48.80   1 
     1) Jason Iannarelli 12             2) Nick Lafornara 10              
     3) Zach Rudewicz 11                4) Ethan Swierski 11              
 20 EA                                                    48.85   3 
     1) Krystian Jasinski 11            2) Harrison Kelly 10              
     3) Collan Zimmerman 12             4) Adam Russ 11                   
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clev                                                  43.09  
  2 Swh                                                   43.54  
  3 Ald                                                   43.76  
  4 Clar                                                  45.17  
  5 Lanc                                                  45.18  
  6 Chee                                                  45.30  
  7 OP                                                    45.52  
  8 Ham                                                   45.66  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 EA                                                  4:05.84   3 
     1) Molly McLaughlin 12             2) Celia Cocca 9                  
     3) Maddie Mclaughlin 12            4) Megan McLaughlin 8             
  2 Wils                                                4:09.18   3 
     1) Molly Moore 12                  2) Sarah Cook 12                  
     3) Maxine Wishman 12               4) Amberlee Robertson 12          
  3 Ham                                                 4:11.44   3 
     1) Molly Kabza 12                  2) Claire Danyluk 9               
     3) Charlotte Reczek 10             4) Emmy Walker 9                  
  4 Wsw                                                 4:12.55   3 
     1) Breanna Lambert 12              2) Andrea Newell 10               
     3) Anna Rybczynski 11              4) Nina Vadala 11                 
  5 Star                                                4:12.64   3 
     1) Nicole Valentine 12             2) Allison Murchison 12           
     3) Lydia Gielow 10                 4) Samantha Shea 12               
  6 OP                                                  4:14.22   3 
     1) Beatrice Choroser 10            2) Kate Doherty 10                
     3) Abigail McClintock 10           4) Leah Pasqualetti 10            
  7 Clar                                                4:16.76   3 
     1) Olivia Grande 11                2) Payton Payne 8                 
     3) Corrinne Bernd 12               4) Mailey Geiger 10               
  8 Swh                                                 4:18.40   2 
     1) Brianna Bucello 11              2) Megan Gerber 8                 
     3) MaKayla Kasperek 11             4) Lanee Hall 8                   
  9 Lanc                                                4:22.16   2 
     1) Sydney Burgard 11               2) Aubrey Monk 9                  
     3) Maya Castro 9                   4) Maya Lasker 9                  
 10 Fron                                                4:22.41   2 
     1) Callie Caligiuri 11             2) Gwyneth Goldowski 9            
     3) Emily McGough 9                 4) Kelly Reinhard 9               
 11 Wiln                                                4:23.82   2 
     1) Maddie Blake 9                  2) Emma Roland 10                 
     3) Meadow Wistner 11               4) Kayla Bailey 11                
 12 Chee                                                4:25.53   1 
     1) Mikayla DuBard 11               2) Mackenzie Musilli 10           
     3) Domonique Gaines 10             4) Brooklyn Lawrence 9            
 13 Pion                                                4:27.30   2 
     1) Hailey Andrews 8                2) Marissa Klimczak 10            
     3) Kelsey Matuszak 11              4) Shannon Flood 12               
 14 LS                                                  4:30.05   2 
     1) Taylor Lawn 11                  2) Lilly Stender 9                
     3) Olivia Alvira 11                4) Justine Kranz 10               
 15 Holl                                                4:31.37   2 
     1) Emily Hereth 10                 2) Sarah Pawig 10                 
     3) Claire Pikett 8                 4) Riley Jones 12                 
 16 Wile                                                4:32.14   1 
     1) Lauren Clark 11                 2) Ginger Wang 11                 
     3) Jillian Myers 11                4) Ella Erickson 9                
 17 Tona                                                4:32.39   1 
     1) Jessica Aceti 8                 2) Hannah Hamill 10               
     3) Emma Feinen 10                  4) Elizabeth Bukoskey 12          
 18 Jam                                                 4:33.37   2 
     1) Zoe White 11                    2) Regan Nordwall 11              
     3) Korryne Capizzi 9               4) Chelsy Scott 11                
 19 Jfk                                                 4:35.14   1 
     1) Zoey Cramer 10                  2) Hannah Thomas 12               
     3) Kayla Voss 11                   4) Hayley Derfert 12              
 20 Depw                                                4:38.89   1 
     1) Nevaeh Betts 10                 2) Elizabeth Kopacz 9             
     3) Bailee Kreher 9                 4) Jessica Palmisano 7            
 21 Clev                                                4:53.28   1 
     1) Arianna Nentarz 12              2) Christina Funderburk 12        
     3) Adia Vazquez 9                  4) Dakara Davis 11                
 22 Eden                                                5:02.05   1 
     1) Jill Weber 11                   2) Jaden Korhummel 9              
     3) Victoria Gates 9                4) Tori Woodworth 8               
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lanc                                                3:28.46   3 
     1) Matt Skakal 12                  2) Jared Rogalski 10              
     3) Zach Brainard 12                4) Derek Walter 11                
  2 Wils                                                3:33.77   2 
     1) Roman Price 12                  2) Derian Rowe 12                 
     3) David Bubb 11                   4) David Bergamasco 12            
  3 EA                                                  3:35.55   3 
     1) Parker Tent 12                  2) Jack Watson 12                 
     3) Collan Zimmerman 12             4) Nick Clark 10                  
  4 Jam                                                 3:38.40   2 
     1) Grant Moore 11                  2) Harrison Monfort 10            
     3) Nathan Hill 9                   4) LeBron Fisher 9                
  5 Holl                                                3:38.46   2 
     1) Jacob Ostrowski 12              2) Brennan Lewandowski 11         
     3) Donny Schmidt 9                 4) Grady Regan 10                 
  6 OP                                                  3:38.64   3 
     1) Lucas Desmond 12                2) Isaac Johnson 11               
     3) Andrew Luchowski 12             4) Cal Puskar 12                  
  7 Chee                                                3:39.36   3 
     1) Tamell Bass 11                  2) Daron Mulkey 11                
     3) Noah Williams 12                4) Robert Bragg 11                
  8 Pion                                                3:40.20   3 
     1) Max Hughes 11                   2) Justin Drennan 11              
     3) Tyler Ely 10                    4) Jarod Fuss 12                  
  9 Ham                                                 3:41.00   3 
     1) Jonathan Hawes 12               2) Hunter Barnes 12               
     3) Mike Skora 11                   4) Jake Wicher 11                 
 10 Wse                                                 3:41.02   2 
     1) Vinny Pagliaccio 10             2) Jamie Sullivan 10              
     3) Joshua Lisiecki 11              4) Joshua Glaub 12                
 11 Ald                                                 3:41.57   1 
     1) David Menzies 11                2) Josh Jeziorski 12              
     3) Alex Leigh 12                   4) Jeremy Jeziorski 12            
 12 Star                                                3:42.41   2 
     1) Jimmy Sacco 12                  2) Tommy Mazgaj 10                
     3) Ethan Majewski 12               4) Zach Lyness 12                 
 13 Wsw                                                 3:42.75   3 
     1) John Archilla 12                2) Joseph Brown 12                
     3) Joshua Clifton 11               4) Maxwell Peck 11                
 14 Fron                                                3:43.00   1 
     1) Adam Fisher 11                  2) Preston Bova 9                 
     3) Brandon Reinhard 11             4) Noah Lepsch 11                 
 15 Clar                                                3:45.19   1 
     1) Hunter Reed 12                  2) Zach Esch 11                   
     3) Nick Perry 11                   4) Brady Pohlman 10               
 16 Wiln                                                3:45.19   2 
     1) Mike Wahl 12                    2) Umar Ahmed 12                  
     3) Ethan Nishiyama 12              4) Ben Sanders 11                 
 17 Cksl                                                3:46.87   1 
     1) Cody Szrama 10                  2) Alan Suarez 10                 
     3) Nick Voss 12                    4) Nick Cich 12                   
 18 Iroq                                                3:47.23   2 
     1) Alex Cooley 12                  2) Cole Miller 11                 
     3) Carlos Temple 9                 4) Mathieu Acquard 11             
 19 Swh                                                 3:48.72   3 
     1) Kyle Durwald 10                 2) Anthony Williams 12            
     3) Sam Schultz 12                  4) Ray Sambrotto 11               
 20 Eden                                                3:49.52   2 
     1) Allen Hornberger 11             2) Jake Schinzel 12               
     3) Gavin Hill 10                   4) George Mecca 11                
 21 Mary                                                3:51.08   1 
     1) Tyrese Nelson 12                2) Jamie Luce 12                  
     3) Montell Ferguson 11             4) Seth Schlosser 10              
 22 Tona                                                3:59.59   1 
     1) Dean Mitzel-Artel 9             2) Joseph Amato 11                
     3) Michael Johnston 11             4) Caleb Gillis 12                
 23 Depw                                                4:07.19   1 
     1) Kyle Luangpakdy 11              2) Nelson Phaphanthong 11         
     3) Ian Herbst 10                   4) Dean Godios 10                 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jayla Moss                11 CHEE                     12.57Q  1 
  2 Jenna Crean               11 OP                       12.78Q  2 
  3 Sara Puskar               10 OP                       13.01Q  3 
  4 lezaya shannon            11 WSE                      13.05Q  5 
  5 Megan Axelson             10 IROQ                     13.24Q  6 
  6 Brianna Grazen            10 LANC                     13.30Q  4 
  7 Quentasia Leeper           9 JAME                     13.16Q  5 
  8 Laina Caparaso            11 IROQ                     13.25Q  1 
  9 Zakya Slaughter           11 JAME                     13.31Q  3 
 10 Laurie Maxwell            11 AMH                      13.41Q  6 
 11 Amani Scott               11 CLEV                     13.50Q  4 
 12 Keyahnah Ubaydah          11 MARY                     13.50Q  2 
 13 Emma Baker-Terhaar        11 AMH                      13.28q  1 
 14 Kameron Klass             10 OP                       13.37q  5 
 15 Skye Pratt                10 CLEV                     13.38q  3 
 16 Domonique Gaines          10 CHEE                     13.39q  3 
 17 Faith Hanlon              11 OP                       13.43   6 
 18 Angela Carter              8 Swh                      13.46   6 
 19 Paige King                11 HOLL                     13.49   5 
 20 Deborah Borysewicz         7 HAM                      13.52   2 
 21 Jaide Cummings            12 CLAR                     13.55   1 
 22 Maria Covelli             11 HAM                      13.55   4 
 23 Katelynn Hennessy         11 OP                       13.56   4 
 24 Breanna Lambert           12 WSW                      13.58   4 
 25 Jenna Raczka              10 MARY                     13.58   3 
 26 Jessica Palmisano          7 Depew                    13.60   2 
 27 Haley Lerner               9 ALD                      13.64   2 
 28 Trinity Tataro            11 OP                       13.66   2 
 29 Maya Henderson            10 OP                       13.80   5 
 30 Delphine Brodowski         9 IROQ                     13.82   6 
 31 Jaden Mott                10 STAR                     13.83   3 
 32 Caroline Calpin            9 OP                       13.87   6 
 33 Jasmine Cosme             12 CLEV                     13.95   4 
 34 Kayleigh Hogan             9 WILS                     14.09   5 
 35 Zoey Cramer               10 JFK                      14.16   4 
 36 Nickki Khatib              9 FRON                     14.17   1 
 37 T'Aira Martin              8 Swh                      14.19   1 
 38 Justine Kranz             10 LS                       14.21   1 
 39 Jennifer Grapes            8 Eden                     14.21   6 
 40 Aaliyah Ragin             10 LS                       14.22   5 
 41 Olivia Ranalli            11 EA                       14.34   3 
 42 Gina Sarama                9 JFK                      14.43   5 
 43 Allison Emmick            11 SPRI                     14.47   6 
 44 Alicia Besch              12 PIO                      15.42   4 
 -- Sydney Donovan            10 WILN                        DQ   2  False start
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jenna Crean               11 OP                       12.55Q  2 
  2 Jayla Moss                11 CHEE                     12.80Q  1 
  3 lezaya shannon            11 WSE                      13.22Q  1 
  4 Brianna Grazen            10 LANC                     13.29Q  2 
  5 Laurie Maxwell            11 AMH                      13.35q  2 
  6 Laina Caparaso            11 IROQ                     13.37q  1 
  7 Megan Axelson             10 IROQ                     13.39q  1 
  8 Emma Baker-Terhaar        11 AMH                      13.48q  1 
  9 Skye Pratt                10 CLEV                     13.53   2 
 10 Zakya Slaughter           11 JAME                     13.63   1 
 11 Keyahnah Ubaydah          11 MARY                     13.69   1 
 12 Domonique Gaines          10 CHEE                     13.75   1 
 13 Amani Scott               11 CLEV                     13.78   2 
 14 Sara Puskar               10 OP                       14.22   2 
 15 Quentasia Leeper           9 JAME                     14.71   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenna Crean               11 OP                       12.23  
  2 Jayla Moss                11 CHEE                     12.52  
  3 lezaya shannon            11 WSE                      13.02  
  4 Emma Baker-Terhaar        11 AMH                      13.08  
  5 Brianna Grazen            10 LANC                     13.26  
  6 Megan Axelson             10 IROQ                     13.32  
  7 Laurie Maxwell            11 AMH                      13.33  
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nathaniel Davis           12 Swh                      11.11Q  2 
  2 Jacob Maurino             12 WSE                      11.14Q  4 
  3 Peter Borzillieri         12 WSW                      11.17Q  5 
  4 Anthony Williams          12 Swh                      11.17Q  6 
  5 Seth Conner               12 CHEE                     11.22Q  3 
  6 Javon Thomas              11 CLEV                     11.27Q  1 
  7 Aaron Wahler              11 CLEV                     11.42Q  5 
  8 Nino Rivera               10 OP                       11.48Q  3 
  9 Francisco Rodriguez       11 JAME                     11.49Q  2 
 10 Alan Suarez               10 CKSL                     11.67Q  4 
 11 Thomas Rivera             12 Swh                      11.72Q  6 
 12 Chris Diem                10 CLEV                     11.80Q  1 
 13 CJ Krzanowicz              8 CHEE                     11.74q  3 
 14 Nick Walawander            9 HAM                      11.74q  4 
 15 Kenny Boone               11 AMH                      11.79q  4 
 16 JaQuan Pugh               12 CHEE                     11.84q  1 
 17 Zach Rudewicz             11 WILE                     11.84   6 
 17 Jacob Agro                11 STAR                     11.84   3 
 19 Derek Nieves              10 PIO                      11.85   3 
 20 Jalen Ghee                11 WILN                     11.87   5 
 21 Ethan Jurkowski           10 LANC                     11.90   2 
 22 Jim Michael Bertulfo      12 OP                       11.94   5 
 23 Travis Kelly              11 WSW                      12.01   1 
 24 Kenny Suen                11 CLAR                     12.04   2 
 25 Ershad Ghairat             9 MARY                     12.13   4 
 26 Mason Field               10 SPRI                     12.14   5 
 27 Gunnar Clothier           11 HOLL                     12.15   4 
 28 Pascal Muya               12 Swh                      12.16   6 
 29 Quentin Wingo             10 WILE                     12.16   1 
 30 Ryan Reukauf              12 LANC                     12.17   3 
 31 Harrison Kelly            10 EA                       12.18   3 
 32 Cody May                  12 LS                       12.23   2 
 33 Cooper Zak                10 LANC                     12.24   2 
 34 Cole Fronczak              9 TONA                     12.30   6 
 35 Felix Luna                10 ALD                      12.31   6 
 36 Duane Rush                 8 Swh                      12.34   1 
 37 Bo Schrecengost           10 Eden                     12.35   4 
 38 Connor Tanger              9 STAR                     12.35   6 
 39 Ben Hawkes                11 IROQ                     12.38   1 
 40 Richard Lofton            11 FRON                     12.62   3 
 41 Joe Cwiklinski             9 Depew                    12.69   4 
 42 Donte Berdon              11 PIO                      13.01   5 
 43 Will Guilmain              9 SPRI                     13.62   5 
 44 Chance Camillo            10 IROQ                     13.80   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Nathaniel Davis           12 Swh                      11.02Q  1 
  2 Javon Thomas              11 CLEV                     11.22Q  2 
  3 Jacob Maurino             12 WSE                      11.28Q  2 
  4 Anthony Williams          12 Swh                      11.38Q  1 
  5 Peter Borzillieri         12 WSW                      11.30q  2 
  6 Seth Conner               12 CHEE                     11.52q  1 
  7 Aaron Wahler              11 CLEV                     11.70q  2 
  8 Francisco Rodriguez       11 JAME                     11.71q  1 
  9 Nino Rivera               10 OP                       11.72   1 
 10 Chris Diem                10 CLEV                     11.88   1 
 11 Thomas Rivera             12 Swh                      11.92   2 
 12 JaQuan Pugh               12 CHEE                     12.03   1 
 13 CJ Krzanowicz              8 CHEE                     12.04   1 
 14 Nick Walawander            9 HAM                      12.06   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Javon Thomas              11 CLEV                     10.98  
  2 Nathaniel Davis           12 Swh                      11.09  
  3 Jacob Maurino             12 WSE                      11.20  
  4 Anthony Williams          12 Swh                      11.21  
  5 Peter Borzillieri         12 WSW                      11.34  
  6 Francisco Rodriguez       11 JAME                     11.56  
  7 Aaron Wahler              11 CLEV                     11.62  
  8 Seth Conner               12 CHEE                     16.19  
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Rybczynski           11 WSW                    2:14.26   4 
  2 Molly McLaughlin          12 EA                     2:15.05   4 
  3 Kathryn Blair             12 IROQ                   2:15.47   4 
  4 Amberlee Robertson        12 WILS                   2:20.31   4 
  5 Maggie McLaughlin         10 EA                     2:21.42   4 
  6 Ava Danieu                11 EA                     2:22.02   4 
  7 Molly Kabza               12 HAM                    2:24.29   4 
  8 Emily McGough              9 FRON                   2:25.16   4 
  9 Marin Bogulski            10 OP                     2:25.75   3 
 10 Rachel Truskinovsky       10 WILN                   2:28.50   3 
 11 Emily Ahuna               12 AMH                    2:28.94   3 
 12 Bridget Zagrobelny         9 EA                     2:29.16   3 
 13 Payton Payne               8 CLAR                   2:30.58   2 
 14 Emmy Walker                9 HAM                    2:30.59   3 
 15 Cristina Ray              11 CLAR                   2:33.02   3 
 16 Rebecca Perry             11 LS                     2:33.73   2 
 17 allison cline             10 FRON                   2:34.28   2 
 18 Camryn Cwiklinski          9 CLAR                   2:34.30   3 
 19 Mariahn Plesh             11 CLAR                   2:34.52   3 
 20 Shannon Sullivan           8 Swh                    2:35.64   2 
 21 Hannah Thomas             12 JFK                    2:36.00   1 
 22 Emma Martin               10 ALD                    2:36.06   2 
 23 Abigail McClintock        10 OP                     2:38.31   2 
 24 Ivy Vallely               11 LANC                   2:40.31   2 
 25 Courtney Schoepflin       12 PIO                    2:41.04   1 
 26 Abby Neitch                8 HOLL                   2:41.89   1 
 27 Elena Stoelting            9 STAR                   2:43.29   1 
 28 Lily Ljiljanich            7 TONA                   2:44.16   2 
 29 Monique Martin            11 CLEV                   2:45.67   1 
 30 Haley Katilus             10 CHEE                   2:48.33   1 
 31 Alicia Rogacki            10 MARY                   3:02.33   1 
 32 Isabella Miles             9 Depew                  3:12.10   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cal Puskar                12 OP                     1:56.74   4 
  2 Parker Tent               12 EA                     1:58.83   4 
  3 Josh Jeziorski            12 ALD                    1:59.05   4 
  4 Robert Wolf               12 LS                     1:59.18   4 
  5 Seth Fonda                12 CHEE                   1:59.34   4 
  6 David Bergamasco          12 WILS                   2:00.05   4 
  7 Matt Skakal               12 LANC                   2:01.16   4 
  8 Fridrik Diehl             12 FRON                   2:01.72   3 
  9 Alex Cooley               12 IROQ                   2:01.77   4 
 10 Grady Regan               10 HOLL                   2:01.88   3 
 11 Max Hughes                11 PIO                    2:02.71   3 
 12 Jake Kaminski             11 CHEE                   2:03.72   3 
 13 Ely Personius             10 AMH                    2:03.76   3 
 14 Jack Watson               12 EA                     2:04.48   3 
 15 Jordan Alonso             11 CLEV                   2:05.27   2 
 16 John Lyons                12 EA                     2:05.51   2 
 17 Owen George               12 LANC                   2:05.79   3 
 18 Sam Schultz               12 Swh                    2:06.55   3 
 19 Griffin Vendetti          12 LANC                   2:07.07   2 
 20 Justin Drennan            11 PIO                    2:07.57   2 
 21 Chris Fuller              11 EA                     2:07.63   2 
 22 Harrison Monfort          10 JAME                   2:08.07   2 
 23 Keller Krupa              11 CLAR                   2:08.70   2 
 24 Dean Godios               10 Depew                  2:09.32   1 
 25 Matt Lefebvre             12 WILN                   2:09.65   2 
 26 Ethan Hall                12 EA                     2:10.61   2 
 27 Maxwell Peck              11 WSW                    2:10.63   2 
 28 Michael Kane              10 OP                     2:11.01   2 
 29 Kendrick Hampton           9 CHEE                   2:11.17   2 
 30 Jamie Sullivan            10 WSE                    2:11.20   2 
 31 Andrew Hvisdak            10 HAM                    2:12.21   1 
 32 Jordon Crofoot            10 JAME                   2:12.40   1 
 33 Gavin Lyness              10 STAR                   2:13.17   1 
 34 Allen Hornberger          11 Eden                   2:13.85   1 
 35 Austin Yetter              8 SPRI                   2:14.86   1 
 36 Logan Wray                10 LS                     2:16.54   2 
 37 Zack Passmore             10 EA                     2:16.98   1 
 38 Asher Snell                9 MARY                   2:19.11   1 
 39 Charles Cornman           11 TONA                   2:26.79   1 
 40 Cody Szrama               10 CKSL                   2:30.33   1 
 41 Connor Licht              11 TONA                   2:36.76   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maxana Grubb              10 AMH                      57.72Q  2 
  2 Samantha Shea             12 STAR                     58.86Q  3 
  3 Leah Streety              10 IROQ                     59.10Q  6 
  4 Jenna Crean               11 OP                       59.59Q  1 
  5 Gwyneth Goldowski          9 FRON                   1:00.47Q  5 
  6 Emma Roland               10 WILN                   1:00.83Q  4 
  7 Claire Danyluk             9 HAM                      59.69Q  6 
  8 Sydney Burgard            11 LANC                   1:01.34Q  3 
  9 Molly Moore               12 WILS                   1:01.56Q  1 
 10 Maddie Blake               9 WILN                   1:02.63Q  4 
 11 Mailey Geiger             10 CLAR                   1:02.86Q  2 
 12 Megan Quinn               10 IROQ                   1:04.52Q  5 
 13 Megan Gerber               8 Swh                    1:02.71q  3 
 14 Lydia Gielow              10 STAR                   1:03.25q  1 
 15 McKenzie Faller           12 AMH                    1:03.64q  4 
 16 Riley Bermingham          10 HAM                    1:03.86q  2 
 17 Erin Quinlivan            11 HAM                    1:04.10   4 
 18 Hailey Andrews             8 PIO                    1:04.59   3 
 19 Jessica Aceti              8 TONA                   1:04.65   4 
 20 Aubrey Monk                9 LANC                   1:04.69   1 
 21 Brianna Bucello           11 Swh                    1:04.95   5 
 22 Angie Tredo               10 ALD                    1:04.95   6 
 23 Domonique Gaines          10 CHEE                   1:04.97   2 
 24 Beatrice Choroser         10 OP                     1:05.04   6 
 25 Lilly Stender              9 LS                     1:05.07   5 
 26 Jaden Brice                9 WILE                   1:05.09   2 
 27 Brooklyn Lawrence          9 CHEE                   1:05.10   3 
 28 Korryne Capizzi            9 JAME                   1:05.60   2 
 29 Lauren Clark              11 WILE                   1:05.82   3 
 30 Janie George              11 FRON                   1:06.36   1 
 31 Eva Scarpa                12 EA                     1:06.38   5 
 32 Zoe White                 11 JAME                   1:06.69   6 
 33 Paige Hoffman              8 HOLL                   1:06.71   1 
 34 Sarah Mruk                12 LS                     1:07.86   4 
 35 Bailee Kreher              9 Depew                  1:10.45   5 
 36 Alexis Haffa               9 MARY                   1:10.84   3 
 37 Madison Manning           11 STAR                   1:13.47   1 
 38 Jill Weber                11 Eden                   1:13.49   6 
 39 Hayley Derfert            12 JFK                    1:15.70   4 
 40 Adia Vazquez               9 CLEV                   1:17.76   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenna Crean               11 OP                       55.83   2 
  2 Maxana Grubb              10 AMH                      57.79   2 
  3 Samantha Shea             12 STAR                     59.09   2 
  4 Claire Danyluk             9 HAM                      59.39   2 
  5 Gwyneth Goldowski          9 FRON                     59.85   2 
  6 Sydney Burgard            11 LANC                   1:01.12   2 
  7 Leah Streety              10 IROQ                   1:01.72   2 
  8 Molly Moore               12 WILS                   1:01.92   1 
  9 Megan Gerber               8 Swh                    1:02.83   1 
 10 Mailey Geiger             10 CLAR                   1:02.92   1 
 11 Maddie Blake               9 WILN                   1:03.35   1 
 12 Lydia Gielow              10 STAR                   1:03.63   1 
 13 Megan Quinn               10 IROQ                   1:04.02   1 
 14 Riley Bermingham          10 HAM                    1:04.43   1 
 15 McKenzie Faller           12 AMH                    1:05.07   1 
 16 Emma Roland               10 WILN                   1:06.35   2 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seth Conner               12 CHEE                     49.32q  2 
  2 Collan Zimmerman          12 EA                       50.52q  4 
  3 Jeremy Jeziorski          12 ALD                      50.57q  3 
  4 Ethan Majewski            12 STAR                     51.22q  4 
  5 Noah Williams             12 CHEE                     51.71q  2 
  6 Nathaniel Davis           12 Swh                      51.73q  1 
  7 Devon Torrence            11 AMH                      52.51q  4 
  8 TyeRyan Burke             10 HAM                      52.68q  3 
  9 Tyler Ely                 10 PIO                      52.82q  2 
 10 Roman Price               12 WILS                     53.02q  1 
 11 Brennan Lewandowski       11 HOLL                     53.20q  1 
 12 Zach Lyness               12 STAR                     53.29q  4 
 13 Mike Skora                11 HAM                      53.33q  3 
 14 Travis Kelly              11 WSW                      53.37q  3 
 15 Joshua Lisiecki           11 WSE                      53.74q  4 
 15 Jonathan Hawes            12 HAM                      53.74q  2 
 17 Robert Bragg              11 CHEE                     53.75   1 
 18 Jamie Luce                12 MARY                     53.79   4 
 19 Nicholas D'Amico          12 WILE                     53.84   3 
 20 Nick Voss                 12 CKSL                     53.87   1 
 21 Ben Sanders               11 WILN                     54.17   1 
 22 Preston Bova               9 FRON                     54.32   2 
 23 Brady Pohlman             10 CLAR                     54.74   3 
 24 Caleb Gillis              12 TONA                     55.28   2 
 25 Andrew Luchowski          12 OP                       55.83   2 
 26 Jake Schinzel             12 Eden                     56.05   1 
 27 Ishaan Gupta              11 WILE                     58.01   4 
 28 Seth Dash                 12 SPRI                     58.32   4 
 29 Ian Herbst                10 Depew                    59.36   3 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Nathaniel Davis           12 Swh                      48.39   2 
  2 Seth Conner               12 CHEE                     49.60   2 
  3 Collan Zimmerman          12 EA                       50.02   2 
  4 Jeremy Jeziorski          12 ALD                      50.68   2 
  5 Ethan Majewski            12 STAR                     51.56   2 
  6 Noah Williams             12 CHEE                     52.03   2 
  7 TyeRyan Burke             10 HAM                      52.13   2 
  8 Roman Price               12 WILS                     52.16   1 
  9 Devon Torrence            11 AMH                      52.41   2 
 10 Tyler Ely                 10 PIO                      52.75   1 
 11 Zach Lyness               12 STAR                     52.90   1 
 12 Jonathan Hawes            12 HAM                      53.48   1 
 13 Travis Kelly              11 WSW                      53.74   1 
 14 Brennan Lewandowski       11 HOLL                     53.88   1 
 15 Joshua Lisiecki           11 WSE                      54.62   1 
 16 Mike Skora                11 HAM                      54.89   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan Halt               10 AMH                    1:05.55Q  2 
  2 Anna Rybczynski           11 WSW                    1:06.13Q  1 
  3 Marissa Klimczak          10 PIO                    1:06.85Q  3 
  4 Natalie Armon             11 CLAR                   1:06.92Q  5 
  5 Ally Alvira               10 CHEE                   1:07.93Q  4 
  6 Celia Cocca                9 EA                     1:07.94Q  1 
  7 Kalei Winter              12 HOLL                   1:09.09Q  2 
  8 Olivia Grande             11 CLAR                   1:09.18Q  4 
  9 Abigail Lillis            11 OP                     1:09.84Q  3 
 10 Julia Peinkofer           11 IROQ                   1:10.17Q  5 
 11 Kayla Bailey              11 WILN                   1:09.98q  3 
 12 Anya Fink                 10 STAR                   1:10.00q  4 
 13 Sarah Cook                12 WILS                   1:11.05q  1 
 14 Danielle Batz             11 WILN                   1:11.38q  3 
 15 Madelyn Kruszka           11 HAM                    1:11.56q  5 
 16 Trinity Ruckdaschel       11 Eden                   1:11.73q  1 
 17 Maxine Wishman            12 WILS                   1:11.91   5 
 18 Claudia Pickles           11 CLAR                   1:12.81   2 
 19 Chelsy Scott              11 JAME                   1:13.46   1 
 20 Callie Caligiuri          11 FRON                   1:13.76   5 
 21 Taylor Lawn               11 LS                     1:13.82   3 
 22 Elizabeth Bukoskey        12 TONA                   1:13.92   1 
 23 Erica O'Connor            10 ALD                    1:14.25   2 
 24 Liz Scherer                9 CLAR                   1:14.49   2 
 25 Sarah Pawig               10 HOLL                   1:15.70   2 
 26 Amanda Andrews            11 Swh                    1:16.07   4 
 27 Olivia Molak              10 STAR                   1:16.31   5 
 28 Ginger Wang               11 WILE                   1:16.97   2 
 29 Ava Linder                 8 HOLL                   1:17.99   3 
 30 Kristin Lipp               8 MARY                   1:18.80   5 
 31 Elizabeth Kopacz           9 Depew                  1:19.10   4 
 32 Brooke Schaefer            8 LANC                   1:19.99   4 
 33 Maria Roach               10 EA                     1:21.51   3 
 34 Dakara Davis              11 CLEV                   1:21.94   5 
 35 Ali Dixon                 11 EA                     1:24.85   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan Halt               10 AMH                    1:04.02   2 
  2 Anna Rybczynski           11 WSW                    1:06.19   2 
  3 Natalie Armon             11 CLAR                   1:06.91   2 
  4 Celia Cocca                9 EA                     1:08.12   2 
  5 Olivia Grande             11 CLAR                   1:08.22   2 
  6 Kayla Bailey              11 WILN                   1:08.90   1 
  7 Julia Peinkofer           11 IROQ                   1:08.93   1 
  8 Kalei Winter              12 HOLL                   1:09.12   2 
  9 Abigail Lillis            11 OP                     1:09.41   1 
 10 Ally Alvira               10 CHEE                   1:09.64   2 
 11 Sarah Cook                12 WILS                   1:09.94   1 
 12 Anya Fink                 10 STAR                   1:10.83   1 
 13 Danielle Batz             11 WILN                   1:11.17   1 
 14 Trinity Ruckdaschel       11 Eden                   1:11.73   1 
 15 Madelyn Kruszka           11 HAM                    1:14.62   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joshua Peron               9 FRON                     56.74Q  1 
  2 George Mecca              11 Eden                     58.01Q  5 
  3 Jared Rogalski            10 LANC                     58.25Q  2 
  4 Robertino Mancabelli      10 OP                       58.64Q  3 
  5 Andrew Reichert           12 CHEE                     58.86Q  4 
  6 Gunnar Clothier           11 HOLL                     58.61Q  5 
  7 Kyle Durwald              10 Swh                      59.63Q  1 
  8 Nathan Hill                9 JAME                   1:00.39Q  4 
  9 Derian Rowe               12 WILS                   1:01.12Q  2 
 10 Alek Bryant               12 CHEE                   1:01.48Q  3 
 11 JT Anderson               12 WILN                     59.82q  5 
 12 Mike Wahl                 12 WILN                   1:00.53q  4 
 13 Connor Avery              12 WSW                    1:01.34q  1 
 14 Nick Clark                10 EA                     1:01.58q  1 
 15 Nick Wolcott              10 LANC                   1:01.74q  5 
 16 Isaac Johnson             11 OP                     1:01.90q  2 
 17 Donny Schmidt              9 HOLL                   1:02.07   2 
 18 Nick Hafner               11 HAM                    1:02.95   1 
 19 Zach Bennett              10 ALD                    1:04.28   5 
 20 Solomon Konesky            9 AMH                    1:04.41   2 
 21 Adam Fisher               11 FRON                   1:04.82   3 
 22 Alex Giamberdino          12 STAR                   1:05.30   4 
 23 Max Ervolina              10 CLAR                   1:05.72   4 
 24 Matt Blakey               12 JAME                   1:05.83   3 
 25 Jaeden Walker             12 CLEV                   1:05.94   2 
 26 Nickolas Lazarov          10 WILE                   1:06.72   3 
 27 Jacob Logan                9 LS                     1:07.04   3 
 28 Matt Wrosz                11 MARY                   1:07.37   2 
 29 Collin Coburn             10 Depew                  1:07.41   4 
 30 Quincy Miles Jr.          11 CHEE                   1:09.04   1 
 31 Daniel Gutsu               9 Swh                    1:10.05   1 
 32 Michael Johnston          11 TONA                   1:12.37   4 
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Joshua Peron               9 FRON                     55.39   2 
  2 Jared Rogalski            10 LANC                     57.11   2 
  3 Gunnar Clothier           11 HOLL                     57.65   2 
  4 Kyle Durwald              10 Swh                      57.69   2 
  5 Robertino Mancabelli      10 OP                       58.23   2 
  6 George Mecca              11 Eden                     58.45   2 
  7 JT Anderson               12 WILN                     58.78   1 
  8 Nathan Hill                9 JAME                     59.18   2 
  9 Mike Wahl                 12 WILN                     59.44   1 
 10 Derian Rowe               12 WILS                   1:00.15   1 
 11 Nick Clark                10 EA                     1:00.65   1 
 12 Connor Avery              12 WSW                    1:00.77   1 
 13 Isaac Johnson             11 OP                     1:02.24   1 
 14 Alek Bryant               12 CHEE                   1:02.33   1 
 15 Nick Wolcott              10 LANC                   1:02.39   1 
 16 Andrew Reichert           12 CHEE                   1:14.31   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenna Crean               11 OP                       26.05Q  1 
  2 Claire Danyluk             9 HAM                      26.48Q  5 
  3 Laina Caparaso            11 IROQ                     26.62Q  6 
  4 Jayla Moss                11 CHEE                     26.65Q  2 
  5 Samantha Shea             12 STAR                     26.88Q  3 
  6 Amanda Konieczny          10 LANC                     27.20Q  4 
  7 lezaya shannon            11 WSE                      26.75Q  5 
  8 Leah Streety              10 IROQ                     27.12Q  2 
  9 Jillian Quinn             10 IROQ                     27.16Q  1 
 10 Amani Scott               11 CLEV                     27.20Q  6 
 11 Breanna Lambert           12 WSW                      27.45Q  3 
 12 Emma Roland               10 WILN                     27.85Q  4 
 13 Jaide Cummings            12 CLAR                     27.40q  1 
 14 Maddie Mclaughlin         12 EA                       27.41q  1 
 15 Kameron Klass             10 OP                       27.52q  2 
 16 alison Wojciechowski      10 LANC                     27.53q  6 
 17 Angela Carter              8 Swh                      27.57   5 
 18 Deborah Borysewicz         7 HAM                      27.65   5 
 19 Lily Kufel                10 LANC                     27.84   6 
 20 Emma Baker-Terhaar        11 AMH                      28.03   4 
 21 Laurie Maxwell            11 AMH                      28.11   5 
 22 Naciela Barber            11 JAME                     28.35   3 
 23 Mailey Geiger             10 CLAR                     28.38   3 
 24 Maddie Blake               9 WILN                     28.43   3 
 25 Domonique Gaines          10 CHEE                     28.45   4 
 26 Jessica Palmisano          7 Depew                    28.50   5 
 27 Jaden Mott                10 STAR                     28.55   6 
 28 Jenna Raczka              10 MARY                     28.75   4 
 29 Lilly Stender              9 LS                       28.95   2 
 30 Skye Pratt                10 CLEV                     28.98   4 
 31 Jennifer Grapes            8 Eden                     29.10   2 
 32 Shannon Wypij              9 ALD                      29.27   2 
 33 Justine Kranz             10 LS                       29.41   1 
 34 Zoey Cramer               10 JFK                      29.41   3 
 35 Caitlin Donahue           11 WILS                     29.48   3 
 36 Brooklyn Lawrence          9 CHEE                     29.50   2 
 37 Claire Pikett              8 HOLL                     29.51   1 
 38 Madison Bainbridge        11 PIO                      29.64   1 
 39 Nickki Khatib              9 FRON                     29.89   6 
 40 Hannah Hamill             10 TONA                     30.78   4 
 41 Ella Erickson              9 WILE                     32.17   5 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenna Crean               11 OP                       25.67   2 
  2 Claire Danyluk             9 HAM                      26.41   2 
  3 Jayla Moss                11 CHEE                     26.54   2 
  4 Laina Caparaso            11 IROQ                     26.64   2 
  5 Amanda Konieczny          10 LANC                     26.72   2 
  6 alison Wojciechowski      10 LANC                     26.86   1 
  7 lezaya shannon            11 WSE                      26.90   2 
  8 Samantha Shea             12 STAR                     26.91   2 
  9 Amani Scott               11 CLEV                     26.94   1 
 10 Jillian Quinn             10 IROQ                     27.14   1 
 11 Breanna Lambert           12 WSW                      27.38   1 
 12 Maddie Mclaughlin         12 EA                       27.40   1 
 13 Kameron Klass             10 OP                       27.58   1 
 14 Leah Streety              10 IROQ                     27.76   2 
 15 Jaide Cummings            12 CLAR                     27.84   1 
 16 Emma Roland               10 WILN                     28.30   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nathaniel Davis           12 Swh                      21.96Q  1 
  2 Javon Thomas              11 CLEV                     22.36Q  2 
  3 Peter Borzillieri         12 WSW                      22.41Q  3 
  4 Chase Gross               11 TONA                     22.95Q  4 
  5 Jacob Maurino             12 WSE                      23.22Q  6 
  6 Anthony Williams          12 Swh                      23.28Q  5 
  7 Ethan Majewski            12 STAR                     23.00Q  3 
  8 Christian Snell           12 ALD                      23.29Q  6 
  9 Riley Pastuszynski        12 ALD                      23.34Q  1 
 10 Shaun Flynn               12 CLAR                     23.54Q  4 
 11 Shevaughn Allen           12 CKSL                     23.54Q  2 
 12 Seth Conner               12 CHEE                     23.63Q  5 
 13 Francisco Rodriguez       11 JAME                     23.54q  3 
 14 Alan Suarez               10 CKSL                     23.78q  2 
 15 Ryan Mazurkiewicz         12 CLAR                     23.79q  1 
 16 Chris Diem                10 CLEV                     23.82q  3 
 17 JaQuan Pugh               12 CHEE                     23.87   5 
 18 Nick Walawander            9 HAM                      23.93   3 
 19 Zach Brainard             12 LANC                     24.00   5 
 20 Jim Michael Bertulfo      12 OP                       24.02   4 
 21 Tyler Ely                 10 PIO                      24.13   6 
 22 Nate Capasso              11 HAM                      24.21   5 
 23 Zach Rudewicz             11 WILE                     24.25   3 
 24 Devon Torrence            11 AMH                      24.26   2 
 25 Derek Nieves              10 PIO                      24.38   4 
 26 Jonathan Hawes            12 HAM                      24.60   1 
 27 Nick Cimino               11 LANC                     24.60   4 
 28 CJ Krzanowicz              8 CHEE                     24.63   1 
 29 Quentin Wingo             10 WILE                     24.68   5 
 30 D'Mario Grant             11 CLEV                     24.69   3 
 31 Brian Cej                 12 IROQ                     24.72   2 
 32 Montell Ferguson          11 MARY                     24.84   2 
 33 Ben Hawkes                11 IROQ                     24.96   4 
 34 Kyle Luangpakdy           11 Depew                    24.97   2 
 35 Nicholas Burch            11 WILS                     25.02   6 
 36 Brennan Lewandowski       11 HOLL                     25.18   4 
 37 Bo Schrecengost           10 Eden                     25.39   4 
 38 Edwin Irizarry            10 OP                       25.47   1 
 39 Felix Luna                10 ALD                      25.56   6 
 40 Pascal Muya               12 Swh                      25.58   1 
 41 Krystian Jasinski         11 EA                       26.00   3 
 42 Ryan Noonan                9 WILN                     26.06   6 
 43 Seth Dash                 12 SPRI                     26.24   5 
 44 Richard Lofton            11 FRON                     27.16   5 
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Nathaniel Davis           12 Swh                      22.05   2 
  2 Javon Thomas              11 CLEV                     22.27   2 
  3 Peter Borzillieri         12 WSW                      22.70   2 
  4 Chase Gross               11 TONA                     22.81   2 
  5 Seth Conner               12 CHEE                     22.89   1 
  6 Anthony Williams          12 Swh                      23.05   2 
  7 Riley Pastuszynski        12 ALD                      23.08   1 
  8 Ethan Majewski            12 STAR                     23.21   2 
  9 Christian Snell           12 ALD                      23.35   2 
 10 Shaun Flynn               12 CLAR                     23.50   1 
 11 Ryan Mazurkiewicz         12 CLAR                     23.70   1 
 12 Francisco Rodriguez       11 JAME                     23.74   1 
 13 Shevaughn Allen           12 CKSL                     23.94   1 
 14 Chris Diem                10 CLEV                     24.31   1 
 
Event 20  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Riley Jones               12 HOLL                  10:19.72   2 
  2 Megan McLaughlin           8 EA                    10:28.53   2 
  3 Rachael Major             10 OP                    11:00.34   2 
  4 Marin Bogulski            10 OP                    11:03.52   2 
  5 Ariya Roberts             11 WILN                  11:09.91   2 
  6 Anna Ridge                 8 CLAR                  11:23.30   2 
  7 Kelly Reinhard             9 FRON                  11:24.82   1 
  8 Charlotte Costich          8 CLAR                  11:26.15   2 
  9 Emma Larkman              11 WSW                   11:28.16   2 
 10 Kayla Schmidt              9 WILS                  11:29.48   2 
 11 Sonya Krezmien            10 SPRI                  11:30.57   2 
 12 Maggie Danzer              9 CLAR                  11:31.74   2 
 13 Allison Stainsby          11 WSW                   11:37.40   1 
 14 Maya Lasker                9 LANC                  11:40.62   2 
 15 Lauren Dunn                8 CLAR                  11:45.10   1 
 16 Alexandria Zuidema        10 LS                    11:46.36   2 
 17 Heather Bugenhagen        11 STAR                  11:47.04   2 
 18 Lauren Biegner             9 CLAR                  11:47.14   2 
 19 Sarah Beckage              9 CLAR                  11:47.83   1 
 20 Emily Jason               11 EA                    11:50.05   1 
 21 Tessa Zajac                9 LANC                  11:51.46   1 
 22 Chloe Fisher               7 FRON                  11:55.74   1 
 23 Olivia Moran              11 WILN                  12:04.78   1 
 24 Nina Warula                9 LANC                  12:05.97   1 
 25 Brier Amerlinck            7 WILN                  12:09.76   1 
 26 Karis Ertel               10 EA                    12:19.43   2 
 27 Samantha Hulme             7 EA                    12:21.36   1 
 28 Samantha Zitomer          11 HAM                   12:21.89   2 
 29 Marcy Colca                9 WILN                  12:25.41   1 
 30 Amber Lonie                9 TONA                  12:34.85   1 
 31 Paige Stelley              9 AMH                   12:45.58   1 
 32 Emily Kasprzak            10 Depew                 12:51.62   1 
 33 Mckenzie Gaffney          10 ALD                   12:55.53   1 
 34 Angela Lesser             12 CLEV                  13:11.34   1 
 35 Mya Schrecengost           7 Eden                  13:13.11   1 
 36 Mivelys Clavijo            9 JAME                  13:17.24   1 
 37 Kathryn Krabill           10 WILE                  13:43.83   1 
 
Event 21  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ian Russ                  12 EA                     9:25.87   3 
  2 Joshua Glaub              12 WSE                    9:28.91   3 
  3 Armani Merlino            11 LANC                   9:50.48   3 
  4 Ryan Mitchell             11 IROQ                   9:55.20   3 
  5 Grey Conover              11 CLAR                   9:57.01   3 
  6 Dan Daddario              11 CLAR                   9:59.34   3 
  7 Ray Sambrotto             11 Swh                   10:00.91   3 
  8 Ken Abrahim               11 WILN                  10:08.67   3 
  9 Jack Heraty               10 OP                    10:13.75   2 
 10 Tyler Bishop              11 WSW                   10:15.70   3 
 11 Dillon McClary            10 WILN                  10:16.64   2 
 12 Brian Freebern            12 LS                    10:18.79   2 
 13 Aidan Winiewicz           12 OP                    10:18.87   2 
 14 Joey Groth                11 FRON                  10:20.59   3 
 15 John Insinna              11 CLAR                  10:24.65   3 
 16 Brett Russell             10 SPRI                  10:25.56   3 
 17 Collin Rice               10 LANC                  10:27.58   2 
 18 Cole Hanks                12 HOLL                  10:30.62   3 
 19 Drew Biegner              11 CLAR                  10:31.42   2 
 20 Alex Hillyard             10 EA                    10:33.11   2 
 21 Ted Tomasello             10 IROQ                  10:34.21   1 
 22 Cody Smith                12 WILN                  10:34.33   3 
 23 Nick Ebling               10 EA                    10:37.78   3 
 24 Jack Lenz                  9 AMH                   10:38.84   2 
 25 Trent Wesley              10 PIO                   10:39.48   2 
 26 Jerad Hediger             10 PIO                   10:43.79   2 
 27 Zack Winnicki              8 LANC                  10:45.71   2 
 28 Kyle Latimore             12 LS                    10:47.40   1 
 29 Cameron Eastland          10 ALD                   10:47.64   2 
 30 Christopher Bertola        9 OP                    10:47.84   2 
 31 Thomas Wlodarczyk         10 EA                    10:51.90   2 
 32 Shea Mooney               12 EA                    10:55.96   1 
 33 Owen Lewis                10 WILE                  10:56.94   1 
 34 Duncan Cicero             12 WILS                  11:00.67   2 
 35 Ethan Sodaro              10 STAR                  11:15.69   1 
 36 Andrew Bloom              11 CLEV                  11:22.60   1 
 37 Aidan Van Slycke          11 LS                    11:27.60   1 
 38 Dan Kurowski              11 CKSL                  11:33.50   1 
 39 Joseph Amato              11 TONA                  11:42.06   1 
 40 Gavin Hill                10 Eden                  11:43.95   1 
 41 Alexander Reynolds        12 JAME                  11:46.39   1 
 42 Sean Mahn                 10 MARY                  12:46.42   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caitlin Caltagirone       12 HOLL                   7:29.10   2 
  2 Marin Bogulski            10 OP                     7:35.91   2 
  3 Ariya Roberts             11 WILN                   7:40.85   2 
  4 Hannah Goetz               8 SPRI                   7:44.42   2 
  5 Anya Fink                 10 STAR                   7:47.73   2 
  6 Sonya Krezmien            10 SPRI                   7:54.09   2 
  7 Mariahn Plesh             11 CLAR                   7:57.35   2 
  8 Caitlin O'Rourke          11 OP                     7:57.50   2 
  9 Marian Overfield          12 WILS                   7:59.75   2 
 10 Devon Laszewski            9 WILN                   8:00.61   2 
 11 Sarah Mruk                10 WSW                    8:03.52   1 
 12 Rebecca Perry             11 LS                     8:09.30   2 
 13 Alexandria Zuidema        10 LS                     8:10.00   2 
 14 Emma Grzebinski           10 WSE                    8:19.87   1 
 15 Jillian Myers             11 WILE                   8:23.00   2 
 16 Emilie Vieaux             11 STAR                   8:25.57   1 
 17 Elizabeth Bukoskey        12 TONA                   8:33.12   1 
 18 Marina Volpini            11 LANC                   8:35.69   1 
 19 Emily McHugh               9 OP                     8:36.58   2 
 20 Madison Baird             12 WILN                   8:38.78   1 
 21 Meadow Wistner            11 WILN                   8:39.04   1 
 22 Courtney Schoepflin       12 PIO                    8:39.24   1 
 23 Brooke Dehn                8 Depew                  8:42.34   1 
 24 Jade Rinaldo              10 CHEE                   8:44.31   1 
 25 Abbilyn Puckhaber         10 Eden                   8:50.48   1 
 26 Lauren Gaume              12 HAM                    9:09.03   1 
 27 Ashleigh Strasser         11 ALD                    9:46.64   1 
 28 Felicia Landwehr          11 JFK                    9:53.88   1 
 
Event 23  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sam Schultz               12 Swh                   10:19.02   2 
  2 Dean Godios               10 Depew                 10:19.10   2 
  3 Seth Fonda                12 CHEE                  10:22.18   2 
  4 Vinny Pagliaccio          10 WSE                   10:23.53   2 
  5 Ryan Steiner               8 HAM                   10:27.31   2 
  6 Alex Hillyard             10 EA                    10:30.88   2 
  7 Jerad Hediger             10 PIO                   10:31.04   2 
  8 Jack Stefanick            11 WILE                  10:35.66   2 
  9 Connor O'Brien            10 FRON                  10:44.49   1 
 10 Brett Russell             10 SPRI                  10:44.88   2 
 11 Trent Wesley              10 PIO                   10:53.22   2 
 12 Kyle Latimore             12 LS                    10:56.70   1 
 13 Christian Ruiz             9 WSW                   10:56.95   2 
 14 Sean McCartan              9 WSE                   10:57.24   2 
 15 Ryan Rajapakse             9 CLAR                  11:03.98   1 
 16 Gavin Hill                10 Eden                  11:05.53   1 
 17 Emmet Callahan            12 HAM                   11:06.07   1 
 18 Nickolas Lazarov          10 WILE                  11:13.30   1 
 19 Getty Testa                8 IROQ                  11:17.53   1 
 20 Lukas Marcin              11 HAM                   11:22.11   1 
 21 Maximilian Moslow         12 WILS                  11:27.35   1 
 22 Thomas Wlodarczyk         10 EA                    11:33.78   2 
 23 Nathan Messina             9 OP                    12:02.33   1 
 24 Chase Deponceau            9 JAME                  12:25.88   1 
 25 Cameron Kneeppel          11 STAR                  13:32.14   1 
 
Event 24  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan McLaughlin           8 EA                     4:43.60   3 
  2 Mallory Grubb              8 AMH                    4:43.97   3 
  3 Riley Jones               12 HOLL                   4:54.86   3 
  4 Amberlee Robertson        12 WILS                   4:56.95   3 
  5 Makenzie Marfurt          10 CLAR                   5:01.98   3 
  6 Rachael Major             10 OP                     5:08.24   3 
  7 Hannah Goetz               8 SPRI                   5:09.22   2 
  8 Kelly Reinhard             9 FRON                   5:10.87   2 
  9 Heather Bugenhagen        11 STAR                   5:11.27   3 
 10 Samantha Evans            11 CLAR                   5:13.43   3 
 11 Karis Ertel               10 EA                     5:13.74   3 
 12 Emma Larkman              11 WSW                    5:15.89   2 
 13 Maya Lasker                9 LANC                   5:16.01   3 
 14 Hannah Thomas             12 JFK                    5:16.06   2 
 15 Sarah Golas               12 ALD                    5:16.81   2 
 16 Caitlin Caltagirone       12 HOLL                   5:16.94   3 
 17 Rachel Truskinovsky       10 WILN                   5:19.25   2 
 18 Chloe Fisher               7 FRON                   5:20.92   2 
 19 Allison Stainsby          11 WSW                    5:21.94   2 
 20 Emily Jason               11 EA                     5:24.23   2 
 21 Olivia Moran              11 WILN                   5:26.40   2 
 22 Valarie Sullivan          10 AMH                    5:26.72   2 
 23 Geneva Green               9 EA                     5:31.80   1 
 24 Jordan Renzi              12 WILN                   5:32.04   2 
 25 Lily Ljiljanich            7 TONA                   5:32.29   1 
 26 Amber Lonie                9 TONA                   5:33.58   1 
 27 Arianna Kramer             9 WILE                   5:39.10   1 
 28 Monique Martin            11 CLEV                   5:39.96   1 
 29 Emily Petrinec             9 IROQ                   5:40.58   1 
 30 Kaylee McNichol           11 WSE                    5:45.92   1 
 31 Abbilyn Puckhaber         10 Eden                   5:58.73   1 
 32 Mivette Clavijo           10 JAME                   6:01.80   1 
 33 Maria Lesser               8 CLEV                   6:04.06   1 
 34 Emily Kasprzak            10 Depew                  6:31.42   1 
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cal Puskar                12 OP                     4:21.04   3 
  2 Joshua Glaub              12 WSE                    4:24.51   3 
  3 David Bergamasco          12 WILS                   4:25.02   3 
  4 Armani Merlino            11 LANC                   4:29.27   3 
  5 Ryan Mitchell             11 IROQ                   4:31.90   3 
  6 Brody Jones                8 HOLL                   4:32.66   3 
  7 Ray Sambrotto             11 Swh                    4:34.59   3 
  8 Max Hughes                11 PIO                    4:35.91   3 
  9 Joey Groth                11 FRON                   4:35.94   2 
 10 Jack Heraty               10 OP                     4:38.17   3 
 11 Cole Hanks                12 HOLL                   4:39.24   2 
 12 Nick Ebling               10 EA                     4:40.22   2 
 13 John Archilla             12 WSW                    4:41.42   2 
 14 Brian Freebern            12 LS                     4:41.94   2 
 15 Ely Personius             10 AMH                    4:41.98   2 
 16 Derek Lasker              11 LANC                   4:42.82   2 
 17 Cody Smith                12 WILN                   4:43.94   3 
 18 Collin Rice               10 LANC                   4:44.52   2 
 19 Robert Wolf               12 LS                     4:45.28   3 
 20 Dillon McClary            10 WILN                   4:45.31   2 
 21 Seth Fonda                12 CHEE                   4:48.69   3 
 22 Bobby Adams               11 ALD                    4:49.25   1 
 23 Nate Lange                 9 CLAR                   4:49.48   2 
 24 Tyler Bishop              11 WSW                    4:49.76   3 
 25 Alex Kang                  9 AMH                    4:50.14   1 
 26 Ethan Sodaro              10 STAR                   4:50.34   1 
 27 Jack Stefanick            11 WILE                   4:50.78   2 
 28 Josh Gleason              12 Eden                   4:52.28   1 
 29 Zach Lyness               12 STAR                   4:52.93   1 
 30 Gavin Ingrao              10 LS                     4:54.99   2 
 31 Ethan Hall                12 EA                     4:56.56   1 
 32 Brandon Reinhard          11 FRON                   4:57.41   2 
 33 Shea Mooney               12 EA                     4:59.10   1 
 34 Andrew Bloom              11 CLEV                   4:59.24   1 
 35 Nicholas Cicero           12 WILS                   5:00.75   1 
 36 Dean Godios               10 Depew                  5:03.14   2 
 37 Michael Kane              10 OP                     5:09.88   2 
 38 Riley Hardelben           10 TONA                   5:11.11   1 
 39 Devon Parwulski           12 CKSL                   5:13.11   1 
 40 Drew Carlson               9 JAME                   5:14.24   1 
 41 Manpreet Singh            10 MARY                   5:24.66   1 
 42 Casey Waterman             8 SPRI                   5:49.76   1 
 
Event 26  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 EA                                                  9:37.79   2 
     1) Molly McLaughlin 12             2) Maggie McLaughlin 10           
     3) Ava Danieu 11                   4) Megan McLaughlin 8             
  2 Amh                                                 9:52.61   2 
     1) Mallory Grubb 8                 2) Maxana Grubb 10                
     3) Emily Ahuna 12                  4) Kayleigh Acquino 9             
  3 Wils                                                9:57.82   2 
     1) Sarah Cook 12                   2) Molly Moore 12                 
     3) Kayla Schmidt 9                 4) Amberlee Robertson 12          
  4 Ham                                                10:02.87   2 
     1) Molly Kabza 12                  2) Megan Kane 12                  
     3) Abby Kane 9                     4) Charlotte Reczek 10            
  5 Clar                                               10:05.06   2 
     1) Gillian Fedor 12                2) Makenzie Marfurt 10            
     3) Payton Payne 8                  4) Mariahn Plesh 11               
  6 Fron                                               10:14.12   2 
     1) allison cline 10                2) Claire Kruszka 10              
     3) Emily McGough 9                 4) Kelly Reinhard 9               
  7 OP                                                 10:24.89   2 
     1) Onalee Camalleri 10             2) Paige Salmon 9                 
     3) Olivia Ippolito 9               4) Emily McHugh 9                 
  8 Wsw                                                10:36.74   2 
     1) Alyssa Kelleher 10              2) Madison Mariani 10             
     3) Chloe Wegelin 8                 4) Sarah Mruk 10                  
  9 Wiln                                               10:44.41   2 
     1) Olivia Moran 11                 2) Ariya Roberts 11               
     3) Jordan Renzi 12                 4) Rachel Truskinovsky 10         
 10 Lanc                                               10:49.74   1 
     1) Ivy Vallely 11                  2) Claudia Smistek 10             
     3) Annabelle Vogl 12               4) Kirsten Kulikowski 11          
 11 Ald                                                10:51.60   2 
     1) Samantha Hillman 10             2) Meghan Whiteford 9             
     3) Emma Martin 10                  4) Sarah Golas 12                 
 12 LS                                                 10:55.23   1 
     1) Alexandria Zuidema 10           2) Elizabeth Rose 11              
     3) Olivia Alvira 11                4) Jordan Kranz 10                
 13 Jam                                                11:01.08   1 
     1) Korryne Capizzi 9               2) Rylee Porter 11                
     3) Mivelys Clavijo 9               4) Zoe White 11                   
 14 Star                                               11:04.81   1 
     1) Elena Stoelting 9               2) Kara Flynn 12                  
     3) Sara Danwin 10                  4) Emilie Vieaux 11               
 15 Chee                                               11:15.50   1 
     1) Mikayla DuBard 11               2) Haley Katilus 10               
     3) Taberak Muneam 10               4) Jade Rinaldo 10                
 16 Wse                                                11:19.64   1 
     1) Emma Grzebinski 10              2) Kaylee McNichol 11             
     3) Kaitlyn Lisiecki 11             4) Avery Cyswinski 11             
 17 Pion                                               11:21.73   1 
     1) Katelyn Eigenbrod 12            2) Shannon Flood 12               
     3) Courtney Schoepflin 12          4) Brittany Morris 12             
 18 Clev                                               11:31.91   1 
     1) Monique Martin 11               2) Kyla Nentarz 8                 
     3) Arianna Nentarz 12              4) Maria Lesser 8                 
 19 Tona                                               12:19.54   1 
     1) Heather Campabello 10           2) Alyssa King 10                 
     3) Amber Lonie 9                   4) Kayleigh Mitzel-Artale 10      
 
Event 27  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 EA                                                  8:11.03   2 
     1) Parker Tent 12                  2) Ian Russ 12                    
     3) Jack Watson 12                  4) John Lyons 12                  
  2 Fron                                                8:18.89   2 
     1) Fridrik Diehl 12                2) Connor O'Brien 10              
     3) Joey Groth 11                   4) Joshua Peron 9                 
  3 Clar                                                8:24.84   2 
     1) Hunter Reed 12                  2) Seth Maurer 12                 
     3) Dan Daddario 11                 4) Grey Conover 11                
  4 Pion                                                8:28.85   2 
     1) Justin Drennan 11               2) Joseph Carlson 12              
     3) Trent Wesley 10                 4) Max Hughes 11                  
  5 Lanc                                                8:31.36   2 
     1) Chris Krull 12                  2) Griffin Vendetti 12            
     3) Owen George 12                  4) Collin Rice 10                 
  6 Iroq                                                8:42.66   2 
     1) Mathieu Acquard 11              2) Peter Wild 11                  
     3) Alex Cooley 12                  4) Ryan Mitchell 11               
  7 Holl                                                8:42.68   2 
     1) Grady Regan 10                  2) Brody Jones 8                  
     3) Cole Hanks 12                   4) Donny Schmidt 9                
  8 Chee                                                8:43.00   1 
     1) Jake Kaminski 11                2) Kendrick Hampton 9             
     3) Jordan Gary 11                  4) Dominic Camisa 10              
  9 Wiln                                                8:46.98   1 
     1) Ken Abrahim 11                  2) Cody Smith 12                  
     3) Dillon McClary 10               4) Matt Lefebvre 12               
 10 Swh                                                 8:48.43   1 
     1) Blake Smith 10                  2) Jacob Carter 12                
     3) Tim Spengler 11                 4) Ray Sambrotto 11               
 11 OP                                                  8:50.43   1 
     1) Michael Kane 10                 2) Jack Kane 10                   
     3) Jack Heraty 10                  4) Jason Kincaid 10               
 12 Ald                                                 8:56.11   1 
     1) Spencer Kaminski 12             2) Bobby Adams 11                 
     3) Cameron Eastland 10             4) Josh Jeziorski 12              
 13 LS                                                  9:07.27   1 
     1) Brian Freebern 12               2) Gavin Ingrao 10                
     3) Aidan Van Slycke 11             4) Robert Wolf 12                 
 14 Star                                                9:07.29   2 
     1) Gavin Lyness 10                 2) Aidan Kirk 10                  
     3) Kellen Stenman 10               4) Ethan Sodaro 10                
 15 Amh                                                 9:07.82   2 
     1) Emmaus Nakagawa 12              2) Ely Personius 10               
     3) Mark Orlowski 12                4) Alex Kang 9                    
 16 Clev                                                9:09.19   1 
     1) Andrew Bloom 11                 2) Austin Martin 8                
     3) Nathaniel Gonzala 9             4) Anthony Rufus 12               
 17 Ham                                                 9:11.02   1 
     1) Andrew Hvisdak 10               2) Emmet Callahan 12              
     3) Lukas Marcin 11                 4) Luke Wojnicki 11               
 18 Wils                                                9:13.35   1 
     1) Andrew Loomis 10                2) Duncan Cicero 12               
     3) Maximilian Moslow 12            4) Nicholas Cicero 12             
 19 Wsw                                                 9:15.32   1 
     1) Tyler Fogarty 9                 2) Zachary Sigman 10              
     3) Christian Ruiz 9                4) Joshua Clifton 11              
 20 Cksl                                                9:37.72   1 
     1) Nick Voss 12                    2) Devon Parwulski 12             
     3) Cody Szrama 10                  4) Hunter Manning 12              
 21 Eden                                               10:05.88   1 
     1) Tyler Gemza 10                  2) Justin Satanek 10              
     3) Josh Gleason 12                 4) Eli Noecker 7                  
 22 Mary                                               10:05.89   1 
     1) Asher Snell 9                   2) Manpreet Singh 10              
     3) Matt Wrosz 11                   4) Seth Schlosser 10              
 23 Jam                                                10:06.57   1 
     1) Peter Barry 9                   2) Collin Whiting 11              
     3) Chase Deponceau 9               4) Nathan Roehrig 10              
 
Event 28  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Donner             12 IROQ                    133-00  
  2 Eleanor Clarke            12 HAM                     112-06  
  3 Jadyn Wagner              11 Swh                     110-09  
  4 Amy Lesinski              12 HOLL                    103-09  
  5 Kiara McDowell            11 STAR                    103-04  
  6 Tiana Waker               12 AMH                     102-05  
  7 Kaylee Guy                12 WILS                     99-03  
  8 Karlie Hake               11 ALD                      94-07  
  9 Kayleigh Rote             10 CHEE                     93-10  
 10 Amanda Craft              12 FRON                     93-04  
 11 Tiffany Major             12 WSW                      88-08  
 12 Liz Mckenzie              11 LANC                     88-03  
 13 Laura Bagley              12 CLAR                     87-09  
 14 Madison Palmer            12 EA                       84-06  
 15 Natalia Surdej             9 LANC                     83-09  
 16 Morgan Tracy              11 JAME                     82-10  
 17 Samantha Sigler           11 WSW                      82-05  
 18 Emily Schule              12 WILN                     81-09  
 19 Leah Truskinovsky         12 WILN                     81-08  
 20 Makayla Scheu             11 Eden                     81-03  
 21 Samantha Wild             10 ALD                      80-01  
 22 Havalynn Saunders         12 JAME                     79-03  
 23 Amiah George              11 MARY                     79-01  
 24 Elizabeth Enterline       11 Eden                     77-00  
 24 Sarah Wierzba             12 JFK                      77-00  
 26 Emma Brodzik              10 OP                       76-00  
 27 Aaliyah Ragin             10 LS                       74-02  
 28 Serena Pagano             10 HOLL                     72-10  
 29 Mackenzie Engel           12 SPRI                     72-02  
 30 Kelsey Pohzehl            12 TONA                     70-08  
 31 Catherine Golden           9 WILE                     69-03  
 32 Amber Stevens             11 CLEV                     68-06  
 33 Madison Phelps            10 PIO                      67-07  
 34 Abby Silsby                9 Depew                    65-10  
 -- Kristyn Ramroop           11 WILS                      FOUL  
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Gaygen          12 WILN                  11-00.00  
  2 Leah Pasqualetti          10 OP                   J11-00.00  
  3 Meadow Wistner            11 WILN                  10-06.00  
  4 Sara O'Connor             12 ALD                   10-00.00  
  5 Eve Giancarlo              9 Swh                  J10-00.00  
  6 Madison Roncone           12 LS                     9-00.00  
  7 Victoria Rohrdanz         11 LANC                  J9-00.00  
  8 Paige Keelty              11 STAR                   8-06.00  
  9 Madeline Delly            11 LANC                  J8-06.00  
 10 Ellen Forehand             9 HAM                   J8-06.00  
 11 Tess Eichner              10 HAM                   J8-06.00  
 12 Haley Lerner               9 ALD                    8-00.00  
 13 Brooke Walker              8 SPRI                  J8-00.00  
 14 Morgan McAfee             10 PIO                   J8-00.00  
 15 August Becker             12 LS                    J8-00.00  
 16 Erica O'Connor            10 ALD                    7-06.00  
 16 Ellie Delucia             11 HAM                    7-06.00  
 16 Alison Lenda              11 IROQ                   7-06.00  
 16 Essence Everett           11 CLEV                   7-06.00  
 20 Sydney Bryans             12 AMH                   J7-06.00  
 -- Jessica Ineson            11 CHEE                      FAIL  
 -- Holly Isaacson             9 JAME                      FAIL  
 -- Alyssa Greaves            11 SPRI                      FAIL  
 -- Violet Malkasian          11 AMH                       FAIL  
 -- Carly Nolan                9 Depew                     FAIL  
 -- Marissa Peters            10 STAR                      FAIL  
 -- Alivia Murray             10 WSW                       FAIL  
 -- Fessel Natalie            11 LS                        FAIL  
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamillyah Mallory         11 AMH                   18-06.50  
  2 Sara Puskar               10 OP                    18-05.00  
  3 Amanda Konieczny          10 LANC                  18-01.00  
  4 Sara O'Connor             12 ALD                   18-00.00  
  5 Ally Alvira               10 CHEE                  17-11.75  
  6 Julia Peinkofer           11 IROQ                  17-07.00  
  7 Morgan Halt               10 AMH                   17-03.50  
  8 Genevieve Arnold          10 OP                    16-05.00  
  9 Trinity Tataro            11 OP                    16-01.00  
 10 Lia Pusateri              10 STAR                  15-10.50  
 11 Madison Snayczuk           9 PIO                   15-10.00  
 11 Ashley Maxwell            12 AMH                   15-10.00  
 13 Delphine Brodowski         9 IROQ                  15-08.50  
 14 Kayla Myers                9 WILE                  15-08.25  
 15 Torrie Jenkins            10 CHEE                  15-07.00  
 15 Holly Isaacson             9 JAME                  15-07.00  
 17 Jayna Galley              11 HOLL                  15-06.50  
 18 Trinity Ruckdaschel       11 Eden                  15-05.50  
 19 Lanee Hall                 8 Swh                   15-03.50  
 20 alison Wojciechowski      10 LANC                  15-02.00  
 21 Hailee Torres              9 Depew                 15-01.50  
 22 Maria Covelli             11 HAM                   15-01.00  
 23 Ava Gervan                12 LANC                  15-00.25  
 24 Haley Callahan            10 OP                    14-11.00  
 25 Madison Roncone           12 LS                    14-09.00  
 25 grace Frederick           11 EA                    14-09.00  
 27 Vanshika Tomar            12 WILS                  14-08.50  
 28 Aqelah Douglas            10 CLEV                  14-07.00  
 29 Lauren Parsell            12 PIO                   14-05.00  
 30 Olivia Thornton           10 Depew                 14-04.00  
 31 Faith Johnson             10 Swh                   14-01.00  
 32 Katie Meyer               10 MARY                  13-11.25  
 33 Kayla Voss                11 JFK                   13-11.00  
 34 Emily Hereth              10 HOLL                  13-10.50  
 35 Alyssa Greaves            11 SPRI                  13-09.00  
 36 Amari Hall                 7 Swh                   13-05.00  
 36 Adriana Ellsworth          7 Swh                   13-05.00  
 38 Samantha Sigler           11 WSW                   13-02.00  
 -- Olivia Grande             11 CLAR                      FOUL  
 -- Elizabeth Rose            11 LS                        FOUL  
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Halt               10 AMH                    5-03.00  
  2 Kaitlyn Bulega            12 HOLL                   5-00.00  
  3 Angela Carter              8 Swh                   J5-00.00  
  4 Katelynn Hennessy         11 OP                     4-10.00  
  4 Miranda Burgett            7 WILN                   4-10.00  
  4 Maddie Mclaughlin         12 EA                     4-10.00  
  4 Kayla Myers                9 WILE                   4-10.00  
  4 Jayna Galley              11 HOLL                   4-10.00  
  9 Maddison Austin           10 STAR                  J4-10.00  
 11 Olivia Thornton           10 Depew                 J4-10.00  
 12 Olivia Bunn               10 HAM                   J4-10.00  
 13 Erica O'Connor            10 ALD                   J4-10.00  
 14 Amanda Craft              12 FRON                  J4-10.00  
 14 Kayla Voss                11 JFK                   J4-10.00  
 15 Katie Meyer               10 MARY                   4-08.00  
 15 Allison Emmick            11 SPRI                   4-08.00  
 15 Jamillyah Mallory         11 AMH                    4-08.00  
 15 Mia Brogan                10 HAM                    4-08.00  
 15 Miranda Herkey            11 Depew                  4-08.00  
 20 hailee butler             10 WSE                    4-06.00  
 20 Elizabeth Rose            11 LS                     4-06.00  
 20 Kenisha Hendricks         10 Swh                    4-06.00  
 20 Logan Streety             10 IROQ                   4-06.00  
 20 Claire Pikett              8 HOLL                   4-06.00  
 20 Madison Kehe              10 JAME                   4-06.00  
 20 Regan Wellington          10 HAM                    4-06.00  
 20 Haley Snusz               11 MARY                   4-06.00  
 20 Nicole Reichert            9 CHEE                   4-06.00  
 20 Corrinne Bernd            12 CLAR                   4-06.00  
 20 Trinity Tataro            11 OP                     4-06.00  
 -- Jessica Ineson            11 CHEE                        NH  
 -- Samantha Sigler           11 WSW                         NH  
 -- Abby Kane                  9 HAM                         NH  
 -- Jessica Carey             10 OP                          NH  
 -- Sarah O'Shei              11 LANC                        NH  
 -- Hannah Hamill             10 TONA                        NH  
 -- Essence Everett           11 CLEV                        NH  
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Donner             12 IROQ                  40-03.00  
  2 Natalia Surdej             9 LANC                  37-11.75  
  3 Madison Palmer            12 EA                    36-01.25  
  4 Madelyn Harrison           8 HAM                   34-05.00  
  5 Kaylee Guy                12 WILS                  34-04.50  
  6 Arianna Adamo             12 TONA                  33-11.75  
  7 Kiara McDowell            11 STAR                  33-05.50  
  8 Rachel Romanowski         11 WILE                  32-10.00  
  9 Serena Pagano             10 HOLL                  32-03.75  
 10 Jayna Galley              11 HOLL                  32-00.00  
 11 Karlie Hake               11 ALD                   31-10.50  
 12 Tiana Waker               12 AMH                   31-03.75  
 13 Paige Pavelski            11 CLAR                  31-03.50  
 14 Amy Lesinski              12 HOLL                  31-02.25  
 15 Amanda Craft              12 FRON                  31-02.00  
 16 Tiffany Major             12 WSW                   30-08.00  
 17 Kirstin Mejak             10 FRON                  30-05.75  
 18 Nadine Sallaj             11 CLAR                  30-04.75  
 19 Makayla Scheu             11 Eden                  30-04.00  
 20 Laura Bagley              12 CLAR                  30-02.25  
 21 Amber Stevens             11 CLEV                  30-01.50  
 22 Anastasia Bryant          10 CHEE                  30-00.50  
 23 Ellysa Polito             11 CLAR                  29-10.50  
 24 Makayla Meredith          10 JFK                   29-09.25  
 25 Jess Spence               12 WILS                  29-04.00  
 26 Cassidy Regan             12 HAM                   28-04.00  
 27 Mackenzie Engel           12 SPRI                  27-06.75  
 28 Kim Breton                10 PIO                   27-06.00  
 29 Haley Domin               11 WILS                  27-04.00  
 30 Mina Stollberg            12 WSW                   27-03.50  
 31 Marinna Heichberger        8 SPRI                  27-03.00  
 32 Hannah Kolpack            12 FRON                  26-09.50  
 33 Emma Costanzo              9 MARY                  26-07.00  
 34 Jadyn Wagner              11 Swh                   25-11.25  
 35 Aaliyah Ragin             10 LS                    23-06.25  
 36 Emma Brodzik              10 OP                    22-11.50  
 37 Abby Silsby                9 Depew                 22-06.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ally Alvira               10 CHEE                  38-05.00  
  2 Jamillyah Mallory         11 AMH                   36-09.00  
  3 Lanee Hall                 8 Swh                   36-03.00  
  4 Genevieve Arnold          10 OP                    35-03.00  
  5 Jaide Cummings            12 CLAR                  35-02.50  
  6 Claire Pumford             9 JAME                  34-09.50  
  7 Torrie Jenkins            10 CHEE                  34-07.00  
  8 Madison Kehe              10 JAME                  34-04.00  
  9 Julia Peinkofer           11 IROQ                  34-02.00  
 10 Jasmine Mings              9 WSW                   33-09.00  
 11 Amari Hall                 7 Swh                   33-08.00  
 11 Giovanna Calamunci        10 JAME                  33-08.00  
 13 Katie Nyhart              10 HAM                   33-06.50  
 14 Maria Covelli             11 HAM                   33-05.00  
 15 Courtney Ando              9 LANC                  33-03.25  
 16 Haley Tyburski            10 ALD                   32-08.00  
 17 Lydia Gielow              10 STAR                  32-07.50  
 18 Abby Pruetz               10 ALD                   32-04.00  
 19 Madison Roncone           12 LS                    31-11.50  
 20 Ava Gervan                12 LANC                  31-11.00  
 21 Ashley Maxwell            12 AMH                   31-10.50  
 22 Sarah Pawig               10 HOLL                  31-07.50  
 23 Meadow Wistner            11 WILN                  31-07.00  
 24 Vanshika Tomar            12 WILS                  31-05.50  
 25 Emma Pumford              11 JAME                  31-05.00  
 26 Asia Streety              12 IROQ                  31-04.75  
 27 Grace Fabian              12 CLAR                  31-04.50  
 28 Brianna Sorrentino        11 WSE                   31-02.50  
 28 Kayla Voss                11 JFK                   31-02.50  
 30 grace Frederick           11 EA                    31-01.50  
 31 Nevaeh Betts              10 Depew                 30-09.00  
 32 Jaden Brice                9 WILE                  30-08.25  
 33 August Becker             12 LS                    30-08.00  
 34 Aqelah Douglas            10 CLEV                  30-07.00  
 35 Ariana Love                9 CHEE                  29-10.00  
 36 Ava Linder                 8 HOLL                  29-07.50  
 36 Katelyn Eigenbrod         12 PIO                   29-07.50  
 38 kara sztaba               12 WSE                   29-06.00  
 39 Alyssa Greaves            11 SPRI                  29-02.50  
 40 Kristin Lipp               8 MARY                  28-03.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andy Pietrantoni          11 LANC                    151-10  
  2 Joseph Castoire           12 WSW                     146-06  
  3 Mike Parisse              12 STAR                    140-06  
  4 Art Jordan                12 CHEE                    138-07  
  5 Sean McGee                12 CKSL                   J138-07  
  6 Caden Jensen              12 OP                      132-01  
  7 Caleb Nickens             12 Swh                     129-08  
  8 Jack Sargent              12 FRON                    128-01  
  9 John Haberman             10 HAM                     127-01  
 10 Brad Smith                10 FRON                    126-03  
 11 Skylar Myers              11 JAME                    123-02  
 12 Solomon Shabazz           11 Swh                     122-07  
 13 Peter Stopinski           11 WILN                    119-10  
 14 Isaiah Sharpe              9 CHEE                    119-05  
 15 Scott Priester            10 LANC                    118-11  
 16 Johnathon Banks           12 CHEE                    118-08  
 17 Jayden DuBard              9 CHEE                    116-09  
 18 Collin Zaranek            12 CKSL                    114-07  
 19 Tristan Makowski          11 PIO                     114-00  
 20 Alex Hejna                10 LANC                    113-05  
 21 William Lindner           12 WSW                     113-02  
 22 Jon Surdej                11 LANC                    113-00  
 23 Jacob Bell                12 MARY                    112-00  
 24 James Purpura             12 CLEV                    104-11  
 25 Erik Staebell             11 HOLL                    104-07  
 26 Josh Rose                 11 Swh                     102-06  
 27 JT Anstett                12 EA                      102-00  
 28 Zach Schneider            12 TONA                    101-07  
 29 Thomas Michael            10 LS                      100-02  
 30 Dopson Bulonza            11 CLEV                     99-00  
 31 Marc Toledo               11 AMH                      98-03  
 32 Jacob DeMarco             10 Eden                     85-10  
 32 Austin Russell             9 Depew                    85-10  
 34 Nick Lafornara            10 WILE                     83-10  
 -- Mike Huber                11 SPRI                      FOUL  
 -- Kevin Johnson             10 STAR                      FOUL  
 
Event 35  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Bowden                11 STAR                  13-07.50  
  2 Kegan Mancabelli           8 OP                    13-03.25  
  3 Zac Chazen                12 WILN                  13-00.25  
  4 Liam Doyle                11 HAM                   12-06.00  
  5 Chris Urban               12 CLEV                  12-03.00  
  6 Wake Kless                12 PIO                   12-00.00  
  6 Justin Zimmerman          10 EA                    12-00.00  
  8 Collan Zimmerman          12 EA                   J12-00.00  
  9 Tommy Mazgaj              10 STAR                 J12-00.00  
  9 Nino Rivera               10 OP                   J12-00.00  
 11 Zach Ransbury             11 CLEV                  11-06.00  
 11 Dylan Trommetter          11 LANC                  11-06.00  
 11 Jacob Agro                11 STAR                  11-06.00  
 14 Joseph Carlson            12 PIO                   11-00.00  
 14 Chris Day                 10 Swh                   11-00.00  
 14 Matthew Schuh             12 ALD                   11-00.00  
 17 Cody Pool                 12 JAME                  10-06.00  
 18 DaVon France              12 AMH                   10-00.00  
 19 Marshall Testa            10 IROQ                   9-06.00  
 19 Liam Gibson               12 WSW                    9-06.00  
 19 Breck O'Connor            10 OP                     9-06.00  
 22 Nick Cich                 12 CKSL                   9-00.00  
 22 Jacob Bird                11 CLAR                   9-00.00  
 -- Andrew Reichert           12 CHEE                        NH  
 -- Joel Radecki              11 HOLL                        NH  
 
Event 36  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shevaughn Allen           12 CKSL                  24-01.75  
  2 Nathaniel Davis           12 Swh                   22-06.00  
  3 Josh Jeziorski            12 ALD                   22-01.50  
  4 Seth Conner               12 CHEE                  21-11.50  
  5 Peter Borzillieri         12 WSW                   21-09.00  
  6 Chris Lithluxia           12 WSE                   21-07.00  
  7 Kaleb Luton               11 Swh                   21-06.75  
  8 Nino Rivera               10 OP                    21-02.00  
  9 John Forster              11 TONA                  20-09.25  
 10 Mike Rigerman             11 PIO                   20-08.50  
 11 Jacob Wicher              11 HAM                   20-05.75  
 12 Jamal Huff                10 CKSL                  20-02.50  
 13 Shaun Flynn               12 CLAR                  20-02.00  
 14 Zach Rudewicz             11 WILE                  20-01.75  
 15 Takye Branch               9 JAME                  20-00.00  
 16 Kegan Mancabelli           8 OP                    19-11.25  
 16 CJ Krzanowicz              8 CHEE                  19-11.25  
 18 Wake Kless                12 PIO                   19-11.00  
 19 Matt Nowak                12 LANC                  19-09.00  
 19 Nick Hafner               11 HAM                   19-09.00  
 21 Fridrik Diehl             12 FRON                  19-08.00  
 22 Aiden Zerkowski           11 LANC                  19-06.25  
 23 Mason Field               10 SPRI                  19-05.00  
 23 Robert Bragg              11 CHEE                  19-05.00  
 25 Nasrullah Muslim Dost      9 MARY                  19-04.25  
 26 Cristian Donahue           9 STAR                  19-01.50  
 27 Michael Wolford           11 LANC                  19-00.75  
 28 Jacob Ostrowski           12 HOLL                  19-00.00  
 28 D'Mario Grant             11 CLEV                  19-00.00  
 30 Jake Galle                10 CLAR                  18-11.00  
 31 Keaun Lardill             12 CLAR                  18-10.00  
 32 Isaiah Killian            10 Swh                   18-09.50  
 33 Peyton Urbaniak           12 Swh                   18-07.50  
 34 Zach Brainard             12 LANC                  18-06.75  
 35 Josh Porter               11 Depew                 18-06.50  
 36 Nelson Phaphanthong       11 Depew                 18-06.25  
 37 Connor Avery              12 WSW                   18-03.50  
 38 Preston Bova               9 FRON                  18-02.50  
 39 Kole Taylor               12 HAM                   18-01.75  
 40 Nick Blocher              12 WILN                  18-01.50  
 41 Ethan Swierski            11 WILE                  17-09.50  
 41 Ian Witmer                12 Eden                  17-09.50  
 43 Evan Herbold              11 IROQ                  17-06.00  
 44 Sean Silva                12 IROQ                  16-08.50  
 45 Seth Dash                 12 SPRI                  16-04.00  
 46 Krystian Jasinski         11 EA                    15-07.25  
 
Event 37  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aiden Zerkowski           11 LANC                   6-04.50  
  2 Nate Lang                 11 STAR                   6-02.00  
  2 Thomas Rivera             12 Swh                    6-02.00  
  4 Michael Johnson           11 CLEV                   6-00.00  
  4 Grant Moore               11 JAME                   6-00.00  
  6 Jake Kaminski             11 CHEE                  J6-00.00  
  7 Brennan Lewandowski       11 HOLL                  J6-00.00  
  8 Kaleb Luton               11 Swh                    5-10.00  
  9 Kaleb Hurlburt            12 PIO                   J5-10.00  
 10 John Lander               10 OP                     5-08.00  
 11 Tamell Bass               11 CHEE                  J5-08.00  
 12 Brad Fowler               10 OP                    J5-08.00  
 13 John Forster              11 TONA                   5-06.00  
 14 Carson Swierski           10 WILN                  J5-06.00  
 15 Nathan Ryniec             10 WSW                    5-04.00  
 -- Nelson Phaphanthong       11 Depew                       NH  
 -- Adam Russ                 11 EA                          NH  
 -- Joseph Carlson            12 PIO                         NH  
 -- Ershad Ghairat             9 MARY                        NH  
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jon Surdej                11 LANC                  61-00.50  
  2 Andy Pietrantoni          11 LANC                  51-11.50  
  3 Art Jordan                12 CHEE                  50-04.75  
  4 Michael Wolford           11 LANC                  49-02.50  
  5 Mike Parisse              12 STAR                  47-07.50  
  6 Caleb Nickens             12 Swh                   46-10.75  
  7 Johnathon Banks           12 CHEE                  45-11.25  
  8 Caden Jensen              12 OP                    44-10.00  
  9 Joseph Castoire           12 WSW                   44-08.00  
 10 Jayden DuBard              9 CHEE                  43-09.75  
 11 Kevin Johnson             10 STAR                  42-11.75  
 12 Sean McGee                12 CKSL                  41-10.75  
 13 Tristan Makowski          11 PIO                   41-09.50  
 14 Nick Maccalini            12 CLAR                  41-08.75  
 15 Noah Shaw                 12 Depew                 39-08.75  
 16 John Haberman             10 HAM                   39-05.00  
 17 Nicholas Cooper           11 WSW                   39-02.00  
 18 Marc Toledo               11 AMH                   39-01.00  
 19 Isaiah Sharpe              9 CHEE                  39-00.00  
 20 Scott Priester            10 LANC                  38-09.00  
 21 JT Anstett                12 EA                    37-09.75  
 22 Alex Hejna                10 LANC                  37-08.25  
 23 Zach Schneider            12 TONA                  37-07.50  
 24 Robert Ernst              12 FRON                 J37-07.50  
 25 Peter Stopinski           11 WILN                  37-02.25  
 26 James Purpura             12 CLEV                  36-08.00  
 27 Joe Hammer                10 ALD                   36-00.25  
 28 Dyllon Kowalski           12 MARY                  35-00.00  
 29 Thomas Michael            10 LS                    34-02.75  
 30 Matthew Rhodes            11 JAME                  33-09.75  
 31 Nathan Wylupski           11 HOLL                  33-07.75  
 32 Nick Lafornara            10 WILE                  32-05.25  
 33 Henry Jarzynski           10 Eden                  30-07.25  
 34 Adam DeArcos              12 IROQ                  30-00.50  
 
Event 39  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shevaughn Allen           12 CKSL                  46-11.25  
  2 Kaleb Luton               11 Swh                   44-05.75  
  3 Tamell Bass               11 CHEE                  42-09.00  
  4 Joshua Peron               9 FRON                  41-06.50  
  5 Alex Leigh                12 ALD                   41-04.75  
  6 Jake Kaminski             11 CHEE                  41-03.50  
  7 Nelson Phaphanthong       11 Depew                 41-01.75  
  8 Chris Lithluxia           12 WSE                   40-11.50  
  9 Mike Rigerman             11 PIO                   40-04.00  
 10 Kyle Luangpakdy           11 Depew                 40-00.50  
 11 Justin Zimmerman          10 EA                    39-06.50  
 12 Jacob Ostrowski           12 HOLL                  39-05.00  
 12 Takye Branch               9 JAME                  39-05.00  
 14 Hunter Barnes             12 HAM                   38-09.50  
 15 Nick Perry                11 CLAR                  38-08.00  
 15 Kaleb Hurlburt            12 PIO                   38-08.00  
 17 Matt Nowak                12 LANC                  38-05.50  
 18 Zach Esch                 11 CLAR                  38-04.00  
 19 Jacob Wicher              11 HAM                   38-00.00  
 20 Umar Ahmed                12 WILN                  37-10.75  
 21 Peyton Urbaniak           12 Swh                   37-09.00  
 22 Matt Morgus               11 LANC                  37-06.75  
 23 Caleb Gillis              12 TONA                  37-05.00  
 24 Jamal Huff                10 CKSL                  37-03.00  
 25 James Cycon                9 WSW                   37-02.25  
 26 Mason Field               10 SPRI                  37-00.25  
 27 Cristian Donahue           9 STAR                  36-10.25  
 28 Joshua Clifton            11 WSW                   35-09.25  
 29 Nasrullah Muslim Dost      9 MARY                  35-08.75  
 30 Jack Kane                 10 OP                    34-09.00  
 31 Ian Witmer                12 Eden                  34-06.00  
 32 Donny Schmidt              9 HOLL                  33-04.50  
 33 Roy Wyzykiewicz           10 IROQ                  29-08.50