ADPRO SPORTS INVITATIONAL

www.vsathletics.com

Use coupon code "trackqua" to receive 15% of online purchases

 

Licensed to Trackqua - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2018 06:24 PM
        2018 Adpro Sports Panther Track & Field Invitational - 5/5/2018        
                             hosted by Sweet Home                              
                            Sweet Home High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 103  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Halt, Morgan              10 Amherst                  15.56  
  2 Knight-Oliver, Jai'Lyn    12 Williamsvill             16.07  
  3 Blanks, Aaliyah           12 Olmsted                  16.10  
  4 Giancarlo, Eve             9 Sweet Home               17.29  
  5 Styn, Chloe               12 Amherst                  17.45  
  6 Chandler, Sasha           10 Olmsted                  17.85  
  7 Wishman, Maxine           12 Williamsvill             19.47  
  8 Waller, Jordyn            11 Sweet Home               19.49  
 
Event 104  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luton, Kaleb              11 Sweet Home               16.13  
  2 Konesky, Solomon           9 Amherst                  17.01  
  3 Rowe, Derian              12 Williamsvill             17.08  
  4 Kapuszcak, Jared          10 Sweet Home               18.38  
  5 France, DaVon             12 Amherst                  19.52  
 
Event 105  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Lily               12 Sweet Home            11:28.85  
  2 Overfield, Marian         12 Williamsvill          11:35.62  
  3 Gath, Leah                11 Mount Saint           12:01.74  
  4 Grine, Brainna            11 Olmsted               12:26.86  
  5 Reynolds, Alana           10 Amherst               12:33.59  
  6 Geremele, Ally            10 Amherst               12:34.04  
  7 Stelley, Paige             9 Amherst               12:36.90  
  8 Cryan, Maggie             10 Nardin Acade          12:37.48  
  9 Cryan, Clare              10 Nardin Acade          12:38.76  
 10 Filonczuk, Audrey         12 Sacred Heart          12:54.62  
 11 Harrington, Grace         10 Mt. Mercy Ac          13:08.03  
 12 Wegman, Sarah             12 Sacred Heart          13:46.77  
 13 Barnum, Alyssa             9 Mount Saint           15:33.60  
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilbert, Evan             10 St. Joes              10:32.48  
  2 Smith, Blake              10 Sweet Home            11:03.39  
  3 Cicero, Duncan            12 Williamsvill          11:05.36  
  4 Gianadda, Michael         12 St. Joes              11:20.39  
  5 Beck, Ethan                9 Canisius              11:26.94  
  6 Klee, Alex                10 Amherst               11:27.64  
  7 Personius, Ely            10 Amherst               11:32.74  
  8 Nappo, Patrick            11 Bishop Timon          12:02.00  
  9 Dickinson, Bruce          11 Sweet Home            12:10.64  
 10 Wawrzyniak, Joe            9 Sweet Home            12:12.56  
 11 Nicosia, Brady            12 Canisius              12:50.67  
 
Event 107  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Miquela            9 Olmsted                  12.59Q  4 
  2 Parker, Nevaeh             8 Tapestry Cha             12.75Q  1 
  3 Hunter, Taylor            12 Tapestry Cha             12.82Q  3 
  4 Harrington, Alyssa        10 Cardinal Oha             12.92Q  2 
  5 Maxwell, Laurie           11 Amherst                  13.16q  1 
  6 Carter, Angela             8 Sweet Home               13.29q  4 
  7 Baker-Terhaar, Emma       11 Amherst                  13.37q  4 
  8 Knight-Oliver, Jai'Lyn    12 Williamsvill             13.39q  1 
  9 Rubino, Thea              10 Sacred Heart             13.51   2 
 10 Feeley, Devin             10 Sacred Heart             13.62   4 
 11 Lauciello, Gianna          9 Mt. Mercy Ac             13.73   1 
 12 Thompson, Nichole            Health                   13.81   2 
 13 Forbes, Tatiana           11 Amherst                  13.82   3 
 14 Meller, Danna              9 Sacred Heart             13.84   3 
 15 Brundrige, Chalise        10 Cardinal Oha             14.01   2 
 16 Hendricks, Kenisha        10 Sweet Home               14.04   3 
 17 Martin, T'Aira             8 Sweet Home               14.09   2 
 18 Fairclough, Tajma          9 Nardin Acade             14.12   3 
 19 Tejeda, Francheska        11 Olmsted                  14.24   1 
 20 Sasay, Safia               8 Olmsted                  14.37   3 
 21 Billittier, Christina     12 Mt. Mercy Ac             14.50   3 
 22 Martin, Mishel             9 Sacred Heart             14.91   4 
 23 Williams, Nyajah             Health                   14.95   4 
 24 Keifer, Adelade            9 Williamsvill             16.61   4 
 
Event 107  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Miquela            9 Olmsted                  12.41  
  2 Hunter, Taylor            12 Tapestry Cha             12.44  
  3 Harrington, Alyssa        10 Cardinal Oha             12.91  
  4 Parker, Nevaeh             8 Tapestry Cha             12.92  
  5 Maxwell, Laurie           11 Amherst                  13.16  
  6 Baker-Terhaar, Emma       11 Amherst                  13.19  
  7 Carter, Angela             8 Sweet Home               13.94  
 
Event 108  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholas, Joel            11 Canisius                 10.93Q  3 
  2 Maurino, Jacob            12 West Seneca              11.02Q  1 
  3 Picado, Andres            11 Cardinal Oha             11.62Q  2 
  4 McCarley, Anthony         10 St. Joes                 11.11Q  1 
  5 Boone, Kenny              11 Amherst                  11.58Q  3 
  6 Morgan, David             10 St. Joes                 11.76Q  2 
  7 Wilson, Cameron           12 Tapestry Cha             11.65q  1 
  8 Rivera, Thomas            12 Sweet Home               11.69q  3 
  9 Fairclough, Ishmail       10 Canisius                 11.77   2 
 10 Viverette, Isaiah         10 Cardinal Oha             11.81   3 
 11 Muya, Pascal              12 Sweet Home               11.90   1 
 12 Whitaker, Tyrell          10 Tapestry Cha             11.94   2 
 13 Burch, Nicholas           11 Williamsvill             12.08   3 
 14 Christakis, Jonah         10 Amherst                  12.09   1 
 15 Howard, Javon                Health                   12.37   1 
 16 Chisholm, Evan            11 Amherst                  12.71   3 
 17 Kuang, Jimmy              12 Bishop Timon             13.53   2 
 18 Abdelfadeel, Mustafa      12 Sweet Home               14.63   3 
 
Event 108  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholas, Joel            11 Canisius                 10.84  
  2 Maurino, Jacob            12 West Seneca              11.02  
  3 McCarley, Anthony         10 St. Joes                 11.18  
  4 Picado, Andres            11 Cardinal Oha             11.47  
  5 Rivera, Thomas            12 Sweet Home               11.73  
  6 Morgan, David             10 St. Joes                 11.85  
 
Event 109  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grubb, Mallory             8 Amherst                5:10.34  
  2 Robertson, Amberlee       12 Williamsvill           5:14.76  
  3 Schmidt, Kayla             9 Williamsvill           5:18.12  
  4 Roy, Sophia               11 Amherst                5:25.54  
  5 Graber, Abby              11 Nardin Acade           5:31.15  
  6 Hejaily, Claire           11 Sacred Heart           5:35.37  
  7 Sullivan, Valarie         10 Amherst                5:39.59  
  8 Phillips, Jillian          9 Cardinal Oha           5:40.30  
  9 Carter, Jessica           10 Sweet Home             5:49.53  
 10 Fuller, Chloe              8 Olmsted                5:52.44  
 11 Filonczuk, Audrey         12 Sacred Heart           6:01.96  
 12 Holden, Daisy              8 Olmsted                6:15.08  
 13 Gath, Leah                11 Mount Saint            6:21.50  
 14 Pitzruzella, Caitlyn      10 Sweet Home             6:35.41  
 15 Pignatora, Olivia         10 Sweet Home             6:46.29  
 16 Barnum, Alyssa             9 Mount Saint            7:17.42  
 17 Scott, Jessica            12 Mount Saint            7:33.53  
 
Event 110  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beyer, Lucas              10 Canisius               4:38.77  
  2 Bergamasco, David         12 Williamsvill           4:39.67  
  3 Rados, Frano              11 Canisius               4:53.36  
  4 Cicero, Nicholas          12 Williamsvill           4:58.87  
  5 Schultz, Sam              12 Sweet Home             5:00.15  
  6 Leon, Jacob               11 St. Joes               5:00.35  
  7 Kang, Alex                 9 Amherst                5:06.57  
  8 Schaeffer, Nick           12 Amherst                5:21.59  
  9 Weissenburg, Jacob        11 Sweet Home             5:23.16  
 10 Mazur, Adam                9 Sweet Home             5:27.66  
 11 Moslow, Wiley             10 Williamsvill           5:30.25  
 12 Terranova, Michael        11 St. Joes               5:40.67  
 13 Murphy, Patrick           11 St. Joes               6:09.83  
 
Event 111  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grubb, Maxana             10 Amherst                1:00.05   4 
  2 Van Vessem, Grace         11 Nardin Acade           1:04.82   4 
  3 Hall, Makalia              8 Olmsted                1:05.93   3 
  4 Welsh, Rheanna             9 Mt. Mercy Ac           1:06.49   3 
  5 Maxwell, Laurie           11 Amherst                1:07.58   3 
  6 Vogel, Kaitlyn             9 Nardin Acade           1:07.58   4 
  7 Faller, McKenzie          12 Amherst                1:07.72   3 
  8 Marchione, Monahe         12 Olmsted                1:08.89   4 
  9 Waller, Jordyn            11 Sweet Home             1:08.98   3 
 10 Larivey, Angelina          9 Mt. Mercy Ac           1:09.32   3 
 11 Appelgate, Morgan         10 Cardinal Oha           1:09.45   4 
 12 Pelligra, Gina            11 Mount Saint            1:09.63   2 
 13 Webster-banks, Britney    12 Sweet Home             1:09.80   1 
 14 Ishwardis, Elizabeth      12 Sacred Heart           1:10.23   4 
 15 Tumiel, Tierney           12 Sacred Heart           1:10.84   2 
 16 Harrington, Olivia         9 Cardinal Oha           1:12.01   2 
 17 Sanders, Malinda          10 Tapestry Cha           1:12.69   1 
 18 Flunder, Kyari             8 Williamsvill           1:13.16   2 
 19 Putnam, Molly              8 Olmsted                1:13.28   1 
 20 Brach, Anna               11 Sacred Heart           1:13.73   2 
 21 Frawley, Megan            11 Mount Saint            1:16.03   1 
 22 Mann, Jadyen               9 Tapestry Cha           1:16.12   1 
 23 Reilly, Megan              9 Mt. Mercy Ac           1:16.16   1 
 
Event 112  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Price, Roman              12 Williamsvill             53.25   4 
  2 Williams, Dylan           10 East/East Co             53.88   4 
  3 Ostrowski, Will           11 St. Joes                 53.91   4 
  4 Shankle, D'Angelo         11 Tapestry Cha             54.56   4 
  5 Torrence, Devon           11 Amherst                  55.68   4 
  6 Tonge, Cullen             12 Bishop Timon             56.37   4 
  7 Ilozue, Chukwudi          10 Sweet Home               58.72   2 
  8 Orlowski, Mark            12 Amherst                  58.97   3 
  9 Bubb, David               11 Williamsvill           1:00.02   3 
 10 Bohlman, Joe              10 Cardinal Oha           1:00.05   1 
 11 Carter-Faires, Elias      11 Tapestry Cha           1:00.06   3 
 12 Hartman, Alex             11 St. Joes               1:00.58   2 
 13 Baldwin, Ezekiel           9 Sweet Home             1:00.98   1 
 14 Brown, Aidan               9 Williamsvill           1:01.32   2 
 15 Gracie, Ryan              12 St. Joes               1:01.94   2 
 16 Smith, Adam               11 Sweet Home             1:02.18   2 
 17 Indelicato, Joseph        11 Amherst                1:02.48   3 
 18 Modzelewski, Sam          12 Canisius               1:03.94   3 
 19 Celani, Tom               10 Canisius               1:06.22   3 
 
Event 113  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Molly              12 Williamsvill           2:32.09   2 
  2 Dileo, Ella               10 Nardin Acade           2:34.39   2 
  3 Hayes, Anna               12 Mount Saint            2:36.30   2 
  4 Ahuna, Emily              12 Amherst                2:37.93   2 
  5 Sutton, Angelina           8 Olmsted                2:40.06   2 
  6 Sullivan, Shannon          8 Sweet Home             2:40.34   2 
  7 Basraj, Raqayyah           9 Williamsvill           2:47.21   1 
  8 Quebral, Julie            12 Mount Saint            2:48.08   1 
  9 Acquino, Kayleigh          9 Amherst                2:49.12   2 
 10 Catherine, Webber          8 Olmsted                2:49.30   1 
 11 Wegman, Sarah             12 Sacred Heart           2:55.30   1 
 12 Deng, Akon                   Health                 2:56.90   1 
 13 Ellsworth, Adriana         7 Sweet Home             2:57.12   1 
 14 Rashad, Hannah             9 Nardin Acade           2:58.75   2 
 15 Johnson, Alexis           11 Tapestry Cha           2:59.32   2 
 16 Seiffert, Olivia          10 Mt. Mercy Ac           3:04.16   1 
 17 Siegel, Haley              9 Cardinal Oha           3:04.36   1 
 18 Caraballo, Isabel          7 Sweet Home             3:11.26   1 
 19 Frawley, Megan            11 Mount Saint            3:35.15   1 
 
Event 114  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sambrotto, Ray            11 Sweet Home             2:08.74   2 
  2 Isingoma, Sam             11 St. Joes               2:08.82   2 
  3 Dour, Saferino            11 Canisius               2:15.79   2 
  4 Neumeister, Jacob         12 Cardinal Oha           2:17.70   2 
  5 Gutsu, Daniel              9 Sweet Home             2:18.42   2 
  6 Kang, Alex                 9 Amherst                2:18.43   2 
  7 Moslow, Maximilian        12 Williamsvill           2:22.33   2 
  8 Personius, Ely            10 Amherst                2:23.16   1 
  9 Foster, Thomas            12 Canisius               2:23.98   2 
 10 Nappo, Patrick            11 Bishop Timon           2:27.05   1 
 11 Gerlach, Collin           12 Sweet Home             2:29.07   1 
 12 Davis, Chris              10 Tapestry Cha           2:31.43   1 
 13 Smith, Harmon             11 Cardinal Oha           2:44.14   1 
 
Event 115  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Halt, Morgan              10 Amherst                1:09.08  
  2 Styn, Chloe               12 Amherst                1:14.58  
  3 Cook, Sarah               12 Williamsvill           1:14.94  
  4 Andrews, Amanda           11 Sweet Home             1:15.42  
  5 Benjamin, Kyanna           9 Sweet Home             1:16.30  
  6 Wishman, Maxine           12 Williamsvill           1:17.56  
 
Event 116  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowe, Derian              12 Williamsvill           1:01.72  
  2 Durwald, Kyle             10 Sweet Home             1:01.77  
  3 Konesky, Solomon           9 Amherst                1:03.06  
  4 Kapuszcak, Jared          10 Sweet Home             1:10.89  
  5 Miceli, Chase             10 Sweet Home             1:15.14  
 
Event 117  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter, Miquela            9 Olmsted                  25.11   5 
  2 Hunter, Taylor            12 Tapestry Cha             25.71   5 
  3 Grubb, Maxana             10 Amherst                  26.78   5 
  4 Parker, Nevaeh             8 Tapestry Cha             27.05   4 
  5 Chaney, Colonie           12 Nardin Acade             27.68   5 
  6 Baker-Terhaar, Emma       11 Amherst                  28.01   4 
  7 Maxwell, Laurie           11 Amherst                  28.07   3 
  8 Rubino, Thea              10 Sacred Heart             28.20   5 
  9 Webster-banks, Britney    12 Sweet Home               28.28   2 
 10 Bucello, Brianna          11 Sweet Home               28.42   2 
 11 Harrington, Alyssa        10 Cardinal Oha             28.46   4 
 12 Tejeda, Francheska        11 Olmsted                  28.60   4 
 13 Feeley, Devin             10 Sacred Heart             28.70   4 
 14 Brundrige, Chalise        10 Cardinal Oha             28.76   3 
 15 Meller, Danna              9 Sacred Heart             28.87   5 
 16 Lauciello, Gianna          9 Mt. Mercy Ac             29.12   3 
 17 Martin, T'Aira             8 Sweet Home               29.26   3 
 18 Larivey, Angelina          9 Mt. Mercy Ac             29.33   1 
 19 Nesbitt, Mikeya           11 Olmsted                  29.40   3 
 20 Fairclough, Tajma          9 Nardin Acade             29.74   2 
 21 Flunder, Kyari             8 Williamsvill             30.10   3 
 22 Billittier, Christina     12 Mt. Mercy Ac             30.51   2 
 23 Keifer, Adelade            9 Williamsvill             33.89   1 
 
Event 118  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Nathaniel          12 Sweet Home               21.75   4 
  2 McCarley, Anthony         10 St. Joes                 22.92   4 
  3 Picado, Andres            11 Cardinal Oha             23.95   1 
  4 Torrence, Devon           11 Amherst                  24.09   3 
  5 Ohle, Jack                12 St. Joes                 24.41   4 
  6 Viverette, Isaiah         10 Cardinal Oha             24.48   4 
  7 Whitaker, Tyrell          10 Tapestry Cha             24.79   3 
  8 Thomas, Timothy           10 Sweet Home               25.01   2 
  9 Christiano, Vincent       12 St. Joes                 25.03   4 
 10 Burch, Nicholas           11 Williamsvill             25.07   3 
 11 Bubb, David               11 Williamsvill             25.19   2 
 12 Christakis, Jonah         10 Amherst                  25.24   2 
 13 Kenyon, Derrick           11 Sweet Home               25.70   1 
 14 Indelicato, Joseph        11 Amherst                  25.79   3 
 
Event 119  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amherst  'A'                                       10:37.11  
     1) Grubb, Mallory 8                2) Roy, Sophia 11                 
     3) Grubb, Maxana 10                4) Ahuna, Emily 12                
  2 Nardin Academy  'A'                                11:00.98  
     1) Vogel, Kaitlyn 9                2) Graber, Abby 11                
     3) Graber, Ellie 9                 4) Van Vessem, Grace 11           
  3 Olmsted  'A'                                       11:03.03  
     1) Catherine, Webber 8             2) Hall, Makalia 8                
     3) Fuller, Chloe 8                 4) Sutton, Angelina 8             
  4 Mount Saint Mary Aca  'A'                          12:24.14  
     1) Gath, Leah 11                   2) Scott, Jessica 12              
     3) Quebral, Julie 12               4) Hayes, Anna 12                 
  5 Sweet Home  'A'                                    12:37.53  
     1) Sullivan, Shannon 8             2) Ellsworth, Adriana 7           
     3) Hoque, Tasfia 10                4) Estrada, Mary 11               
 
Event 120  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sweet Home  'A'                                     9:07.74  
     1) Sambrotto, Ray 11               2) Carter, Jacob 12               
     3) Schultz, Sam 12                 4) Spengler, Tim 11               
  2 Canisius  'A'                                       9:56.04  
     1) Morrissey, Connor 11            2) Beck, Ethan 9                  
     3) Modzelewski, Sam 12             4) Beyer, Lucas 10                
 
Event 121  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tapestry Charter  'A'                                 51.32   2 
     1) Parker, Nevaeh 8                2) Hunter, Taylor 12              
     3) Ngoopos, Mirielle 12            4) Marshall, Angel 10             
  2 Olmsted  'A'                                          52.14   2 
     1) Tejeda, Francheska 11           2) Hunter, Miquela 9              
     3) Hill, Doniyah 10                4) Blanks, Aaliyah 12             
  3 Sweet Home  'A'                                       52.87   2 
     1) Carter, Angela 8                2) Hall, Lanee 8                  
     3) Martin, T'Aira 8                4) Hendricks, Kenisha 10          
  4 Amherst  'A'                                          53.96   2 
     1) Styn, Chloe 12                  2) Baker-Terhaar, Emma 11         
     3) Forbes, Tatiana 11              4) Maxwell, Laurie 11             
  5 Cardinal Ohara  'A'                                   54.47   2 
     1) Brundrige, Chalise 10           2) Harrington, Olivia 9           
     3) Appelgate, Morgan 10            4) Harrington, Alyssa 10          
  6 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                             55.05   1 
     1) Meller, Danna 9                 2) Dabney, Nadia 9                
     3) Feeley, Devin 10                4) Rubino, Thea 10                
  7 Sacred Heart Academy  'B'                             59.01   1 
     1) Aga, Renee 9                    2) Robinson, Karen 9              
     3) Ogden, Sa'Ron 9                 4) Martin, Mishel 9               
 
Event 122  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sweet Home  'A'                                       44.57  
     1) Muya, Pascal 12                 2) Luton, Kaleb 11                
     3) Durwald, Kyle 10                4) Rivera, Thomas 12              
  2 St. Joes  'A'                                         45.96  
     1) Morgan, David 10                2) McCarley, Anthony 10           
     3) Ohle, Jack 12                   4) Christiano, Vincent 12         
  3 Tapestry Charter  'A'                                 46.03  
     1) Hunter, Miles 11                2) Kodi-Rahman, Shehzad 12        
     3) Towns, Michael 12               4) Wilson, Cameron 12             
  4 Amherst  'A'                                          46.92  
     1) Chisholm, Evan 11               2) Boone, Kenny 11                
     3) Christakis, Jonah 10            4) Indelicato, Joseph 11          
  5 Cardinal Ohara  'A'                                   47.36  
     1) Moss, Quantrail 10              2) Viverette, Isaiah 10           
     3) Lewis, Jamall 11                4) Picado, Andres 11              
 
Event 123  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olmsted  'A'                                        4:17.57   2 
     1) Tejeda, Francheska 11           2) Hall, Makalia 8                
     3) Sutton, Angelina 8              4) Hunter, Miquela 9              
  2 Sweet Home  'A'                                     4:19.39   2 
     1) Bucello, Brianna 11             2) Waller, Jordyn 11              
     3) Benjamin, Kyanna 9              4) Kasperek, MaKayla 11           
  3 Williamsville South  'A'                            4:24.12   2 
     1) Robertson, Amberlee 12          2) Moore, Molly 12                
     3) Cook, Sarah 12                  4) Wishman, Maxine 12             
  4 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                           4:44.97   2 
     1) Rubino, Thea 10                 2) Tumiel, Tierney 12             
     3) Brach, Anna 11                  4) Ishwardis, Elizabeth 12        
  5 Mt. Mercy Academy  'A'                              4:50.21   1 
     1) Seiffert, Olivia 10             2) Reilly, Megan 9                
     3) Larivey, Angelina 9             4) Welsh, Rheanna 9               
  6 Cardinal Ohara  'A'                                 4:56.66   1 
     1) Padula, Gianna 9                2) Buckley, Alex 9                
     3) Siegel, Haley 9                 4) Phillips, Jillian 9            
  7 Mount Saint Mary Aca  'A'                           5:17.03   1 
     1) Miano, katie 12                 2) Barnum, Alyssa 9               
     3) Pelligra, Gina 11               4) Hayes, Anna 12                 
 
Event 124  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sweet Home  'A'                                     3:39.19  
     1) Durwald, Kyle 10                2) Schultz, Sam 12                
     3) Sambrotto, Ray 11               4) Davis, Nathaniel 12            
  2 Tapestry Charter  'A'                               3:41.41  
     1) Wilson, Cameron 12              2) Eldridge, Tyree 11             
     3) Whitaker, Tyrell 10             4) Shankle, D'Angelo 11           
  3 Williamsville South  'A'                            3:43.01  
     1) Bergamasco, David 12            2) Price, Roman 12                
     3) Bubb, David 11                  4) Rowe, Derian 12                
  4 Amherst  'A'                                        3:56.48  
     1) Konesky, Solomon 9              2) Indelicato, Joseph 11          
     3) France, DaVon 12                4) Orlowski, Mark 12              
  5 Cardinal Ohara  'A'                                 4:02.18  
     1) Moscato, Santiago 11            2) Bohlman, Joe 10                
     3) Smith, Harmon 11                4) Neumeister, Jacob 12           
  6 Canisius  'A'                                       4:06.08  
     1) Humphrey, Charles 10            2) McCarty, Colin 10              
     3) Colon, Ryan 10                  4) Morrissey, Connor 11           
 
Event 201  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 France, DaVon             12 Amherst               10-06.00  
  2 Day, Chris                10 Sweet Home             9-06.00  
  3 Makayed, Alex             10 Sweet Home             8-00.00  
 -- Andrews, Axel             10 Sweet Home                  NH  
 
Event 202  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giancarlo, Eve             9 Sweet Home             9-06.00  
  2 Bryans, Sydney            12 Amherst                7-06.00  
  3 Malkasian, Violet         11 Amherst                   7.00  
 
Event 203  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mallory, Jamillyah        11 Amherst               17-03.00  
  2 Halt, Morgan              10 Amherst               16-07.50  
  3 Sindoni, Isabella         12 Sacred Heart          14-05.25  
  4 Hall, Lanee                8 Sweet Home            14-05.00  
  5 Luisi, Anna               10 Nardin Acade          14-02.50  
  6 Ellsworth, Adriana         7 Sweet Home            14-02.00  
  7 Davidson, Isabel          12 Sacred Heart          13-11.00  
  8 Pelligra, Gina            11 Mount Saint           13-09.75  
  9 Larivey, Angelina          9 Mt. Mercy Ac          13-09.50  
 10 Sanders, Malinda          10 Tapestry Cha          13-07.00  
 11 Brundrige, Chalise        10 Cardinal Oha          13-06.00  
 12 Shabala, Hannah           11 Sacred Heart          13-01.00  
 13 Buckley, Alex              9 Cardinal Oha          12-11.00  
 14 Richardson, Lauren         9 Sacred Heart          12-06.00  
 15 Marshall, Angel           10 Tapestry Cha          11-01.00  
 16 Benjamin, Kyanna           9 Sweet Home            10-11.00  
 
Event 204  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Nathaniel          12 Sweet Home            23-04.00  
  2 Boone, Kenny              11 Amherst               21-04.00  
  3 Hunter, Miles             11 Tapestry Cha          20-11.00  
  4 Ohle, Jack                12 St. Joes              19-09.00  
  5 Towns, Michael            12 Tapestry Cha          19-07.00  
  6 Murray, Max               11 Canisius              19-00.00  
  7 Bohlman, Joe              10 Cardinal Oha          17-09.00  
  7 Killian, Isaiah           10 Sweet Home            17-09.00  
  9 Kuang, Jimmy              12 Bishop Timon          16-11.00  
  9 Deck, Chris                9 Canisius              16-11.00  
 11 Smith, Harmon             11 Cardinal Oha          15-10.00  
 12 Ortiz, Noah               11 Sweet Home            15-03.00  
 -- Chisholm, Evan            11 Amherst                   FOUL  
 -- Morgan, David             10 St. Joes                  FOUL  
 
Event 205  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mallory, Jamillyah        11 Amherst               36-05.00  
  2 Harrington, Alyssa        10 Cardinal Oha          35-10.00  
  3 Hall, Lanee                8 Sweet Home           J35-10.00  
  4 Billittier, Christina     12 Mt. Mercy Ac          32-10.00  
  5 Jerge, Natalie            10 Nardin Acade          32-09.00  
  6 Waller, Jordyn            11 Sweet Home            31-10.00  
  7 Sindoni, Isabella         12 Sacred Heart          29-09.00  
  8 Nesbitt, Mikeya           11 Olmsted               29-04.00  
  9 Shabala, Hannah           11 Sacred Heart          29-01.00  
 10 Lamar, Shemaiah            9 Tapestry Cha          29-00.00  
 11 Marshall, Angel           10 Tapestry Cha          27-10.00  
 12 Davidson, Isabel          12 Sacred Heart          27-06.00  
 13 Frawley, Megan            11 Mount Saint           26-00.00  
 14 Scott, Jessica            12 Mount Saint           23-07.00  
 
Event 206  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luton, Kaleb              11 Sweet Home            42-01.50  
  2 Boone, Kenny              11 Amherst               41-00.50  
  3 Towns, Michael            12 Tapestry Cha          40-11.00  
  4 Thomas, Timothy           10 Sweet Home            38-06.00  
  5 Christiano, Vincent       12 St. Joes              36-05.50  
  6 Blum, John                12 St. Joes              35-10.00  
  7 Tonge, Cullen             12 Bishop Timon          35-08.50  
  8 Murray, Max               11 Canisius              34-07.25  
  9 Masters, C J              11 Cardinal Oha          34-04.00  
 10 Hasan, Mustafa            10 Sweet Home            32-10.00  
 
Event 207  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Angela             8 Sweet Home             5-01.00  
  2 Halt, Morgan              10 Amherst                5-00.00  
  3 Mallory, Jamillyah        11 Amherst                4-10.00  
  4 Blanks, Aaliyah           12 Olmsted                4-06.00  
  5 Hendricks, Kenisha        10 Sweet Home            J4-06.00  
  6 Hall, Amari                7 Sweet Home             4-04.00  
 
Event 208  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivera, Thomas            12 Sweet Home             6-00.00  
  2 Luton, Kaleb              11 Sweet Home             5-08.00  
  3 Dour, Saferino            11 Canisius               5-06.00  
  4 Moss, Quantrail           10 Cardinal Oha          J5-06.00  
  5 Konesky, Solomon           9 Amherst                5-04.00  
 -- Howard, Javon                Health                      NH  
 
Event 209  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donner, Rachel            12 Iroquois              40-03.50  
  2 McGee, Arleasia           12 Sweet Home            34-09.50  
  3 Warren, Shea                 PARK                  32-01.00  
  4 Moore, Madeline           12 Sacred Heart          28-00.50  
  5 Wagner, Jadyn             11 Sweet Home            27-03.50  
  6 Frederice, Stella         10 Cardinal Oha          26-11.00  
  7 Ramroop, Kristyn          11 Williamsvill          26-07.00  
  8 Fairclough, Tajma          9 Nardin Acade          25-10.00  
  9 Spence, Jess              12 Williamsvill          24-09.50  
 10 Reed, Olivia              10 Tapestry Cha         J24-09.50  
 11 Swart, Skylar             11 Sacred Heart          24-05.00  
 12 Vandi, Alia               11 Amherst               23-07.50  
 13 Hibbert, Erin             12 Mount Saint           21-05.50  
 14 MacDougald, Jazhane       11 Sweet Home            21-03.50  
 15 Denman, Stephanie         11 Sweet Home            21-01.50  
 16 Dixson, Joi               11 Amherst               20-09.00  
 17 Davis, Kaya               11 Amherst               20-07.00  
 18 Miano, katie              12 Mount Saint           16-04.50  
 19 Stephany, Krista          10 Mt. Mercy Ac          15-06.50  
 20 Nappo, Hannah             12 Mt. Mercy Ac          15-06.00  
 -- Brown, Sierra                Health                      ND  
 
Event 210  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doty, Tyler               11 St. Joes              50-02.00  
  2 Williams, Noah            11 Canisius              46-05.50  
  3 Walker, Jason             10 St. Joes              44-03.00  
  4 Nickens, Caleb            12 Sweet Home            43-03.00  
  5 Wilson, James             12 Tapestry Cha          41-08.00  
  6 Rose, Josh                11 Sweet Home            40-00.00  
  7 Dudley, Michon            12 Cardinal Oha          39-06.00  
  8 Williams, Nigel           10 Cardinal Oha          37-00.50  
  9 Kay, Julius               11 Amherst               32-08.50  
 10 Kennedy, Malik            11 Amherst               30-11.50  
 10 Beaver, Khalial           11 Tapestry Cha          30-11.50  
 12 Harrington, Hayden        12 Sweet Home            28-04.00  
 -- Sanford, Cody             12 Williamsvill                ND  
 -- Patterson, Joe            10 Canisius                    ND  
 -- Toledo, Marc              11 Amherst                     ND  
 
Event 211  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donner, Rachel            12 Iroquois             133-00.50  
  2 McGee, Arleasia           12 Sweet Home              105-11  
  3 Warren, Shea                 PARK                  92-09.50  
  4 Wagner, Jadyn             11 Sweet Home               89-11  
  5 Ramroop, Kristyn          11 Williamsvill          80-09.50  
  6 Moore, Madeline           12 Sacred Heart             77-00  
  7 Benedetti, Julia          12 Sacred Heart          76-00.50  
  8 Spence, Jess              12 Williamsvill             70-10  
  9 Swart, Skylar             11 Sacred Heart          67-01.50  
 10 Hibbert, Erin             12 Mount Saint              59-03  
 11 McMurray, Meghan          10 Cardinal Oha             58-11  
 12 Davis, Kaya               11 Amherst                  58-09  
 13 Miano, katie              12 Mount Saint              58-03  
 14 Vandi, Alia               11 Amherst               57-03.50  
 15 Mountain, Sydney           9 Cardinal Oha          56-11.50  
 16 Denman, Stephanie         11 Sweet Home            56-09.50  
 17 Dixson, Joi               11 Amherst               56-00.50  
 18 Henning, Audrey           12 Tapestry Cha             51-07  
 19 Dietz, Lilliana           10 Cardinal Oha             48-05  
 20 Stephany, Krista          10 Mt. Mercy Ac          47-05.50  
 21 Nappo, Hannah             12 Mt. Mercy Ac             33-10  
 -- Guy, Kaylee               12 Williamsvill                ND  
 -- Akaic, Maryam             11 Tapestry Cha                ND  
 
Event 212  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doty, Tyler               11 St. Joes                147-02  
  2 Nickens, Caleb            12 Sweet Home              122-07  
  3 Shabazz, Solomon          11 Sweet Home              121-06  
  4 Rose, Josh                11 Sweet Home              115-00  
  5 Walker, Jason             10 St. Joes                110-03  
  6 Williams, Noah            11 Canisius                107-07  
  7 Wilson, James             12 Tapestry Cha            105-00  
  8 Velazquez, Remir          11 Cardinal Oha             96-02  
  9 Kay, Julius               11 Amherst               84-01.50  
 10 Cooper, Amari             10 Tapestry Cha          76-06.50  
 11 Kennedy, Malik            11 Amherst                  69-10  
 12 Williams, Nigel           10 Cardinal Oha             68-07  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amherst                    143        2) Sweet Home                 94   
    3) Olmsted                     67        4) Williamsville South        55   
    5) Tapestry Charter            34        6) Nardin Academy             33   
    7) Iroquois                    20        8) Cardinal OHara             18   
    9) Sacred Heart Academy        17       10) Mount Saint Mary Aca       16   
   11) Park School                 12       12) Mt. Mercy Academy          10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sweet Home                 171        2) St. Joes                   89   
    3) Amherst                     60        4) Canisius                   59   
    5) Williamsville South         50        6) Tapestry Charter           34   
    7) Cardinal OHara              23        8) East/East Comm              8   
    8) West Seneca East             8       10) Bishop Timon                1