Dunkirk Invitational

www.vsathletics.com

Use coupon code "trackqua" to receive 15% off online orders.

 

 

Licensed to Trackqua - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2018 09:24 PM
              2018 Dunkirk Track & Field Invitational - 4/27/2018              
                              Dunkirk High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Brown               10 Fredonia Cen           7:26.93  
  2 Marin Bogulski            10 Orchard Park           7:44.63  
  3 Caitlin O'Rourke          11 Orchard Park           8:15.69  
  4 Sylvia Denecke            11 Iroquois               8:41.48  
  5 Justine Kuno              10 Clymer-Sherm           9:35.17  
  6 Macey Arnone              11 Falconer               9:40.63  
  7 Kristine Twoguns          11 Gowanda Cent           9:48.00  
  8 Claire Lewis               9 Hamburg                9:50.77  
 
Event 2  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Mitchell             11 Iroquois              10:10.95  
  2 Anthony Ruiz              11 Dunkirk               10:31.27  
  3 Josh Johnson              12 Fredonia Cen          10:41.74  
  4 Alex Hillyard             10 East Aurora           10:43.40  
  5 Thomas Wlodarczyk         10 East Aurora           10:55.46  
  6 Hunter Wassink             9 Clymer-Sherm          11:05.47  
  7 Ben Deperna               12 Falconer              11:22.67  
  8 Getty Testa                8 Iroquois              11:30.90  
  9 Emmet Callahan            12 Hamburg               11:30.94  
 10 Joey Pilliteri             9 Falconer              11:47.96  
 11 Lukas Marcin              11 Hamburg               11:50.16  
 12 Austin Yetter              8 Springville           11:54.65  
 13 Efrain Santiago           11 Dunkirk               12:06.92  
 14 Chase Deponceau            9 Jamestown             12:15.18  
 15 Peter Rifenburg           12 Orchard Park          12:22.17  
 16 Daniel Gutsu               9 Sweet Home            12:29.25  
 17 Jimmy Wolfe               12 Westfield Ac          13:26.24  
 18 Owen Bates                 9 Westfield Ac          13:26.55  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Aurora                                         9:53.87  
  2 Hamburg                                            10:30.81  
     1) Megan Kane 12                   2) Molly Kabza 12                 
     3) Abby Kane 9                     4) Erin Quinlivan 11              
  3 Orchard Park                                       10:35.85  
     1) Onalee Camalleri 10             2) Paige Salmon 9                 
     3) Olivia Ippolito 9               4) Emily McHugh 9                 
  4 Westfield Academy                                  10:43.81  
     1) McKayla Wolfe 10                2) Makartnee Mortimer 7           
     3) McKenzie Wolfe 9                4) Savannah Lashbrook 10          
  5 Clymer-Sherman-Panama                              11:01.00  
     1) Anneke White 11                 2) Hannah Schauman 7              
     3) Destinie Sabol 9                4) Mackenzie Gratto 9             
  6 Silver Creek                                       11:15.93  
     1) Rei Sugiuchi 12                 2) Ellie Decker 9                 
     3) Melanie Wilson 7                4) Lily League 11                 
  7 Dunkirk                                            11:50.68  
     1) Julia Fred 12                   2) Sierra Jacques 7               
     3) Gabby Hart 10                   4) Yuribeth Castro 10             
  8 Cattaraugus-Little Valley                          12:00.15  
     1) Emma Pocobello 9                2) Amara Williams 8               
     3) Amelie Metzger 8                4) Summer Harper 11               
  9 Jamestown                                          12:18.19  
     1) Autumn Osborne 11               2) Mivelys Clavijo 9              
     3) Mivette Clavijo 10              4) Ashley Bennett 11              
 -- Falconer                                                 DQ   Exchange out zone
     1) Grace Lundmark 8                2) Mackenzie Haskins 10           
     3) Kaitlin Brentley 10             4) Grace Elder 9                  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Aurora                                         8:22.46  
     1) Jack Watson 12                  2) Ian Russ 12                    
     3) Parker Tent 12                  4) John Lyons 12                  
  2 Falconer                                            8:28.16  
     1) Bryce Baglia 10                 2) Andrew Young 12                
     3) Collin Barmore 11               4) Ben Deperna 12                 
  3 Fredonia Central                                    8:47.19  
     1) Jack Carlson 9                  2) Kevin Redfield 11              
     3) Josh Johnson 12                 4) Diego Rey 11                   
  4 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   8:50.13  
     1) Sam Attea 12                    2) Mike Spencer 12                
     3) Daniel Spencer 10               4) Charles Rath 10                
  5 Orchard Park                                        9:15.24  
     1) Aidan Winiewicz 12              2) Michael Kane 10                
     3) Christopher Bertola 9           4) Blake Kasper 10                
  6 Gowanda Central                                     9:42.05  
     1) Dan Flaig 9                     2) Sam Chmielewski 9              
     3) Christian Cook 10               4) Zach Nash 10                   
  7 Hamburg                                            10:02.71  
     1) Nolan Robillard 9               2) Parker Walters 11              
     3) Aidan O'Brien 10                4) Nathan Linton 10               
  8 Jamestown                                          10:19.03  
     1) Peter Barry 9                   2) Nathan Roehrig 10              
     3) Collin Whiting 11               4) Drew Carlson 9                 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lydia Lanski              12 Fredonia Cen             15.68   3 
  2 Julia Peinkofer           11 Iroquois                 16.49   3 
  3 Serene Calderon            9 Pembroke                 16.84   3 
  4 Abigail Lillis            11 Orchard Park             17.18   3 
  5 Chelsy Scott              11 Jamestown                17.22   3 
  6 Giovanna Calamunci        10 Jamestown                17.47   2 
  7 Kylie Schnars             10 Clymer-Sherm             17.52   3 
  8 Mindy Waag                12 Fredonia Cen             17.70   2 
  9 Madelyn Kruszka           11 Hamburg                  17.92   3 
 10 Kate Doherty              10 Orchard Park             18.42   2 
 11 Sarah Boothe              10 Silver Creek             19.42   2 
 12 Tahlia Kosek               9 Iroquois                 19.53   2 
 13 Emma Cassidy              12 East Aurora              19.97   2 
 14 Lauren Michael            12 Clymer-Sherm             20.20   2 
 15 Ashton Francis             9 Gowanda Cent             20.79   1 
 16 Jamie Black                9 Westfield Ac             20.87   1 
 17 Lindsey Gabel              9 Gowanda Cent             21.50   1 
 18 Ali Dixon                 11 East Aurora              21.63   1 
 19 Shannon Bunn              10 Hamburg                  21.67   2 
 20 Marie LeMay                9 Falconer                 22.48   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robertino Mancabelli      10 Orchard Park             16.04   3 
  2 Kendall Mariacher          8 Iroquois                 16.13   3 
  3 Ian Snyder                10 St.Francis-(             16.86   2 
  4 Nick Hafner               11 Hamburg                  16.96   3 
  5 Matt Blakey               12 Jamestown                17.23   3 
  6 Ben Pinkowski             11 St.Francis-(             17.25   3 
  7 Jared Reese               12 Springville              17.40   2 
  8 Justin Zimmerman          10 East Aurora              17.97   1 
  9 Keifer Austin             12 Gowanda Cent             18.11   2 
 10 Alec Cimini               11 Iroquois                 18.20   3 
 11 Luke Lundeen              10 Clymer-Sherm             18.54   3 
 12 Carlton Aures             12 East Aurora              18.72   1 
 13 Soren Calderon            11 Pembroke                 19.06   2 
 14 Andrew Scarem             10 Clymer-Sherm             19.13   2 
 15 Avante Hicks              10 Jamestown                19.34   2 
 16 Sam Pischera              11 Falconer                 19.65   2 
 17 Jack Kane                 10 Orchard Park             20.50   1 
 18 Austin Grzechowiak        12 Hamburg                  21.08   1 
 19 Nolan Longbine             9 Springville              21.21   1 
 20 Alec Stanley              12 Westfield Ac             22.78   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan Farrington          9 Pembroke                 12.61   4 
  2 Samantha Gilbert          10 Falconer                 12.85   4 
  3 Emilee Hanlon             12 Dunkirk                  12.86   4 
  4 Laina Caparaso            11 Iroquois                 13.15   4 
  5 Sara Puskar               10 Orchard Park             13.16   4 
  6 Orianne Simon             12 Jamestown                13.32   3 
  7 Claire Danyluk             9 Hamburg                  13.33   4 
  8 Hannah Hoebener           12 Westfield Ac             13.39   3 
  9 Quentasia Leeper           9 Jamestown                13.42   4 
 10 Faith Hanlon              11 Orchard Park             13.47   3 
 11 Deborah Borysewicz         7 Hamburg                  13.55   3 
 12 Megan Axelson             10 Iroquois                 13.59   3 
 13 Fotini Landis             12 Fredonia Cen             13.72   3 
 14 Lauren Eaton              11 Cattaraugus-             13.74   4 
 15 Kenisha Hendricks         10 Sweet Home               14.20   1 
 16 Alivia Penman              8 Silver Creek             14.21   2 
 17 Chelsey Vincent           12 Falconer                 14.36   3 
 18 T'Aira Martin              8 Sweet Home               14.39   2 
 19 Andrianna Pucci            9 Fredonia Cen             14.40   2 
 20 Taja Overton               8 Clymer-Sherm             14.50   2 
 21 Janel Williams             9 Gowanda Cent             14.76   2 
 22 Teresa Welker              9 East Aurora              14.78   2 
 23 Maddie Lisciandro          8 Clymer-Sherm             14.94   1 
 24 Chloe Vecchio             10 Silver Creek             15.07   2 
 25 grace Frederick           11 East Aurora              15.11   2 
 26 Danielle Jafarjian         9 Westfield Ac             15.32   1 
 27 Megan Stang               12 Gowanda Cent             15.47   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Davis           12 Sweet Home               10.98   5 
  2 Issiah Velez              12 Dunkirk                  11.58   5 
  3 Nino Rivera               10 Orchard Park             11.61   5 
  4 Nick Abdo                 12 Springville              11.66   5 
  5 Sunny Kittasack           11 Pembroke                 11.71   4 
  6 Ryan Jafarjian            10 Westfield Ac             11.77   4 
  7 Francisco Rodriguez       11 Jamestown                11.78   5 
  8 Xzavier Janczylik         10 St.Francis-(             11.82   5 
  9 Jim Michael Bertulfo      12 Orchard Park             11.82   5 
 10 Jonah Rosas               11 Dunkirk                  11.91   4 
 11 Andrew Field              12 Fredonia Cen             12.04   4 
 12 Nick Walawander            9 Hamburg                  12.06   4 
 13 Mason Field               10 Springville              12.15   4 
 14 Jon Smith                 12 St.Francis-(             12.16   3 
 15 Dyress Batten             11 Fredonia Cen             12.29   3 
 16 Brandon Hall              11 Clymer-Sherm             12.30   3 
 17 Brady Kimmel               9 Pembroke                 12.31   3 
 18 Kole Taylor               12 Hamburg                  12.37   3 
 19 Keifer Austin             12 Gowanda Cent             12.41   4 
 20 Cervonte Thomas           10 Falconer                 12.47   4 
 21 Brian Cej                 12 Iroquois                 12.48   3 
 22 Elliot Johnson            11 Clymer-Sherm             12.55   3 
 23 Sean Silva                12 Iroquois                 12.63   5 
 24 Krystian Jasinski         11 East Aurora              12.64   2 
 25 Nick Barresi              11 Westfield Ac             12.65   2 
 26 LeBron Fisher              9 Jamestown                12.76   2 
 27 Robert Steffy             11 Cattaraugus-             12.87   3 
 28 Dan Flaig                  9 Gowanda Cent             13.02   1 
 29 Devin Anderson             9 Falconer                 13.50   2 
 30 Alex Williams              9 Cattaraugus-             13.65   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan McLaughlin           8 East Aurora            4:50.83   2 
  2 Ava Danieu                11 East Aurora            5:18.66   2 
  3 Rei Sugiuchi              12 Silver Creek           5:26.52   2 
  4 Savannah Lashbrook        10 Westfield Ac           5:32.07   2 
  5 Megan Kane                12 Hamburg                5:33.04   2 
  6 Emily McHugh               9 Orchard Park           5:40.31   1 
  7 Olivia Ippolito            9 Orchard Park           5:41.44   2 
  8 Samantha Ianni            12 Pembroke               5:44.23   2 
  9 Morgan Lewis              12 Hamburg                5:45.61   2 
 10 Sierra Jacques             7 Dunkirk                5:51.50   2 
 11 Ashlyn Ambrose             8 Fredonia Cen           5:52.35   1 
 12 Julia Fred                12 Dunkirk                5:53.62   2 
 13 Emily Petrinec             9 Iroquois               5:54.12   2 
 14 Emma Pocobello             9 Cattaraugus-           5:55.10   1 
 15 Kaitlin Brentley          10 Falconer               5:56.02   1 
 16 Leighanne Swan             7 Clymer-Sherm           5:56.17   1 
 17 Daisy League               8 Silver Creek           5:58.03   1 
 18 Kayla Forthman             9 Gowanda Cent           5:58.76   1 
 19 Madalyn Luden             10 Clymer-Sherm           5:59.19   1 
 20 Emagin Warrior            10 Gowanda Cent           6:07.60   1 
 21 Mivelys Clavijo            9 Jamestown              6:08.69   1 
 22 Mivette Clavijo           10 Jamestown              6:08.81   1 
 23 Isabel Caraballo           7 Sweet Home             6:22.22   1 
 24 Caitlyn Pitzruzella       10 Sweet Home             6:27.37   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cal Puskar                12 Orchard Park           4:18.95   2 
  2 Ian Russ                  12 East Aurora            4:20.61   2 
  3 Jack Heraty               10 Orchard Park           4:43.41   2 
  4 John Lyons                12 East Aurora            4:45.38   2 
  5 Jack Carlson               9 Fredonia Cen           4:48.77   2 
  6 Collin Barmore            11 Falconer               4:54.08   2 
  7 Ryan Steiner               8 Hamburg                4:55.44   2 
  8 Brett Russell             10 Springville            4:56.05   2 
  9 Patrick Connolly          10 St.Francis-(           4:56.85   2 
 10 Cole Miller               11 Iroquois               4:57.32   2 
 11 Blake Smith               10 Sweet Home             4:58.54   2 
 12 Ethan Yannie              11 Dunkirk                5:05.17   2 
 13 Sam Chmielewski            9 Gowanda Cent           5:06.74   1 
 14 Delain Geist              12 Cattaraugus-           5:14.45   2 
 15 Jacob Weissenburg         11 Sweet Home             5:16.18   1 
 16 Evan Castlevetri           8 Iroquois               5:18.98   1 
 17 Jordan Svetz               9 Clymer-Sherm           5:22.11   1 
 18 Keith Neureuter            9 Pembroke               5:24.34   1 
 19 Wyatt Harrington           8 Falconer               5:24.49   1 
 20 Riley Wilson              11 Silver Creek           5:27.07   1 
 21 Alexander Reynolds        12 Jamestown              5:34.07   1 
 22 Cashmir Kowal             10 Silver Creek           5:41.64   1 
 23 Jimmy Wolfe               12 Westfield Ac           5:46.70   1 
 24 Owen Bates                 9 Westfield Ac           5:49.61   1 
 25 Gabe Johnson               9 Fredonia Cen           5:50.55   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Orchard Park                                          51.42   2 
     1) Sara Puskar 10                  2) Faith Hanlon 11                
     3) Katelynn Hennessy 11            4) Kameron Klass 10               
  2 Iroquois                                              51.50   2 
     1) Megan Axelson 10                2) Logan Streety 10               
     3) Delphine Brodowski 9            4) Julia Peinkofer 11             
  3 Dunkirk                                               51.90   2 
     1) Octavia Porter 9                2) Jessica Beehler 10             
     3) Jericha Petrella 10             4) Emilee Hanlon 12               
  4 Hamburg                                               52.12   2 
     1) Riley Bermingham 10             2) Deborah Borysewicz 7           
     3) Maria Covelli 11                4) Claire Danyluk 9               
  5 Sweet Home                                            52.81   2 
     1) Lanee Hall 8                    2) Megan Gerber 8                 
     3) Amari Hall 7                    4) Faith Johnson 10               
  6 Fredonia Central                                      54.17   2 
     1) Fotini Landis 12                2) Andrianna Pucci 9              
     3) Lydia Lanski 12                 4) Anna Buchanan 10               
  7 Falconer                                              54.17   1 
     1) Samantha Gilbert 10             2) Chelsey Vincent 12             
     3) Allisen DeJesus 10              4) Mackenzie Haskins 10           
  8 East Aurora                                           55.29   1 
  9 Clymer-Sherman-Panama                                 56.62   1 
     1) Taja Overton 8                  2) Lauren Michael 12              
     3) Maddie Lisciandro 8             4) Hannah King 11                 
 10 Silver Creek                                          57.43   1 
     1) Chloe Vecchio 10                2) Emma Romanik 9                 
     3) Sarah Boothe 10                 4) Alivia Penman 8                
 11 Gowanda Central                                       57.53   1 
     1) Tia Moppert 10                  2) Janel Williams 9               
     3) Megan Stang 12                  4) Lindsey Gabel 9                
 12 Cattaraugus-Little Valley                             58.71   1 
     1) Jessica Ritchie 11              2) Allison Ritchie 9              
     3) Amara Williams 8                4) Jaeden Hubbard 9               
 -- Pembroke                                                DNF   2 
 -- Jamestown                                                DQ   2 
     1) Zakya Slaughter 11              2) Naciela Barber 11              
     3) Gia Slaughter 9                 4) Quentasia Leeper 9             
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jamestown                                             45.86   2 
     1) Francisco Rodriguez 11          2) Nathan Hill 9                  
     3) Jaiden McKoy 10                 4) Savon VanSickle 9              
  2 Hamburg                                               46.18   2 
     1) Kole Taylor 12                  2) TyeRyan Burke 10               
     3) Nate Capasso 11                 4) Nick Walawander 9              
  3 Springville                                           46.90   1 
     1) Mason Field 10                  2) Jared Reese 12                 
     3) Seth Dash 12                    4) Nick Abdo 12                   
  4 Pembroke                                              47.25   2 
  5 Clymer-Sherman-Panama                                 47.37   2 
     1) Brandon Hall 11                 2) Eathon Johnson 11              
     3) Luke Lundeen 10                 4) Elliot Johnson 11              
  6 Iroquois                                              47.63   2 
     1) Peter Wild 11                   2) Chance Camillo 10              
     3) Pat Moran 11                    4) Brian Cej 12                   
  7 East Aurora                                           47.77   2 
     1) Krystian Jasinski 11            2) Justin Zimmerman 10            
     3) Harrison Kelly 10               4) Carlton Aures 12               
  8 Fredonia Central                                      47.90   1 
     1) Dyress Batten 11                2) Andrew Field 12                
     3) Nate Shuart 11                  4) Andrew Kennedy 11              
  9 Westfield Academy                                     48.86   1 
     1) Nick Barresi 11                 2) Ryan Jafarjian 10              
     3) Anthony Spann 11                4) Alec Stanley 12                
 10 Falconer                                              49.52   1 
     1) Eli Johns 12                    2) Austin Johns 9                 
     3) Derrick Turner 9                4) Cervonte Thomas 10             
 11 Gowanda Central                                       50.03   1 
     1) Noah Vogtli 8                   2) Keifer Austin 12               
     3) Austin Jankowski 11             4) Zach Nash 10                   
 -- St.Francis-(Buff)                                        DQ   2  Out of zone
     1) Xzavier Janczylik 10            2) Ian Snyder 10                  
     3) Dominik Thomas 11               4) Josh Gabalski 12               
 -- Dunkirk                                                  DQ   2  Out of zone
     1) Jonah Rosas 11                  2) Devin Eddy 11                  
     3) Nelson Rosario 11               4) Issiah Velez 12                
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna Crean               11 Orchard Park             58.42   4 
  2 Leah Streety              10 Iroquois               1:00.61   4 
  3 Jericha Petrella          10 Dunkirk                1:00.86   4 
  4 Bethany Zwolinski         12 Pembroke               1:01.93   4 
  5 Bridget Zagrobelny         9 East Aurora            1:04.44   3 
  6 Kylie Procknal             9 Silver Creek           1:04.59   3 
  7 Beatrice Choroser         10 Orchard Park           1:05.09   4 
  8 Mackenzie Gratto           9 Clymer-Sherm           1:05.14   3 
  9 Erin Quinlivan            11 Hamburg                1:05.95   4 
 10 Riley Bermingham          10 Hamburg                1:06.04   4 
 11 Jordyn Waller             11 Sweet Home             1:08.61   3 
 12 Claire Lanski              9 Fredonia Cen           1:08.65   2 
 13 E'Lise Cunningham         10 Westfield Ac           1:09.70   2 
 14 Grace Elder                9 Falconer               1:09.92   2 
 15 Regan Nordwall            11 Jamestown              1:10.69   3 
 16 Sydney Hitchcock          12 East Aurora            1:10.76   4 
 17 Natalie Carris            10 Clymer-Sherm           1:11.15   3 
 18 Abby Duttweiler            9 Pembroke               1:11.26   3 
 19 Emma Wittman              10 Iroquois               1:15.02   1 
 20 Cassie Nickerson          12 Falconer               1:15.50   2 
 21 Olivia Boothe             10 Silver Creek           1:16.25   2 
 22 Paige Supkoski            10 Fredonia Cen           1:16.26   2 
 23 Tia Moppert               10 Gowanda Cent           1:16.43   1 
 24 Katarina Flaig            11 Gowanda Cent           1:27.52   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Davis           12 Sweet Home               49.92   4 
  2 Bo Sirieka                12 St.Francis-(             50.81   4 
  3 Collan Zimmerman          12 East Aurora              50.92   4 
  4 Nick Abdo                 12 Springville              51.80   4 
  5 TyeRyan Burke             10 Hamburg                  52.53   4 
  6 Rayven Sample             11 Falconer                 53.54   3 
  7 Jonathan Hawes            12 Hamburg                  54.08   4 
  8 Harrison Monfort          10 Jamestown                54.12   4 
  9 Thomas Moore              11 St.Francis-(             54.14   3 
 10 Jim Michael Bertulfo      12 Orchard Park             54.20   3 
 11 Teddy Pintabona           11 Pembroke                 54.25   3 
 12 Cole Manwaring            12 Clymer-Sherm             54.75   2 
 13 Quinn Conlan              11 Frewsburg Ce             54.88   3 
 14 Miracle Berakah            9 Dunkirk                  55.26   3 
 15 Nathan Ganey              12 Dunkirk                  55.81   4 
 16 Cervonte Thomas           10 Falconer                 56.00   3 
 17 Caleb Crampton            12 Fredonia Cen             57.24   2 
 18 Chris Fuller              11 East Aurora              57.51   2 
 19 LeBron Fisher              9 Jamestown                57.71   1 
 20 Lucas Desmond             12 Orchard Park             57.96   3 
 21 Zach Korzeniewski         10 Fredonia Cen             58.50   1 
 22 Seth Dash                 12 Springville              58.67   2 
 23 Eathon Johnson            11 Clymer-Sherm             58.91   2 
 24 Roy Wyzykiewicz           10 Iroquois                 59.60   2 
 25 Adam Smith                11 Sweet Home               59.87   1 
 26 Harry Kaus                11 Gowanda Cent           1:00.50   2 
 27 Evan Herbold              11 Iroquois               1:00.52   2 
 28 Noah Knappenberger        11 Westfield Ac           1:00.97   1 
 29 Logan Miles                9 Westfield Ac           1:02.37   1 
 30 Nicholas Christopher      10 Gowanda Cent           1:04.04   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Peinkofer           11 Iroquois               1:09.22   3 
  2 Abigail Lillis            11 Orchard Park           1:11.06   3 
  3 Celia Cocca                9 East Aurora            1:11.28   3 
  4 Sophia Zwolinski          12 Pembroke               1:12.11   3 
  5 Serene Calderon            9 Pembroke               1:12.85   2 
  6 Chelsy Scott              11 Jamestown              1:14.12   3 
  7 Kyanna Benjamin            9 Sweet Home             1:15.08   3 
  8 Amanda Andrews            11 Sweet Home             1:15.29   3 
  9 Abby Kane                  9 Hamburg                1:15.72   2 
 10 Maria Roach               10 East Aurora            1:16.63   2 
 11 Hannah King               11 Clymer-Sherm           1:16.68   2 
 12 Grace Lundmark             8 Falconer               1:19.18   2 
 13 Sarah Boothe              10 Silver Creek           1:19.37   2 
 14 Lauren Michael            12 Clymer-Sherm           1:20.43   2 
 15 Claire Pumford             9 Jamestown              1:24.94   2 
 16 Rhayna Myers               9 Fredonia Cen           1:26.47   1 
 17 Marie LeMay                9 Falconer               1:27.82   1 
 18 Tahlia Kosek               9 Iroquois               1:29.62   1 
 19 Kala Farley               12 Gowanda Cent           1:30.84   1 
 20 Ashton Francis             9 Gowanda Cent           1:35.69   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robertino Mancabelli      10 Orchard Park             59.32   4 
  2 Nathan Hill                9 Jamestown                59.86   4 
  3 Zach Heberlein            10 Frewsburg Ce           1:01.19   4 
  4 Nick Clark                10 East Aurora            1:01.79   4 
  5 Fin McDonald              12 Clymer-Sherm           1:02.48   4 
  6 Rian Budzinski            10 Fredonia Cen           1:02.97   3 
  7 Alec Cimini               11 Iroquois               1:03.87   4 
  8 James Rath                12 St.Francis-(           1:04.35   3 
  9 Isaac Johnson             11 Orchard Park           1:04.55   3 
 10 Nick Hafner               11 Hamburg                1:04.71   4 
 11 Mitch Cole                10 Hamburg                1:05.04   3 
 12 Thomas Zagrobelny          9 East Aurora            1:05.12   3 
 13 Bryce Baglia              10 Falconer               1:06.19   4 
 14 Matt Blakey               12 Jamestown              1:06.23   3 
 15 Jack Harding               8 Clymer-Sherm           1:07.37   2 
 16 Dominik Rodriguez         10 Gowanda Cent           1:08.12   2 
 17 Matt Hanlon               11 Dunkirk                1:08.22   3 
 18 Sam Pischera              11 Falconer               1:08.52   3 
 19 Dominik Thomas            11 St.Francis-(           1:09.64   2 
 20 Kendall Mariacher          8 Iroquois               1:12.26   2 
 21 Daniel Gutsu               9 Sweet Home             1:12.65   2 
 22 Noah Vogtli                8 Gowanda Cent           1:15.02   2 
 23 Darren Morse               9 Westfield Ac           1:16.97   1 
 24 Alex Williams              9 Cattaraugus-           1:28.51   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Molly McLaughlin          12 East Aurora            2:18.43   3 
  2 Kathryn Blair             12 Iroquois               2:19.45   3 
  3 Emily Brown               10 Fredonia Cen           2:27.52   3 
  4 Molly Kabza               12 Hamburg                2:28.23   3 
  5 Maggie McLaughlin         10 East Aurora            2:31.06   3 
  6 Rachael Major             10 Orchard Park           2:33.00   3 
  7 Marin Bogulski            10 Orchard Park           2:33.30   3 
  8 Juliana Flick              9 Silver Creek           2:33.56   3 
  9 Emma Walker                9 Orchard Park           2:37.75   3 
 10 Korryne Capizzi            9 Jamestown              2:42.11   2 
 11 Anneke White              11 Clymer-Sherm           2:44.73   3 
 12 Savannah Lashbrook        10 Westfield Ac           2:46.20   2 
 13 Sierra Jacques             7 Dunkirk                2:47.91   2 
 14 Rylee Porter              11 Jamestown              2:48.52   2 
 15 Grace Penhollow           10 Falconer               2:49.27   2 
 16 Maddy Morgan              12 Iroquois               2:51.52   2 
 17 Adriana Ellsworth          7 Sweet Home             2:52.95   1 
 18 Anna Buchanan             10 Fredonia Cen           2:55.27   1 
 19 Amelie Metzger             8 Cattaraugus-           2:56.54   1 
 20 McKayla Wolfe             10 Westfield Ac           2:56.72   2 
 21 Lily League               11 Silver Creek           2:58.10   1 
 22 Kayla Forthman             9 Gowanda Cent           3:00.39   1 
 23 Isabel Caraballo           7 Sweet Home             3:01.26   1 
 24 Emagin Warrior            10 Gowanda Cent           3:03.87   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cal Puskar                12 Orchard Park           2:01.92   3 
  2 Parker Tent               12 East Aurora            2:04.96   3 
  3 Diego Rey                 11 Fredonia Cen           2:04.98   3 
  4 Drew Pownall              12 Frewsburg Ce           2:05.06   3 
  5 Nate Brawdy               12 Gowanda Cent           2:08.26   2 
  6 Alex Cooley               12 Iroquois               2:09.48   3 
  7 Jack Watson               12 East Aurora            2:10.21   3 
  8 Andrew Young              12 Falconer               2:12.13   3 
  9 Andrew Hvisdak            10 Hamburg                2:12.62   2 
 10 Mathieu Acquard           11 Iroquois               2:13.98   2 
 11 Jaidyn Conyer             12 Jamestown              2:14.14   3 
 12 Michael Kane              10 Orchard Park           2:14.99   2 
 13 Jordon Crofoot            10 Jamestown              2:15.81   2 
 14 Sam Attea                 12 St.Francis-(           2:15.86   2 
 15 Tim Spengler              11 Sweet Home             2:17.27   2 
 16 Charles Rath              10 St.Francis-(           2:19.69   2 
 17 Alex Scarem               12 Clymer-Sherm           2:19.97   1 
 18 Delain Geist              12 Cattaraugus-           2:21.65   1 
 19 Dan Sonnenfeld            11 Pembroke               2:29.51   2 
 20 Wyatt Harrington           8 Falconer               2:31.96   1 
 21 Luke Wojnicki             11 Hamburg                2:32.74   1 
 22 Ethan Yannie              11 Dunkirk                2:34.04   2 
 23 Dan Flaig                  9 Gowanda Cent           2:38.20   1 
 24 Tyler Miles               11 Westfield Ac           2:38.44   1 
 25 Wesley Simmes             11 Clymer-Sherm           2:39.40   1 
 26 Harley Maloy               8 Springville            2:51.58   1 
 27 Jarred Serrano            10 Sweet Home             3:08.92   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emilee Hanlon             12 Dunkirk                  26.99   4 
  2 Morgan Farrington          9 Pembroke                 27.53   4 
  3 Bethany Zwolinski         12 Pembroke                 27.78   4 
  4 Jericha Petrella          10 Dunkirk                  27.95   3 
  5 Claire Danyluk             9 Hamburg                  27.96   4 
  6 Naciela Barber            11 Jamestown                28.68   4 
  7 Maddie Mclaughlin         12 East Aurora              28.83   4 
  8 Kameron Klass             10 Orchard Park             29.05   3 
  9 Katelynn Hennessy         11 Orchard Park             29.08   3 
 10 Kylie Procknal             9 Silver Creek             29.12   3 
 11 Megan Axelson             10 Iroquois                 29.14   3 
 12 Hannah Hoebener           12 Westfield Ac             29.24   2 
 13 Deborah Borysewicz         7 Hamburg                  29.63   4 
 14 Delphine Brodowski         9 Iroquois                 29.89   3 
 15 Susie Wolfe               11 Westfield Ac             30.52   2 
 16 Alexa Bloomquist          11 Jamestown                30.94   2 
 17 T'Aira Martin              8 Sweet Home               31.40   2 
 18 Andrianna Pucci            9 Fredonia Cen             31.81   2 
 19 Taja Overton               8 Clymer-Sherm             32.01   2 
 20 Tia Moppert               10 Gowanda Cent             32.23   1 
 21 Emma Romanik               9 Silver Creek             32.23   2 
 22 Allisen DeJesus           10 Falconer                 32.44   1 
 23 Olivia Ranalli            11 East Aurora              32.56   2 
 24 Maddie Lisciandro          8 Clymer-Sherm             32.75   1 
 25 Cassie Nickerson          12 Falconer                 33.44   1 
 26 Amara Williams             8 Cattaraugus-             34.29   1 
 27 Lindsey Gabel              9 Gowanda Cent             35.06   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Gabalski             12 St.Francis-(             23.61   4 
  2 Francisco Rodriguez       11 Jamestown                24.40   4 
  3 Ryan Jafarjian            10 Westfield Ac             24.52   3 
  4 Nelson Rosario            11 Dunkirk                  24.67   4 
  5 Savon VanSickle            9 Jamestown                24.82   3 
  6 Nate Capasso              11 Hamburg                  24.97   4 
  7 Malik Williams            11 Frewsburg Ce             24.99   3 
  8 Mike Skora                11 Hamburg                  25.19   4 
  9 Brett Curtin              12 St.Francis-(             25.21   4 
 10 Andrew Field              12 Fredonia Cen             25.27   4 
 11 Jonah Rosas               11 Dunkirk                  25.46   3 
 12 Ture Hassler              12 Gowanda Cent             25.53   3 
 13 Chance Camillo            10 Iroquois                 25.55   3 
 14 Derrick Turner             9 Falconer                 25.57   2 
 15 Andrew Luchowski          12 Orchard Park             25.79   3 
 16 Chris Lestenkof           11 Orchard Park             25.96   2 
 17 Andrew Kennedy            11 Fredonia Cen             26.15   2 
 18 Elliot Johnson            11 Clymer-Sherm             26.17   2 
 19 Cole Manwaring            12 Clymer-Sherm             26.20   3 
 20 Seth Dash                 12 Springville              26.59   1 
 21 Krystian Jasinski         11 East Aurora              26.88   2 
 22 Sean Silva                12 Iroquois                 27.19   4 
 23 Brady Kimmel               9 Pembroke                 27.63   2 
 24 Chris Day                 10 Sweet Home               28.01   1 
 25 Devin Anderson             9 Falconer                 28.22   1 
 26 Nick Barresi              11 Westfield Ac             28.26   1 
 27 Zach Nash                 10 Gowanda Cent             29.41   1 
 28 Matthew Blakely            9 Cattaraugus-             31.68   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachael Major             10 Orchard Park          11:00.49  
  2 Karis Ertel               10 East Aurora           11:06.60  
  3 Elle Russell              12 Springville           11:14.67  
  4 Ellie Decker               9 Silver Creek          11:44.69  
  5 Caitlin O'Rourke          11 Orchard Park          11:48.49  
  6 Emily Jason               11 East Aurora           11:50.23  
  7 Samantha Zitomer          11 Hamburg               12:35.31  
  8 Sylvia Denecke            11 Iroquois              12:41.98  
  9 Hannah Schauman            7 Clymer-Sherm          12:55.56  
 10 Ashlyn Ambrose             8 Fredonia Cen          12:59.59  
 11 Summer Harper             11 Cattaraugus-          13:20.21  
 12 Sarah Lefford             12 Falconer              13:25.08  
 -- Kristine Twoguns          11 Gowanda Cent               DNF  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ray Sambrotto             11 Sweet Home             9:58.60  
  2 Anthony Ruiz              11 Dunkirk               10:17.58  
  3 Aidan Winiewicz           12 Orchard Park          10:24.80  
  4 Christopher Bertola        9 Orchard Park          10:29.86  
  5 Josh Johnson              12 Fredonia Cen          10:35.46  
  6 Nick Ebling               10 East Aurora           10:42.10  
  7 Shea Mooney               12 East Aurora           10:48.60  
  8 Collin Barmore            11 Falconer              10:51.78  
  9 Ryan Steiner               8 Hamburg               10:54.23  
 10 Ted Tomasello             10 Iroquois              10:54.60  
 11 Mike Spencer              12 St.Francis-(          11:09.21  
 12 Cordell Reynolds           9 Hamburg               11:20.94  
 13 Christian Cook            10 Gowanda Cent          11:27.31  
 14 Austin Yetter              8 Springville           11:30.51  
 15 Gabe Rhodes                8 Silver Creek          11:31.44  
 16 Alexander Reynolds        12 Jamestown             11:43.82  
 17 Keith Neureuter            9 Pembroke              11:51.41  
 18 Casey Waterman             8 Springville           11:51.83  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Iroquois                                            4:08.24   2 
     1) Kathryn Blair 12                2) Laina Caparaso 11              
     3) Logan Streety 10                4) Leah Streety 10                
  2 East Aurora                                         4:12.24   2 
  3 Hamburg                                             4:21.69   2 
     1) Riley Bermingham 10             2) Abby Kane 9                    
     3) Charlotte Reczek 10             4)                                
  4 Orchard Park                                        4:23.17   2 
     1) Kate Doherty 10                 2) Beatrice Choroser 10           
     3) Marin Bogulski 10               4) Kameron Klass 10               
  5 Clymer-Sherman-Panama                               4:31.38   2 
     1) Hannah King 11                  2) Natalie Carris 10              
     3) Mackenzie Gratto 9              4) Kylie Schnars 10               
  6 Falconer                                            4:37.59   2 
     1) Samantha Gilbert 10             2) Grace Lundmark 8               
     3) Mackenzie Haskins 10            4) Chelsey Vincent 12             
  7 Silver Creek                                        4:39.36   1 
     1) Juliana Flick 9                 2) Alivia Penman 8                
     3) Krystel Schwab 12               4) Kylie Procknal 9               
  8 Sweet Home                                          4:52.79   2 
     1) Megan Gerber 8                  2) Kyanna Benjamin 9              
     3) Amari Hall 7                    4) Lanee Hall 8                   
  9 Gowanda Central                                     5:33.06   1 
     1) Tia Moppert 10                  2) Emagin Warrior 10              
     3) Kayla Forthman 9                4) Katarina Flaig 11              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   3:32.58   2 
     1) Josh Gabalski 12                2) Thomas Moore 11                
     3) Jon Smith 12                    4) Bo Sirieka 12                  
  2 Frewsburg Central                                   3:37.80   2 
     1) Zach Heberlein 10               2) Malik Williams 11              
     3) Quinn Conlan 11                 4) Drew Pownall 12                
  3 Hamburg                                             3:40.40   2 
     1) TyeRyan Burke 10                2) Mike Skora 11                  
     3) Brett Andolino 12               4) Jonathan Hawes 12              
  4 East Aurora                                         3:40.45   2 
     1) Ian Russ 12                     2) Jack Watson 12                 
     3) Chris Fuller 11                 4) Parker Tent 12                 
  5 Dunkirk                                             3:40.86   2 
     1) Matt Hanlon 11                  2) Miracle Berakah 9              
     3) Nelson Rosario 11               4) Nathan Ganey 12                
  6 Iroquois                                            3:40.90   1 
     1) Alex Cooley 12                  2) Mathieu Acquard 11             
     3) Pat Moran 11                    4) Ryan Mitchell 11               
  7 Orchard Park                                        3:41.59   2 
     1) Jim Michael Bertulfo 12         2) Robertino Mancabelli 10        
     3) Andrew Luchowski 12             4) Cal Puskar 12                  
  8 Jamestown                                           3:42.41   2 
     1) Jackson Arthurs 11              2) Harrison Monfort 10            
     3) Savon VanSickle 9               4) Grant Moore 11                 
  9 Clymer-Sherman-Panama                               3:48.38   1 
     1) Eathon Johnson 11               2) Elliot Johnson 11              
     3) Cole Manwaring 12               4) Fin McDonald 12                
 10 Sweet Home                                          4:08.12   1 
     1) Jacob Weissenburg 11            2) Blake Smith 10                 
     3) Tim Spengler 11                 4) Daniel Gutsu 9                 
 11 Fredonia Central                                    4:12.33   1 
     1) Rian Budzinski 10               2) Kevin Redfield 11              
     3) Caleb Crampton 12               4) Diego Rey 11                   
 12 Gowanda Central                                     4:13.24   1 
     1) Ture Hassler 12                 2) Dominik Rodriguez 10           
     3) Harry Kaus 11                   4) Nicholas Christopher 10        
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emilee Hanlon             12 Dunkirk                5-00.00  
  2 Katelynn Hennessy         11 Orchard Park          J5-00.00  
  3 Kylie Schnars             10 Clymer-Sherm          J5-00.00  
  4 Sarah Wittek              11 Iroquois               4-10.00  
  5 Maddie Mclaughlin         12 East Aurora           J4-10.00  
  6 McKayla Wolfe             10 Westfield Ac          J4-10.00  
  7 Olivia Bunn               10 Hamburg               J4-10.00  
  8 Claire Stokes             12 Fredonia Cen           4-08.00  
  8 Logan Streety             10 Iroquois               4-08.00  
 10 Mia Brogan                10 Hamburg                4-06.00  
 11 Claire Lanski              9 Fredonia Cen          J4-06.00  
 12 Celia Cocca                9 East Aurora           J4-06.00  
 13 Kenisha Hendricks         10 Sweet Home             4-04.00  
 13 Madison Kehe              10 Jamestown              4-04.00  
 -- Taylor DeLellis           11 Falconer                    NH  
 -- Mackenzie McWilliams      12 Jamestown                   NH  
 -- Abby Duttweiler            9 Pembroke                    NH  
 -- Jessica Carey             10 Orchard Park                NH  
 -- Hannah Binkley            12 Falconer                    NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant Moore               11 Jamestown              5-10.00  
  2 Ben Pinkowski             11 St.Francis-(           5-08.00  
  3 Dan Sonnenfeld            11 Pembroke              J5-08.00  
  3 John Lander               10 Orchard Park          J5-08.00  
  5 Justin Poumpey            11 St.Francis-(           5-04.00  
  6 Dustin Neckers            12 Clymer-Sherm          J5-04.00  
  7 Tyler Divine               9 Hamburg               J5-04.00  
  8 Jordan Svetz               9 Clymer-Sherm           5-02.00  
  8 Adam Russ                 11 East Aurora            5-02.00  
 10 Hunter Barnes             12 Hamburg               J5-02.00  
 10 Cole Miller               11 Iroquois              J5-02.00  
 10 Colin Cassidy              9 East Aurora           J5-02.00  
 13 Joseph Nicometo              Orchard Park          J5-02.00  
 -- Alec Stanley              12 Westfield Ac                NH  
 -- Brady Hill                11 Cattaraugus-                NH  
 -- Enoc Morales              12 Jamestown                   NH  
 -- Austin Jankowski          11 Gowanda Cent                NH  
 -- Ben Perry                 12 Pembroke                    NH  
 -- Felix Garcia              12 Dunkirk                     NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachael Ward              11 Falconer              10-06.00  
  2 Kate Doherty              10 Orchard Park           9-00.00  
  3 Jessica Ritchie           11 Cattaraugus-           8-06.00  
  4 Serene Calderon            9 Pembroke               8-00.00  
  5 Sarah Disbro              10 Falconer               7-06.00  
  6 Tess Eichner              10 Hamburg               J7-06.00  
  7 Anna Engle                12 East Aurora            7-00.00  
  8 Mindy Waag                12 Fredonia Cen          J7-00.00  
  9 Alivia Penman              8 Silver Creek          J7-00.00  
 10 Scout Seelau               9 Pembroke               6-06.00  
 11 Sara Beebe                10 Jamestown             J6-06.00  
 11 Alison Lenda              11 Iroquois              J6-06.00  
 -- Holly Isaacson             9 Jamestown                   NH  
 -- Emma Romanik               9 Silver Creek                NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kegan Mancabelli           8 Orchard Park          11-06.00  
  2 Justin Zimmerman          10 East Aurora           11-00.00  
  3 Marshall Testa            10 Iroquois             J11-00.00  
  3 Luis Irrizary             11 Orchard Park         J11-00.00  
  5 Liam Doyle                11 Hamburg              J11-00.00  
  6 Cody Pool                 12 Jamestown             10-06.00  
  6 Hessen Bahgat             10 Fredonia Cen          10-06.00  
  8 Chris Day                 10 Sweet Home             9-06.00  
  9 Hunter Teboe              10 Falconer               9-00.00  
  9 Brady Hill                11 Cattaraugus-           9-00.00  
 -- Soren Calderon            11 Pembroke                    NH  
 -- Dominik Rodriguez         10 Gowanda Cent                NH  
 -- Collan Zimmerman          12 East Aurora                 NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara Puskar               10 Orchard Park          16-02.00  
  2 Halie Perrino             11 Hamburg               16-01.50  
  3 Genevieve Arnold          10 Orchard Park          15-05.50  
  4 Unique Bryant             11 Pembroke              15-02.50  
  5 Maria Covelli             11 Hamburg               15-01.50  
  6 Julia Peinkofer           11 Iroquois              15-01.00  
  7 Grace Lundmark             8 Falconer              15-00.00  
  8 Delphine Brodowski         9 Iroquois              14-02.50  
  9 Andrianna Pucci            9 Fredonia Cen          13-03.25  
 10 Janel Williams             9 Gowanda Cent          13-03.00  
 11 Emma Cassidy              12 East Aurora          J13-03.00  
 12 Adriana Ellsworth          7 Sweet Home            13-02.50  
 13 grace Frederick           11 East Aurora          J13-02.50  
 14 Holly Isaacson             9 Jamestown             12-07.00  
 15 Grace Elder                9 Falconer              12-06.50  
 16 Kylie Schnars             10 Clymer-Sherm          12-04.50  
 17 Lauren Michael            12 Clymer-Sherm          12-03.50  
 18 Emma Pumford              11 Jamestown             12-03.25  
 19 Avery Knapp               10 Westfield Ac           9-10.00  
 -- Scout Seelau               9 Pembroke                    ND  
 -- Mindy Waag                12 Fredonia Cen                ND  
 -- Faith Johnson             10 Sweet Home                  ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devin Eddy                11 Dunkirk               20-03.00  
  2 Issiah Velez              12 Dunkirk               19-11.50  
  3 Nino Rivera               10 Orchard Park          19-06.00  
  4 Takye Branch               9 Jamestown             19-04.00  
  5 Nick Hafner               11 Hamburg               19-03.00  
  6 Jacob Wicher              11 Hamburg               18-11.00  
  7 Bo Sirieka                12 St.Francis-(          18-07.50  
  8 Kegan Mancabelli           8 Orchard Park          18-06.50  
  9 Keifer Austin             12 Gowanda Cent          18-01.00  
 10 Dominik Thomas            11 St.Francis-(          18-00.00  
 11 Mason Field               10 Springville           17-08.50  
 12 Rian Budzinski            10 Fredonia Cen          17-07.50  
 13 Nick Barresi              11 Westfield Ac          17-03.50  
 14 Jordan Svetz               9 Clymer-Sherm          17-00.00  
 15 Carlton Aures             12 East Aurora           16-10.00  
 16 Dustin Neckers            12 Clymer-Sherm          16-09.25  
 17 Sam Pischera              11 Falconer              16-07.00  
 18 Kevin Redfield            11 Fredonia Cen          16-06.50  
 19 Evan Herbold              11 Iroquois              16-04.00  
 20 Colin Cassidy              9 East Aurora           16-03.00  
 21 Jon Bellardo              10 Falconer              15-09.00  
 22 Anthony Spann             11 Westfield Ac          15-08.00  
 23 Cam'Ron Mays               9 Jamestown             15-06.50  
 24 Noah Vogtli                8 Gowanda Cent          15-03.25  
 25 Matthew Blakely            9 Cattaraugus-          13-03.00  
 26 Zachary Murphy            11 Iroquois              13-01.50  
 -- Ben Perry                 12 Pembroke                    ND  
 -- Isaiah Killian            10 Sweet Home                  ND  
 -- Nathaniel Davis           12 Sweet Home                  ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Genevieve Arnold          10 Orchard Park          35-02.50  
  2 Madison Kehe              10 Jamestown             32-08.25  
  3 Samantha Gilbert          10 Falconer              32-05.25  
  4 Giovanna Calamunci        10 Jamestown             32-04.00  
  5 Jordyn Waller             11 Sweet Home            31-07.25  
  6 Maria Covelli             11 Hamburg               31-05.50  
  7 Anna Buchanan             10 Fredonia Cen          31-03.50  
  8 Emma Maxson               12 Hamburg               31-01.00  
  9 Asia Streety              12 Iroquois              31-00.50  
 10 grace Frederick           11 East Aurora           29-05.75  
 11 Emma Cassidy              12 East Aurora           28-05.00  
 12 Paige Supkoski            10 Fredonia Cen          28-01.00  
 13 Abby Duttweiler            9 Pembroke             J28-01.00  
 14 Ashton Francis             9 Gowanda Cent          27-04.00  
 15 Grace Elder                9 Falconer              27-01.00  
 16 Lindsey Gabel              9 Gowanda Cent          26-01.50  
 17 Makartnee Mortimer         7 Westfield Ac          26-00.50  
 -- Rachele Anthony           12 Iroquois                    ND  
 -- Sara Puskar               10 Orchard Park                ND  
 -- Scout Seelau               9 Pembroke                    ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Pinkowski             11 St.Francis-(          41-05.00  
  2 Hunter Barnes             12 Hamburg               40-00.50  
  3 Devin Eddy                11 Dunkirk               39-09.25  
  3 Brett Curtin              12 St.Francis-(          39-09.25  
  5 Issiah Velez              12 Dunkirk               38-07.50  
  6 Takye Branch               9 Jamestown             38-07.00  
  7 Jacob Wicher              11 Hamburg               38-01.00  
  8 Justin Zimmerman          10 East Aurora           38-00.00  
  9 Jack Kane                 10 Orchard Park          37-00.00  
 10 Ben Perry                 12 Pembroke              36-06.00  
 11 Andrew Field              12 Fredonia Cen          36-02.50  
 12 Logan Miles                9 Westfield Ac          33-08.75  
 13 Cam'Ron Mays               9 Jamestown             33-06.00  
 14 Harry Kaus                11 Gowanda Cent          33-05.50  
 15 Marshall Testa            10 Iroquois              32-08.00  
 16 Evan Roden                10 East Aurora           32-03.00  
 17 Noah Knappenberger        11 Westfield Ac          31-11.25  
 18 Ethan Hess                   Orchard Park          31-08.00  
 19 TreyVon Kopta              8 Clymer-Sherm          31-01.00  
 20 Matthew Blakely            9 Cattaraugus-          31-00.00  
 21 Zachary Murphy            11 Iroquois              28-10.50  
 22 Zach Dawley               10 Fredonia Cen          26-03.00  
 -- Austin Jankowski          11 Gowanda Cent                ND  
 -- Rayven Sample             11 Falconer                    ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Donner             12 Iroquois              36-02.25  
  2 Madelyn Harrison           8 Hamburg               33-01.50  
  3 Madison Palmer            12 East Aurora           32-08.50  
  4 Sarah Wittek              11 Iroquois              30-02.50  
  5 Kiara Slaughter           12 Jamestown             29-06.25  
  6 Lauren Kluck              12 Fredonia Cen          29-03.75  
  7 Cassidy Regan             12 Hamburg               29-00.50  
  8 Jessie Morrison           11 Falconer              27-08.00  
  9 Sophia Stalica            11 Silver Creek          27-01.25  
 10 Morgan Tracy              11 Jamestown             25-05.25  
 11 Jessie Weaver             12 Pembroke              25-03.25  
 12 Christa Decker            11 Clymer-Sherm          24-10.50  
 13 Ashley Sischo             12 Falconer              24-02.50  
 14 Alicia Kluck              10 Fredonia Cen          24-01.75  
 15 Jadyn Wagner              11 Sweet Home            23-07.25  
 16 Rose Quinlin              10 Orchard Park          23-06.25  
 17 Hannah Hartung             9 Orchard Park          23-01.25  
 18 Serena Emery              12 Gowanda Cent          22-09.75  
 19 Tatum Stitzel             10 Gowanda Cent          21-11.75  
 20 Lauren Quagliana          11 Westfield Ac          21-06.75  
 21 Jenna Straight            12 Clymer-Sherm          21-06.50  
 22 Avery Knapp               10 Westfield Ac          21-05.25  
 22 Kelsey Wagner              9 Sweet Home            21-05.25  
 24 Kennedy Horning           11 East Aurora           21-02.00  
 25 Rose Ellis                 9 Cattaraugus-          18-11.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caden Jensen              12 Orchard Park          43-11.25  
  2 Nate Shuart               11 Fredonia Cen          40-10.75  
  3 John Haberman             10 Hamburg               40-00.25  
  4 Josh Rose                 11 Sweet Home            39-08.25  
  5 Ture Hassler              12 Gowanda Cent          39-07.00  
  6 Andrew Musacchio          11 Gowanda Cent          39-04.25  
  7 Nick Bishop               12 Falconer              39-02.75  
  8 Jake Guerra               12 Fredonia Cen          39-00.75  
  9 Solomon Shabazz           11 Sweet Home            38-06.25  
 10 JT Anstett                12 East Aurora           37-00.75  
 11 Matt Reeb                 12 Pembroke              35-05.00  
 12 Eric Schon                10 St.Francis-(          35-02.25  
 13 Keegan Hannon             11 St.Francis-(         J35-02.25  
 14 Jorden Wloch              11 Hamburg               34-07.50  
 15 Anthony Pietromicca       12 Orchard Park          34-03.00  
 16 Skylar Myers              11 Jamestown             33-11.25  
 17 Robert Steffy             11 Cattaraugus-          33-10.25  
 18 Andrew Baribeau           10 Westfield Ac          32-11.00  
 19 Daniel Maywalt            12 Iroquois              32-10.75  
 20 McLain Hinkler            12 Clymer-Sherm          32-03.00  
 21 Matthew Rhodes            11 Jamestown             31-02.50  
 22 Kaden Bianco              10 Falconer              30-10.00  
 23 Adam DeArcos              12 Iroquois              30-07.75  
 24 Lincoln Patternosh         9 Westfield Ac          29-09.50  
 25 Chris Dugas               12 Pembroke              28-07.00  
 26 Caleb Heigl                9 East Aurora           28-04.00  
 27 Ashton Lucas              12 Clymer-Sherm          27-07.50  
 28 Devin Land                10 Dunkirk               26-11.75  
 29 Caleb Benston             11 Cattaraugus-          23-00.25  
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Donner             12 Iroquois                130-06  
  2 Eleanor Clarke            12 Hamburg                 100-05  
  3 Morgan Tracy              11 Jamestown                93-03  
  4 Jadyn Wagner              11 Sweet Home               87-07  
  5 Jessie Morrison           11 Falconer                 85-08  
  6 Madison Palmer            12 East Aurora              83-07  
  7 Lauren Kluck              12 Fredonia Cen             81-09  
  8 Serena Emery              12 Gowanda Cent             80-10  
  9 Lauren Zielinski          10 Hamburg                  76-00  
 10 Jessie Weaver             12 Pembroke                 72-08  
 11 Sarah Wittek              11 Iroquois                 72-03  
 12 Paige Nichols             11 Westfield Ac             71-03  
 13 Anna Vallone               9 Fredonia Cen             69-02  
 14 Christa Decker            11 Clymer-Sherm             65-04  
 15 Lauren Tracy               9 Jamestown                62-09  
 16 Hannah Binkley            12 Falconer                 62-01  
 17 Sophia Stalica            11 Silver Creek             60-11  
 18 Emma Brodzik              10 Orchard Park             60-08  
 19 Kelsey Wagner              9 Sweet Home               56-03  
 20 Jenna Straight            12 Clymer-Sherm             56-01  
 21 Madison Knavel            10 Orchard Park             55-08  
 22 Rose Ellis                 9 Cattaraugus-             54-06  
 23 Debbie Dewey              10 Gowanda Cent             52-04  
 24 Jessi Rickerson           10 Westfield Ac             43-02  
 25 Mattelein Evans           10 East Aurora              34-03  
 -- Amanda Knauss             11 Pembroke                    ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caden Jensen              12 Orchard Park            133-07  
  2 Solomon Shabazz           11 Sweet Home              121-03  
  3 Skylar Myers              11 Jamestown               115-05  
  4 John Haberman             10 Hamburg                 113-06  
  5 Anthony Pietromicca       12 Orchard Park            104-10  
  6 Eric Schon                10 St.Francis-(            102-11  
  7 Robert Steffy             11 Cattaraugus-            101-08  
  8 JT Anstett                12 East Aurora             101-06  
  9 David Becker              11 Hamburg                  99-03  
 10 Josh Rose                 11 Sweet Home               98-10  
 11 Jaiden McKoy              10 Jamestown                98-05  
 12 Kaden Bianco              10 Falconer                 98-02  
 13 Tyler Wise                12 Falconer                 96-04  
 14 Alex Francisco            11 Springville              96-01  
 15 Andrew Musacchio          11 Gowanda Cent             92-07  
 15 Nate Shuart               11 Fredonia Cen             92-07  
 17 McLain Hinkler            12 Clymer-Sherm             91-06  
 18 Jake Guerra               12 Fredonia Cen             90-10  
 19 Andrew Baribeau           10 Westfield Ac             90-07  
 20 Kurt Stitzel              12 Gowanda Cent             89-09  
 21 Lincoln Patternosh         9 Westfield Ac             80-08  
 22 Matt Reeb                 12 Pembroke                 79-05  
 23 Jacob Lawson              10 Pembroke                 79-04  
 24 Daniel Maywalt            12 Iroquois                 77-05  
 25 Devin Land                10 Dunkirk                  71-01  
 26 Caleb Heigl                9 East Aurora              65-01  
 27 Adam DeArcos              12 Iroquois                 61-07  
 28 Sebastion Hinkler          9 Clymer-Sherm             59-10  
 29 Caleb Benston             11 Cattaraugus-             55-00  
 -- Nolan Thomas              11 St.Francis-(                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Orchard Park               131        2) Iroquois                   97.50
    3) East Aurora                 89        4) Hamburg                    76   
    5) Pembroke                    55        6) Dunkirk                    45   
    7) Falconer                    43        8) Jamestown                  39   
    9) Fredonia Central            38.50    10) Clymer-Sherman-Panama      21   
   11) Silver Creek                20       12) Sweet Home                 17   
   13) Westfield Academy           14       14) Cattaraugus-Little Valley   7   
   15) Springville                  6       16) Gowanda Central             3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Orchard Park               121        2) St.Francis-(Buff)          76.50
    2) East Aurora                 76.50     4) Hamburg                    67   
    5) Jamestown                   65.50     6) Dunkirk                    60.50
    7) Sweet Home                  44        8) Fredonia Central           41.50
    9) Iroquois                    35.50    10) Frewsburg Central          21   
   11) Falconer                    20       12) Springville                19   
   13) Clymer-Sherman-Panama       14.50    13) Pembroke                   14.50
   15) Gowanda Central             14       16) Westfield Academy           9   
   17) Cattaraugus-Little Valley    2