Buffalo Track & Field Classic

www.vsathletics.com

Save 15% off online purchases with coupon code "trackqua" 

Licensed to Trackqua - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/8/2018 04:14 PM
Buffalo Track & FIeld Classic - 7/7/2018                    
Johnne B. Wiley Sports Complex                     

Event 1  55 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sylvester, Rae'Lyiah         Unattached               11.01   2 
  2 Knight, Kamryn               Erie Lions               11.05   2 
  3 Overton-Evans, Ziyun         Erie Lions               11.68   1 
  4 McLaurin, Avavha             Erie Lions               12.05   1 
  5 Nimely, Tepo                 Godapeed                 12.32   1 
  6 Green, Genesis               Erie Lions               12.74   1 
  7 Nimely, Fayza                Godapeed                 13.67   2 
  8 Batchelor, Matiya            Unattached               13.76   1 
  9 Crosby, Zimera               Erie Lions               14.13   1 
 10 Towns, McKinley              Godapeed                 15.93   1 
 
Event 2  55 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howze, Sha-Teek              Unattached               10.71  
  2 Breedlove, Amir              Elite Flyers             10.89  
  3 Ellis, Makai                 Elite Flyers             10.92  
  4 Williams, Carter             Unattached               12.20  
  5 Cercone, Kane                Striders                 14.03  
  6 Gambill, Josiah              Erie Lions               45.16  
 -- Page, Ma'Kai                 Unattached                 SCR  
 
Event 3  55 Meter Dash 7 & 8 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Joss                  Erie Lions               10.07   1 
  2 Albritton, Brooklyn          Elite Flyers             10.23   1 
  3 Gambill, Janiyah             Erie Lions               10.53   1 
  4 Towns, Maya                  Godapeed                 10.58   2 
  5 Jackson, Caylen              Just Blaze               10.60   2 
  6 Harge, Cori Princess         Urban Fire A             10.90   1 
  7 Gambill, DeAirah             Erie Lions               11.18   2 
  8 LaCross, Violet              Striders                 13.05   1 
 
Event 4  55 Meter Dash 7 & 8 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gambill, Joell               Erie Lions               10.02  
  2 Pereira, Blake               Unattached               11.03  
  3 O'Malley, Tiernan            Just Blaze               11.14  
  4 Mollerus, Chase              Unattached               11.34  
 
Event 5  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Talise              Unattached                9.32  
  2 Baker, Michelle              Just Blaze                9.37  
  3 Olson, Kiersten              Striders                 10.07  
  4 O'Malley, Maddie             Just Blaze               10.12  
  5 Dearring-Walker, Maryiah     Elite Flyers             10.82  
 
Event 6  55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman, Jarod               Godapeed                  8.75  
  2 Coleman, Jaevon              Unattached                9.00  
  3 Webb, Coran                  Elite Flyers              9.73  
  4 Mickel, Danarii              Erie Lions                9.99  
  5 Edmond, Jeffery              Erie Lions               10.12  
  6 Lugo, Aurelio                Unattached               10.21  
  7 Dearring-Walker, Mekhi       Elite Flyers             11.72  
 -- Robinson-Payne, Jayaciay     Striders                   SCR  
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knight, Kamryn               Erie Lions               20.88   1 
  2 Sylvester, Rae'Lyiah         Unattached               21.22   2 
  3 Overton-Evans, Ziyun         Erie Lions               22.09   2 
  4 McLaurin, Avavha             Erie Lions               22.56   2 
  5 Nimely, Tepo                 Godapeed                 22.98   1 
  6 Green, Genesis               Erie Lions               23.67   1 
  7 Nimely, Fayza                Godapeed                 24.99   1 
  8 Crosby, Zimera               Erie Lions               26.67   1 
  9 Towns, McKinley              Godapeed                 28.55   2 
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sharp, Jhordan               Elite Flyers             18.97   2 
  2 Bishop, E'Marrion            Striders                 19.38   1 
  3 Ellis, Makai                 Elite Flyers             19.60   2 
  4 Breedlove, Amir              Elite Flyers             21.01   1 
  5 Williams, Carter             Unattached               22.77   1 
  6 Beaumont, Tage               Striders                 22.80   1 
  7 Cercone, Kane                Striders                 27.38   2 
  8 Lewis, Elijah                Elite Flyers             34.43   2 
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash 7 & 8 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crockett, Samiya             Erie Lions               16.73   1 
  2 Brown, Alayha                Erie Lions               16.87   1 
  3 Gray, Samyra                 Elite Flyers             18.40   2 
  4 Jones, Joss                  Erie Lions               18.57   1 
  5 Towns, Maya                  Godapeed                 18.71   2 
  6 Jackson, Caylen              Just Blaze               19.01   2 
  7 Gambill, Janiyah             Erie Lions               19.15   1 
  8 Harge, Cori Princess         Urban Fire A             19.28   1 
  9 Gambill, DeAirah             Erie Lions               20.53   1 
 10 Doris-Eaton, Abrehet         Elite Flyers             24.08   2 
 -- DeLaney, Jaelle              Unattached                 SCR     
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash 7 & 8 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haynes, Za'Ki                Godapeed                 16.32   2 
  2 Knight, Marquis              Erie Lions               17.71   1 
  3 Gambill, Joell               Erie Lions               18.23   1 
  4 O'Malley, Tiernan            Just Blaze               19.78   1 
  5 Pereira, Blake               Unattached               20.22   1 
  6 Mollerus, Chase              Unattached               20.46   1 
 
Event 11  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tate, Unique                 Erie Lions               15.84   3 
  2 Jackson, Talise              Unattached               15.93   3 
  3 Nickson, Saveyah             Elite Flyers             16.04   1 
  4 Harrell, Amira               Godapeed                 16.56   3 
  5 Baker, Michelle              Just Blaze               16.79   1 
  6 Nelson, Autumn               Godapeed                 16.81   1 
  7 Olson, Kiersten              Striders                 17.92   2 
  8 Gwan, Emori                  Urban Fire A             18.44   1 
  9 Washington, Ja'Miah          Elite Flyers             18.64   1 
 10 Robinson, Jade               Elite Flyers             19.07   2 
 11 Wilson, Natalia              Elite Flyers             20.41   3 
 12 Dearring-Walker, Maryiah     Elite Flyers             21.59   3 
 
Event 12  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eskridge, Jack               Unattached               13.86   3 
  2 West, Amaree                 Just Blaze               14.56   2 
  3 Franklin, Christien          Elite Flyers             15.00   1 
  4 Gray, Jalen                  Elite Flyers             15.02   1 
  5 Jones, Joseph                Erie Lions               15.24   2 
  6 Phelps, Bakari               Urban Fire A             15.41   1 
  7 Delieh, Gabriel              Godapeed                 15.71   2 
  8 Freeman, Jarod               Godapeed                 15.91   3 
  9 Harris, Frederick            Godapeed                 16.56   3 
 10 Wayne, Kayden                Just Blaze               17.11   1 
 11 Dorman-McCray, Keir          Elite Flyers             17.25   1 
 12 Robinson, Jahmarley          Erie Lions               17.42   3 
 13 Mickel, Danarii              Erie Lions               17.46   3 
 14 Edmond, Davion               Erie Lions               17.49   2 
 15 Webb, Coran                  Elite Flyers             17.62   1 
 16 Edmond, Jeffery              Erie Lions               18.09   1 
 17 Patterson, Quincy            Unattached               18.88   2 
 18 Dearring-Walker, Mekhi       Elite Flyers             21.41   2 
 
Event 13  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Divison Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kenner, Jada                 Just Blaze               12.62   1 
  2 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers             13.82   1 
  3 Zaso, Laiana                 Elite Flyers             14.36   1 
  4 Gwan, Elon                   Urban Fire A             14.40   1 
  5 Long, Jance                  Godapeed                 14.52   3 
  6 Towns, Nelia                 Godapeed                 14.61   3 
  7 Adams, Kennedy               Just Blaze               14.70   2 
  8 Tripi, Gabrielle             West Seneca              14.77   3 
  9 Kendrick, Jada               Elite Flyers             15.83   1 
 10 Dusen, Alyssa                Just Blaze               15.86   1 
 11 Bates, Kamora                Elite Flyers             15.89   1 
 12 Phelps, Maya                 Urban Fire A             15.96   2 
 13 Crowder, Trinity             Elite Flyers             15.99   3 
 14 Hall, Kimaya                 Unattached               16.03   3 
 15 Dybalski, Violet             West Seneca              16.53   2 
 16 Fluker, Timesha              Unattached               16.94   2 
 17 Madonia, Hannah              Striders                 17.44   2 
 18 Adams, Paige                 Just Blaze               18.82   2 
 19 Patterson, Love              Unattached               19.49   2 
 
Event 14  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Divison Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bobbitt Jr, Dennis           Just Blaze               13.97   1 
  2 Green, Jamarr                Godapeed                 14.10   2 
  3 Henderson, Ayden             Godapeed                 14.99   2 
  4 Hicks, Jayden                Niagara                  15.45   1 
  5 Kidd, Howard                 Elite Flyers             16.40   1 
  6 Gambill, Kasir               Erie Lions               16.59   2 
 
Event 15  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Nevaeh               Just Blaze               13.16  
  2 Mayfield, Diamen             Godapeed                 13.35  
  3 Bullock, Brooklyn            Urban Fire A             13.94  
  4 Kendrick, Jasmine            Elite Flyers             14.17  
  5 Clarke, Tianna               Godapeed                 15.59  
  6 Palmer, Aniya                Urban Fire A             17.83  
 
Event 16  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Eli                 Godapeed                 12.96  
  2 Jackson, Tyrique             Unattached               14.39  
  3 Davis, Dylan                 Striders                 14.52  
 
Event 17  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pratt, Skye                  Just Blaze               12.89  
  2 Konieczny, Amanda            Unattached               13.07  
  3 Tait, Emily                  Just Blaze               13.09  
  4 Holmes, Imani                Elite Flyers             14.04  
  5 Grande, Ava                  West Seneca              14.14  
  6 Serio, Brooklynn             West Seneca              14.74  
  7 Stachowika, Samantha         West Seneca              15.67  
 
Event 18  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard, Jalen                Urban Fire A             11.71  
  2 Townsend, Nathaniel          Niagara                  12.55  
  3 Hutchinson, Amir             Godapeed                 12.71  
  4 Eldridge, Dakota             Unattached               12.74  
  5 Edwards, Mehki               Just Blaze               13.30  
 
Event 20  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Aaron                 Unattached               11.50  
  2 Sesay, Alhagie               Unattached               11.53  
  3 Kelly, Travis                West Seneca              11.97  
  4 Krzanowicz, Kyle             West Seneca              11.99  
  5 Hunter, Miles                Unattached               12.37  
  6 Tonge, Cullen                West Seneca              12.66  
 
Event 21  200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knight, Kamryn               Erie Lions               43.81  
  2 Overton-Evans, Ziyun         Erie Lions               49.93  
  3 Crosby, Zimera               Erie Lions             1:01.55  
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharp, Jhordan               Elite Flyers             40.29  
  2 Bishop, E'Marrion            Striders                 41.92  
  3 Ellis, Makai                 Elite Flyers             43.23  
  4 Beaumont, Tage               Striders                 51.80  
 
Event 23  200 Meter Dash 7 & 8 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crockett, Samiya             Erie Lions               35.39  
  2 Brown, Alayha                Erie Lions               37.67  
  3 Jones, Joss                  Erie Lions               37.93  
  4 Coleman, Juliana             Unattached               37.95  
  5 Gray, Samyra                 Elite Flyers             41.32  
  6 Gambill, DeAirah             Erie Lions               43.84  
  7 Jackson, Caylen              Just Blaze               45.32  
  8 Doris-Eaton, Abrehet         Elite Flyers             52.75  
 -- DeLaney, Jaelle              Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Cercone, Briar               Striders                   SCR  
 -- LaCross, Violet              Striders                   SCR  
 -- Miller, Siahana              Elite Flyers               SCR  
 -- Albritton, Brooklyn          Elite Flyers               SCR  
 
Event 24  200 Meter Dash 7 & 8 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haynes, Za'Ki                Godapeed                 34.81  
  2 Knight, Marquis              Erie Lions               38.11  
  3 O'Malley, Tiernan            Just Blaze               43.73  
 
Event 25  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tate, Unique                 Erie Lions               33.74   1 
  2 Harrell, Amira               Godapeed                 34.16   2 
  3 Nickson, Saveyah             Elite Flyers             34.77   1 
  4 Gwan, Emori                  Urban Fire A             35.10   2 
  5 Baker, Michelle              Just Blaze               36.73   1 
  6 Nelson, Autumn               Godapeed                 38.36   1 
  7 O'Malley, Maddie             Just Blaze               38.87   1 
  8 Washington, Ja'Miah          Elite Flyers             40.12   1 
  9 Robinson, Jade               Elite Flyers             41.72   2 
 10 Barnes, Emari                02-Unattache             43.32   2 
 11 Wilson, Natalia              Elite Flyers             48.19   2 
 12 Dearring-Walker, Maryiah     Elite Flyers             52.28   2 
 -- Brundige, London             Godapeed                   SCR     
 
Event 26  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eskridge, Jack               Unattached               29.90   1 
  2 Freeman, Jarod               Godapeed                 31.38   2 
  3 Delieh, Gabriel              Godapeed                 31.88   2 
  4 Franklin, Christien          Elite Flyers             32.50   1 
  5 Harris, Frederick            Godapeed                 35.94   2 
  6 Robinson, Jahmarley          Erie Lions               37.24   1 
  7 Edmond, Davion               Erie Lions               37.48   1 
  8 Dorman-McCray, Keir          Elite Flyers             37.96   1 
  9 Mickel, Danarii              Erie Lions               38.78   2 
 10 Edmond, Jeffery              Erie Lions               41.49   2 
 11 Dearring-Walker, Mekhi       Elite Flyers             50.43   1 
 
Event 27  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Divison Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kenner, Jada                 Just Blaze               26.01   1 
  2 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers             28.34   1 
  3 Gwan, Elon                   Urban Fire A             29.51   2 
  4 Long, Jance                  Godapeed                 30.64   2 
  5 Fluker, Timesha              Unattached               30.67   2 
  5 Tripi, Gabrielle             West Seneca              30.67   2 
  7 Kendrick, Jada               Elite Flyers             33.55   1 
  8 Crowder, Trinity             Elite Flyers             33.59   3 
  9 Phelps, Maya                 Urban Fire A             33.88   3 
 10 Dusen, Alyssa                Just Blaze               34.17   3 
 11 Dybalski, Violet             West Seneca              35.03   3 
 12 Bates, Kamora                Elite Flyers             35.14   1 
 
Event 28  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Divison Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bobbitt Jr, Dennis           Just Blaze               29.45  
  2 Henderson, Ayden             Godapeed                 30.76  
  3 Gambill, Kasir               Erie Lions               34.01  
  4 Towns, Matthew               Godapeed                 38.72  
 
Event 29  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Diamen             Godapeed                 27.88  
  2 Bullock, Brooklyn            Urban Fire A             29.26  
  3 Kendrick, Jasmine            Elite Flyers             29.28  
  4 Baker, Kristian              Just Blaze               31.24  
  5 Clarke, Tianna               Godapeed                 35.07  
 
Event 30  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vincent, Warren              Unattached               27.56  
  2 Adams, Luke                  Just Blaze               28.54  
  3 Gayle, Theron                Unattached               30.11  
  4 Davis, Dylan                 Striders                 31.21  
  5 Taggart, Dylan               Unattached               31.22  
 
Event 31  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pratt, Skye                  Just Blaze               27.16  
  2 Konieczny, Amanda            Unattached               27.17  
  3 Grande, Ava                  West Seneca              28.80  
  4 Mings, Jasmine               West Seneca              29.50  
  5 Holmes, Imani                Elite Flyers             29.55  
  6 Serio, Brooklynn             West Seneca              31.14  
 
Event 32  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berakah, Miracle             Striders                 24.74  
  2 Townsend, Nathaniel          Niagara                  25.99  
  3 Howard, Jalen                Urban Fire A             26.75  
  4 Eldridge, Dakota             Unattached               26.75  
  5 Swiatek, Casey               West Seneca              27.59  
 
Event 33  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seger, Madison               Niagara                  31.35  
 
Event 34  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Aaron                 Unattached               22.92  
  2 Sesay, Alhagie               Unattached               23.66  
  3 Casinelli, Reese             Godapeed                 23.74  
  4 Kelly, Travis                West Seneca              24.34  
 
Event 36  400 Meter Dash 6 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop, E'Marrion            Striders               1:35.17  
 
Event 37  400 Meter Dash 7 & 8 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Alayha                Erie Lions             1:25.12  
  2 Coleman, Juliana             Unattached             1:26.25  
  3 Crockett, Samiya             Erie Lions             1:31.08  
  4 Gambill, Janiyah             Erie Lions             1:34.91  
  5 Gray, Samyra                 Elite Flyers           1:46.62  
 
Event 38  400 Meter Dash 7 & 8 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knight, Marquis              Erie Lions             1:25.82  
  2 Haynes, Za'Ki                Godapeed               1:28.18  
  3 Gambill, Joell               Erie Lions             1:32.95  
 
Event 39  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tate, Unique                 Erie Lions             1:16.10   1 
  2 O'Malley, Maddie             Just Blaze             1:24.85   1 
  3 Shuford, Leila               Godapeed               1:27.18   1 
  4 Washington, Ja'Miah          Elite Flyers           1:30.27   2 
  5 Robinson, Jade               Elite Flyers           1:36.13   2 
 -- Wilson, Natalia              Elite Flyers               SCR     
 
Event 40  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delieh, Gabriel              Godapeed               1:11.99  
  2 Jones, Joseph                Erie Lions             1:14.73  
  3 Coleman, Jaevon              Unattached             1:16.31  
  4 Franklin, Christien          Elite Flyers           1:19.49  
  5 Harris, Frederick            Godapeed               1:19.88  
  6 Edmond, Davion               Erie Lions             1:25.63  
  7 Dorman-McCray, Keir          Elite Flyers           1:34.24  
  8 Robinson, Jahmarley          Erie Lions             1:39.43  
 
Event 41  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Divison Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers           1:04.44  
  2 Zaso, Laiana                 Elite Flyers           1:09.67  
  3 Adams, Kennedy               Just Blaze             1:12.85  
  4 Crowder, Trinity             Elite Flyers           1:19.62  
  5 Dusen, Alyssa                Just Blaze             1:26.90  
 
Event 42  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Divison Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bobbitt Jr, Dennis           Just Blaze             1:06.15   1 
  2 Green, Jamarr                Godapeed               1:08.92   2 
  3 Baker, Brenton               Just Blaze             1:12.14   2 
  4 Gambill, Dizareon            Erie Lions             1:12.52   1 
  5 Freeman, Bernard             Godapeed               1:14.28   2 
  6 Gambill, Kasir               Erie Lions             1:18.86   2 
  7 O'Malley, Aiden              Just Blaze             1:25.09   1 
 
Event 43  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Kristian              Just Blaze             1:12.70  
  2 Barlette, Noel               West Seneca            1:18.41  
 
Event 44  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vincent, Warren              Unattached             1:01.30  
  2 Adams, Luke                  Just Blaze             1:03.98  
  3 Davis, Dylan                 Striders               1:09.12  
 
Event 45  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rinaldo, Jade                West Seneca            1:17.74  
 
Event 46  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Jake               West Seneca              55.77  
  2 Washington, Xavier           Unattached               55.87  
  2 Berakah, Miracle             Striders                 55.87  
  4 Edwards, Mehki               Just Blaze             1:04.51  
  5 Gorny, Andrew                Urban Fire A           1:04.59  
  6 Baker, Derek                 Unattached             1:07.24  
 
Event 47  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seger, Madison               Niagara                1:13.23  
 
Event 48  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Aaron                 Unattached               50.76  
  2 Casinelli, Reese             Godapeed                 51.93  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shuford, Leila               Godapeed               4:11.98  
 
Event 54  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Joseph                Erie Lions             2:57.98  
 -- Gray, Jalen                  Elite Flyers               SCR  
 
Event 55  800 Meter Run 11-12 Divison Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- James, Carmen                Unattached                 SCR  
 
Event 56  800 Meter Run 11-12 Divison Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Jamarr                Godapeed               2:41.47  
  2 Baker, Brenton               Just Blaze             2:41.90  
  3 Henderson, Ayden             Godapeed               2:44.45  
  4 Freeman, Bernard             Godapeed               2:50.04  
  5 Gambill, Dizareon            Erie Lions             2:50.76  
  6 Kidd, Howard                 Elite Flyers           2:59.31  
 
Event 57  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Diamen             Godapeed               2:45.41  
  2 Baker, Kristian              Just Blaze             2:52.33  
 
Event 58  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Luke                  Just Blaze             2:38.30  
 
Event 59  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stachowika, Samantha         West Seneca            3:15.02  
 
Event 60  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Derek                 Unattached             2:33.94  
  2 Doris-eaton, Hafte           Elite Flyers           2:34.42  
 
Event 70  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Divison Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barlette, Stevie             West Seneca            5:37.35  
  2 Baker, Brenton               Just Blaze             5:37.85  
  3 McLeod, Janek                Just Blaze             6:20.26  
  4 O'Malley, Aiden              Just Blaze             6:30.29  
 
Event 71  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barlette, Noel               West Seneca            5:33.03  
 
Event 73  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rinaldo, Jade                West Seneca            6:08.52  
 
Event 74  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Derek                 Unattached             4:54.51  
  2 Doris-eaton, Hafte           Elite Flyers           4:58.04  
 
Event 75  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beach, Isabelle              Just Blaze             7:41.72  
 
Event 85  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Divison Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Towns, Nelia                 Godapeed                 21.55  
 
Event 86  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Divison Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLeod, Janek                Just Blaze               26.91  
 
Event 88  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gayle, Theron                Unattached               20.22  
 
Event 91  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flores, Savilla              Unattached               21.53  
 
Event 92  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Blake                 Unattached               19.17  
 
Event 93  4x100 Meter Relay 6 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erie Lions  'A'                                     1:37.87  
     1) Crosby, Zimera                  2) Knight, Kamryn                 
     3) Overton-Evans, Ziyun            4) McLaurin, Avavha               
 
Event 95  4x100 Meter Relay 7 & 8 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erie Lions  'A'                                     1:18.74  
     1) Crockett, Samiya                2) Gambill, Janiyah               
     3) Jones, Joss                     4) Brown, Alayha                  
 
Event 96  4x100 Meter Relay 7 & 8 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erie Lions  'A'                                     1:09.62  
     1) Knight, Marquis                 2) Gambill, Joell                 
 
Event 98  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed  'A'                                       1:03.23  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godspeed  'A'                                         47.37  
 
Event 117  4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Just Blaze  'A'                                     4:19.50  
     1) Pratt, Skye                     2) Tait, Emily                    
 
Event 121  Long Jump 6 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Matiya            Unattached             4-11.75  
 
Event 122  Long Jump 6 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breedlove, Amir              Elite Flyers           7-02.00  
  2 Beaumont, Tage               Striders               5-11.00  
  3 Bishop, E'Marrion            Striders               5-06.50  
  4 Howze, Sha-Teek              Unattached             5-01.00  
  5 Cercone, Kane                Striders               4-07.00  
 -- Page, Ma'Kai                 Unattached                 SCR  
 
Event 123  Long Jump 7 & 8 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harge, Cori Princess         Urban Fire A           6-11.75  
  2 Towns, Maya                  Godapeed               5-08.75  
  3 Cercone, Briar               Striders               3-11.50  
  4 LaCross, Violet              Striders               2-05.00  
 
Event 124  Long Jump 7 & 8 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mollerus, Chase              Unattached             4-09.00  
 
Event 125  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gwan, Emori                  Urban Fire A           8-11.50  
  2 Nickson, Saveyah             Elite Flyers           8-01.00  
  3 Olson, Kiersten              Striders               7-07.50  
  4 Harrell, Amira               Godapeed               7-06.25  
  5 Shuford, Leila               Godapeed               7-06.00  
  6 Nelson, Autumn               Godapeed               7-03.25  
 -- Snow, Bella                  Striders                   SCR  
 -- Medero-Gonzalez, Annaih      Striders                   SCR  
 
Event 126  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Jalen                  Elite Flyers          11-05.00  
  2 Phelps, Bakari               Urban Fire A          11-03.00  
  3 Lugo, Aurelio                Unattached             9-09.50  
  4 Wayne, Kayden                Just Blaze             7-06.00  
  5 Miller, Freddie              Unattached             6-06.00  
 
Event 127  Long Jump 11-12 Divison Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gwan, Elon                   Urban Fire A          11-07.00  
  2 Phelps, Maya                 Urban Fire A          11-05.25  
  3 Kendrick, Jada               Elite Flyers          11-04.75  
  4 Towns, Nelia                 Godapeed              11-01.00  
  5 Madonia, Hannah              Striders               8-06.50  
 -- Bates, Kamora                Elite Flyers                ND  
 -- James, Carmen                Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Long, Jance                  Godapeed                   SCR  
 
Event 128  Long Jump 11-12 Divison Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vincent, Kingston            Unattached            11-06.75  
  2 Bullock IV, Izeal            Urban Fire A          10-08.50  
  3 Towns, Matthew               Godapeed               8-08.75  
  4 Hicks, Jayden                Niagara                7-10.75  
 -- Quinones, Julio              Elite Flyers               SCR  
 
Event 129  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendrick, Jasmine            Elite Flyers          12-11.50  
  2 Bullock, Brooklyn            Urban Fire A          11-07.25  
  3 Palmer, Aniya                Urban Fire A           9-08.50  
 
Event 130  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gayle, Theron                Unattached            15-02.75  
  2 Davis, Dylan                 Striders              13-07.25  
  3 Vincent, Warren              Unattached            10-00.25  
 
Event 131  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Konieczny, Amanda            Unattached            16-08.50  
  2 Tait, Emily                  Just Blaze            15-04.75  
  3 Holmes, Imani                Elite Flyers          14-02.00  
 
Event 132  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard, Jalen                Urban Fire A          17-01.75  
  2 Gorny, Andrew                Urban Fire A          14-02.00  
  3 Doris-eaton, Hafte           Elite Flyers          12-09.50  
 -- Townsend, Nathaniel          Niagara                    SCR  
 
Event 133  Long Jump 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Flores, Savilla              Unattached                 SCR  
 
Event 134  Long Jump 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tonge, Cullen                West Seneca           17-09.00  
  2 Hunter, Miles                Unattached            17-05.75  
  3 Krzanowicz, Kyle             West Seneca           13-06.00  
 -- Towns, Michael               Godapeed                   SCR  
 -- Connor, Seth                 Godapeed                   SCR  
 
Event 137  High Jump 7 & 8 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaCross, Violet              Striders               2-04.00  
 
Event 138  High Jump 7 & 8 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Mollerus, Chase              Unattached                 SCR  
 
Event 139  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olson, Kiersten              Striders               3-06.00  
 -- Williams, Areiuya            Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Harper, Adrianna             Unattached                 SCR  
 
Event 143  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Robinson, Amaruye            Unattached                 SCR  
 
Event 144  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Eli                 Godapeed               4-10.00  
 
Event 146  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Jake               West Seneca            6-00.00  
 
Event 149  Javelin Throw 6 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nimely, Tepo                 Godapeed                 21-01  
  2 Nimely, Fayza                Godapeed                 12-09  
  3 Towns, McKinley              Godapeed                 11-09  
 -- Jennings, Alayah             Unattached                 SCR  
 
Event 150  Javelin Throw 6 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beaumont, Tage               Striders                 18-04  
  2 Howze, Sha-Teek              Unattached               16-07  
 
Event 152  Javelin Throw 7 & 8 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pereira, Blake               Unattached               26-00  
 -- Parenti, Bryson              Striders                   SCR  
 
Event 154  Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wayne, Kayden                Just Blaze               60-09  
  2 Patterson, Quincy            Unattached               38-03  
  3 Phelps, Bakari               Urban Fire A             29-00  
 
Event 155  Javelin Throw 11-12 Divison Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madonia, Hannah              Striders                 38-05  
  2 Patterson, Love              Unattached               37-00  
  3 Sanders, Aniya               Urban Fire A             29-10  
  4 Scott, Autumn                Unattached               26-00  
 -- Adams, Paige                 Just Blaze                 SCR  
 
Event 156  Javelin Throw 11-12 Divison Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Towns, Matthew               Godapeed                 64-07  
  2 Pratt, Tristan               Just Blaze               50-01  
  3 Bullock IV, Izeal            Urban Fire A             44-00  
 
Event 168  Triple Jump 11-12 Divison Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Freeman, Bernard             Godapeed                   SCR  
 
Event 169  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Lanee                  Unattached            35-05.50  
  2 Hall, Amari                  Unattached            34-09.50  
 
Event 171  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tait, Emily                  Just Blaze            34-01.50  
  2 Mings, Jasmine               West Seneca           34-00.50  
 
Event 172  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swiatek, Casey               West Seneca           32-04.75  
 -- Kaminski, Jake               West Seneca                SCR  
 
Event 174  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Miles                Unattached            40-03.00  
  2 Krzanowicz, Kyle             West Seneca           37-07.25  
 -- Towns, Michael               Godapeed                   SCR  
 -- Reichert, Andrew             Unattached                 SCR