www.vsathletics.com
Use coupon code "trackqua" and receive %15 off online purchases

Alexander Invitational

Trackqua - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2018 06:03 PM
Trojan Invitational - 4/21/2018                        
Alexander HS                                  
Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Divsion 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tima Abdellatif           12 Grand Island             19.09   1    382
  2 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                   19.91   1    310
  3 Ellie Leeds               11 Akron                    21.67   3    178
  4 Jessica Whitfield          8 Grand Island             22.01   3    157
  5 Linzee Reyes              11 Hilton                   22.63   2    121
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Divsion 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenna Dersham             12 Pavilion                 20.10   3    294
 -- Farrah Macpherson         12 Oakfield/Elb                DQ   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Divsion 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anaya Dees                10 Hilton                   16.06   7 
  2 Hailey Hall               11 Akron                    18.12   6 
  3 Arianna Fair              12 Hilton                   18.60   6 
  4 Briana Diehl              12 Depew                    19.35   6 
  5 Ava Martina                9 Akron                    19.56   5 
  6 Abby Biehl                10 Attica                   19.64   4 
  7 Hope W Cummings            9 Akron                    19.65   5 
  8 Ava Eichensehr            10 Alden                    20.31   5 
  9 Sierra Warner             10 Alden                    20.75   4 
 10 Kiersten Winstel           8 Grand Island             21.75   2 
 11 Alex Young                 9 Alden                    22.01   3 
 12 Miranda Herkey            11 Depew                    23.25   2 
 13 Rayna Wallens              8 Grand Island             24.37   1 
 14 Marissa Lewis             10 Grand Island             24.65   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Divsion 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaclyn Bell                  Bloom-Honeoye            17.63   7 
  2 Hailee Lowe               10 Alexander Ce             18.45   7 
  3 Leeann Cordes              9 Campbell-Sav             19.76   7 
  4 Brigid Kelly              12 Geneseo                  19.85   6 
  5 Autumn Essigmann          11 Jasper-Troup             20.01   5 
  6 Lauren Bell                  Bloom-Honeoye            20.13   4 
  7 Bailey Sutch              10 Barker HS                20.13   6 
  8 Abrianna Kruger           11 Holley Centr             20.16   5 
  9 Arianna Farnsworth        12 Pembroke                 20.17   4 
 10 Ashley Mackey             11 Geneseo                  20.34   3 
 11 Marley Weber              10 Geneseo                  20.38   7 
 12 Unique Bryant             11 Pembroke                 20.77   6 
 13 Amya Cancino               9 Holley Centr             21.45   4 
 14 Jillian Miles             10 Jasper-Troup             21.67   3 
 15 Sierra Appicella          10 Holley Centr             21.77   4 
 16 Cayna Bliss               10 Alexander Ce             22.18   3 
 17 Leona Morey               10 Alexander Ce             23.32   2 
 -- Rebecca Cramer            11 Oakfield/Elb                DQ   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Divsion 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Pinkowski             11 St.Francis-(             17.88   3    536
  1 Nelson Phaphanthong       11 Depew                    18.90   3    441
  2 Nicholas Carey            11 Grand Island             18.92   1    439
  3 Brandon Bruner            11 Grand Island             21.90   2    215
  4 Edward Hammer             12 Alden                    22.49   5    179
  5 Justin Gorrell            11 Grand Island             22.58   3    174
  6 Peter Reyes               10 Hilton                   22.94   2    154
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Divsion 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  2 Ethan Heinaman            10 Alexander Ce             20.81   4    288
  3 Shane Freeman             12 Pavilion                 20.99   4    275
  4 Kameron Cusmano            8 Oakfield/Elb             22.69   1    168
  5 Ryan Schildwaster          9 Oakfield/Elb             22.94   5    154
  6 Trevor Schoonover         12 Pavilion                 24.59   1     78
  7 Mike Adamczak             11 Oakfield/Elb             24.89   2     67
 -- Jared Flickner            12 York                        DQ   5    422
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Divsion 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniel Vay                12 Hilton                   18.16   4 
  2 Ian Snyder                10 St.Francis-(             18.54   4 
  3 Weston Head               12 Attica                   18.69   3 
  4 David Wegman              12 Hilton                   19.27   4 
  5 Justin Mason              10 Alden                    19.64   3 
  6 Joe Botticello            11 Grand Island             19.85   3 
  7 James Rath                12 St.Francis-(             20.36   4 
  8 Austin Wanat               9 Alden                    20.97   2 
  9 Edward Heine               9 Depew                    21.80   1 
 10 Zach Bennett              10 Alden                    21.83   2 
 11 Alex Gottler              10 Grand Island             22.91   1 
 12 Tim Capps                 10 Grand Island             23.04   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Divsion 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Friend Olsen                 Bloom-Honeoye            17.87   4 
  2 Peter DiLorenzo           10 Barker HS                18.22   4 
  3 Soren Calderon            11 Pembroke                 19.22   3 
  4 Chris Page                11 York                     19.62   2 
  5 Jacob Cirillo              8 Barker HS                20.15   1 
  6 Dylan Maier               11 Oakfield/Elb             20.16   3 
  7 Noah Gray                 10 Oakfield/Elb             21.45   2 
  8 Michael Dalton            11 Barker HS                22.30   1 
  9 Lowell Chamberlain        10 Alexander Ce             22.94   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Divsion 1
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Depew                                               4:32.90   2 
     1) Alyssa Amirato 9                2) Julianna Labruna 10            
     3) Jessica Palmisano 7             4) Kaitlin Whalen 8               
  2 Attica                                              4:33.32   2 
     1) Abby Biehl 10                   2) Emily Tait 10                  
     3) Gretchen Ziegler 9              4) Grace Kibler 12                
  3 Akron                                               4:34.36   2 
     1) Margo Henley 12                 2) Mindy Doktor 10                
     3) Allison Hoerner 11              4) Lauren Wagner 8                
  4 Hilton                                              4:34.85   1 
     1) Julia Bettin 10                 2) Alyssa Lombardo 10             
     3) Alexis Chatterton 10            4) Alexandra Dittman 11           
  5 Grand Island                                        4:59.67   1 
     1) Alexis Nguyen 8                 2) Hannah Martinez 8              
     3) Riley Decker 7                  4) Haley Pizur 8                  
  6 Alden                                               5:15.20   1 
     1) Anna Yoerg 12                   2) Nicole Marek 10                
     3) Claire Ritchie 10               4) Allison Bennett 11             
 
Event 5  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Divsion 2
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holley Central                                      4:36.68   2 
     1) Lindsey Allen 12                2) Nina Dilella 12                
     3) Allyson Skehan 9                4) Julia Smith 11                 
  2 Alexander Central                                   4:38.16   2 
     1) Lauren Hume 12                  2) Hailee Lowe 10                 
     3) Alyssa Lafferty 9               4) Lauren Schmieder 10            
  3 Campbell-Savona                                     4:56.15   2 
     1) Karrigan Ellison 8              2) Hannah Fuller 12               
     3) Megan Bryan 11                  4) Leeann Cordes 9                
  4 York                                                5:27.70   1 
     1) Harley Kuhn 10                  2) Karly Jones 11                 
     3) Mollie Preston 9                4) Jessica Boyd 12                
 
Event 6  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Divsion 1
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   3:36.32   2 
  2 Hilton                                              3:43.42   2 
  3 Alden                                               3:50.93   2 
     1) David Menzies 11                2) Tim Monk 12                    
     3) Zach Bennett 10                 4) Jeremy Jeziorski 12            
  4 Akron                                               4:01.30   2 
     1) Anthony Brandl 12               2) Casey Zuba 11                  
     3) Ethan Martin 12                 4) Evan Lazzazero 9               
  5 Grand Island                                        4:16.32   1 
     1) Jack Mandura 9                  2) Victor Fritsch 8               
     3) Tim Capps 10                    4) Matt Aronica 10                
  6 Depew                                               4:40.73   1 
     1) Kevin Russell 9                 2) Haiden Steiner 9               
     3) Sage Peters 9                   4) Nathan Lefever 11              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Divsion 2
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexander Central                                   3:45.73   2 
     1) Jay Morrison 9                  2) Job Smith 12                   
     3) Tyler Cook 12                   4) Grant Cox 12                   
  2 Geneseo                                             3:46.02   2 
     1) Matt Chan 12                    2) Ryan Horn 12                   
     3) Jarrett Leach 11                4) Blaze McKinney 11              
  3 Northstar Christian                                 3:57.94   1 
     1) Roger Zhang 12                  2) Tim Hinds 10                   
     3) Collin Nasso 11                 4) Joshua Caporaletti 10          
  4 Oakfield/Elba                                       4:13.90   1 
     1) Derek McIntire 10               2) Bryson Tobolski 11             
     3) Zack Bartholomew 9              4) Nester Ocanas 10               
 -- Campbell-Savona                                          DQ   1 
     1) Caleb Dick 10                   2) Jay Thomas 8                   
     3) Jacob Sullivan 10               4) Joshua Whitmore 10             
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run Divsion 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Buzby                12 Grand Island           4:41.81   2 
  2 Sebastian Melendez        10 Grand Island           4:47.72   2 
  3 Dean Godios               10 Depew                  4:51.79   2 
  4 Josh Jeziorski            12 Alden                  4:54.41   2 
  5 Mike Spencer              12 St.Francis-(           4:59.15   2 
  6 Bobby Adams               11 Alden                  4:59.27   2 
  7 Cameron Eastland          10 Alden                  5:07.82   2 
  8 Joe Killian               12 Grand Island           5:08.52   2 
  9 Joe Grasso                 9 Hilton                 5:09.85   2 
 10 Patrick Connolly          10 St.Francis-(           5:11.29   2 
 11 Brendan Scheg             10 Hilton                 5:16.28   2 
 12 Steve Paolini             11 Depew                  5:17.38   1 
 13 Joey Amirato              11 Depew                  5:18.91   2 
 14 Tim Maciejewski           11 St.Francis-(           5:20.34   2 
 15 Devin Scotch              10 Akron                  5:53.22   1 
 16 Gavin Susfolk              8 Akron                  5:56.72   1 
 17 Josh Kidder               10 Akron                  6:08.24   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run Divsion 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyle Mott                 11 Oakfield/Elb           4:54.44   2 
  2 Camden Malone             11 Geneseo                4:59.92   2 
  3 DJ Mullen                 10 York                   5:04.83   2 
  4 Kyle Mendez               11 Geneseo                5:09.23   1 
  5 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          10 Northstar Ch           5:10.05   1 
  6 Bryce Davis               10 Alexander Ce           5:11.47   2 
  7 Max Neiderbach            10 Geneseo                5:17.28   1 
  8 Nick Munger               10 Oakfield/Elb           5:19.99   2 
  9 Clay Battle                  Bloom-Honeoye          5:21.55   1 
 10 Nicholas Guevara           9 Barker HS              5:21.60   1 
 11 Keith Neureuter            9 Pembroke               5:27.16   2 
 12 MacNeil Ruston             9 Alexander Ce           5:40.87   1 
 13 Jay Thomas                 8 Campbell-Sav           5:43.53   1 
 14 Joe Baronich              12 Barker HS              5:44.11   1 
 15 David Farrugia             9 Holley Centr           5:49.72   1 
 16 Ryan Parsons               9 York                   5:52.02   1 
 17 Tyler Hayden              11 Campbell-Sav           6:05.22   1 
 18 Dan Sonnenfeld            11 Pembroke               6:09.68   1 
 19 Jesse Feltham             12 York                   6:15.19   1 
 20 Bryan Armpriest            9 Campbell-Sav           6:58.94   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Divsion 1
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hilton                                                52.39   2 
     1) Rachael Hodgson 12              2) Adamaryz Vargas 11             
     3) Sommer Edwards 12               4) Anaya Dees 10                  
  2 Alden                                                 56.84   2 
     1) Ava Eichensehr 10               2) Shannon Wypij 9                
     3) Angie Tredo 10                  4) Sara O'Connor 12               
  3 Depew                                                 57.96   2 
     1) Hailee Torres 9                 2) Hannah Steiner 9               
     3) Elizabeth Kopacz 9              4) Nevaeh Betts 10                
  4 Akron                                                 58.37   2 
     1) Olivia Kreher 9                 2) Caroline Kern 10               
     3) Hope W Cummings 9               4) Sophia Jones 7                 
  5 Grand Island                                        1:00.04   1 
     1) Kiersten Winstel 8              2) Noelle Linenfelser 8           
     3) Alexis Labin 10                 4) Eliza Sarigiannis 10           
 
Event 8  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Divsion 2
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northstar Christian                                   53.70   2 
     1) Jaylen Rhone 9                  2) Brianna McAfee 10              
     3) Jasmine Smith 10                4) Shelby Monroe 10               
  2 Holley Central                                        58.59   2 
     1) Lexi Milazzo 12                 2) Ava Parr 10                    
     3) Skyla Milazzo 9                 4) Ally Lyndaker 9                
  3 Geneseo                                               59.96   1 
     1) Kelly Bailey 12                 2) Mary Chanler 9                 
     3) Sarah Janson 10                 4) Abby Kreher 9                  
  4 York                                                1:02.42   1 
     1) Adison Plank 8                  2) Gabrielle Rowley 11            
     3) Charlessa Christiano 10         4) Seana Barnes 8                 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Divsion 1
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alden                                                 45.51   2 
     1) Alex Leigh 12                   2) Colin Skowronski 11            
     3) Riley Pastuszynski 12           4) Christian Snell 12             
  2 St.Francis-(Buff)                                     45.63   2 
  3 Akron                                                 47.76   2 
     1) Riley Trzenski 11               2) Jamie Larson 12                
     3) Ethan Martin 12                 4) Ben Seguin 12                  
  4 Grand Island                                          49.05   1 
     1) Muhammad Issa 10                2) Michael Marino 10              
     3) Mark Steck 10                   4) Anthony Homa 9                 
  5 Depew                                                 49.09   2 
     1) Josh Porter 11                  2) Nicholas Florczak 8            
     3) Joe Cwiklinski 9                4) Kyle Luangpakdy 11             
  6 Hilton                                                49.57   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Divsion 2
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barker HS                                             46.78   2 
     1) Dominic Clementi 11             2) Andrew Jenks 12                
     3) Adam Woodworth 12               4) Malik Smith 12                 
  2 Pembroke                                              47.66   2 
  3 Geneseo                                               49.60   1 
     1) Matt Chan 12                    2) Jarrett Leach 11               
     3) Tate Mendel 12                  4) Adam Wright 9                  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Divsion 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddy Mason               10 Hilton                 5:09.33   2 
  2 Riley Mason                8 Hilton                 5:12.43   2 
  3 Grace Kibler              12 Attica                 5:28.77   2 
  4 Melissa Pauly             10 Hilton                 5:29.26   2 
  5 Sarah Golas               12 Alden                  5:32.48   2 
  6 Alexis Nguyen              8 Grand Island           5:38.07   2 
  7 Margot Sovocool            8 Attica                 5:43.73   2 
  8 Riley Joseph               8 Grand Island           5:45.49   1 
  9 Samantha Hillman          10 Alden                  5:46.40   2 
 10 Emma Esposito              7 Akron                  5:46.84   1 
 11 Faith Caldwell             8 Grand Island           5:47.57   2 
 12 Mckenzie Gaffney          10 Alden                  5:50.69   2 
 13 Kaila Szczygielski         7 Akron                  5:56.38   1 
 14 Brooke Dehn                8 Depew                  6:00.16   1 
 15 Emily Kasprzak            10 Depew                  6:29.09   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Divsion 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mikayla Gullace              Bloom-Honeoye          5:13.24   2 
  2 Adeline Capel              9 Geneseo                5:32.45   1 
  3 Alaina Dalheim            11 Geneseo                5:36.47   2 
  4 Grace Krizen              12 Pembroke               5:37.70   2 
  5 Alexa Wolcott              8 Pavilion               5:43.60   1 
  6 Serena Harris             10 Barker HS              5:44.79   2 
  7 Lydia Samson               7 Barker HS              5:46.03   1 
  8 Kali Pastle                  Bloom-Honeoye          5:47.30   1 
  9 Samantha Ianni            12 Pembroke               5:52.18   2 
 10 Fanny Venegas              9 Oakfield/Elb           5:55.90   1 
 11 Haleigh Mason             10 Barker HS              5:56.26   2 
 12 Abby Gardner               9 Oakfield/Elb           6:09.42   1 
 13 Lara Braun                12 Holley Centr           6:09.78   1 
 14 Cristyn Williams          11 Pavilion               6:09.81   1 
 15 Chloe Kernan              12 Geneseo                6:19.63   2 
 16 Abigail Bykowski          10 Alexander Ce           6:20.25   1 
 17 Coral Cabrera Maya        10 Northstar Ch           6:31.62   1 
 18 Tara Jagodzinski          12 Pavilion               7:05.89   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Run Divsion 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MacKenzie O'Brien         12 Akron                  1:04.21   7 
  2 Rachael Hodgson           12 Hilton                 1:06.49   7 
  3 Caeley Harsch             10 Akron                  1:08.37   6 
  4 Meghan Whiteford           9 Alden                  1:08.72   2 
  5 Grace Verweire            11 Hilton                 1:11.83   3 
  6 Gretchen Ziegler           9 Attica                 1:13.42   5 
  7 Marissa Lewis             10 Grand Island           1:14.07   4 
  8 Gabby Czech               11 Alden                  1:14.35   2 
  9 Skylar Savage              7 Attica                 1:15.16   4 
 10 Rayna Wallens              8 Grand Island           1:15.29   3 
 11 Carly Nolan                9 Depew                  1:17.76   1 
 12 Madison Brege              7 Akron                  1:17.99   2 
 13 Brenna Griggs              9 Hilton                 1:18.62   2 
 14 Nicole Marek              10 Alden                  1:19.28   1 
 15 Isabella Miles             9 Depew                  1:24.65   1 
 16 Lauren Silsby              8 Depew                  1:28.85   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Run Divsion 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bethany Zwolinski         12 Pembroke               1:02.15   7 
  2 Shelby Monroe             10 Northstar Ch           1:03.38   7 
  3 Madison Whitney           10 Geneseo                1:04.85   5 
  4 Unique Bryant             11 Pembroke               1:05.40   7 
  5 Katrina Clare             10 Barker HS              1:06.04   7 
  6 Lydia Hall                   Bloom-Honeoye          1:06.41   6 
  7 Shelby Carlson            11 Oakfield/Elb           1:06.79   4 
  8 Kayleigh Neale             9 Holley Centr           1:07.44   6 
  9 McKenna Johnson            8 Oakfield/Elb           1:08.01   5 
 10 Julia Smith               11 Holley Centr           1:08.13   6 
 11 Grace Gacsser             11 York                   1:09.66   5 
 12 Abby Duttweiler            9 Pembroke               1:09.91   5 
 13 Megan Bryan               11 Campbell-Sav           1:09.95   4 
 14 Alyssa Lafferty            9 Alexander Ce           1:10.15   6 
 15 Sarah Hammond             11 Geneseo                1:11.86   5 
 16 Autumn Bieber             10 Holley Centr           1:11.88   4 
 17 Adison Plank               8 York                   1:12.40   3 
 18 Emily Green                  Bloom-Honeoye          1:13.16   4 
 19 McKayla Bugbee             9 Geneseo                1:14.17   2 
 20 Jenesis Ohlson             9 Oakfield/Elb           1:14.58   3 
 21 Karrigan Ellison           8 Campbell-Sav           1:15.10   3 
 22 Anaya Baptiste             9 Northstar Ch           1:18.11   3 
 23 Claire Campbell            9 Pavilion               1:20.13   2 
 24 Paige Watkins              9 Jasper-Troup           1:20.89   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Run Divsion 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeremy Jeziorski          12 Alden                    52.77   7 
  2 Sebastian Melendez        10 Grand Island             53.76   6 
  3 Jon Smith                 12 St.Francis-(             54.72   7 
  4 Thomas Moore              11 St.Francis-(             55.25   6 
  5 Dominik Thomas            11 St.Francis-(             55.83   6 
  6 Garret Suhr               12 Hilton                   56.25   6 
  7 David Menzies             11 Alden                    57.04   6 
  8 Tim Monk                  12 Alden                    58.60   5 
  9 Sam Grant                 10 Depew                  1:00.24   2 
 10 Ian Herbst                10 Depew                  1:02.31   2 
 11 Bryce McClaine            10 Akron                  1:02.98   3 
 12 Daron Outten              11 Akron                  1:03.23   2 
 13 Sean O'Shaughnessy         8 Akron                  1:04.07   2 
 14 Matt Aronica              10 Grand Island           1:06.71   2 
 15 Victor Fritsch             8 Grand Island           1:07.40   1 
 16 Edward Heine               9 Depew                  1:09.28   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Run Divsion 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dominic Clementi          11 Barker HS                52.87   7 
  2 Lucas Kohorst             12 Pembroke                 54.48   7 
  3 Teddy Pintabona           11 Pembroke                 54.80   7 
  4 Blaze McKinney            11 Geneseo                  55.57   6 
  5 Aaron Flint               11 Jasper-Troup             55.82   5 
  6 Joshua Caporaletti        10 Northstar Ch             55.90   4 
  7 Jarrett Marrapese            Bloom-Honeoye            58.57   5 
  8 Tim Hinds                 10 Northstar Ch             58.84   4 
  9 Jacob Downey              12 Holley Centr           1:00.02   5 
 10 Jimmy Lee                 12 York                   1:00.66   4 
 11 Colton Dillon             10 Oakfield/Elb           1:00.93   5 
 12 Zachary Richbart          11 Barker HS              1:01.28   5 
 13 Chris Page                11 York                   1:01.35   3 
 14 John Martinez                Bloom-Honeoye          1:02.51   3 
 15 Jay Morrison               9 Alexander Ce           1:02.61   4 
 16 Dylan Draper              11 Jasper-Troup           1:02.92   1 
 17 Zachary Lawson            10 Barker HS              1:03.07   4 
 18 Alex Hoy                  10 Oakfield/Elb           1:03.98   3 
 19 Ben White                 11 Jasper-Troup           1:05.02   3 
 20 Brett Baxter              11 Holley Centr           1:06.54   2 
 21 Ryan Sage                 10 Oakfield/Elb           1:11.35   1 
 22 Jeremy Blakeslee           9 Pavilion               1:14.11   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 3200 Meter Run Divsion 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Buzby                12 Grand Island          10:25.10   2 
  2 David Russo               12 Depew                 10:25.20   2 
  3 Zach Sanford              10 Akron                 10:55.98   2 
  4 Cameron Eastland          10 Alden                 11:05.94   2 
  5 John Bateman              11 Hilton                11:08.45   1 
  6 Sam Attea                 12 St.Francis-(          11:13.17   2 
  7 Matt Sentz                 9 Alden                 11:26.51   1 
  8 Jacob Buono                9 Hilton                11:36.43   1 
  9 Daniel Spencer            10 St.Francis-(          11:44.74   2 
 10 Tim Capps                 10 Grand Island          11:50.87   1 
 11 Spencer Kaminski          12 Alden                 11:58.07   1 
 12 Jack Mandura               9 Grand Island          12:21.52   1 
 13 Nicholas Pazderski        10 Akron                 12:25.26   1 
 14 Anthony Brandl            12 Akron                 12:28.41   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 3200 Meter Run Divsion 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zack Hall                  9 Oakfield/Elb          10:49.85   2 
  2 Peter DiLorenzo           10 Barker HS             10:56.11   2 
  3 Nick Hammond              11 Geneseo               11:07.33   2 
  4 Derek McIntire            10 Oakfield/Elb          11:09.07   1 
  5 DJ Mullen                 10 York                  11:12.96   2 
  6 Nick Munger               10 Oakfield/Elb          11:27.02   1 
  7 Kline Laney               10 York                  11:39.32   2 
  8 Max Neiderbach            10 Geneseo               11:56.75   2 
  9 Keith Neureuter            9 Pembroke              11:56.97   2 
 10 Matt Jerszak                 Bloom-Honeoye         12:18.25   1 
 11 Collin Graham              9 Pavilion              12:19.83   1 
 12 Tyler Hayden              11 Campbell-Sav          13:11.58   1 
 13 Robert Haniszewski        12 Alexander Ce          13:39.47   1 
 -- Dylan Clemons              8 Holley Centr               DNF   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Dash Divsion 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sommer Edwards            12 Hilton                   13.69   7 
  2 Sara O'Connor             12 Alden                    13.81   6 
  3 Jessica Palmisano          7 Depew                    13.87   7 
  4 Briana Lowry              12 Hilton                   14.05   7 
  5 Adamaryz Vargas           11 Hilton                   14.12   6 
  6 Shannon Wypij              9 Alden                    14.34   4 
  7 Sophia Jones               7 Akron                    14.43   5 
  8 Angie Tredo               10 Alden                    14.50   4 
  9 Hailee Torres              9 Depew                    14.72   5 
 10 Nevaeh Betts              10 Depew                    14.87   5 
 11 Alexis Labin              10 Grand Island             15.88   2 
 12 Eliza Sarigiannis         10 Grand Island             16.06   1 
 13 Lillian Musgrove           9 Grand Island             18.05   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Dash Divsion 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jasmine Smith             10 Northstar Ch             13.38   6 
  2 Bethany Zwolinski         12 Pembroke                 13.55   6 
  3 Katrina Clare             10 Barker HS                13.98   7 
  4 Jaylen Rhone               9 Northstar Ch             14.06   4 
  5 Madison Gancasz            9 Barker HS                14.27   7 
  6 Abby Salvaggio            12 Geneseo                  14.29   6 
  7 Brianna McAfee            10 Northstar Ch             14.32   3 
  8 Jaclyn Bell                  Bloom-Honeoye            14.45   6 
  9 McKenna Johnson            8 Oakfield/Elb             14.60   4 
 10 Kristina Simon            10 Oakfield/Elb             14.78   3 
 11 Isabelle Thomas           10 Geneseo                  14.98   4 
 12 Hannah Cline              12 Alexander Ce             15.07   2 
 13 Lauren Bell                  Bloom-Honeoye            15.17   5 
 14 Kailee Lewis                 Bloom-Honeoye            15.18   4 
 15 Lexi Milazzo              12 Holley Centr             15.29   5 
 16 Hannah Fuller             12 Campbell-Sav             15.49   2 
 17 Siera Warfle               9 Oakfield/Elb             15.64   1 
 18 Skyla Milazzo              9 Holley Centr             15.71   3 
 19 Bailey Faucett            11 Pembroke                 15.87   3 
 20 Peyton Sargent            11 Holley Centr             16.17   2 
 21 Maddison Metz             12 Pembroke                 16.34   3 
 22 Harley Kuhn               10 York                     16.42   1 
 23 Kali Markek                9 Pavilion                 16.73   2 
 24 Taylor Blakeslee          12 Pavilion                 16.94   1 
 25 Leona Morey               10 Alexander Ce             17.59   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 100 Meter Dash Divsion 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christian Snell           12 Alden                    11.85   8 
  2 Jamie Larson              12 Akron                    12.28   6 
  3 Colin Skowronski          11 Alden                    12.30   8 
  4 Xzavier Janczylik         10 St.Francis-(             12.31   7 
  5 Kyle Luangpakdy           11 Depew                    12.33   8 
  6 Josh Porter               11 Depew                    12.50   6 
  7 Michael Marino            10 Grand Island             12.51   5 
  8 Riley Pastuszynski        12 Alden                    12.52   7 
  9 Mark Steck                10 Grand Island             12.78   5 
 10 Michael Abbott            12 Hilton                   12.91   6 
 11 Ethan Martin              12 Akron                    13.11   7 
 12 Ryan Bohen                12 St.Francis-(             13.12   4 
 13 TravisRod Wright           9 Hilton                   13.27   3 
 14 Devon O'Brien             10 Akron                    13.36   5 
 15 Anthony Homa               9 Grand Island             13.90   3 
 16 Haiden Steiner             9 Depew                    14.79   2 
 
Event 15  Boys 100 Meter Dash Divsion 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carson Wachholder         12 Geneseo                  11.81   8 
  2 Tyler Cook                12 Alexander Ce             11.87   8 
  3 Sunny Kittasack           11 Pembroke                 12.37   7 
  4 Malik Smith               12 Barker HS                12.39   8 
  5 Julius Ohlson             11 Oakfield/Elb             12.40   5 
  6 Vinny Williams            12 York                     12.58   6 
  7 Adam Woodworth            12 Barker HS                12.84   7 
  8 Joshua Whitmore           10 Campbell-Sav             12.85   4 
  9 Vinny Johnson             12 Pembroke                 12.88   6 
 10 Joshua Caporaletti        10 Northstar Ch             12.90   4 
 11 Brady Kimmel               9 Pembroke                 12.95   5 
 12 Jacob Affronti             9 Holley Centr             13.05   7 
 13 Tyler Hillman              9 Barker HS                13.33   4 
 14 Zack Bartholomew           9 Oakfield/Elb             13.39   2 
 15 Josh Morris                9 York                     13.47   5 
 16 Mathew Forenz              9 Jasper-Troup             13.60   1 
 17 Jay Thomas                 8 Campbell-Sav             13.67   3 
 18 Daniel Santullo           10 Alexander Ce             13.87   4 
 19 Brett Baxter              11 Holley Centr             14.21   3 
 20 James Pease               11 York                     14.27   1 
 21 Ethan Davidson             9 Campbell-Sav             14.52   2 
 22 Ben White                 11 Jasper-Troup             14.59   2 
 23 Jeremy Blakeslee           9 Pavilion                 14.65   1 
 24 Luke Bianca                9 Northstar Ch             15.11   2 
 25 Dawson Coffey             10 Oakfield/Elb             15.36   3 
 26 Tyler Kreutter            11 Alexander Ce             17.88   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 3000 Meter Run Divsion 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margo Henley              12 Akron                 11:22.69  
  2 Sabrina Antonini           9 Hilton                11:29.81  
  3 Shauna Glavin             12 Hilton                11:39.51  
  4 Kaitlin Whalen             8 Depew                 12:11.81  
  5 Tessa Meiler              10 Alden                 12:43.27  
  6 Elizabeth Wessman          9 Hilton                12:49.16  
  7 Alyssa King               11 Alden                 13:07.78  
  8 Hannah Martinez            8 Grand Island          13:30.58  
  9 Haley Pizur                8 Grand Island          13:33.81  
 10 Rose Mary Piechocki        9 Alden                 14:41.63  
 11 Hope Cummings             11 Akron                 15:52.96  
 
Event 16  Girls 3000 Meter Run Divsion 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsey Allen             12 Holley Centr          12:23.78  
  2 Audrey Gillette              Bloom-Honeoye         12:25.07  
  3 Alexa Wolcott              8 Pavilion              12:39.53  
  4 Amber Lowery              10 Pavilion              13:04.19  
  5 Angela Davidson           11 Pavilion              13:32.33  
  6 Jillian Miles             10 Jasper-Troup          14:15.38  
  7 Emma Cline                 9 Alexander Ce          14:48.42  
  8 Haley Boren               12 Alexander Ce          16:25.80  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Divsion 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexandra Dittman         11 Hilton                 1:15.19   5 
  2 Alyssa Amirato             9 Depew                  1:18.20   5 
  3 Ava Martina                9 Akron                  1:18.53   4 
  4 Erica O'Connor            10 Alden                  1:21.16   4 
  5 Julianna Labruna          10 Depew                  1:23.30   4 
  6 Olivia Thornton           10 Depew                  1:25.73   2 
  7 Sierra Warner             10 Alden                  1:28.75   3 
  8 Riley Joseph               8 Grand Island           1:31.15   1 
  9 Kiersten Winstel           8 Grand Island           1:32.86   1 
 10 Marissa Lewis             10 Grand Island           1:37.33   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Divsion 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabby Baker               11 Barker HS              1:16.24   5 
  2 Bailey Sutch              10 Barker HS              1:16.70   4 
  3 Grace Gacsser             11 York                   1:20.83   4 
  4 Lauren Hume               12 Alexander Ce           1:21.01   3 
  5 Alyssa Lafferty            9 Alexander Ce           1:27.57   3 
  6 Tori Weber                12 Geneseo                1:30.09   5 
  7 Hailey Eddy                9 York                   1:30.94   1 
  8 Ashley Mackey             11 Geneseo                1:31.27   3 
  9 Bella Loughlin            10 Geneseo                1:34.11   2 
 10 Arianna Farnsworth        12 Pembroke               1:36.31   3 
 11 Paige Watkins              9 Jasper-Troup           1:39.95   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Divsion 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maleek Cusack             12 Hilton                 1:00.83   6 
  2 Evan Pirnie               12 Hilton                 1:03.92   6 
  3 Weston Head               12 Attica                 1:05.60   6 
  4 James Rath                12 St.Francis-(           1:06.02   5 
  5 Zach Bennett              10 Alden                  1:07.76   4 
  6 Joey Amirato              11 Depew                  1:08.94   5 
  7 Dean Godios               10 Depew                  1:09.64   2 
  8 Collin Coburn             10 Depew                  1:10.74   3 
  9 David Wegman              12 Hilton                 1:11.51   4 
 10 Ryan Bohen                12 St.Francis-(           1:11.98   5 
 11 Hayden Grover              9 Alden                  1:13.94   2 
 12 Justin Mason              10 Alden                  1:16.67   4 
 13 Joe Killian               12 Grand Island           1:20.56   1 
 14 Tristan Chaffee            9 Grand Island           1:21.25   1 
 15 Matt Aronica              10 Grand Island           1:24.62   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Divsion 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tylor Muscarella          12 Geneseo                1:01.74   6 
  2 Job Smith                 12 Alexander Ce           1:04.90   6 
  3 Caleb Dick                10 Campbell-Sav           1:06.04   5 
  4 Chris Page                11 York                   1:07.83   4 
  5 Soren Calderon            11 Pembroke               1:07.99   5 
  6 Jacob Cirillo              8 Barker HS              1:09.48   5 
  7 Zachary Richbart          11 Barker HS              1:09.60   3 
  8 Ryan Horn                 12 Geneseo                1:10.28   6 
  9 Lowell Chamberlain        10 Alexander Ce           1:13.24   4 
 10 Jarrett Klink                Bloom-Honeoye          1:14.44   2 
 11 Michael Dalton            11 Barker HS              1:15.77   2 
 12 John Martinez                Bloom-Honeoye          1:16.70   3 
 13 Leland Essigman           10 Jasper-Troup           1:16.83   2 
 14 Noah Gray                 10 Oakfield/Elb           1:21.64   2 
 15 Matt Jerszak                 Bloom-Honeoye          1:26.02   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Divsion 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton                                              4:51.65  
     1) Alexis Chatterton 10            2) Mya Henry 9                    
     3) Alison Reigle 10                4) Leigha Persons 10              
  2 Akron                                               4:54.52  
     1) Madison Jimerson 9              2) Mindy Doktor 10                
     3) Lauren Wagner 8                 4) Caeley Harsch 10               
  3 Alden                                               5:00.26  
     1) Meghan Whiteford 9              2) Veronika Marzec 9              
     3) Alex Young 9                    4) Haley Lerner 9                 
  4 Grand Island                                        5:02.77  
     1) Alexis Nguyen 8                 2) Rayna Wallens 8                
     3) Riley Joseph 8                  4) Faith Caldwell 8               
  5 Depew                                               5:13.37  
     1) Brooke Dehn 8                   2) Hannah Steiner 9               
     3) Julie Blewett 9                 4) Elizabeth Kopacz 9             
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Divsion 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holley Central                                      4:53.61  
     1) Kayleigh Neale 9                2) Allyson Skehan 9               
     3) Ava Parr 10                     4) Ally Lyndaker 9                
  2 Geneseo                                             4:58.02  
     1) Marley Weber 10                 2) Madison Whitney 10             
     3) Adeline Capel 9                 4) Shayna Brady 10                
  3 Oakfield/Elba                                       5:23.32  
     1) Fanny Venegas 9                 2) McKenna Johnson 8              
     3) Kristina Simon 10               4) Tatym Stack 10                 
  4 Pavilion                                            5:38.84  
     1) Abby Hackett 10                 2) Amber Lowery 10                
     3) Kali Markek 9                   4) Claire Campbell 9              
  5 Alexander Central                                   5:57.77  
     1) Abigail Bykowski 10             2) Leona Morey 10                 
     3) Cayna Bliss 10                  4) Kathleen Nolan 10              
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Divsion 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grand Island                                        3:56.97  
     1) Sebastian Melendez 10           2) Mark Steck 10                  
     3) Muhammad Issa 10                4) Michael Marino 10              
  2 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   4:08.10  
  3 Hilton                                              4:28.33  
  4 Alden                                               4:28.95  
     1) Griffin Brody 9                 2) Felix Luna 10                  
     3) Austin Wanat 9                  4) Hayden Grover 9                
  5 Akron                                               4:35.14  
     1) Devin Scotch 10                 2) Evan Lazzazero 9               
     3) Devon O'Brien 10                4) Bryce McClaine 10              
  6 Depew                                               4:37.44  
     1) Ian Herbst 10                   2) Joe Cwiklinski 9               
     3) Nicholas Florczak 8             4) Sam Grant 10                   
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley frosh-soph Divsion 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oakfield/Elba                                       4:10.57  
     1) Zack Hall 9                     2) Colton Dillon 10               
     3) Zack Bartholomew 9              4) Ty Mott 9                      
  2 Holley Central                                      4:57.29  
     1) Nate Nothnagle 9                2) KJ Biedlingmaier 9             
     3) David Farrugia 9                4) Charlie Turpyn 9               
  3 York                                                5:06.10  
     1) Parker Hilts 9                  2) James Fagan 9                  
     3) Ryan Parsons 9                  4) Josh Morris 9                  
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Divsion 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddy Mason               10 Hilton                 2:31.54   3 
  2 Emma Martin               10 Alden                  2:45.67   3 
  3 Julianna Labruna          10 Depew                  2:48.54   2 
  4 Amanda Hough              11 Hilton                 2:48.79   3 
  5 Samantha Hillman          10 Alden                  2:48.85   2 
  6 Kaitlin Whalen             8 Depew                  2:49.34   2 
  7 Emma Esposito              7 Akron                  2:50.09   1 
  8 Riley Joseph               8 Grand Island           2:52.58   1 
  9 Rayna Wallens              8 Grand Island           2:54.15   1 
 10 Taylor Matthews           10 Hilton                 2:55.72   2 
 11 Kaila Szczygielski         7 Akron                  2:57.69   1 
 12 Marissa Lewis             10 Grand Island           3:06.89   1 
 13 Emily Kasprzak            10 Depew                  3:10.94   1 
 14 Allison Bennett           11 Alden                  3:13.16   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Divsion 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mikayla Gullace              Bloom-Honeoye          2:33.84   3 
  2 Grace Krizen              12 Pembroke               2:43.77   3 
  3 Alaina Dalheim            11 Geneseo                2:49.95   3 
  4 Abby Kreher                9 Geneseo                2:51.83   2 
  5 Nikolle VanStralen           Bloom-Honeoye          2:52.44   1 
  6 Lydia Samson               7 Barker HS              2:53.75   2 
  7 Serena Harris             10 Barker HS              2:55.89   3 
  8 Sarah Harrington          10 Holley Centr           2:57.78   2 
  9 Samantha Ianni            12 Pembroke               2:58.04   3 
 10 Cristyn Williams          11 Pavilion               3:03.61   1 
 11 Abby Duttweiler            9 Pembroke               3:05.15   3 
 12 Karrigan Ellison           8 Campbell-Sav           3:05.40   1 
 13 Karly Jones               11 York                   3:05.92   1 
 14 Ashley Stanley            10 Alexander Ce           3:08.11   1 
 15 Lizzy Toal                11 Oakfield/Elb           3:14.94   1 
 16 Mollie Preston             9 York                   3:19.18   1 
 17 Tara Jagodzinski          12 Pavilion               3:29.61   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Divsion 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Buzby                12 Grand Island           2:08.12   4 
  2 Josh Jeziorski            12 Alden                  2:09.53   4 
  3 David Russo               12 Depew                  2:11.54   4 
  4 Bobby Adams               11 Alden                  2:15.24   3 
  5 Evan Pirnie               12 Hilton                 2:17.43   4 
  6 Jeremy Jeziorski          12 Alden                  2:18.69   4 
  7 Tim Maciejewski           11 St.Francis-(           2:21.55   4 
  8 Casey Zuba                11 Akron                  2:24.28   2 
  9 Steve Paolini             11 Depew                  2:27.13   2 
 10 Gavin Susfolk              8 Akron                  2:30.37   1 
 11 Anthony Homa               9 Grand Island           2:30.61   2 
 12 Daron Outten              11 Akron                  2:33.57   2 
 13 Nathan Lefever            11 Depew                  2:37.71   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Divsion 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant Cox                 12 Alexander Ce           2:09.43   4 
  2 Kyle Mott                 11 Oakfield/Elb           2:15.90   3 
  3 Roger Zhang               12 Northstar Ch           2:16.29   3 
  4 Benjamin Slenker          12 Alexander Ce           2:16.58   3 
  5 Jacob Sullivan            10 Campbell-Sav           2:19.00   3 
  6 Kyle Mendez               11 Geneseo                2:20.99   3 
  7 Aaron Flint               11 Jasper-Troup           2:21.65   1 
  8 Joe Palermo                  Bloom-Honeoye          2:22.77   3 
  9 Bryson Tobolski           11 Oakfield/Elb           2:23.13   2 
 10 DJ Mullen                 10 York                   2:23.64   4 
 11 Peter DiLorenzo           10 Barker HS              2:25.51   3 
 12 Nick Hammond              11 Geneseo                2:26.01   4 
 13 Nicholas Guevara           9 Barker HS              2:26.18   1 
 14 Chris Wollschleger           Bloom-Honeoye          2:26.86   2 
 15 Kenneth Sauer             12 Pavilion               2:28.23   1 
 16 Mason Storm                  Bloom-Honeoye          2:28.38   2 
 17 Dylan Draper              11 Jasper-Troup           2:31.12   1 
 18 Kline Laney               10 York                   2:34.57   3 
 19 Tyler Dioguardi           12 Alexander Ce           2:36.77   2 
 20 Joe Baronich              12 Barker HS              2:37.39   1 
 21 Jesse Feltham             12 York                   2:44.09   1 
 22 Collin Graham              9 Pavilion               2:50.62   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Divsion 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Linzee Reyes              11 Hilton                 2:52.06     442
  2 Tima Abdellatif           12 Grand Island           3:03.19     336
  3 Ellie Leeds               11 Akron                  3:04.63     323
  4 Jessica Whitfield          8 Grand Island           3:11.15     269
  5 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                 3:30.98     131
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Divsion 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenna Dersham             12 Pavilion               3:09.48     282
  2 Farrah Macpherson         12 Oakfield/Elb           3:57.49      21
 
Event 24  Boys 1500 Meter Run Divsion 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon Bruner            11 Grand Island           4:53.22     599
  2 Nicholas Carey            11 Grand Island           5:00.49     557
  3 Justin Gorrell            11 Grand Island           5:02.57     545
  4 Ben Pinkowski             11 St.Francis-(           5:31.20     393
  5 Peter Reyes               10 Hilton                 5:41.20     346
  6 Edward Hammer             12 Alden                  5:51.81     298
  7 Nelson Phaphanthong       11 Depew                  6:00.96     260
 
Event 24  Boys 1500 Meter Run Divsion 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jared Flickner            12 York                   5:10.13     503
  2 Trevor Schoonover         12 Pavilion               5:15.39     474
  3 Ethan Heinaman            10 Alexander Ce           5:21.93     440
  4 Shane Freeman             12 Pavilion               5:25.78     420
  5 Ryan Schildwaster          9 Oakfield/Elb           5:27.83     410
  6 Mike Adamczak             11 Oakfield/Elb           5:31.80     391
  7 Kameron Cusmano            8 Oakfield/Elb           5:47.32     318
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Divsion 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hailey Hall               11 Akron                    28.19   6 
  2 Adamaryz Vargas           11 Hilton                   28.72   6 
  3 Rachael Hodgson           12 Hilton                   28.95   7 
  4 Ava Eichensehr            10 Alden                    29.87   5 
  5 Sophia Jones               7 Akron                    29.91   6 
  6 Shannon Wypij              9 Alden                    30.34   4 
  7 Noelle Linenfelser         8 Grand Island             30.43   1 
  8 Anna Yoerg                12 Alden                    31.03   3 
  9 Elizabeth Kopacz           9 Depew                    31.93   2 
 10 Kiersten Winstel           8 Grand Island             33.58   1 
 11 Caroline Kern             10 Akron                    33.93   3 
 12 Julie Blewett              9 Depew                    34.60   1 
 13 Isabella Miles             9 Depew                    36.31   1 
 14 Lillian Musgrove           9 Grand Island             36.89   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Divsion 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bethany Zwolinski         12 Pembroke                 27.57   7 
  2 Jasmine Smith             10 Northstar Ch             28.11   7 
  3 Shelby Monroe             10 Northstar Ch             28.15   7 
  4 Jaylen Rhone               9 Northstar Ch             28.68   5 
  5 Lydia Hall                   Bloom-Honeoye            29.30   6 
  6 Madison Gancasz            9 Barker HS                29.31   5 
  7 Abby Salvaggio            12 Geneseo                  29.50   6 
  8 Katrina Clare             10 Barker HS                29.72   7 
  9 Jaclyn Bell                  Bloom-Honeoye            29.80   5 
 10 Julia Smith               11 Holley Centr             30.07   5 
 11 Megan Bryan               11 Campbell-Sav             30.84   5 
 12 Isabelle Thomas           10 Geneseo                  31.58   4 
 13 Kailee Lewis                 Bloom-Honeoye            31.63   4 
 14 Ally Lyndaker              9 Holley Centr             31.66   4 
 15 Charlessa Christiano      10 York                     31.79   2 
 16 Maragret DeMare           10 Oakfield/Elb             32.07   3 
 17 Lexi Milazzo              12 Holley Centr             32.21   4 
 18 Adison Plank               8 York                     32.44   2 
 19 Bailey Faucett            11 Pembroke                 32.55   2 
 20 Maddison Metz             12 Pembroke                 32.73   3 
 21 Siera Warfle               9 Oakfield/Elb             32.91   2 
 22 Mary Chanler               9 Geneseo                  32.96   3 
 23 Taylor Schofield          11 Pavilion                 33.04   3 
 24 Kaedynce Schumacher        8 Barker HS                33.66   2 
 25 Edith Barrera              8 Oakfield/Elb             37.26   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Divsion 1
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Gabalski             12 St.Francis-(             23.19   8 
  2 Christian Snell           12 Alden                    23.52   8 
  3 Bo Sirieka                12 St.Francis-(             23.59   8 
  4 Riley Pastuszynski        12 Alden                    24.17   8 
  5 Daniel Vay                12 Hilton                   24.54   7 
  6 Brett Curtin              12 St.Francis-(             24.99   7 
  7 Jamie Larson              12 Akron                    25.09   4 
  8 Riley Trzenski            11 Akron                    25.46   4 
  9 Casey Harris              12 Hilton                   25.59   7 
 10 Michael Marino            10 Grand Island             25.80   5 
 11 Garret Suhr               12 Hilton                   25.91   7 
 12 Ben Seguin                12 Akron                    25.93   6 
 13 Nicholas Florczak          8 Depew                    25.97   3 
 14 Mark Steck                10 Grand Island             26.23   6 
 15 David Menzies             11 Alden                    26.89   6 
 16 Tristan Chaffee            9 Grand Island             29.15   1 
 17 Kevin Russell              9 Depew                    29.69   2 
 18 Matthew Misso              9 Depew                    32.82   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Divsion 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dominic Clementi          11 Barker HS                24.04   8 
  2 Carson Wachholder         12 Geneseo                  24.12   7 
  3 Matt DeSimone             12 Holley Centr             24.94   7 
  4 Julius Ohlson             11 Oakfield/Elb             25.18   5 
  5 Jacob Downey              12 Holley Centr             25.20   5 
  6 Jarrett Leach             11 Geneseo                  25.76   5 
  7 Adam Woodworth            12 Barker HS                25.89   6 
  8 Brady Kimmel               9 Pembroke                 26.24   4 
  9 Bryan Armpriest            9 Campbell-Sav             26.89   1 
 10 Mathew Forenz              9 Jasper-Troup             27.31   4 
 11 Vinny Williams            12 York                     27.94   5 
 12 Jimmy Lee                 12 York                     28.27   3 
 13 Tate Mendel               12 Geneseo                  28.50   3 
 14 Caleb Miller              11 Alexander Ce             29.05   3 
 15 Vinny Johnson             12 Pembroke                 29.89   5 
 16 Alex Hoy                  10 Oakfield/Elb             29.91   4 
 17 Ben White                 11 Jasper-Troup             30.12   2 
 18 Morris Chung              10 Northstar Ch             30.28   2 
 19 Trevor Rossborough        10 York                     30.90   4 
 20 Jeremy Blakeslee           9 Pavilion                 31.09   1 
 21 Nester Ocanas             10 Oakfield/Elb             33.57   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Divsion 1
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Akron                                               1:05.52   1 
     1) Isabella Asmus 9                2) Sierra Winter 8                
     3) Madison Harris 11               4) Amanda Swader 12               
  2 Depew                                               1:06.64   2 
     1) Lauren Theriault 11             2) Paige Kelso 9                  
     3) Sarah Theriault 9               4) Isabelle Beach 11              
 -- Alden                                                   DNF   1 
     1) Jaime Bennett 11                2) Rose Mary Piechocki 9          
     3) Karlie Hake 11                  4) Samantha Wild 10               
 
Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Divsion 2
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                            1:01.99   2 
  2 Geneseo                                             1:04.23   2 
     1) Sarah Janson 10                 2) Lindsay Miller 11              
     3) Autumn Strong 10                4) Amabella Sykes 9               
  3 Barker HS                                           1:06.43   1 
     1) Casey A'Hearn 12                2) Lilleeane Check 9              
     3) Shelby Ewald 11                 4) Kathrine Babcock 9             
  4 Oakfield/Elba                                       1:06.66   2 
     1) Edith Barrera 8                 2) Tatym Stack 10                 
     3) Maragret DeMare 10              4) Emonie Schichler 9             
  5 Campbell-Savona                                     1:06.79   2 
     1) Victoria Mapes 11               2) Tiffany Woodworth 10           
     3) Hannah Fuller 12                4) Jessica Elliott 11             
  6 Alexander Central                                   1:06.81   2 
     1) Nicole Hume 9                   2) Jordan Schmidt 11              
     3) Nina Bodnarskyj 10              4) Faith Smith 10                 
  7 Pavilion                                            1:07.01   1 
     1) Taylor Blakeslee 12             2) Madison Coral 9                
     3) Amber Lowery 10                 4) Tyann Stiles 10                
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Divsion 1
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alden                                                 57.02   1 
     1) Joe Hammer 10                   2) Quinn Keller 11                
     3) Zach Czelusta 10                4) Max Wozniak 9                  
  2 Depew                                                 58.11   2 
     1) Matthew Russo 9                 2) Alex Knight 12                 
     3) Nick Schielke 11                4) Tim Steiner 12                 
  3 Grand Island                                          58.34   1 
     1) Alex Szczepankiewicz 8          2) Alex Gottler 10                
     3) Ian Hennessy 10                 4) Jacob Corrao 11                
 -- St.Francis-(Buff)                                        DQ   2  Out of zone 2
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers Divsion 2
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holley Central                                        52.61   2 
     1) Richard Webster 10              2) William Lavender 11            
     3) Matt Hahn 11                    4) Jacob Affronti 9               
  2 Oakfield/Elba                                         57.93   1 
     1) Juan Carlos 12                  2) Nick Munger 10                 
     3) Joey Staniszewski 10            4) Dylan Rykert 10                
  3 Alexander Central                                   1:00.63   2 
     1) Jonathan Bigsby 11              2) Daniel Santullo 10             
     3) Colton Judd 9                   4) Seth George 12                 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Divsion 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akron                                              10:37.97  
     1) Margo Henley 12                 2) Lauren Wagner 8                
     3) Mindy Doktor 10                 4) Allison Hoerner 11             
  2 Hilton                                             10:43.57  
     1) Riley Mason 8                   2) Alyssa Lombardo 10             
     3) Melissa Pauly 10                4) Alison Reigle 10               
  3 Alden                                              11:22.37  
     1) Samantha Hillman 10             2) Meghan Whiteford 9             
     3) Emma Martin 10                  4) Sarah Golas 12                 
  4 Grand Island                                       12:00.05  
     1) Hannah Martinez 8               2) Riley Decker 7                 
     3) Haley Pizur 8                   4) Faith Caldwell 8               
 
Event 29  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Divsion 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holley Central                                     11:27.04  
     1) Lindsey Allen 12                2) Kayleigh Neale 9               
     3) Maddie St. John 9               4) Nina Dilella 12                
  2 Bloomfield-Honeoye                                 11:27.48  
     1) Mikayla Gullace                 2) Audrey Gillette                
     3) Kali Pastle                     4) Nikolle VanStralen             
  3 Pavilion                                           12:58.36  
     1) Jordan Barrett 11               2) Angela Davidson 11             
     3) Cristyn Williams 11             4) Tara Jagodzinski 12            
 
Event 30  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Divsion 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St.Francis-(Buff)                                   9:23.21  
  2 Depew                                               9:37.11  
     1) David Russo 12                  2) Joey Amirato 11                
     3) Steve Paolini 11                4) Dean Godios 10                 
  3 Alden                                               9:50.37  
     1) Bobby Adams 11                  2) Matt Sentz 9                   
     3) Spencer Kaminski 12             4) David Andrzejewski 12          
  4 Grand Island                                       10:01.67  
     1) Joe Killian 12                  2) Tim Capps 10                   
     3) Victor Fritsch 8                4) Jack Mandura 9                 
  5 Hilton                                             10:04.92  
  6 Akron                                              10:17.39  
     1) Anthony Brandl 12               2) Zach Sanford 10                
     3) Nicholas Pazderski 10           4) Sean O'Shaughnessy 8           
 
Event 30  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Divsion 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo                                             9:03.27  
     1) Ryan Horn 12                    2) Blaze McKinney 11              
     3) Camden Malone 11                4) Tylor Muscarella 12            
  2 Pembroke                                            9:30.75  
  3 Alexander Central                                   9:58.01  
     1) MacNeil Ruston 9                2) Bryce Davis 10                 
     3) Benjamin Slenker 12             4) Lowell Chamberlain 10          
  4 Oakfield/Elba                                      10:01.52  
     1) Derek McIntire 10               2) Bryson Tobolski 11             
     3) Dawson Coffey 10                4) Emilo P-G 12                   
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault Divsion 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle               8 Hilton                 9-09.00      2.97m 
  2 Mackenzie Johnson         11 Hilton                 8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Abby Biehl                10 Attica                J7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Brooke Dehn                8 Depew                       NH            
 -- Carly Nolan                9 Depew                       NH            
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault Divsion 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Madison Gancasz            9 Barker HS             J8-03.00      2.51m 
  4 Taylor Heineman           12 Pavilion              J8-00.00      2.43m 
  5 Scout Seelau               9 Pembroke              J8-00.00      2.43m 
  6 Abrianna Kruger           11 Holley Centr          J7-06.00      2.28m 
  6 Autumn Essigmann          11 Jasper-Troup          J7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Sierra Nagy                  Bloom-Honeoye         J7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Kate Thomas               12 Geneseo               J7-00.00      2.13m 
 11 Nina Dilella              12 Holley Centr          J6-06.00      1.98m 
 11 Isabelle Thomas           10 Geneseo               J6-06.00      1.98m 
 13 Kaedynce Schumacher        8 Barker HS             J6-00.00      1.82m 
 13 Sierra Appicella          10 Holley Centr          J6-00.00      1.82m 
 15 Jillian Miles             10 Jasper-Troup          J6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Emily Green                  Bloom-Honeoye               NH            
 -- Bella Loughlin            10 Geneseo                     NH            
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault Divsion 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Connor Bateman            11 Hilton                10-09.00      3.27m 
  8 Sam Grant                 10 Depew                 J8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Edward Heine               9 Depew                 J7-06.00      2.28m 
 12 Joe Botticello            11 Grand Island          J7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault Divsion 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Vinny Williams            12 York                 J10-09.00      3.27m 
  3 Anthony Leising           12 Barker HS             J9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 Zachary Lawson            10 Barker HS             J8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Leland Essigman           10 Jasper-Troup          J8-06.00      2.59m 
  6 Ty Mott                    9 Oakfield/Elb          J8-06.00      2.59m 
  7 Matt Chan                 12 Geneseo               J8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 Caleb Miller              11 Alexander Ce          J8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 Tyler Drogt                  Alexander Ce          J8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Tanner Kimball               Bloom-Honeoye               NH            
 -- Soren Calderon            11 Pembroke                    NH            
 -- Dylan Maier               11 Oakfield/Elb                NH            
 
Event 33  Boys High Jump Divsion 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bo Sirieka                12 St.Francis-(           6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Joe Botticello            11 Grand Island           5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Collin Coburn             10 Depew                  5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Trevor Cleversley         12 Akron                  4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Sean O'Shaughnessy         8 Akron                  4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Carson Schmitt            11 Alden                       NH            
 
Event 33  Boys High Jump Divsion 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Luke Milligan             11 Pavilion              J6-01.00      1.85m 
  3 Dan Sonnenfeld            11 Pembroke              J5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Job Smith                 12 Alexander Ce          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Chris Wollschleger           Bloom-Honeoye         J5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Grant Cox                 12 Alexander Ce          J5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Andrew Callaghan          11 Barker HS             J5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Ben Perry                 12 Pembroke              J5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Reese Draper              10 Jasper-Troup          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Zachary Richbart          11 Barker HS              5-00.00      1.52m 
  9 Adam Wright                9 Geneseo                5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Liam Crawford             10 Alexander Ce           4-10.00      1.47m 
 12 Jarrett Klink                Bloom-Honeoye          4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Kenneth Sauer             12 Pavilion               4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Tyler Hayden              11 Campbell-Sav           4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Event 34  Girls High Jump Divsion 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  2 Miranda Herkey            11 Depew                 J4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 Erica O'Connor            10 Alden                 J4-04.00      1.32m 
  5 Olivia Thornton           10 Depew                 J4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Hailey Hall               11 Akron                 J4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Taylor Tyburski           10 Alden                 J4-02.00      1.27m 
 17 Hailey Lehner                Alden                 J4-00.00      1.21m 
 19 Noelle Linenfelser         8 Grand Island          J3-08.00      1.11m 
 -- Anisah Martin              9 Depew                       NH            
 
Event 34  Girls High Jump Divsion 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maddy Bugbee              12 Geneseo                4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Lauren Hume               12 Alexander Ce          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Hanna Waterman            12 Holley Centr          J4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 Hailee Lowe               10 Alexander Ce          J4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Grace Gacsser             11 York                  J4-04.00      1.32m 
  9 Bailey Sutch              10 Barker HS             J4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Brigid Kelly              12 Geneseo               J4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 Kelly Bailey              12 Geneseo               J4-02.00      1.27m 
 14 Autumn Bieber             10 Holley Centr          J4-02.00      1.27m 
 15 Kaedynce Schumacher        8 Barker HS             J4-00.00      1.21m 
 16 Allyson Skehan             9 Holley Centr          J4-00.00      1.21m 
 18 Abby Duttweiler            9 Pembroke              J3-10.00      1.16m 
 -- Brooke Robinson              Bloom-Honeoye               NH            
 
Event 35  Boys Shot Put Divsion 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Quinn Keller              11 Alden                 38-06.50     11.74m 
  2 Eric Schon                10 St.Francis-(          36-01.50     11.01m 
  3 Keegan Hannon             11 St.Francis-(          34-11.50     10.65m 
  4 Chandler Edbauer          11 St.Francis-(          34-01.00     10.38m 
  5 Joe Hammer                10 Alden                 34-00.00     10.36m 
  6 Nolan Thomas              11 St.Francis-(         x33-06.50     10.22m 
  7 Alex Knight               12 Depew                 33-06.00     10.21m 
  8 Tim Steiner               12 Depew                 32-01.00      9.77m 
  9 Zach Czelusta             10 Alden                 30-10.00      9.39m 
 10 Matthew Russo              9 Depew                 30-01.00      9.16m 
 11 Arthur Dilbert            11 Hilton                27-11.50      8.52m 
 12 Muhammad Issa             10 Grand Island          27-05.00      8.35m 
 13 Nick Colombo              12 Hilton                27-02.00      8.28m 
 14 Jacob Corrao              11 Grand Island          26-10.00      8.17m 
 15 Alex Szczepankiewicz       8 Grand Island          22-02.50      6.76m 
 16 Kyle Cinotti              10 Akron                 20-03.50      6.18m 
 
Event 35  Boys Shot Put Divsion 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Russell Harvey            12 Geneseo               39-11.00     12.16m 
  2 Dylan Rykert              10 Oakfield/Elb          39-01.00     11.91m 
  3 Matt Hahn                 11 Holley Centr          39-00.00     11.88m 
  4 Sam Hawkins               11 Northstar Ch          36-06.00     11.12m 
  5 Matt Reeb                 12 Pembroke              35-02.00     10.71m 
  6 Ian Matthew               12 Northstar Ch          34-10.75     10.63m 
  7 Walker Guiles             11 York                  33-03.50     10.14m 
  8 Zach VanCassele           11 Geneseo               33-00.75     10.07m 
  9 Brandon Hillman           12 Northstar Ch          32-09.50      9.99m 
 10 Spencer Herring           12 Geneseo               32-07.00      9.93m 
 11 Juan Carlos               12 Oakfield/Elb          31-06.50      9.61m 
 12 Ryan Binder               11 Pavilion              31-06.00      9.60m 
 13 Caleb Hulbert             10 Jasper-Troup          30-05.25      9.27m 
 14 Richard Webster           10 Holley Centr          29-11.50      9.13m 
 15 Damon Moore               10 Barker HS             29-03.50      8.92m 
 16 Patrick Dwyer             11 Barker HS             28-10.00      8.78m 
 17 Cam Smith                 12 Oakfield/Elb          28-04.00      8.63m 
 18 Seth George               12 Alexander Ce          27-05.50      8.36m 
 19 Anthony Delsordo          11 Alexander Ce          27-01.50      8.26m 
 20 Jacob Lawson              10 Pembroke              26-01.50      7.96m 
 21 Jonathan Bigsby           11 Alexander Ce          25-05.50      7.75m 
 22 Devin Donnelly            10 York                  23-10.75      7.28m 
 23 Noah Guffey                  Bloom-Honeoye         23-03.50      7.09m 
 24 Sam Prescott              10 Campbell-Sav          22-08.00      6.90m 
 
Event 36  Girls Shot Put Divsion 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karlie Hake               11 Alden                 30-10.25      9.40m 
  2 Amanda Swader             12 Akron                 30-08.50      9.35m 
  3 Isabella Asmus             9 Akron                 28-10.00      8.78m 
  4 Samantha Wild             10 Alden                 27-09.00      8.45m 
  5 Paige Naab                11 Alden                 25-09.75      7.86m 
  6 Abby Silsby                9 Depew                 22-08.00      6.90m 
  7 Sierra Winter              8 Akron                 22-03.50      6.79m 
  8 Alyssa Heisler            11 Depew                 21-01.50      6.43m 
  9 Samantha Frisbee           9 Hilton                20-05.00      6.22m 
 10 Eliza Sarigiannis         10 Grand Island          19-08.50      6.00m 
 11 Isabelle Beach            11 Depew                 19-07.00      5.96m 
 12 Vanessa Shores            12 Grand Island          17-00.00      5.18m 
 
Event 36  Girls Shot Put Divsion 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moriah Mills              10 Northstar Ch          31-02.50      9.51m 
  2 Mariah Spuck              10 York                  29-08.00      9.04m 
  3 Angie Weaver              12 Holley Centr          29-04.00      8.94m 
  4 Amanda Knauss             11 Pembroke              28-00.50      8.54m 
  5 Kathrine Babcock           9 Barker HS             27-07.50      8.42m 
  6 Shelby Ewald              11 Barker HS             27-01.50      8.26m 
  7 Nicole Hume                9 Alexander Ce          26-10.75      8.19m 
  8 Casey A'Hearn             12 Barker HS             26-04.00      8.02m 
  9 Emonie Schichler           9 Oakfield/Elb          26-01.00      7.95m 
 10 Maddie St. John            9 Holley Centr          26-00.00      7.92m 
 11 Nikolle VanStralen           Bloom-Honeoye         25-03.50      7.70m 
 12 Victoria Mapes            11 Campbell-Sav          24-10.50      7.58m 
 13 Jessie Weaver             12 Pembroke              24-02.50      7.37m 
 14 Lara Braun                12 Holley Centr          24-02.00      7.36m 
 15 Lindsay Miller            11 Geneseo               23-06.50      7.17m 
 16 Shea Ratchford            12 York                  23-03.25      7.09m 
 17 Emily Miles                  Bloom-Honeoye         22-11.00      6.98m 
 18 Kasey Smith                9 Alexander Ce          22-09.50      6.94m 
 19 Autumn Strong             10 Geneseo               22-09.00      6.93m 
 20 Fanny Venegas              9 Oakfield/Elb          22-06.00      6.85m 
 21 Casey Felski              10 Pembroke              21-04.00      6.50m 
 22 Madison Coral              9 Pavilion              20-10.50      6.36m 
 23 Nina Bodnarskyj           10 Alexander Ce          20-05.00      6.22m 
 24 Amabella Sykes             9 Geneseo               20-03.50      6.18m 
 25 Tiffany Woodworth         10 Campbell-Sav          20-00.50      6.10m 
 26 Madelyn Dougal            12 York                  18-10.00      5.74m 
 27 Tatym Stack               10 Oakfield/Elb          18-04.00      5.58m 
 28 Jessica Elliott           11 Campbell-Sav          17-11.00      5.46m 
 
Event 37  Girls Discus Throw Divsion 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Swader             12 Akron                    87-01     26.54m 
  2 Samantha Wild             10 Alden                    82-06     25.14m 
  3 Alyssa Heisler            11 Depew                    82-05     25.12m 
  4 Karlie Hake               11 Alden                    82-04     25.09m 
  5 Madison Harris            11 Akron                    68-07     20.90m 
  6 Isabella Asmus             9 Akron                    68-00     20.72m 
  7 Paige Naab                11 Alden                    64-06     19.65m 
  8 Abby Silsby                9 Depew                    55-04     16.86m 
  9 Vanessa Shores            12 Grand Island             49-03     15.01m 
 10 Isabelle Beach            11 Depew                    48-09     14.85m 
 11 Eliza Sarigiannis         10 Grand Island             44-08     13.61m 
 12 Samantha Frisbee           9 Hilton                   38-08     11.78m 
 
Event 37  Girls Discus Throw Divsion 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Casey A'Hearn             12 Barker HS                93-09     28.57m 
  2 Brigid Kelly              12 Geneseo                  85-01     25.93m 
  3 Nicole Hume                9 Alexander Ce             83-05     25.42m 
  4 Amanda Knauss             11 Pembroke                 82-02     25.04m 
  5 Jordan Schmidt            11 Alexander Ce             76-05     23.29m 
  6 Shelby Ewald              11 Barker HS                75-05     22.98m 
  7 Maddie St. John            9 Holley Centr             75-03     22.93m 
  8 Moriah Mills              10 Northstar Ch             74-03     22.63m 
  9 Angie Weaver              12 Holley Centr             71-06     21.79m 
 10 Emonie Schichler           9 Oakfield/Elb             66-07     20.29m 
 11 Jessie Weaver             12 Pembroke                 65-10     20.06m 
 12 Maragret DeMare           10 Oakfield/Elb             65-09     20.04m 
 13 Lilleeane Check            9 Barker HS                65-05     19.93m 
 14 Autumn Essigmann          11 Jasper-Troup             64-06     19.65m 
 14 Rebecca Cox                9 Pembroke                 64-06     19.65m 
 16 Lindsay Miller            11 Geneseo                  61-04     18.69m 
 17 Mariah Spuck              10 York                     55-05     16.89m 
 18 Jessica Elliott           11 Campbell-Sav             55-02     16.81m 
 19 Emily Miles                  Bloom-Honeoye            53-03     16.23m 
 20 Gabrielle Rowley          11 York                     51-08     15.74m 
 21 Taylor Blakeslee          12 Pavilion                 51-03     15.62m 
 22 Amabella Sykes             9 Geneseo                  51-00     15.54m 
 23 Diana Castillo            12 Holley Centr             50-05     15.36m 
 24 Faith Smith               10 Alexander Ce             50-04     15.34m 
 25 Tiffany Woodworth         10 Campbell-Sav             49-04     15.03m 
 26 Shea Ratchford            12 York                     49-03     15.01m 
 27 Victoria Mapes            11 Campbell-Sav             48-11     14.90m 
 28 Edith Barrera              8 Oakfield/Elb             48-01     14.65m 
 29 Paige Watkins              9 Jasper-Troup             47-08     14.52m 
 30 Madison Coral              9 Pavilion                 43-05     13.23m 
 31 Ashley Klatt                 Bloom-Honeoye            36-10     11.22m 
 
Event 38  Boys Discus Throw Divsion 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tim Steiner               12 Depew                   111-03     33.90m 
  2 Nolan Thomas              11 St.Francis-(            109-08     33.42m 
  3 Colin Skowronski          11 Alden                   106-04     32.41m 
  4 Eric Schon                10 St.Francis-(            100-06     30.63m 
  5 Quinn Keller              11 Alden                    99-10     30.42m 
  6 Chandler Edbauer          11 St.Francis-(             90-10     27.68m 
  7 Joe Hammer                10 Alden                    86-01     26.23m 
  8 Nick Colombo              12 Hilton                   83-04     25.40m 
  9 Matthew Russo              9 Depew                    81-09     24.91m 
 10 Nick Schielke             11 Depew                    78-01     23.79m 
 11 Arthur Dilbert            11 Hilton                   72-05     22.07m 
 12 Muhammad Issa             10 Grand Island             61-05     18.71m 
 13 Alex Szczepankiewicz       8 Grand Island             61-03     18.66m 
 14 Ian Hennessy              10 Grand Island             59-00     17.98m 
 15 Kyle Cinotti              10 Akron                    42-11     13.08m 
 
Event 38  Boys Discus Throw Divsion 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Hahn                 11 Holley Centr            109-04     33.32m 
  2 Ian Matthew               12 Northstar Ch             95-09     29.18m 
  3 Brandon Hillman           12 Northstar Ch             90-07     27.60m 
  4 Sam Hawkins               11 Northstar Ch             86-00     26.21m 
  4 Richard Webster           10 Holley Centr             86-00     26.21m 
  6 Spencer Herring           12 Geneseo                  85-04     26.00m 
  7 Russell Harvey            12 Geneseo                  84-04     25.70m 
  8 Matt Reeb                 12 Pembroke                 83-08     25.50m 
  9 Joey Staniszewski         10 Oakfield/Elb             81-01     24.71m 
 10 William Steavens          11 Alexander Ce             78-03     23.85m 
 11 William Lavender          11 Holley Centr             76-11     23.44m 
 12 Ryan Binder               11 Pavilion                 76-03     23.24m 
 13 Damon Moore               10 Barker HS                75-02     22.91m 
 14 Dylan Rykert              10 Oakfield/Elb             71-02     21.69m 
 15 Anthony Delsordo          11 Alexander Ce             70-08     21.53m 
 16 Zach VanCassele           11 Geneseo                  68-02     20.77m 
 17 Patrick Dwyer             11 Barker HS                67-07     20.59m 
 18 Noah Guffey                  Bloom-Honeoye            63-10     19.45m 
 19 Anthony Leising           12 Barker HS                63-07     19.38m 
 20 Matt Langkamp                Bloom-Honeoye            52-07     16.02m 
 21 Caleb Hulbert             10 Jasper-Troup             52-02     15.90m 
 22 Daniel Gerale                Oakfield/Elb             51-10     15.79m 
 23 Devin Donnelly            10 York                     46-01     14.04m 
 -- Jacob Lawson              10 Pembroke                  FOUL            
 -- Daniel Santullo           10 Alexander Ce              FOUL            
 
Event 39  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Divsion 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tima Abdellatif           12 Grand Island              1686  
  2 Jessica Whitfield          8 Grand Island              1630  
  3 Ellie Leeds               11 Akron                     1515  
  4 Linzee Reyes              11 Hilton                    1457  
  5 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                    1428  
 
Event 39  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Divsion 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Dersham             12 Pavilion                  1282  
  2 Farrah Macpherson         12 Oakfield/Elb               440  
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump Divsion 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Leigh                12 Alden                 19-00.50      5.80m 
  2 Xzavier Janczylik         10 St.Francis-(          18-08.00      5.68m 
  3 Brad Kibler               12 Alden                 18-06.00      5.63m 
  4 Ben Seguin                12 Akron                 17-06.25      5.34m 
  5 Joe Botticello            11 Grand Island          17-04.25      5.28m 
  6 Josh Porter               11 Depew                 17-04.00      5.28m 
  7 Maleek Cusack             12 Hilton                17-03.25      5.26m 
  8 Joe Cwiklinski             9 Depew                 16-09.50      5.11m 
  9 Cameron Conolly           12 Hilton                15-08.00      4.77m 
 10 Charles Rath              10 St.Francis-(          15-07.25      4.75m 
 11 Evan Lazzazero             9 Akron                 14-02.25      4.32m 
 12 Tristan Chaffee            9 Grand Island          13-04.00      4.06m 
 13 Haiden Steiner             9 Depew                  9-11.50      3.03m 
 -- Matthew Schuh             12 Alden                     FOUL            
 -- Riley Trzenski            11 Akron                     FOUL            
 -- Anthony Homa               9 Grand Island              FOUL            
 
Event 39  Boys Long Jump Divsion 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matt DeSimone             12 Holley Centr          20-03.00      6.17m 
  2 Tyler Cook                12 Alexander Ce          19-01.00      5.81m 
  3 Julius Ohlson             11 Oakfield/Elb          18-08.25      5.69m 
  4 Luke Milligan             11 Pavilion              18-05.50      5.62m 
  5 Andrew Jenks              12 Barker HS             17-11.00      5.46m 
  6 Tylor Muscarella          12 Geneseo               17-10.50      5.44m 
  7 Jacob-Kurtis Guy          10 Northstar Ch          17-09.75      5.42m 
  8 Colton Dillon             10 Oakfield/Elb          17-06.50      5.34m 
  9 Ben Perry                 12 Pembroke              16-10.50      5.14m 
 10 Friend Olsen                 Bloom-Honeoye         16-09.25      5.11m 
 11 Andrew Callaghan          11 Barker HS             16-09.00      5.10m 
 12 Tyler Hillman              9 Barker HS             16-04.00      4.97m 
 13 Adam Wright                9 Geneseo               16-02.25      4.93m 
 14 Jay Morrison               9 Alexander Ce          15-07.50      4.76m 
 15 Matt Wilson               11 Holley Centr          15-06.50      4.73m 
 16 KJ Biedlingmaier           9 Holley Centr          15-06.00      4.72m 
 17 Jacob Sullivan            10 Campbell-Sav          15-04.75      4.69m 
 18 Collin Nasso              11 Northstar Ch          14-05.00      4.39m 
 19 Kenneth Sauer             12 Pavilion              12-11.00      3.93m 
 20 Bryan Armpriest            9 Campbell-Sav          11-06.75      3.52m 
 21 Nester Ocanas             10 Oakfield/Elb          11-05.00      3.47m 
 22 Ethan Davidson             9 Campbell-Sav          11-02.25      3.40m 
 23 Collin Graham              9 Pavilion               8-07.00      2.61m 
 
Event 40  Girls Long Jump Divsion 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Tait                10 Attica                16-05.00      5.00m 
  2 Sara O'Connor             12 Alden                 15-02.50      4.63m 
  3 Olivia Kreher              9 Akron                 14-05.50      4.40m 
  4 Gretchen Ziegler           9 Attica                14-01.00      4.29m 
  5 Sommer Edwards            12 Hilton                13-04.00      4.06m 
  6 Hannah Steiner             9 Depew                 13-00.50      3.97m 
  7 Olivia Thornton           10 Depew                 12-03.75      3.75m 
  8 Arianna Fair              12 Hilton                12-03.25      3.74m 
  9 Anna Yoerg                12 Alden                 12-00.00      3.65m 
 10 Hope W Cummings            9 Akron                 11-11.00      3.63m 
 11 Veronika Marzec            9 Alden                 11-01.00      3.37m 
 12 Noelle Linenfelser         8 Grand Island          10-06.00      3.20m 
 13 Alexis Labin              10 Grand Island          10-03.00      3.12m 
 14 Caeley Harsch             10 Akron                 10-01.00      3.07m 
 15 Jessica Palmisano          7 Depew                  9-06.50      2.90m 
 16 Briana Lowry              12 Hilton                 7-06.50      2.29m 
 
Event 40  Girls Long Jump Divsion 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelby Carlson            11 Oakfield/Elb          14-09.50      4.50m 
  2 Haleigh Mason             10 Barker HS             13-08.00      4.16m 
  3 Kailee Lewis                 Bloom-Honeoye         13-04.00      4.06m 
  4 Scout Seelau               9 Pembroke              13-02.25      4.01m 
  5 Abrianna Kruger           11 Holley Centr          13-00.00      3.96m 
  6 Unique Bryant             11 Pembroke              12-10.25      3.91m 
  7 Taylor Heineman           12 Pavilion              12-07.50      3.84m 
  8 Lauren Schmieder          10 Alexander Ce          12-06.75      3.82m 
  9 Hailey Eddy                9 York                  12-03.50      3.74m 
 10 Ciara Gregoire            10 Barker HS             12-02.00      3.70m 
 11 Charlessa Christiano      10 York                  11-11.50      3.64m 
 12 Hanna Waterman            12 Holley Centr          11-07.00      3.53m 
 13 Ava Parr                  10 Holley Centr          11-06.50      3.51m 
 14 Bailey Faucett            11 Pembroke              11-06.00      3.50m 
 14 Kristina Simon            10 Oakfield/Elb          11-06.00      3.50m 
 16 Kali Markek                9 Pavilion              11-04.75      3.47m 
 17 Leeann Cordes              9 Campbell-Sav          11-03.50      3.44m 
 18 Siera Warfle               9 Oakfield/Elb          11-02.50      3.41m 
 19 Claire Campbell            9 Pavilion              10-03.50      3.13m 
 20 Shayna Brady              10 Geneseo                9-10.50      3.00m 
 21 Harley Kuhn               10 York                   9-01.50      2.78m 
 -- Maddy Bugbee              12 Geneseo                     ND            
 -- Abby Salvaggio            12 Geneseo                   FOUL            
 
Event 40  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Divsion 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Pinkowski             11 St.Francis-(              2781  
  2 Nicholas Carey            11 Grand Island              2254  
  3 Nelson Phaphanthong       11 Depew                     2036  
  4 Brandon Bruner            11 Grand Island              1810  
  5 Peter Reyes               10 Hilton                    1793  
  6 Justin Gorrell            11 Grand Island              1719  
  7 Edward Hammer             12 Alden                     1554  
 
Event 40  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Divsion 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jared Flickner            12 York                      2404  
  2 Shane Freeman             12 Pavilion                  1698  
  3 Ryan Schildwaster          9 Oakfield/Elb              1690  
  4 Trevor Schoonover         12 Pavilion                  1646  
  5 Kameron Cusmano            8 Oakfield/Elb              1479  
  6 Mike Adamczak             11 Oakfield/Elb              1183  
  7 Ethan Heinaman            10 Alexander Ce              1128  
 
Event 41  Boys Triple Jump Divsion 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Vay                12 Hilton                41-09.75     12.74m 
  2 Alex Leigh                12 Alden                 41-08.25     12.70m 
  3 Brett Curtin              12 St.Francis-(          39-10.00     12.14m 
  4 Dominik Thomas            11 St.Francis-(          39-01.25     11.91m 
  5 Sebastian Melendez        10 Grand Island          38-01.25     11.61m 
  6 Collin Coburn             10 Depew                 36-07.50     11.16m 
  7 Trevor Cleversley         12 Akron                 35-10.50     10.93m 
  8 Brad Kibler               12 Alden                 35-01.00     10.69m 
  9 Matthew Schuh             12 Alden                 35-00.00     10.66m 
 10 Cameron Conolly           12 Hilton                34-08.75     10.58m 
 11 Alex Gottler              10 Grand Island          33-05.75     10.20m 
 12 Michael Abbott            12 Hilton                32-11.25     10.03m 
 13 Bryce McClaine            10 Akron                 31-11.00      9.72m 
 14 Kevin Russell              9 Depew                 28-05.25      8.66m 
 15 Ian Herbst                10 Depew                 28-04.75      8.65m 
 
Event 41  Boys Triple Jump Divsion 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ty Mott                    9 Oakfield/Elb          37-06.00     11.43m 
  2 Luke Milligan             11 Pavilion              37-01.75     11.32m 
  3 Matt DeSimone             12 Holley Centr          35-08.50     10.88m 
  4 Ben Perry                 12 Pembroke              35-06.50     10.83m 
  5 Anthony Leising           12 Barker HS             34-07.50     10.55m 
  6 Andrew Callaghan          11 Barker HS             34-02.50     10.42m 
  7 Andrew Jenks              12 Barker HS             34-01.00     10.38m 
  8 Chris Wollschleger           Bloom-Honeoye         33-11.25     10.34m 
  9 KJ Biedlingmaier           9 Holley Centr          32-08.00      9.95m 
 10 Charlie Turpyn             9 Holley Centr          31-09.00      9.67m 
 11 Alex Hoy                  10 Oakfield/Elb          30-11.50      9.43m 
 12 Keith Neureuter            9 Pembroke              30-01.50      9.18m 
 13 Bryan Armpriest            9 Campbell-Sav          23-05.00      7.13m 
 14 Ethan Davidson             9 Campbell-Sav          21-04.75      6.52m 
 -- Jacob-Kurtis Guy          10 Northstar Ch              FOUL            
 
Event 42  Girls Triple Jump Divsion 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Tait                10 Attica                34-11.00     10.64m 
  2 Alyssa Amirato             9 Depew                 34-00.50     10.37m 
  3 Gabby Czech               11 Alden                 30-06.75      9.31m 
  4 Abby Pruetz               10 Alden                 29-07.75      9.03m 
  5 Olivia Kreher              9 Akron                 28-10.50      8.80m 
  6 Briana Diehl              12 Depew                 28-04.00      8.63m 
  7 Ava Martina                9 Akron                 25-11.50      7.91m 
  8 Alexis Labin              10 Grand Island          21-05.75      6.54m 
 -- Emily Bunch                9 Alden                     FOUL            
 -- Nevaeh Betts              10 Depew                     FOUL            
 -- Caroline Kern             10 Akron                     FOUL            
 
Event 42  Girls Triple Jump Divsion 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shelby Carlson            11 Oakfield/Elb          32-07.25      9.93m 
  2 Scout Seelau               9 Pembroke              30-02.50      9.20m 
  3 Sarah Hammond             11 Geneseo               29-10.00      9.09m 
  4 Marley Weber              10 Geneseo               29-08.75      9.06m 
  5 Sarah Harrington          10 Holley Centr          29-05.00      8.96m 
  6 Lauren Bell                  Bloom-Honeoye         29-04.50      8.95m 
  7 Ciara Gregoire            10 Barker HS             28-11.50      8.82m 
  8 Hannah Cline              12 Alexander Ce          28-04.50      8.64m 
  9 Hanna Waterman            12 Holley Centr          27-09.50      8.47m 
 10 Haleigh Mason             10 Barker HS             27-04.50      8.34m 
 11 Hannah Fuller             12 Campbell-Sav          26-07.00      8.10m 
 12 Tori Weber                12 Geneseo               25-04.00      7.72m 
 13 Jessica Boyd              12 York                  24-05.00      7.44m 
 14 Taylor Schofield          11 Pavilion              24-00.00      7.31m 
 -- Tiffany Woodworth         10 Campbell-Sav              FOUL            
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Divsion 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica Whitfield          8 Grand Island             4.47m   14-08.00    421
  2 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                   4.13m   13-06.75    338
  3 Tima Abdellatif           12 Grand Island             3.93m   12-10.75    292
  4 Ellie Leeds               11 Akron                    3.88m   12-08.75    281
  5 Linzee Reyes              11 Hilton                   3.50m   11-05.75    200
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Divsion 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenna Dersham             12 Pavilion                 3.53m   11-07.00    206
  2 Farrah Macpherson         12 Oakfield/Elb             3.11m   10-02.50    126
 
Event 44  Girls Shot Put Divsion 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tima Abdellatif           12 Grand Island             7.45m   24-05.50    364
  2 Linzee Reyes              11 Hilton                   7.00m   22-11.75    335
  3 Ellie Leeds               11 Akron                    6.83m   22-05.00    324
  4 Jessica Whitfield          8 Grand Island             6.81m   22-04.25    323
  5 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                   5.50m   18-00.50    240
 -- Alexis Grassl             10 Alden                       ND            
 
Event 44  Girls Shot Put Divsion 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenna Dersham             12 Pavilion                 6.77m   22-02.50    320
  2 Farrah Macpherson         12 Oakfield/Elb             6.34m   20-09.75    293
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump Divsion 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica Whitfield          8 Grand Island             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2 Ellie Leeds               11 Akron                    1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Reilly Mullen             12 Hilton                   1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Linzee Reyes              11 Hilton                   1.25m    4-01.25    359
  5 Tima Abdellatif           12 Grand Island             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump Divsion 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenna Dersham             12 Pavilion                 1.05m    3-05.25    180
 -- Farrah Macpherson         12 Oakfield/Elb                NH            
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump Divsion 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ben Pinkowski             11 St.Francis-(             6.33m   20-09.25    659
  2 Nelson Phaphanthong       11 Depew                    5.66m   18-07.00    514
  3 Nicholas Carey            11 Grand Island             5.33m   17-06.00    447
  4 Peter Reyes               10 Hilton                   5.02m   16-05.75    386
  5 Brandon Bruner            11 Grand Island             4.79m   15-08.75    343
  6 Justin Gorrell            11 Grand Island             4.64m   15-02.75    315
  7 Edward Hammer             12 Alden                    4.54m   14-10.75    297
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump Divsion 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jared Flickner            12 York                     5.76m   18-10.75    535
  2 Kameron Cusmano            8 Oakfield/Elb             4.89m   16-00.50    361
  3 Ryan Schildwaster          9 Oakfield/Elb             4.55m   14-11.25    299
  4 Shane Freeman             12 Pavilion                 4.35m   14-03.25    264
  5 Trevor Schoonover         12 Pavilion                 4.27m   14-00.25    250
  6 Mike Adamczak             11 Oakfield/Elb             3.51m   11-06.25    132
  7 Ethan Heinaman            10 Alexander Ce             3.17m   10-05.00     86
 
Event 47  Boys Shot Put Divsion 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ben Pinkowski             11 St.Francis-(            11.33m   37-02.25    566
  2 Peter Reyes               10 Hilton                   9.93m   32-07.00    481
  3 Nelson Phaphanthong       11 Depew                    9.11m   29-10.75    432
  4 Edward Hammer             12 Alden                    9.04m   29-08.00    428
  5 Nicholas Carey            11 Grand Island             8.32m   27-03.75    385
  6 Justin Gorrell            11 Grand Island             7.43m   24-04.50    333
  7 Brandon Bruner            11 Grand Island             6.26m   20-06.50    264
 
Event 47  Boys Shot Put Divsion 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trevor Schoonover         12 Pavilion                10.10m   33-01.75    492
  2 Jared Flickner            12 York                     9.91m   32-06.25    480
  3 Shane Freeman             12 Pavilion                 8.93m   29-03.75    422
  4 Ryan Schildwaster          9 Oakfield/Elb             8.58m   28-01.75    401
  5 Mike Adamczak             11 Oakfield/Elb             7.60m   24-11.25    343
  6 Ethan Heinaman            10 Alexander Ce             7.11m   23-04.00    314
  7 Kameron Cusmano            8 Oakfield/Elb             6.54m   21-05.50    280
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump Divsion 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ben Pinkowski             11 St.Francis-(             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Peter Reyes               10 Hilton                   1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2 Nicholas Carey            11 Grand Island             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 Nelson Phaphanthong       11 Depew                    1.50m    4-11.00    389
  4 Brandon Bruner            11 Grand Island             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  6 Edward Hammer             12 Alden                    1.45m    4-09.00    352
  6 Justin Gorrell            11 Grand Island             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Event 48  Boys High Jump Divsion 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jared Flickner            12 York                     1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Ryan Schildwaster          9 Oakfield/Elb             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3 Kameron Cusmano            8 Oakfield/Elb             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3 Trevor Schoonover         12 Pavilion                 1.45m    4-09.00    352
  5 Shane Freeman             12 Pavilion                 1.40m    4-07.00    317
  6 Mike Adamczak             11 Oakfield/Elb             1.30m    4-03.25    250
 -- Ethan Heinaman            10 Alexander Ce                NH            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilton                     175        2) Akron                     137   
    3) Alden                      113        4) Depew                      92   
    5) Geneseo                     86        6) Pembroke                   81   
    7) Barker HS                   70        8) Holley Central             67   
    9) Northstar Christian         60        9) Bloomfield-Honeoye         60   
   11) Attica                      46       12) Alexander Central          45   
   13) Pavilion                    42       14) Oakfield/Elba              38   
   15) Grand Island                31       16) York                       24   
   17) Campbell-Savona             14       18) Jasper-Troupsburg           6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St.Francis-(Buff)          153        2) Alden                     144   
    3) Grand Island               101        3) Oakfield/Elba             101   
    5) Geneseo                     89        6) Depew                      84   
    7) Hilton                      78        8) Barker HS                  73   
    9) Alexander Central           68       10) Holley Central             61   
   11) Pembroke                    58       12) York                       43   
   13) Northstar Christian         37       13) Akron                      37   
   15) Pavilion                    34       16) Bloomfield-Honeoye         15   
   17) Attica                      12       18) Campbell-Savona             8   
   19) Jasper-Troupsburg            6